CLASIFICACION GENERAL

Clas. General (pdf) Clas. Categorias (pdf)
P. GENERAL P. CATEGORIA CATEGORIA NOMBRE / FOTO T. OFICIAL T. REAL V. t/Km CLUB
1 1 Veterano C Masculino MARTINEZ DIAZ, JUAN JOSE 00:34:35.0 00:34:35.0 00:03:27 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
2 1 SENIOR MASCULINO CASAS MARTINEZ, JOSE 00:34:41.0 00:34:41.0 00:03:28 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
3 1 Veterano A Masculino MARQUINA, CARLOS 00:34:44.0 00:34:44.0 00:03:28 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
4 2 Veterano A Masculino CARDONA SáNCHEZ, VICENTE 00:34:52.0 00:34:52.0 00:03:29 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
5 3 Veterano A Masculino HERNADEZ RUIZ, IGNACIO 00:35:12.0 00:35:12.0 00:03:31 C.A. DOLORES
6 1 Veterano B Masculino LÓPEZ PRADILLOS, JAVIER 00:35:52.0 00:35:52.0 00:03:35 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
7 2 SENIOR MASCULINO LAO MALAGON, JOSE RAMON 00:36:02.0 00:36:02.0 00:03:36 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
8 4 Veterano A Masculino ESTESO HERRERA, JUAN CARLOS 00:36:48.0 00:36:48.0 00:03:40 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
9 1 PROMESA MASCULINO AZMI, NASSAR 00:37:50.0 00:37:50.0 00:03:47 TRIATLON ALBACETE
10 5 Veterano A Masculino PEREZ SANTACREU, MIGUEL 00:38:12.0 00:38:12.0 00:03:49
11 2 Veterano B Masculino GARCIA RICO, AGUSTIN 00:38:47.0 00:38:47.0 00:03:52 INDEPENDIENTE
12 3 Veterano B Masculino DE CABO BLASCO, JUAN CARLOS 00:38:58.0 00:38:58.0 00:03:53 A TO TRAPO
13 4 Veterano B Masculino MORENO DE ARCOS, PABLO 00:39:08.0 00:39:08.0 00:03:54 RUNNING TEAM TRIATLON
14 5 Veterano B Masculino PRIETO VILLARROYA, IGNACIO 00:39:42.0 00:39:42.0 00:03:58 AMIGOS DEL RITMO CALPEANO
15 6 Veterano A Masculino APARISI, JORDI 00:39:52.0 00:39:52.0 00:03:59
16 2 PROMESA MASCULINO VARONA CANTABRANA, HéCTOR 00:39:55.0 00:39:55.0 00:03:59 INDEPENDIENTE
17 6 Veterano B Masculino MARTINEZ ROMERO, LUIS 00:40:06.0 00:40:06.0 00:04:00
18 7 Veterano A Masculino SORIA MARTIN, IVAN 00:40:13.0 00:40:13.0 00:04:01 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
19 8 Veterano A Masculino MARTIN LOPEZ, JAVIER 00:40:17.0 00:40:17.0 00:04:01 FURYO ALICANTE
20 3 SENIOR MASCULINO ALBEROLA NAVARRO, JOSE MANUEL 00:40:20.0 00:40:20.0 00:04:01 EL DOMINGO A LAS 8
21 4 SENIOR MASCULINO PEÑA PEREZ, JOSE JUAN 00:40:22.0 00:40:22.0 00:04:02 INDEPENDIENTE
22 7 Veterano B Masculino MARTíNEZ RAMíREZ , ALAN 00:40:26.0 00:40:26.0 00:04:02 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
23 1 JUNIOR MASCULINO MACIAS SANCHEZ, ANDRES 00:40:27.0 00:40:27.0 00:04:02 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
24 5 SENIOR MASCULINO ORTS JIMENEZ, GREGO 00:40:38.0 00:40:38.0 00:04:03
25 9 Veterano A Masculino GARCIA PARRES, SERGIO 00:40:43.0 00:40:43.0 00:04:04 ESCORPIONES MTB
26 10 Veterano A Masculino GARCIA GARCIA, ALEJANDRO 00:40:56.0 00:40:56.0 00:04:05 EL CAMPELLO RUNNING CLUB
27 11 Veterano A Masculino RODRÍGUEZ CARRILLO, NÉSTOR 00:41:01.0 00:41:01.0 00:04:06 INDEPENDIENTE
28 12 Veterano A Masculino SUSIN PERTUSA, LUIS 00:41:10.0 00:41:10.0 00:04:06
29 6 SENIOR MASCULINO GUERRERO TORREBLANCA, JOEL 00:41:16.0 00:41:16.0 00:04:07 A TO TRAPO
30 8 Veterano B Masculino MARTIN MONTEIRO, CESAR 00:41:21.0 00:41:21.0 00:04:08 EL CAMPELLO RUNNING CLUB
31 13 Veterano A Masculino TOLEDO GARCIA, JULIAN 00:41:32.0 00:41:32.0 00:04:09 EL DOMINGO A LAS 8
32 7 SENIOR MASCULINO REYES MEDINA, RAFAEL 00:41:39.0 00:41:39.0 00:04:09
33 8 SENIOR MASCULINO RAMOS MEDINA, LIONEL CARMELO 00:41:39.0 00:41:39.0 00:04:09
34 14 Veterano A Masculino RUIZ GARCíA, SANTOS 00:41:40.0 00:41:40.0 00:04:09 EL DOMINGO A LAS 8
35 9 Veterano B Masculino SILOT, SERGIO 00:41:47.0 00:41:47.0 00:04:10 RUNNING TEAM TRIATLON
36 9 SENIOR MASCULINO VERDU GRAU, MIGUEL 00:41:53.0 00:41:53.0 00:04:11 CORREDORES SOLITARIOS
37 10 SENIOR MASCULINO SELLÉS PÉREZ, SERGIO 00:41:57.0 00:41:57.0 00:04:11 VIRGIN ACTIVE RUN CLUB
38 15 Veterano A Masculino SEGURA LLORET, JUANNITO 00:42:00.0 00:42:00.0 00:04:12
39 2 Veterano C Masculino GOMIS MATEOS, ANGEL 00:42:07.0 00:42:07.0 00:04:12 INDEPENDIENTE
40 10 Veterano B Masculino AVILA LOPEZ, ANGEL 00:42:13.0 00:42:13.0 00:04:13 INDEPENDIENTE
41 16 Veterano A Masculino GALDRAN CABELLO, RAMÓN 00:42:18.0 00:42:18.0 00:04:13 GD SKYRUNNERS
42 1 Veterano D Masculino TORRÁ DELGADO, JAVIER 00:42:23.0 00:42:23.0 00:04:14
43 2 Veterano D Masculino GARCIA GORGOJO, ANTONIO 00:42:25.0 00:42:25.0 00:04:14 PEÑACORADA
44 11 SENIOR MASCULINO ORTEGA PéREZ, RAMON 00:42:29.0 00:42:29.0 00:04:14 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
45 12 SENIOR MASCULINO PIñA, ABRAHAM 00:42:31.0 00:42:31.0 00:04:15 INDEPENDIENTE
46 3 Veterano D Masculino MACIAS MORENO, ANDRES LORENZO 00:42:34.0 00:42:34.0 00:04:15 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
47 3 Veterano C Masculino SAURA NIETO, EMILIO 00:42:41.0 00:42:41.0 00:04:16
48 11 Veterano B Masculino GARRIGOS GOMEZ, JUAN ENRIQUE 00:42:43.0 00:42:43.0 00:04:16 A TO TRAPO
49 4 Veterano C Masculino MARTINEZ PUCHE, RAMON 00:42:48.0 00:42:48.0 00:04:16 VIRGIN ACTIVE RUN CLUB
50 12 Veterano B Masculino TOLOSA GARCIA, JUAN 00:42:52.0 00:42:52.0 00:04:17 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
51 13 Veterano B Masculino PéREZ RIPALDA, IVáN 00:42:57.0 00:42:57.0 00:04:17 EL CAMPELLO RUNNING CLUB
52 5 Veterano C Masculino GUIJARRO MONTOYO, JUAN MARIANO 00:43:06.0 00:43:06.0 00:04:18 INDEPENDIENTE
53 4 Veterano D Masculino MABRITO, BENIAMINO 00:43:10.0 00:43:10.0 00:04:18
54 1 Veterano E Masculino FERREIROS MARCOS, EMILIO 00:43:12.0 00:43:12.0 00:04:19
55 13 SENIOR MASCULINO GARCíA SANSANO, ABRAHAM 00:43:16.0 00:43:16.0 00:04:19 INDEPENDIENTE
56 14 SENIOR MASCULINO SáNCHEZ PéREZ, JAVIER 00:43:21.0 00:43:21.0 00:04:20 BEER RUNNERS ALICANTE
57 6 Veterano C Masculino RUIZ GARCíA, MIGUEL ANTONIO 00:43:21.0 00:43:21.0 00:04:20
58 17 Veterano A Masculino CARDADOR GONZALEZ, ANTONIO 00:43:22.0 00:43:22.0 00:04:20 INDEPENDIENTE
59 18 Veterano A Masculino MARTíN GONZáLEZ, RAFAEL 00:43:24.0 00:43:24.0 00:04:20 CLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS ORIHUELA
60 7 Veterano C Masculino OMAR ARMENTAL ROMANO, DANIEL 00:43:28.0 00:43:28.0 00:04:20 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
61 19 Veterano A Masculino LUCAS MAÑOGIL, HECTOR 00:43:32.0 00:43:32.0 00:04:21 EL DOMINGO A LAS 8
62 15 SENIOR MASCULINO NAVARRO GARCÍA, JOSÉ DANIEL 00:43:34.0 00:43:34.0 00:04:21 INDEPENDIENTE
63 20 Veterano A Masculino PICAZO MORCILLO, EMILIO JOSÉ 00:43:36.0 00:43:36.0 00:04:21 PASICO A PASICO
64 16 SENIOR MASCULINO TRIGUEROS LARREA, JUAN 00:43:39.0 00:43:39.0 00:04:21
65 17 SENIOR MASCULINO TORREGROSA GARCIA, DANIEL 00:43:40.0 00:43:40.0 00:04:21
66 14 Veterano B Masculino GARCIA FERNANDEZ, RICARDO 00:43:45.0 00:43:45.0 00:04:22 INDEPENDIENTE
67 5 Veterano D Masculino RABASCO PEREZ, JOSE MIGUEL 00:43:45.0 00:43:45.0 00:04:22
68 18 SENIOR MASCULINO GARCIA LILLO, DANIEL 00:43:45.0 00:43:45.0 00:04:22
69 21 Veterano A Masculino RONCERO COLETO, RUBEN 00:43:50.0 00:43:50.0 00:04:23
70 15 Veterano B Masculino CORBI LODOSO, MANUEL ENRIQUE 00:43:54.0 00:43:54.0 00:04:23
71 22 Veterano A Masculino ESPADA BAUTISTA, DAVID 00:43:55.0 00:43:55.0 00:04:23
72 19 SENIOR MASCULINO BOX RIBERA, PEDRO 00:44:00.0 00:44:00.0 00:04:24
73 3 PROMESA MASCULINO GARCíA LLOPEZ, PACO 00:44:02.0 00:44:02.0 00:04:24
74 23 Veterano A Masculino CANTÓN MENOR, JAVIER 00:44:03.0 00:44:03.0 00:04:24 INDEPENDIENTE
75 24 Veterano A Masculino LóPEZ GARCíA , GABRIEL 00:44:04.0 00:44:04.0 00:04:24 EL DOMINGO A LAS 8
76 8 Veterano C Masculino ESCANDELL SABATER, ALVARO 00:44:07.0 00:44:07.0 00:04:24 INDEPENDIENTE
77 16 Veterano B Masculino MARTíNEZ ARENAS, ERNESTO 00:44:13.0 00:44:13.0 00:04:25
78 25 Veterano A Masculino PEREIRA MARTÍN, ANTONIO 00:44:22.0 00:44:22.0 00:04:26
79 26 Veterano A Masculino ARNAU GARCíA, SERGIO 00:44:23.0 00:44:23.0 00:04:26
80 27 Veterano A Masculino MARTÍNEZ MONTIEL, JUAN ANTONIO 00:44:25.0 00:44:25.0 00:04:26 INDEPENDIENTE
81 20 SENIOR MASCULINO PéREZ CARDONA, MANUEL 00:44:26.0 00:44:26.0 00:04:26
82 21 SENIOR MASCULINO QUINTERO MARAVER, PEDRO 00:44:31.0 00:44:31.0 00:04:27
83 6 Veterano D Masculino PéREZ CALVO, CARLOS 00:44:40.0 00:44:40.0 00:04:28 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
84 28 Veterano A Masculino RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE JOAQUIN 00:44:46.0 00:44:46.0 00:04:28 INDEPENDIENTE
85 9 Veterano C Masculino BARBERO DAVID, EMILIO-JOSE 00:44:47.0 00:44:47.0 00:04:28 VALERUNNERS
86 22 SENIOR MASCULINO ZAZO SÁNCHEZ-MATEOS, RICARDO 00:44:50.0 00:44:50.0 00:04:29
87 23 SENIOR MASCULINO TREJOS BERNAL, CRISTIAN 00:44:50.0 00:44:50.0 00:04:29
88 24 SENIOR MASCULINO PEREZ MORTE, RAUL 00:44:50.0 00:44:50.0 00:04:29
89 17 Veterano B Masculino RUBIO VIDAL, JUAN 00:44:51.0 00:44:51.0 00:04:29 +KR CEUR24
90 29 Veterano A Masculino RAMOS MARTíNEZ, ANTONIO 00:44:53.0 00:44:53.0 00:04:29 EL DOMINGO A LAS 8
91 30 Veterano A Masculino BOTELLA PASTOR, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:44:53.0 00:44:53.0 00:04:29
92 25 SENIOR MASCULINO NEBLEZA, CESAR 00:44:55.0 00:44:55.0 00:04:29 INDEPENDIENTE
93 2 JUNIOR MASCULINO VARó FERNáNDEZ, FRANCISCO 00:45:00.0 00:45:00.0 00:04:30 INDEPENDIENTE
94 3 JUNIOR MASCULINO SORIANO FUENTES, JOAQUíN 00:45:05.0 00:45:05.0 00:04:30
95 10 Veterano C Masculino SEVA MARTÍNEZ, JUAN 00:45:15.0 00:45:15.0 00:04:31
96 31 Veterano A Masculino HERNANDEZ NAVALON, JESUS 00:45:16.0 00:45:16.0 00:04:31 LA TRIBU ALICANTINA
97 7 Veterano D Masculino ARAGONÉS FRANCÉS, ENRIC 00:45:16.0 00:45:16.0 00:04:31 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
98 26 SENIOR MASCULINO PRIETO GORDILLO, RAMON 00:45:18.0 00:45:18.0 00:04:31
99 27 SENIOR MASCULINO ROMEU PEREZ, OSCAR 00:45:18.0 00:45:18.0 00:04:31 GIM FORMA
100 11 Veterano C Masculino JATO GOMEZ, JUAN CARLOS 00:45:26.0 00:45:26.0 00:04:32
101 32 Veterano A Masculino LOPEZ MORALES, MIGUEL ANGEL 00:45:28.0 00:45:28.0 00:04:32
102 18 Veterano B Masculino LOPEZ PINEDA, JOSE ANTONIO 00:45:33.0 00:45:33.0 00:04:33
103 33 Veterano A Masculino VERDE CALDERON DE LA BARCA, VICTOR MANUEL 00:45:33.0 00:45:33.0 00:04:33
104 28 SENIOR MASCULINO SANTOS SANCHEZ, JAVIER ANTONIO 00:45:38.0 00:45:38.0 00:04:33 INDEPENDIENTE
105 34 Veterano A Masculino ESTEVAN SANCHIS, ALFONSO JOSE 00:45:39.0 00:45:39.0 00:04:33
106 2 Veterano E Masculino LóPEZ VALVERDE, FRANCISCO 00:45:39.0 00:45:39.0 00:04:33 INDEPENDIENTE
107 12 Veterano C Masculino FERNANDEZ ASENSI, JOSE JUAN 00:45:40.0 00:45:40.0 00:04:33 BEER RUNNERS ALICANTE
108 1 Veterano A Femenino SETH-SMITH, CAROLINA 00:45:40.0 00:45:40.0 00:04:33
109 29 SENIOR MASCULINO LOPEZ VILLA, AGUSTIN 00:45:44.0 00:45:44.0 00:04:34
110 30 SENIOR MASCULINO ESTEVAN MUñOZ, JOSE 00:45:49.0 00:45:49.0 00:04:34
111 4 JUNIOR MASCULINO MOLINA DURA, ANTONIO 00:45:52.0 00:45:52.0 00:04:35 INDEPENDIENTE
112 8 Veterano D Masculino GUERRERO, JOSE ANTONIO 00:45:52.0 00:45:52.0 00:04:35
113 31 SENIOR MASCULINO BELILIOS, ADRIáN 00:45:52.0 00:45:52.0 00:04:35 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
114 35 Veterano A Masculino GAMBOA MIRALLES, JOSE LUIS 00:45:57.0 00:45:57.0 00:04:35 POLA ON FIRE
115 32 SENIOR MASCULINO JUAN GARCíA, VíCTOR MANUEL 00:45:59.0 00:45:59.0 00:04:35 INDEPENDIENTE
116 33 SENIOR MASCULINO PITARCH GONZáLEZ, RAFAEL 00:46:02.0 00:46:02.0 00:04:36
117 13 Veterano C Masculino RUIZ PASTOR, JOSé RAMóN 00:46:04.0 00:46:04.0 00:04:36
118 19 Veterano B Masculino LLOPIS CARRATALá, MANUEL 00:46:05.0 00:46:05.0 00:04:36
119 36 Veterano A Masculino SANCHEZ ALAMINOS, JAVIER 00:46:06.0 00:46:06.0 00:04:36 EL DOMINGO A LAS 8
120 34 SENIOR MASCULINO PLA DIEZ, ERNESTO 00:46:06.0 00:46:06.0 00:04:36
121 20 Veterano B Masculino BLANES CLIMENT, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 00:46:09.0 00:46:09.0 00:04:36 INDEPENDIENTE
122 35 SENIOR MASCULINO MUñOZ JIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 00:46:11.0 00:46:11.0 00:04:37
123 36 SENIOR MASCULINO MATEO, JOSE MANUEL 00:46:13.0 00:46:13.0 00:04:37
124 37 SENIOR MASCULINO BLASCO SOLER, MIGUEL 00:46:15.0 00:46:15.0 00:04:37
125 37 Veterano A Masculino TORREGROSA CECILIA , ISAAC 00:46:15.0 00:46:15.0 00:04:37
126 38 Veterano A Masculino PEDAUYE, CHEMA 00:46:16.0 00:46:16.0 00:04:37
127 21 Veterano B Masculino PATON MORATALLA, ANTONIO JAVIER 00:46:16.0 00:46:16.0 00:04:37 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
128 9 Veterano D Masculino REYES FERNANDEZ, MARIO A. 00:46:16.0 00:46:16.0 00:04:37 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
129 14 Veterano C Masculino NAVARRO IVARS, AGUSTIN 00:46:18.0 00:46:18.0 00:04:37 INDEPENDIENTE
130 38 SENIOR MASCULINO MONTERDE MARTÍN, DANIEL 00:46:19.0 00:46:19.0 00:04:37 INDEPENDIENTE
131 39 Veterano A Masculino FERNáNDEZ DíEZ , JOSé SOFRONIO 00:46:24.0 00:46:24.0 00:04:38
132 15 Veterano C Masculino ALARCON ESCRIBANO, JOSE LUIS 00:46:29.0 00:46:29.0 00:04:38 EL CAMPELLO RUNNING CLUB
133 40 Veterano A Masculino GUTIéRREZ RUIZ, RAúL 00:46:30.0 00:46:30.0 00:04:39 GD POLLITO
134 22 Veterano B Masculino MARHUENDA GRAN , CARLOS 00:46:30.0 00:46:30.0 00:04:39
135 23 Veterano B Masculino CRUZ CARRAMOLINO, MANUEL ANTONIO 00:46:32.0 00:46:32.0 00:04:39 EL DOMINGO A LAS 8
136 41 Veterano A Masculino RODRIGUEZ SOLER, FERNANDO JOSE 00:46:33.0 00:46:33.0 00:04:39 CLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS
137 24 Veterano B Masculino MOLINA GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL 00:46:33.0 00:46:33.0 00:04:39
138 39 SENIOR MASCULINO PICAZO LOZANO, JOSE 00:46:35.0 00:46:35.0 00:04:39 VIRGIN ACTIVE RUN CLUB
139 42 Veterano A Masculino GARRIGOS GOMEZ, MANUELA 00:46:36.0 00:46:36.0 00:04:39
140 25 Veterano B Masculino ESPIN GANDIA, ALFONSO 00:46:36.0 00:46:36.0 00:04:39
141 43 Veterano A Masculino RUSO BAEZA, RAFAEL 00:46:36.0 00:46:36.0 00:04:39 CLUB TRIATLON SANTA POLA CICLES GARMA
142 40 SENIOR MASCULINO ESPUCHE ATIENZA, JAVIER 00:46:37.0 00:46:37.0 00:04:39
143 26 Veterano B Masculino DE MATTIA, ARTURO 00:46:38.0 00:46:38.0 00:04:39 CD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE
144 16 Veterano C Masculino DE LA GUARDIA, FERNANDO 00:46:38.0 00:46:38.0 00:04:39 MAR. DE PLAYA
145 10 Veterano D Masculino FERRER RODES, ANTONIO ANGEL 00:46:39.0 00:46:39.0 00:04:39 C.A. DOLORES
146 41 SENIOR MASCULINO SERRANO RUSO, RAMIRO 00:46:44.0 00:46:44.0 00:04:40
147 44 Veterano A Masculino FERNANDEZ SIRVENT, RAFAEL 00:46:44.0 00:46:44.0 00:04:40
148 17 Veterano C Masculino LóPEZ HEREDIA , ENRIQUE 00:46:49.0 00:46:49.0 00:04:40 INDEPENDIENTE
149 42 SENIOR MASCULINO SANCHEZ COSTA, FRANCISCO 00:46:49.0 00:46:49.0 00:04:40
150 43 SENIOR MASCULINO NICOLAS SEGURA, JOSE CARLOS 00:46:51.0 00:46:51.0 00:04:41
151 45 Veterano A Masculino CALLES MARCO, IVAN 00:46:52.0 00:46:52.0 00:04:41 BLAU BUSINESS
152 27 Veterano B Masculino NOGUEIRA CALVO, ENRIQUE 00:46:53.0 00:46:53.0 00:04:41 INDEPENDIENTE
153 44 SENIOR MASCULINO ROMERO TORRES, AMADOR 00:46:54.0 00:46:54.0 00:04:41
154 28 Veterano B Masculino ZARAGOZA GOMEZ, DAVID 00:46:56.0 00:46:56.0 00:04:41 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
155 46 Veterano A Masculino AGUADO QUILON, CARLOS 00:46:57.0 00:46:57.0 00:04:41 VIRGIN ACTIVE RUN CLUB
156 29 Veterano B Masculino PASTOR QUESADA, JOSé ANTONIO 00:46:59.0 00:46:59.0 00:04:41
157 45 SENIOR MASCULINO TORREGROSA CáCERES, NAIZAN 00:47:01.0 00:47:01.0 00:04:42
158 46 SENIOR MASCULINO MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, ALEJANDRO 00:47:09.0 00:47:09.0 00:04:42 C.A. ALMORADI - TRIKILOMETROS
159 18 Veterano C Masculino CUERVO PEREZ, JESUS 00:47:09.0 00:47:09.0 00:04:42 INDEPENDIENTE
160 19 Veterano C Masculino DE AGUILERA FERRANDIZ, CARLOS 00:47:10.0 00:47:10.0 00:04:43
161 47 SENIOR MASCULINO POLICANO CALLEJA, LUIS MARIA 00:47:12.0 00:47:12.0 00:04:43 LA TRIBU ALICANTINA
162 48 SENIOR MASCULINO MERINO PALACIOS, CRISTIAN 00:47:12.0 00:47:12.0 00:04:43 LA TRIBU ALICANTINA
163 49 SENIOR MASCULINO ÁLVAREZ BARELLA , GABRIEL 00:47:14.0 00:47:14.0 00:04:43 RIVER PLATE
164 20 Veterano C Masculino GIMENO ROMERO, VICENTE 00:47:15.0 00:47:15.0 00:04:43
165 30 Veterano B Masculino LORENZO GOMIS, MARIO 00:47:16.0 00:47:16.0 00:04:43 INDEPENDIENTE
166 47 Veterano A Masculino NAVARRO ARCAS, ABEL 00:47:19.0 00:47:19.0 00:04:43
167 11 Veterano D Masculino LóPEZ GRACIA, JORGE 00:47:19.0 00:47:19.0 00:04:43 RUNING TEAM
168 4 PROMESA MASCULINO LAFUENTE REAZA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 00:47:20.0 00:47:20.0 00:04:44
169 50 SENIOR MASCULINO DUQUE CARMONA, DANIEL HUMBERTO 00:47:21.0 00:47:21.0 00:04:44
170 51 SENIOR MASCULINO HERNANDEZ ARTILES, JOSE DAVID 00:47:22.0 00:47:22.0 00:04:44
171 2 Veterano A Femenino CANOVAS CANALES, ELVIRA 00:47:23.0 00:47:23.0 00:04:44 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
172 3 Veterano E Masculino CANOVAS TOLINO, MANUEL 00:47:23.0 00:47:23.0 00:04:44 MURCIA RUNNING
173 48 Veterano A Masculino VALLEJERA MARTIN, ALFREDO 00:47:23.0 00:47:23.0 00:04:44
174 1 PROMESA FEMENINO BERNABEU CABEZAS, SARA 00:47:25.0 00:47:25.0 00:04:44 JUDO CLUB ALICANTE
175 31 Veterano B Masculino GALLEGO AMORES, SANTIAGO 00:47:27.0 00:47:27.0 00:04:44 INDEPENDIENTE
176 52 SENIOR MASCULINO CANTÓ SAN MIGUEL, JOSE LUIS 00:47:28.0 00:47:28.0 00:04:44 INDEPENDIENTE
177 32 Veterano B Masculino GUTIERREZ FERROL, JOSE LUIS 00:47:29.0 00:47:29.0 00:04:44
178 53 SENIOR MASCULINO TOLOSA SANCHEZ, PEDRO 00:47:30.0 00:47:30.0 00:04:45
179 21 Veterano C Masculino GUTIéRREZ RUBIO, JUAN CARLOS 00:47:31.0 00:47:31.0 00:04:45
180 22 Veterano C Masculino BENITO ORTEGA, RAMÓN 00:47:31.0 00:47:31.0 00:04:45
181 33 Veterano B Masculino LUCAS SOTO, AGUSTIN 00:47:31.0 00:47:31.0 00:04:45 INDEPENDIENTE
182 34 Veterano B Masculino LOPEZ, JOSE JUAN 00:47:31.0 00:47:31.0 00:04:45 CORREORS D ELX
183 54 SENIOR MASCULINO SÁEZ BLAYA, FRANCISCO 00:47:38.0 00:47:38.0 00:04:45
184 4 Veterano E Masculino SáNCHEZ SEGURA, ANTONIO MIGUEL 00:47:40.0 00:47:40.0 00:04:45 INDEPENDIENTE
185 23 Veterano C Masculino MARIN NAVARRO-SOTO, LAZARO 00:47:45.0 00:47:45.0 00:04:46
186 55 SENIOR MASCULINO CUENCA AVI, ADRIáN 00:47:47.0 00:47:47.0 00:04:46 INDEPENDIENTE
187 35 Veterano B Masculino WILLIANS, MARC JOHN 00:47:47.0 00:47:47.0 00:04:46 INDEPENDIENTE
188 56 SENIOR MASCULINO MATEO TERRES, GERMAN 00:47:49.0 00:47:49.0 00:04:46
189 57 SENIOR MASCULINO GALIPIENSO MIRA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:47:49.0 00:47:49.0 00:04:46
190 24 Veterano C Masculino GOMEZ MARTINEZ, ALONSO 00:47:49.0 00:47:49.0 00:04:46 INDEPENDIENTE
191 36 Veterano B Masculino HERNANDEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL 00:47:51.0 00:47:51.0 00:04:47 INDEPENDIENTE
192 49 Veterano A Masculino PEREZ MIRALLES, VICTOR 00:47:53.0 00:47:53.0 00:04:47
193 5 PROMESA MASCULINO VILLAVERDE MUñOZ, VICENTE 00:47:53.0 00:47:53.0 00:04:47 CLUB KUNG FU LONG MEN PAI
194 58 SENIOR MASCULINO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO 00:47:54.0 00:47:54.0 00:04:47
195 37 Veterano B Masculino MUÑOZ SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 00:47:56.0 00:47:56.0 00:04:47 SKYRUNNERS
196 59 SENIOR MASCULINO MARTINEZ BEAMUD, PABLO 00:48:00.0 00:48:00.0 00:04:47 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
197 25 Veterano C Masculino GARCIA MARTINEZ, PACO 00:48:01.0 00:48:01.0 00:04:48 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
198 1 SENIOR FEMENINO CAMACHO BALLESTA, MARI CARMEN 00:48:06.0 00:48:06.0 00:04:48
199 50 Veterano A Masculino PéREZ MERCADER, VIRGILIO 00:48:08.0 00:48:08.0 00:04:48
200 60 SENIOR MASCULINO SANCHEZ LLUPART, VIRGINIO 00:48:10.0 00:48:10.0 00:04:48
201 61 SENIOR MASCULINO VENTOSELA NóVOA, RUBéN 00:48:11.0 00:48:11.0 00:04:49 VIRGIN ACTIVE RUN CLUB
202 51 Veterano A Masculino BECERRA VILLLAREJO, RUBEN 00:48:13.0 00:48:13.0 00:04:49
203 38 Veterano B Masculino LóPEZ GARCíA, GERMáN 00:48:14.0 00:48:14.0 00:04:49
204 62 SENIOR MASCULINO MARTíNEZ MOLINER , MIGUEL 00:48:15.0 00:48:15.0 00:04:49
205 39 Veterano B Masculino GIMENO MERINO, VICENTE 00:48:18.0 00:48:18.0 00:04:49
206 52 Veterano A Masculino GARCIA TORTOSA, RUBEN 00:48:20.0 00:48:20.0 00:04:50
207 40 Veterano B Masculino HERRERA CONCEJO, JUAN MANUEL 00:48:21.0 00:48:21.0 00:04:50 VALERUNNERS
208 63 SENIOR MASCULINO LóPEZ GONZáLEZ, JUAN MIGUEL 00:48:23.0 00:48:23.0 00:04:50
209 41 Veterano B Masculino MARTINEZ GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL 00:48:23.0 00:48:23.0 00:04:50 INDEPENDIENTE
210 53 Veterano A Masculino POMARES CABA, RAUL 00:48:26.0 00:48:26.0 00:04:50 NO PUGEM UN BORDILLO
211 64 SENIOR MASCULINO BAñóN ORTUñO, JOSE MARíA 00:48:27.0 00:48:27.0 00:04:50
212 65 SENIOR MASCULINO PIZARRO CANELA, RUBEN 00:48:28.0 00:48:28.0 00:04:50 PANDALOCOS
213 12 Veterano D Masculino CABAñERO PARRóN, MIGUEL áNGEL 00:48:29.0 00:48:29.0 00:04:50
214 66 SENIOR MASCULINO GANCEDO IRLES, JESUS 00:48:29.0 00:48:29.0 00:04:50 PASICO A PASICO
215 54 Veterano A Masculino MORATALLA GONDALEZ, JOSE VICENTE 00:48:30.0 00:48:30.0 00:04:50
216 67 SENIOR MASCULINO MARTINEZ PLAZA, JORGE 00:48:31.0 00:48:31.0 00:04:51
217 26 Veterano C Masculino BERNABEU LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 00:48:31.0 00:48:31.0 00:04:51 INDEPENDIENTE
218 55 Veterano A Masculino MOLINA RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN RAÚL 00:48:32.0 00:48:32.0 00:04:51 MTB CABEZO LA JARA
219 68 SENIOR MASCULINO BRONCANO, JAVIER 00:48:34.0 00:48:34.0 00:04:51
220 27 Veterano C Masculino VIDAL SANTAMARIA, ADOLFO 00:48:36.0 00:48:36.0 00:04:51 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
221 42 Veterano B Masculino RICOR MORALES, OSCAR 00:48:36.0 00:48:36.0 00:04:51 INDEPENDIENTE
222 43 Veterano B Masculino GOMEZ CORTES, MIGUEL 00:48:36.0 00:48:36.0 00:04:51 INDEPENDIENTE
223 56 Veterano A Masculino VIDAL RUANO, ALBERTO 00:48:40.0 00:48:40.0 00:04:51 BOTA MARGES FAMORCA
224 13 Veterano D Masculino GONZALEZ GANFORNINA, FRANCISCO 00:48:45.0 00:48:45.0 00:04:52 EL DOMINGO A LAS 8
225 5 Veterano E Masculino GRANIZO PONCE , JAVIER 00:48:45.0 00:48:45.0 00:04:52 PROMESAS VILLENA
226 14 Veterano D Masculino NAVARRO PAGAN, PEDRO 00:48:46.0 00:48:46.0 00:04:52 CLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS
227 6 Veterano E Masculino MORENO NUñEZ, EUTROPIO 00:48:46.0 00:48:46.0 00:04:52 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
228 28 Veterano C Masculino JIMENEZ GOMEZ, JOSE MIGUEL 00:48:48.0 00:48:48.0 00:04:52
229 29 Veterano C Masculino OLIVO VALVERDE, LUIS 00:48:49.0 00:48:49.0 00:04:52 INDEPENDIENTE
230 6 PROMESA MASCULINO MARTíNEZ SANTANA , IVáN 00:48:53.0 00:48:53.0 00:04:53 JUDO CLUB ALICANTE
231 44 Veterano B Masculino BELLO IRADIEL, PEDRO PABLO 00:48:54.0 00:48:54.0 00:04:53
232 69 SENIOR MASCULINO GARCÍA GUERRERO, ADRIÁN 00:48:55.0 00:48:55.0 00:04:53
233 70 SENIOR MASCULINO ESCOBAR GONZALEZ, ERIK GIOVANI 00:48:56.0 00:48:56.0 00:04:53
234 45 Veterano B Masculino CARRASCO RODRIGO, JOSE JAVIER 00:48:57.0 00:48:57.0 00:04:53
235 2 PROMESA FEMENINO RUIZ-ESCRIBANO MENCHÉN, LOURDES 00:48:59.0 00:48:59.0 00:04:53 JUDO CLUB ALICANTE
236 7 PROMESA MASCULINO PASTOR JORGE, ADRIAN 00:49:00.0 00:49:00.0 00:04:54 JUDO CLUB ALICANTE
237 71 SENIOR MASCULINO BERNABEU MONTENEGRO, RAUL 00:49:00.0 00:49:00.0 00:04:54
238 72 SENIOR MASCULINO BERNABEU MONTENEGRO, CRISTIAN 00:49:01.0 00:49:01.0 00:04:54
239 73 SENIOR MASCULINO VARO CORBI, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:49:04.0 00:49:04.0 00:04:54 INDEPENDIENTE
240 57 Veterano A Masculino LLEDO MAS, JOSE MANUEL 00:49:05.0 00:49:05.0 00:04:54 NO PUGEM UN BORDILLO
241 74 SENIOR MASCULINO ARTIAGA TORRES, JOSE FCO 00:49:05.0 00:49:05.0 00:04:54 CLUB RUNNING STADIO
242 58 Veterano A Masculino PEREZ PAYA, DANIEL 00:49:07.0 00:49:07.0 00:04:54
243 75 SENIOR MASCULINO ALCARAZ QUERO, IVAN 00:49:07.0 00:49:07.0 00:04:54 INDEPENDIENTE
244 76 SENIOR MASCULINO ALCOLEA BAQUERO, MARIO 00:49:08.0 00:49:08.0 00:04:54
245 77 SENIOR MASCULINO MONDEJAR MADRID, DAVID 00:49:09.0 00:49:09.0 00:04:54
246 46 Veterano B Masculino JIMéNEZ VALDIVIESO, JOSE MANUEL 00:49:10.0 00:49:10.0 00:04:54
247 78 SENIOR MASCULINO ALBERO CORTéS, SERGI 00:49:10.0 00:49:10.0 00:04:54
248 59 Veterano A Masculino BLASCO MAESTRO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:49:13.0 00:49:13.0 00:04:55
249 60 Veterano A Masculino DíEZ VILLASEñOR, CéSAR 00:49:13.0 00:49:13.0 00:04:55 INDEPENDIENTE
250 47 Veterano B Masculino VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ, CESAR 00:49:16.0 00:49:16.0 00:04:55 15 CUMBRES
251 48 Veterano B Masculino SOLER POUS, CARLOS 00:49:16.0 00:49:16.0 00:04:55 15 CUMBRES
252 79 SENIOR MASCULINO GOSáLBEZ SANCHIS, CARLOS 00:49:17.0 00:49:17.0 00:04:55
253 80 SENIOR MASCULINO DOMENECH REQUENA, JACOBO 00:49:20.0 00:49:20.0 00:04:56
254 61 Veterano A Masculino ÑIGUEZ VILLAESCUSA, JOSE ANTONIO 00:49:20.0 00:49:20.0 00:04:56 C.C. CICLOBOXES
255 62 Veterano A Masculino PASTOR QUIRANT, PASCUAL 00:49:20.0 00:49:20.0 00:04:56
256 81 SENIOR MASCULINO MARTINEZ TREMIñO, ANTONIO 00:49:21.0 00:49:21.0 00:04:56
257 82 SENIOR MASCULINO GALVEZ LóPEZ, CHRISTIAN 00:49:21.0 00:49:21.0 00:04:56
258 83 SENIOR MASCULINO VALERO SERNA, JOSE MIGUEL 00:49:22.0 00:49:22.0 00:04:56 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
259 63 Veterano A Masculino MARTíNEZ CASTELLS, JAVIER 00:49:22.0 00:49:22.0 00:04:56
260 64 Veterano A Masculino NAVARRO DEL CURA, JUAN CARLOS 00:49:29.0 00:49:29.0 00:04:56 GD POLLITO
261 49 Veterano B Masculino GARCIA TORRERO, RICARD0 HONORIO 00:49:30.0 00:49:30.0 00:04:57
262 65 Veterano A Masculino SANTIAGO DUQUE, LUIS 00:49:31.0 00:49:31.0 00:04:57
263 66 Veterano A Masculino MARIN GUTIERREZ, JAVIER 00:49:33.0 00:49:33.0 00:04:57
264 50 Veterano B Masculino SEGURA PONS, RICARDO 00:49:33.0 00:49:33.0 00:04:57
265 30 Veterano C Masculino GONZALEZ-LOVO SANCHEZ, IGNACIO 00:49:34.0 00:49:34.0 00:04:57
266 67 Veterano A Masculino ALBALADEJO ROBLES, JOSE LUIS 00:49:37.0 00:49:37.0 00:04:57 PASICO A PASICO
267 51 Veterano B Masculino CANDELA PIñOL, JOSE MARIA 00:49:37.0 00:49:37.0 00:04:57
268 31 Veterano C Masculino GARCIA SANCHEZ, JUAN LORENZO 00:49:37.0 00:49:37.0 00:04:57
269 32 Veterano C Masculino OLCINA NOGUERA, FRANCISCO MANUEL 00:49:37.0 00:49:37.0 00:04:57 INDEPENDIENTE
270 84 SENIOR MASCULINO FLORES RUIZ, RUBEN 00:49:37.0 00:49:37.0 00:04:57
271 2 SENIOR FEMENINO PEREZ RICHART, PATRICIA 00:49:40.0 00:49:40.0 00:04:58
272 85 SENIOR MASCULINO MARTINEZ ALBALADEJO, ALBERTO 00:49:40.0 00:49:40.0 00:04:58 RUNNING FERCOR TEAM
273 52 Veterano B Masculino ALIAGA VALLES, JAVIER 00:49:43.0 00:49:43.0 00:04:58
274 86 SENIOR MASCULINO GALINDEZ GARCIA, BORJA 00:49:44.0 00:49:44.0 00:04:58
275 87 SENIOR MASCULINO GARCIA MANZANO, FERMIN 00:49:46.0 00:49:46.0 00:04:58
276 88 SENIOR MASCULINO INFANTE ALBERO, MIGUEL 00:49:46.0 00:49:46.0 00:04:58 GIM FORMA
277 89 SENIOR MASCULINO SáNCHEZ SOLER, JOSé RICARDO 00:49:47.0 00:49:47.0 00:04:58
278 33 Veterano C Masculino LOPEZ PINEDA, DAVID 00:49:48.0 00:49:48.0 00:04:58
279 90 SENIOR MASCULINO SANZ HERRERO, JUAN LUIS 00:49:48.0 00:49:48.0 00:04:58
280 53 Veterano B Masculino GINER PEÑA, JOSE VICENTE 00:49:52.0 00:49:52.0 00:04:59
281 91 SENIOR MASCULINO BLANES MORA, RUBEN 00:49:53.0 00:49:53.0 00:04:59 INDEPENDIENTE
282 7 Veterano E Masculino SANCHEZ VAQUERO, EMILIO 00:49:55.0 00:49:55.0 00:04:59
283 68 Veterano A Masculino NIEVA NAVARRO, SERGIO 00:49:55.0 00:49:55.0 00:04:59 VIRGIN ACTIVE RUN CLUB
284 54 Veterano B Masculino MARTINEZ IVORRA, ERNESTO MIGUEL 00:49:58.0 00:49:58.0 00:04:59
285 92 SENIOR MASCULINO GARCIA REQUENA, CARLOS 00:49:58.0 00:49:58.0 00:04:59 EL DOMINGO A LAS 8
286 93 SENIOR MASCULINO GARCIA BERENGUER, DIMAS 00:49:58.0 00:49:58.0 00:04:59 INDEPENDIENTE
287 69 Veterano A Masculino MIRó VIDAL, JAVIER 00:50:04.0 00:50:04.0 00:05:00
288 70 Veterano A Masculino LOPEZ SANCHEZ, FERNANDO 00:50:05.0 00:50:05.0 00:05:00
289 34 Veterano C Masculino COLLADO GRACIA, MARIO RUFINO 00:50:07.0 00:50:07.0 00:05:00
290 35 Veterano C Masculino GUALDA TORNERO, JUAN ANTONIO 00:50:07.0 00:50:07.0 00:05:00
291 71 Veterano A Masculino RIOLOBO MARTíN, DAVID 00:50:08.0 00:50:08.0 00:05:00
292 55 Veterano B Masculino CUESTA LOPEZ, ANTONIO 00:50:09.0 00:50:09.0 00:05:00 DT1 TEAM
293 1 Veterano B Femenino DEL BARRIO GONZALEZ, MAYTE 00:50:09.0 00:50:09.0 00:05:00 CLUB ATLETISMO SAX
294 56 Veterano B Masculino ROMERO MANCHóN, ANTONIO 00:50:11.0 00:50:11.0 00:05:01
295 8 Veterano E Masculino RICO VICENTE, MARIO 00:50:13.0 00:50:13.0 00:05:01
296 94 SENIOR MASCULINO BELMONTE GOMIS, MIGUEL 00:50:13.0 00:50:13.0 00:05:01
297 9 Veterano E Masculino PEÑA MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL 00:50:14.0 00:50:14.0 00:05:01 C A BENIDORM
298 95 SENIOR MASCULINO BAEZA BELDA, JOAQUÍN 00:50:16.0 00:50:16.0 00:05:01
299 96 SENIOR MASCULINO MATEO VIDAL, LUIS FRANCISCO 00:50:19.0 00:50:19.0 00:05:01
300 97 SENIOR MASCULINO LOPEZ VILLA, PEDRO JESUS 00:50:22.0 00:50:22.0 00:05:02
301 57 Veterano B Masculino LUCAS MAñOGIL, EFREN 00:50:23.0 00:50:23.0 00:05:02
302 58 Veterano B Masculino BOTELLA MARCHIRAN, DIONISIO 00:50:25.0 00:50:25.0 00:05:02
303 59 Veterano B Masculino LOPEZ ESCLAPEZ, GINES 00:50:29.0 00:50:29.0 00:05:02 INDEPENDIENTE
304 98 SENIOR MASCULINO VALOR NAVARRO, RAFA 00:50:31.0 00:50:31.0 00:05:03
305 99 SENIOR MASCULINO CALERO GARCIA, JOSE PASCUAL 00:50:31.0 00:50:31.0 00:05:03
306 72 Veterano A Masculino SANCHEZ BEATO, ALBERTO 00:50:34.0 00:50:34.0 00:05:03
307 73 Veterano A Masculino RASENBERG GóMEZ, ALEJANDRO 00:50:34.0 00:50:34.0 00:05:03
308 100 SENIOR MASCULINO FRANCH RONDA, RAMON 00:50:35.0 00:50:35.0 00:05:03
309 74 Veterano A Masculino BAEZA SALINAS, RAMON VICENTE 00:50:35.0 00:50:35.0 00:05:03
310 3 SENIOR FEMENINO SANTIANA PASTRANO, VERóNICA 00:50:38.0 00:50:38.0 00:05:03
311 60 Veterano B Masculino MORON MARTIN, JAVIER 00:50:38.0 00:50:38.0 00:05:03 15 CUMBRES
312 101 SENIOR MASCULINO LAVERDE RODAS , JORGE ARMANDO 00:50:38.0 00:50:38.0 00:05:03
313 5 JUNIOR MASCULINO AGULLó JUAN, ALEJANDRO 00:50:40.0 00:50:40.0 00:05:03 VIRGIN ACTIVE RUN CLUB
314 36 Veterano C Masculino VIVES PIÑERA, SALVADOR 00:50:43.0 00:50:43.0 00:05:04 INDEPENDIENTE
315 75 Veterano A Masculino GARCIA GARCIA, JAVIER 00:50:44.0 00:50:44.0 00:05:04 ARBITROS DE ALICANTE
316 10 Veterano E Masculino MORENO GARCIA, FERMIN 00:50:44.0 00:50:44.0 00:05:04
317 76 Veterano A Masculino JUáREZ SáNCHEZ, EMILIO JOSé 00:50:45.0 00:50:45.0 00:05:04 RUNNING TEAM TRIATLON
318 77 Veterano A Masculino MADRID LóPEZ, JORDI 00:50:45.0 00:50:45.0 00:05:04 GD SKYRUNNERS
319 61 Veterano B Masculino COMPANY VAZQUEZ, ROMAN 00:50:47.0 00:50:47.0 00:05:04 INDEPENDIENTE
320 62 Veterano B Masculino MAZZILLI JORDá, BRUNO 00:50:48.0 00:50:48.0 00:05:04
321 78 Veterano A Masculino SáNCHEZ PELáEZ, ALEJANDRO 00:50:50.0 00:50:50.0 00:05:05
322 102 SENIOR MASCULINO FERNáNDEZ MOLINA, GUSTAVO 00:50:50.0 00:50:50.0 00:05:05 RUNING TEAM
323 63 Veterano B Masculino MESEGUER MIRALLES, RUBEN 00:50:51.0 00:50:51.0 00:05:05
324 64 Veterano B Masculino GOMEZ OROZCO, MANUEL 00:50:51.0 00:50:51.0 00:05:05
325 103 SENIOR MASCULINO OVALLE ITURBIDE, PABLO 00:50:51.0 00:50:51.0 00:05:05 INDEPENDIENTE
326 79 Veterano A Masculino LUCAS TOMáS, SALVADOR 00:50:51.0 00:50:51.0 00:05:05
327 8 PROMESA MASCULINO FEREZ CASADO, DANIEL 00:50:51.0 00:50:51.0 00:05:05 C.A. TEIXERETA
328 9 PROMESA MASCULINO ZAMBRANA PLEGUEZUELOS, CARLOS 00:50:51.0 00:50:51.0 00:05:05 C.A. TEIXERETA
329 80 Veterano A Masculino ESCLAPES ALVAREZ, VICENTE 00:50:53.0 00:50:53.0 00:05:05
330 11 Veterano E Masculino SANCHEZ GALAN, PEDRO 00:50:55.0 00:50:55.0 00:05:05 INDEPENDIENTE
331 104 SENIOR MASCULINO ZERNI PéREZ-HICKMAN, GUSTAVO 00:50:55.0 00:50:55.0 00:05:05 BEER RUNNERS ALICANTE
332 81 Veterano A Masculino BERNá CAñETE, PABLO 00:50:56.0 00:50:56.0 00:05:05 NOMECREOQUENOMECOJAS
333 105 SENIOR MASCULINO SABUCO PAGáN, ROBERTO 00:50:56.0 00:50:56.0 00:05:05
334 15 Veterano D Masculino MAZON FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE 00:50:57.0 00:50:57.0 00:05:05 INDEPENDIENTE
335 37 Veterano C Masculino DE LA MORENA MARQUES, AURELIO MIGUEL 00:50:57.0 00:50:57.0 00:05:05 15 CUMBRES
336 82 Veterano A Masculino AZNAR AMOROS, SERGIO 00:50:57.0 00:50:57.0 00:05:05 ULTRAFONS ALACANT AUTOMOVILES GOMIS
337 83 Veterano A Masculino SANCHEZ ROJAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:50:58.0 00:50:58.0 00:05:05 INDEPENDIENTE
338 38 Veterano C Masculino MARTINEZ HERGUETA, FELIX 00:50:58.0 00:50:58.0 00:05:05
339 65 Veterano B Masculino PASTOR TORT, JOSE ENRIQUE 00:50:58.0 00:50:58.0 00:05:05 C.D. ES POSIBLE
340 16 Veterano D Masculino QUESADA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:50:59.0 00:50:59.0 00:05:05 NO PUGEM UN BORDILLO
341 66 Veterano B Masculino CAMPILLO LIZON, JOSé PASCUAL 00:51:00.0 00:51:00.0 00:05:05 BEER RUNNERS ALICANTE
342 4 SENIOR FEMENINO SERRANO MUÑOZ, LETICIA 00:51:01.0 00:51:01.0 00:05:06 POLA ON FIRE
343 1 Veterano D Femenino RAMOS ORTEGA, VICTORIA 00:51:01.0 00:51:01.0 00:05:06 TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE
344 39 Veterano C Masculino OCHOA LOPEZ, ANTONIO 00:51:01.0 00:51:01.0 00:05:06 CLUB DE ATLETISMO SANTA POLA
345 67 Veterano B Masculino MARTíNEZ GONZáLEZ, TENTE 00:51:01.0 00:51:01.0 00:05:06 15 CUMBRES
346 40 Veterano C Masculino DE LA ROSA GUERRERO, DANIEL 00:51:04.0 00:51:04.0 00:05:06
347 17 Veterano D Masculino DRUET AMPUERO, JOSE MARIA 00:51:07.0 00:51:07.0 00:05:06
348 106 SENIOR MASCULINO ORTIZ GINER, BRUNO 00:51:08.0 00:51:08.0 00:05:06 MURCI BEER RUNNERS
349 5 SENIOR FEMENINO LLORET PéREZ, ELENA 00:51:09.0 00:51:09.0 00:05:06 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
350 68 Veterano B Masculino PORTERO MUñOZ, PEDRO ÓSCAR 00:51:09.0 00:51:09.0 00:05:06
351 1 Veterano C Femenino GOMET, FRANÇOISE 00:51:10.0 00:51:10.0 00:05:06
352 6 SENIOR FEMENINO MORANTE DE PEDRO, JESSICA 00:51:10.0 00:51:10.0 00:05:06 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
353 107 SENIOR MASCULINO MARTINEZ TORRECILLAS, PEDRO 00:51:15.0 00:51:15.0 00:05:07 MAR. DE PLAYA
354 108 SENIOR MASCULINO MANSANET ALTED, JAVIER 00:51:18.0 00:51:18.0 00:05:07 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
355 109 SENIOR MASCULINO PéREZ GONZáLEZ, ALBANO 00:51:18.0 00:51:18.0 00:05:07
356 69 Veterano B Masculino SANSANO GIL, VICTOR MANUEL 00:51:18.0 00:51:18.0 00:05:07
357 18 Veterano D Masculino GOMIS ZARAGOZI, RAMON MIGUEL 00:51:19.0 00:51:19.0 00:05:07
358 84 Veterano A Masculino CANTO BOTELLA, FERNANDO 00:51:21.0 00:51:21.0 00:05:08
359 85 Veterano A Masculino SEVILLA GALINDO, VíCTOR MANUEL 00:51:21.0 00:51:21.0 00:05:08
360 70 Veterano B Masculino REGIDOR SANZ, MANUEL SANTIAGO 00:51:22.0 00:51:22.0 00:05:08
361 19 Veterano D Masculino IVORRA ROSELLO, CARLOS MIGUEL 00:51:22.0 00:51:22.0 00:05:08
362 10 PROMESA MASCULINO FERRANDEZ SANTANA, RAUL 00:51:26.0 00:51:26.0 00:05:08
363 86 Veterano A Masculino SELVA PERELLO, CARLOS 00:51:26.0 00:51:26.0 00:05:08
364 110 SENIOR MASCULINO CATALÁN GALLARDO, JAVIER 00:51:26.0 00:51:26.0 00:05:08 INDEPENDIENTE
365 87 Veterano A Masculino RUIZ GÁLVEZ, ÓSCAR 00:51:27.0 00:51:27.0 00:05:08
366 88 Veterano A Masculino CALVO IBORRA, ISIDRO 00:51:28.0 00:51:28.0 00:05:08
367 41 Veterano C Masculino FERRER GIMENO, ROBERTO 00:51:29.0 00:51:29.0 00:05:08 INDEPENDIENTE
368 111 SENIOR MASCULINO SANCHIS BARRAGáN, CARLOS ALBERTO 00:51:31.0 00:51:31.0 00:05:09
369 42 Veterano C Masculino ESTEVE JAEN, FRANCISCO 00:51:33.0 00:51:33.0 00:05:09 INDEPENDIENTE
370 89 Veterano A Masculino FERRI GIRALDO, ALEJANDRO 00:51:36.0 00:51:36.0 00:05:09
371 90 Veterano A Masculino RONDA JUAN, JOAQUIN 00:51:36.0 00:51:36.0 00:05:09
372 71 Veterano B Masculino TORRUBIA, ANDRES 00:51:37.0 00:51:37.0 00:05:09
373 12 Veterano E Masculino PAREDES ESCOLANO, JOSE ANTONIO 00:51:39.0 00:51:39.0 00:05:09 LOS ZUMBA@S
374 72 Veterano B Masculino ROSA ALTED, J.LORENZO 00:51:41.0 00:51:41.0 00:05:10
375 73 Veterano B Masculino ESCUDERO MUÑOZ, ALONSO 00:51:41.0 00:51:41.0 00:05:10
376 91 Veterano A Masculino POLLO DE SOTO, DIEGO 00:51:42.0 00:51:42.0 00:05:10 ALICANTE SUR-SUDEPORTE.COM
377 74 Veterano B Masculino ZAMORA LOPEZ, JAVIER 00:51:42.0 00:51:42.0 00:05:10
378 75 Veterano B Masculino GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, DAVID 00:51:43.0 00:51:43.0 00:05:10 ALICANTE SUR-SUDEPORTE.COM
379 92 Veterano A Masculino SALCEDO MARTíNEZ, PABLO 00:51:43.0 00:51:43.0 00:05:10 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
380 43 Veterano C Masculino TEJERINA MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL 00:51:45.0 00:51:45.0 00:05:10 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
381 112 SENIOR MASCULINO ARANEGA LAGUIA, JUAN MIGUEL 00:51:46.0 00:51:46.0 00:05:10
382 113 SENIOR MASCULINO FABREGAT MARTINEZ, EDUARDO 00:51:47.0 00:51:47.0 00:05:10 INDEPENDIENTE
383 114 SENIOR MASCULINO VALDIVIELSO PIQUERAS, DAVID 00:51:47.0 00:51:47.0 00:05:10
384 115 SENIOR MASCULINO VILELLA AMORóS, ISMAEL 00:51:48.0 00:51:48.0 00:05:10
385 76 Veterano B Masculino VICTORIA GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL 00:51:50.0 00:51:50.0 00:05:11 ADC BOMBEROS ALICANTE
386 13 Veterano E Masculino VICTORIA ALCARAZ, MANUEL 00:51:50.0 00:51:50.0 00:05:11 ADC BOMBEROS ALICANTE
387 116 SENIOR MASCULINO GOMEZ IBAÑEZ, RUBEN 00:51:55.0 00:51:55.0 00:05:11
388 93 Veterano A Masculino PEREZ PEREZ, CONSTANTINO 00:52:06.0 00:52:06.0 00:05:12 INDEPENDIENTE
389 94 Veterano A Masculino OJEDA GALDóN, CARLOS 00:52:07.0 00:52:07.0 00:05:12
390 7 SENIOR FEMENINO PéREZ BLEDA, CELESTE 00:52:07.0 00:52:07.0 00:05:12 ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA
391 117 SENIOR MASCULINO SEGUí MIRALLES, GERMAN 00:52:08.0 00:52:08.0 00:05:12
392 118 SENIOR MASCULINO LOPEZ MOROTE, SERGIO 00:52:08.0 00:52:08.0 00:05:12
393 119 SENIOR MASCULINO PASCUAL CRUZ, IVAN 00:52:09.0 00:52:09.0 00:05:12
394 44 Veterano C Masculino HERRERA SCHäFER, THOMAS 00:52:11.0 00:52:11.0 00:05:13 CORREDORES PUERTO PESQUERO
395 77 Veterano B Masculino GARCIA CALVO, ALFREDO DAVID 00:52:12.0 00:52:12.0 00:05:13
396 95 Veterano A Masculino SEGURA LLORET, ENRIQUE 00:52:14.0 00:52:14.0 00:05:13 INDEPENDIENTE
397 120 SENIOR MASCULINO ESCALES GARCIA, PERE 00:52:15.0 00:52:15.0 00:05:13 RUNNING TEAM TRIATLON
398 96 Veterano A Masculino MONDEJAR MADRID, JUAN 00:52:15.0 00:52:15.0 00:05:13
399 3 Veterano A Femenino GOMEZ NAVARRO, SILVIA 00:52:16.0 00:52:16.0 00:05:13 INDEPENDIENTE
400 121 SENIOR MASCULINO LABORDA HIGES, SAMUEL 00:52:16.0 00:52:16.0 00:05:13 INDEPENDIENTE
401 122 SENIOR MASCULINO GRANERO FLORES, JAUME 00:52:17.0 00:52:17.0 00:05:13
402 14 Veterano E Masculino GARCÍA GRANERO, JOSE MARIANO 00:52:18.0 00:52:18.0 00:05:13 CLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS
403 11 PROMESA MASCULINO RAMOS MIRA, JACOBO 00:52:19.0 00:52:19.0 00:05:13
404 123 SENIOR MASCULINO MARCO MORA, MIGUEL ANGEL 00:52:24.0 00:52:24.0 00:05:14 INDEPENDIENTE
405 6 JUNIOR MASCULINO MARCO MORA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:52:24.0 00:52:24.0 00:05:14 INDEPENDIENTE
406 124 SENIOR MASCULINO REYES MARTíN, ISRAEL 00:52:25.0 00:52:25.0 00:05:14
407 97 Veterano A Masculino PEREZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 00:52:25.0 00:52:25.0 00:05:14 GD POLLITO
408 125 SENIOR MASCULINO SANTAMARIA LOZANO, PEDRO FRANCISCO 00:52:26.0 00:52:26.0 00:05:14 INDEPENDIENTE
409 20 Veterano D Masculino CARRATALA FERRANDEZ, ANTONIO 00:52:30.0 00:52:30.0 00:05:15
410 45 Veterano C Masculino LóPEZ GARCíA, FRANCISCO MANUEL 00:52:32.0 00:52:32.0 00:05:15
411 126 SENIOR MASCULINO SEGOVIA MORENO, JONATAN 00:52:32.0 00:52:32.0 00:05:15
412 127 SENIOR MASCULINO GARCíA LóPEZ, VICTOR 00:52:36.0 00:52:36.0 00:05:15
413 128 SENIOR MASCULINO MARIN AGULLO, EDUARDO 00:52:36.0 00:52:36.0 00:05:15
414 129 SENIOR MASCULINO NAVARRO RUIZ, SANTIAGO 00:52:37.0 00:52:37.0 00:05:15
415 130 SENIOR MASCULINO MAGRO LLORCA, PABLO DANIEL 00:52:39.0 00:52:39.0 00:05:15
416 78 Veterano B Masculino GALVEZ MOLERA, ROBERTO 00:52:41.0 00:52:41.0 00:05:16 CORREBIRRAS
417 131 SENIOR MASCULINO GINER SANCHEZ, DAVID 00:52:45.0 00:52:45.0 00:05:16
418 21 Veterano D Masculino ORTIZ MIGUEL, FRANCISCO JOSE 00:52:46.0 00:52:46.0 00:05:16
419 132 SENIOR MASCULINO ASTIKAS, MARIUS 00:52:52.0 00:52:52.0 00:05:17
420 79 Veterano B Masculino SAPENA OLIVER, MIGUEL 00:52:52.0 00:52:52.0 00:05:17
421 22 Veterano D Masculino CARRATALA PASTOR, VICENTE 00:52:53.0 00:52:53.0 00:05:17
422 133 SENIOR MASCULINO GUZMAN BORDONADO, AGUSTIN 00:52:56.0 00:52:56.0 00:05:17 UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
423 8 SENIOR FEMENINO COLLADO GARCíA, MARIA ELENA 00:52:57.0 00:52:57.0 00:05:17
424 98 Veterano A Masculino FALAGáN CARRASCAL, LUIS 00:52:57.0 00:52:57.0 00:05:17 CLUBDELCORREDORO2
425 80 Veterano B Masculino MUÑOZ PULLER, PEDRO 00:52:57.0 00:52:57.0 00:05:17 CLUB DEPORTIVO SATSE
426 99 Veterano A Masculino SOTELO IRANZO, DAVID 00:52:59.0 00:52:59.0 00:05:17
427 81 Veterano B Masculino PEREZ STOPP, JUAN PEDRO 00:52:59.0 00:52:59.0 00:05:17 CORREBIRRAS
428 2 Veterano B Femenino GALLARDO SANCHEZ, VICENTA 00:53:01.0 00:53:01.0 00:05:18
429 134 SENIOR MASCULINO MARTINEZ CUERVO, VICTOR 00:53:02.0 00:53:02.0 00:05:18
430 9 SENIOR FEMENINO ASAVOEI, MIHAELA 00:53:03.0 00:53:03.0 00:05:18 INDEPENDIENTE
431 82 Veterano B Masculino BELDA CAMACHO, ROBERTO 00:53:03.0 00:53:03.0 00:05:18
432 2 Veterano C Femenino ASUNCION PARRA, RAFAELA 00:53:04.0 00:53:04.0 00:05:18 INDEPENDIENTE
433 23 Veterano D Masculino PEREZ PLA, VICENTE 00:53:04.0 00:53:04.0 00:05:18 TOSSAL ALACANT
434 135 SENIOR MASCULINO YUSTE TERUEL, SERGIO 00:53:04.0 00:53:04.0 00:05:18
435 7 JUNIOR MASCULINO RAMOS PINEDO, FERNANDO 00:53:06.0 00:53:06.0 00:05:18 CLUB NATACION TOSSAL
436 136 SENIOR MASCULINO SáEZ MARTíNEZ, PASCUAL 00:53:06.0 00:53:06.0 00:05:18
437 15 Veterano E Masculino ANTON LUCAS, JUAN JOSE 00:53:07.0 00:53:07.0 00:05:18 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
438 16 Veterano E Masculino GARCIA HERNANDEZ, JOSE 00:53:07.0 00:53:07.0 00:05:18 EL DOMINGO A LAS 8
439 100 Veterano A Masculino CARRASCO LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 00:53:07.0 00:53:07.0 00:05:18
440 137 SENIOR MASCULINO VILLEGAS MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL 00:53:07.0 00:53:07.0 00:05:18
441 24 Veterano D Masculino PRIETO BROTóNS, VALERIANO 00:53:08.0 00:53:08.0 00:05:18
442 46 Veterano C Masculino PIERA OLIVARES, MANUEL 00:53:09.0 00:53:09.0 00:05:18
443 101 Veterano A Masculino MOLINA BANCALERO, JOSE MARIA 00:53:09.0 00:53:09.0 00:05:18 INDEPENDIENTE
444 138 SENIOR MASCULINO GIL GARCIA, FRANCISCO 00:53:09.0 00:53:09.0 00:05:18
445 139 SENIOR MASCULINO LUACES PEDREIRA, MARCOS 00:53:11.0 00:53:11.0 00:05:19
446 83 Veterano B Masculino GóMEZ ROMERA, PEDRO JOSé 00:53:13.0 00:53:13.0 00:05:19 CD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE
447 102 Veterano A Masculino RUBIO LIARTE, SERGIO 00:53:16.0 00:53:16.0 00:05:19
448 3 Veterano B Femenino FUSTER FERRI, RAKEL 00:53:16.0 00:53:16.0 00:05:19 INDEPENDIENTE
449 140 SENIOR MASCULINO PADILLA SáEZ, DANIEL 00:53:17.0 00:53:17.0 00:05:19
450 103 Veterano A Masculino SANTAMARIA PEREZ, ALEJANDRO 00:53:18.0 00:53:18.0 00:05:19
451 84 Veterano B Masculino RONDON ESPINOSA, CARLOS SIMON 00:53:19.0 00:53:19.0 00:05:19 INDEPENDIENTE
452 17 Veterano E Masculino TORREGROSA LORENZO, GABRIEL 00:53:20.0 00:53:20.0 00:05:20 INDEPENDIENTE
453 8 JUNIOR MASCULINO CASTIZO LóPEZ , DAVID 00:53:21.0 00:53:21.0 00:05:20 BEER RUNNERS ALICANTE
454 141 SENIOR MASCULINO MORENO GARRIDO, MIGUEL ANGEL 00:53:21.0 00:53:21.0 00:05:20
455 85 Veterano B Masculino GARCIA PEREZ, ANTONIO 00:53:21.0 00:53:21.0 00:05:20
456 25 Veterano D Masculino MAS MAYOR, JUAN 00:53:22.0 00:53:22.0 00:05:20 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
457 104 Veterano A Masculino CLEMENTE RAMÓN, CIRIACO 00:53:23.0 00:53:23.0 00:05:20
458 105 Veterano A Masculino OLIVER JIMENEZ, FERNANDO 00:53:25.0 00:53:25.0 00:05:20
459 86 Veterano B Masculino DEL AGUILA ANDOSILLA, ALFREDO 00:53:26.0 00:53:26.0 00:05:20 INDEPENDIENTE
460 87 Veterano B Masculino CASANOVA RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 00:53:30.0 00:53:30.0 00:05:20
461 142 SENIOR MASCULINO BERTOMEU MORENO, DAVID 00:53:31.0 00:53:31.0 00:05:21
462 47 Veterano C Masculino AMOROS COLOMA, VICENTE 00:53:31.0 00:53:31.0 00:05:21
463 88 Veterano B Masculino GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE ANGEL 00:53:36.0 00:53:36.0 00:05:21 GRUPO MONTAÑA MAIGMO
464 143 SENIOR MASCULINO GAMERO COTRINO, JOSE RICARDO 00:53:38.0 00:53:38.0 00:05:21 INDEPENDIENTE
465 48 Veterano C Masculino PEREZ PAYA, JOSE MARIA 00:53:39.0 00:53:39.0 00:05:21
466 144 SENIOR MASCULINO RAMIREZ CASES, RAUL 00:53:39.0 00:53:39.0 00:05:21 INDEPENDIENTE
467 26 Veterano D Masculino SANDÍN GARCÍA, CLAUDIO 00:53:39.0 00:53:39.0 00:05:21
468 145 SENIOR MASCULINO COLOMA LINARES, FRANCISCO 00:53:39.0 00:53:39.0 00:05:21
469 146 SENIOR MASCULINO RUIZ NAVARRO, ADRIAN 00:53:39.0 00:53:39.0 00:05:21
470 147 SENIOR MASCULINO GARCIA MONTEAGUDO, ALEJANDRO 00:53:41.0 00:53:41.0 00:05:22 MANCHEGOS POR EL MUNDO
471 148 SENIOR MASCULINO NUÑEZ DE ARENAS CATALAN, ANTONIO 00:53:41.0 00:53:41.0 00:05:22 INDEPENDIENTE
472 149 SENIOR MASCULINO GARCIA URBANO , ALBERTO JAVIER 00:53:42.0 00:53:42.0 00:05:22
473 18 Veterano E Masculino NAVARRO BAEZA , ANTONIO 00:53:43.0 00:53:43.0 00:05:22 NO PUGEM UN BORDILLO
474 106 Veterano A Masculino ANDREU LAFUENTE, DAVID 00:53:43.0 00:53:43.0 00:05:22 NO PUGEM UN BORDILLO
475 150 SENIOR MASCULINO HERNáNDEZ LóPEZ, FRANCISCO 00:53:44.0 00:53:44.0 00:05:22
476 10 SENIOR FEMENINO JAVALOYES VICTORIA, PATRICIA 00:53:45.0 00:53:45.0 00:05:22
477 151 SENIOR MASCULINO SALAZAR CAMPO, DIEGO 00:53:46.0 00:53:46.0 00:05:22
478 9 JUNIOR MASCULINO FORNER BONMATí, JAVIER 00:53:52.0 00:53:52.0 00:05:23
479 107 Veterano A Masculino FERNANDEZ GUERRERO, OSCAR RAUL 00:53:55.0 00:53:55.0 00:05:23
480 4 Veterano A Femenino FEREZ JIMÉNEZ, ALICIA 00:53:55.0 00:53:55.0 00:05:23
481 27 Veterano D Masculino ALVAREZ SANTAMARIA, ALFONSO 00:53:55.0 00:53:55.0 00:05:23 STADIO
482 11 SENIOR FEMENINO HUEDO RODENAS, INFINITA 00:53:55.0 00:53:55.0 00:05:23 INDEPENDIENTE
483 108 Veterano A Masculino QUEVEDO ANDARIAS, SERGIO 00:53:56.0 00:53:56.0 00:05:23
484 152 SENIOR MASCULINO BAILéN LATORRE, DAVID 00:53:59.0 00:53:59.0 00:05:23
485 153 SENIOR MASCULINO SERNA LÓPEZ, JUAN 00:53:59.0 00:53:59.0 00:05:23 INDEPENDIENTE
486 154 SENIOR MASCULINO MARTIN GUTIERREZ, JESUS 00:53:59.0 00:53:59.0 00:05:23
487 155 SENIOR MASCULINO LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO 00:53:59.0 00:53:59.0 00:05:23
488 109 Veterano A Masculino CENTENO BLANES, RAFAEL 00:54:00.0 00:54:00.0 00:05:24
489 110 Veterano A Masculino SIGNES VIDAL, JAVIER 00:54:01.0 00:54:01.0 00:05:24 BOTA MARGES FAMORCA
490 89 Veterano B Masculino MARTINEZ BERMEJO, JOSE F 00:54:05.0 00:54:05.0 00:05:24 CORREDORES SOLITARIOS
491 90 Veterano B Masculino MONTEBELLO RUBIO, AMANDO 00:54:07.0 00:54:07.0 00:05:24 G. D. POLLITO
492 19 Veterano E Masculino VARO CLIMENT, MANUEL 00:54:07.0 00:54:07.0 00:05:24 INDEPENDIENTE
493 156 SENIOR MASCULINO UREÑA SOSA, JOSE 00:54:08.0 00:54:08.0 00:05:24
494 157 SENIOR MASCULINO CLEMENTE GARCÍA-MIGUEL, CHRISTIAN 00:54:08.0 00:54:08.0 00:05:24
495 158 SENIOR MASCULINO CASTILLO GONZáLEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 00:54:10.0 00:54:10.0 00:05:24
496 3 PROMESA FEMENINO ALAS CANDELA, IRENE 00:54:11.0 00:54:11.0 00:05:25
497 49 Veterano C Masculino ESTRADERA GOMEZ, MANUEL 00:54:12.0 00:54:12.0 00:05:25 INDEPENDIENTE
498 50 Veterano C Masculino LOPEZ INIESTA, FEDERICO N. 00:54:14.0 00:54:14.0 00:05:25 INDEPENDIENTE
499 159 SENIOR MASCULINO LORENTE CABRERA, CRISTIAN 00:54:16.0 00:54:16.0 00:05:25
500 111 Veterano A Masculino RUIZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ 00:54:17.0 00:54:17.0 00:05:25 PASICO A PASICO
501 12 PROMESA MASCULINO SáNCHEZ SáNCHEZ, DAVID 00:54:17.0 00:54:17.0 00:05:25
502 13 PROMESA MASCULINO LLEDó PéREZ, RICARDO 00:54:17.0 00:54:17.0 00:05:25
503 112 Veterano A Masculino MARTINEZ MURCIA, ANTONIO 00:54:18.0 00:54:18.0 00:05:25 MTB JACARILLA
504 51 Veterano C Masculino SOLER POUS, RAFAEL 00:54:19.0 00:54:19.0 00:05:25 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
505 91 Veterano B Masculino CóRDOBA MAURI, DAVID 00:54:20.0 00:54:20.0 00:05:26
506 160 SENIOR MASCULINO MAICAS TEROL, ANTONIO 00:54:21.0 00:54:21.0 00:05:26
507 161 SENIOR MASCULINO ICIC, STEFAN 00:54:22.0 00:54:22.0 00:05:26 BEER RUNNERS ALICANTE
508 113 Veterano A Masculino SAEZ CARRION, ALFONSO 00:54:22.0 00:54:22.0 00:05:26
509 92 Veterano B Masculino LUCAS GOMEZ, VICTOR 00:54:23.0 00:54:23.0 00:05:26 C.A. LA PEPA
510 114 Veterano A Masculino RODES, MANUEL JOSE 00:54:23.0 00:54:23.0 00:05:26
511 115 Veterano A Masculino CAMPELLO RICO, ANTONIO MANUEL 00:54:24.0 00:54:24.0 00:05:26
512 162 SENIOR MASCULINO GARCIA . CASTELLO, PEDRO 00:54:24.0 00:54:24.0 00:05:26
513 93 Veterano B Masculino GARCIA DE CECA GARCIA DE MARINA, JUAN CARLOS 00:54:25.0 00:54:25.0 00:05:26 INDEPENDIENTE
514 12 SENIOR FEMENINO PUJANTE, JULIA 00:54:25.0 00:54:25.0 00:05:26
515 163 SENIOR MASCULINO RODRIGUEZ ISIDORO, CARLOS 00:54:26.0 00:54:26.0 00:05:26 ARRUIS TRAIL
516 164 SENIOR MASCULINO RIOJA ROZAS , PABLO 00:54:26.0 00:54:26.0 00:05:26 ARRUIS TRAIL
517 165 SENIOR MASCULINO DURáN ARRIBAS, VíCTOR 00:54:26.0 00:54:26.0 00:05:26 ARRUIS TRAIL
518 166 SENIOR MASCULINO SARATXAGA BERNAL , AITOR 00:54:27.0 00:54:27.0 00:05:26 ARRUIS TRAIL
519 167 SENIOR MASCULINO RIOJA ROZAS, ROBERTO 00:54:27.0 00:54:27.0 00:05:26 ARRUIS TRAIL
520 94 Veterano B Masculino GILABERT OLCINA, RAFAEL 00:54:27.0 00:54:27.0 00:05:26
521 28 Veterano D Masculino HERREROS CHICO, OSCAR 00:54:28.0 00:54:28.0 00:05:26 CORREDORES PUERTO PESQUERO
522 116 Veterano A Masculino RODRíGUEZ SáNCHEZ, OSCAR 00:54:33.0 00:54:33.0 00:05:27
523 4 PROMESA FEMENINO MACÍA RIQUELME, CRISTINA 00:54:36.0 00:54:36.0 00:05:27 DECATLON KONDY ELCHE
524 168 SENIOR MASCULINO SIMARRO RODRíGUEZ , JOSé 00:54:40.0 00:54:40.0 00:05:28
525 20 Veterano E Masculino SARABIA PEñALVER, JUAN MIGUEL 00:54:40.0 00:54:40.0 00:05:28
526 95 Veterano B Masculino DENTON ZANELLO, CRISTIAN 00:54:42.0 00:54:42.0 00:05:28
527 52 Veterano C Masculino CASTELLO RUIZ, JOSE 00:54:44.0 00:54:44.0 00:05:28 RUNNING ALICANTE
528 5 Veterano A Femenino AMORóS FLOR, BEGOñA 00:54:45.0 00:54:45.0 00:05:28
529 96 Veterano B Masculino HERNANDEZ MOMPEAN, JOSE FRANCISCO 00:54:51.0 00:54:51.0 00:05:29 SATSE ALICANTE
530 97 Veterano B Masculino ARNAL SEGURA, JUAN CARLOS 00:54:51.0 00:54:51.0 00:05:29 SATSE ALICANTE
531 169 SENIOR MASCULINO JUAN NAVARRO, JOSE MIGUEL 00:54:53.0 00:54:53.0 00:05:29
532 170 SENIOR MASCULINO RODRIGUEZ BARCELO, GUILLERMO 00:54:53.0 00:54:53.0 00:05:29
533 117 Veterano A Masculino BOCALANDRO, GUILLERMO ANDRES 00:54:53.0 00:54:53.0 00:05:29
534 171 SENIOR MASCULINO SERNA QUESADA, FRANCISCO TOMáS 00:54:55.0 00:54:55.0 00:05:29
535 172 SENIOR MASCULINO NAVARRO NAVARRO, ÁNGEL 00:54:55.0 00:54:55.0 00:05:29
536 98 Veterano B Masculino APARICIO PLAZA, FILIBERTO 00:54:57.0 00:54:57.0 00:05:29 INDEPENDIENTE
537 173 SENIOR MASCULINO BLANCO RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO 00:54:58.0 00:54:58.0 00:05:29 ARRUIS TRAIL
538 6 Veterano A Femenino REAL GONZALEZ, MARIA ISABEL 00:54:59.0 00:54:59.0 00:05:29
539 53 Veterano C Masculino IBAñEZ VELEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 00:55:00.0 00:55:00.0 00:05:30
540 174 SENIOR MASCULINO CUEVAS ALBERO, OSCAR 00:55:00.0 00:55:00.0 00:05:30
541 99 Veterano B Masculino VICENTE CONEJERO, PEDRO 00:55:00.0 00:55:00.0 00:05:30
542 175 SENIOR MASCULINO JIMENEZ SIMARRO, JAVIER 00:55:00.0 00:55:00.0 00:05:30
543 118 Veterano A Masculino RUBERT CASADO, ALEXIS 00:55:05.0 00:55:05.0 00:05:30
544 29 Veterano D Masculino IBIZA, DIMAS 00:55:06.0 00:55:06.0 00:05:30
545 119 Veterano A Masculino SEGURA PéREZ, JORGE 00:55:08.0 00:55:08.0 00:05:30 INDEPENDIENTE
546 120 Veterano A Masculino ARIAS, ALBERTO 00:55:08.0 00:55:08.0 00:05:30
547 176 SENIOR MASCULINO ROMANO PEINADO, GUILLERMO 00:55:11.0 00:55:11.0 00:05:31
548 177 SENIOR MASCULINO SANJUAN PALERMO, JOSE LUIS 00:55:12.0 00:55:12.0 00:05:31
549 54 Veterano C Masculino ALBEROLA BAÑO, JOSE GINES 00:55:12.0 00:55:12.0 00:05:31 A TO TRAPO
550 55 Veterano C Masculino SEVA PLA, CESAR 00:55:15.0 00:55:15.0 00:05:31 C.A. LA PEPA
551 7 Veterano A Femenino PéREZ BEVIA , GEMA 00:55:15.0 00:55:15.0 00:05:31
552 178 SENIOR MASCULINO ORTIZ MARTí, CEFERINO 00:55:15.0 00:55:15.0 00:05:31
553 100 Veterano B Masculino MARTíN SOTORRíO, ANTONIO 00:55:15.0 00:55:15.0 00:05:31
554 101 Veterano B Masculino LÓPEZ LLOBREGAT, ANTONIO 00:55:15.0 00:55:15.0 00:05:31 INDEPENDIENTE
555 179 SENIOR MASCULINO GAMBOA MIRALLES, VICTOR MANUEL 00:55:16.0 00:55:16.0 00:05:31 POLA ON FIRE
556 102 Veterano B Masculino MIRALLES MARTÍNEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 00:55:18.0 00:55:18.0 00:05:31 ALICANTE SUR-SUDEPORTE.COM
557 121 Veterano A Masculino LLORET DURA, TOMáS 00:55:19.0 00:55:19.0 00:05:31 NO PUGEM UN BORDILLO
558 103 Veterano B Masculino PAGáN SANTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:55:20.0 00:55:20.0 00:05:31 INDEPENDIENTE
559 180 SENIOR MASCULINO SALORT ESPLá, JORGE 00:55:20.0 00:55:20.0 00:05:31
560 104 Veterano B Masculino MENENDEZ SAN JUAN, JOSE RAFAEL 00:55:23.0 00:55:23.0 00:05:32
561 181 SENIOR MASCULINO GARCIA HEREDIA, ANTONIO 00:55:26.0 00:55:26.0 00:05:32 CLUB RUNNING STADIO
562 13 SENIOR FEMENINO RICO MOLINA , MARIA 00:55:26.0 00:55:26.0 00:05:32
563 122 Veterano A Masculino CASCALES, MIGUEL ANGEL 00:55:26.0 00:55:26.0 00:05:32 CASCALES CROSSFIT TEAM
564 123 Veterano A Masculino CASES BATLLES, CARLOS 00:55:27.0 00:55:27.0 00:05:32
565 21 Veterano E Masculino CONGOST SIRVENT, VICENTE 00:55:29.0 00:55:29.0 00:05:32
566 105 Veterano B Masculino SANTACRUZ BELLOT, FRANCISCO JOSE 00:55:29.0 00:55:29.0 00:05:32 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
567 182 SENIOR MASCULINO VARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE CARLOS 00:55:30.0 00:55:30.0 00:05:32
568 106 Veterano B Masculino HERGUETA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO 00:55:36.0 00:55:36.0 00:05:33 CORREBIRRAS
569 10 JUNIOR MASCULINO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIO 00:55:36.0 00:55:36.0 00:05:33 ALICANTE SUR-SUDEPORTE.COM
570 56 Veterano C Masculino LOPEZ VARAS, JUAN CARLOS 00:55:37.0 00:55:37.0 00:05:33 15 CUMBRES
571 183 SENIOR MASCULINO BOTELLA LATORRE, OSCAR 00:55:38.0 00:55:38.0 00:05:33 INDEPENDIENTE
572 30 Veterano D Masculino GARCÍA-CHAMÓN CERVERA, ENRIQUE 00:55:40.0 00:55:40.0 00:05:33
573 57 Veterano C Masculino SIMON MORENO, PEDRO ANGEL 00:55:40.0 00:55:40.0 00:05:33
574 5 PROMESA FEMENINO TOMAS PEREZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN 00:55:40.0 00:55:40.0 00:05:33
575 124 Veterano A Masculino ESPESO VICENTE, JAVIER 00:55:44.0 00:55:44.0 00:05:34 INDEPENDIENTE
576 1 Veterano E Femenino PéREZ YANES, ROSA MARíA 00:55:45.0 00:55:45.0 00:05:34 INDEPENDIENTE
577 58 Veterano C Masculino RODRíGUEZ BAYóN, FERNANDO 00:55:48.0 00:55:48.0 00:05:34 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
578 107 Veterano B Masculino CAMPILLO JIMENEZ, MANUEL ANGEL 00:55:51.0 00:55:51.0 00:05:35 CORREBIRRAS
579 108 Veterano B Masculino SEGURA RICO, SERGIO 00:55:51.0 00:55:51.0 00:05:35
580 59 Veterano C Masculino MACHADO BRAVO, ANTONIO 00:55:51.0 00:55:51.0 00:05:35 INDEPENDIENTE
581 109 Veterano B Masculino VIDAL CANTó, CARLOS L. 00:55:51.0 00:55:51.0 00:05:35 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
582 184 SENIOR MASCULINO RIBELLES FALCÓ, CARLOS 00:55:52.0 00:55:52.0 00:05:35
583 60 Veterano C Masculino RICO PLA, ANTONIO 00:55:52.0 00:55:52.0 00:05:35 CORREBIRRAS
584 61 Veterano C Masculino GALIANA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO 00:55:55.0 00:55:55.0 00:05:35
585 125 Veterano A Masculino CIROSALAZAR, MILTON FABIAN 00:55:56.0 00:55:56.0 00:05:35
586 62 Veterano C Masculino HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL 00:55:56.0 00:55:56.0 00:05:35 INDEPENDIENTE
587 31 Veterano D Masculino MARTINEZ POMARES, JUAN 00:55:59.0 00:55:59.0 00:05:35 CORREBIRRAS
588 110 Veterano B Masculino GUILLéN VáZQUEZ, SANTIAGO 00:56:01.0 00:56:01.0 00:05:36 TORTUBIKERS
589 11 JUNIOR MASCULINO LLORENS FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 00:56:01.0 00:56:01.0 00:05:36
590 63 Veterano C Masculino CABALLERO KRAUS, FERNANDO 00:56:01.0 00:56:01.0 00:05:36
591 111 Veterano B Masculino GALLEGO MOTOS, JOSE MIGUEL 00:56:02.0 00:56:02.0 00:05:36 TORTUBIKERS
592 185 SENIOR MASCULINO CAPELO RAMIREZ, FERNANDO 00:56:03.0 00:56:03.0 00:05:36
593 186 SENIOR MASCULINO LANZ SALOM, PABLO 00:56:09.0 00:56:09.0 00:05:36 ARRUIS TRAIL
594 126 Veterano A Masculino SEVA PEREZ, JUAN ANTONIO 00:56:10.0 00:56:10.0 00:05:36
595 127 Veterano A Masculino MARíN MARTíNEZ, SERGIO 00:56:10.0 00:56:10.0 00:05:36
596 64 Veterano C Masculino RUIZ, F. JAVIER 00:56:11.0 00:56:11.0 00:05:37 INDEPENDIENTE
597 187 SENIOR MASCULINO PéREZ REQUENA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 00:56:12.0 00:56:12.0 00:05:37
598 112 Veterano B Masculino CUENCA MARTINEZ, RAFAEL 00:56:13.0 00:56:13.0 00:05:37 ALICANTE SUR-SUDEPORTE.COM
599 14 SENIOR FEMENINO RODRIGUEZ ANTON, SONIA 00:56:14.0 00:56:14.0 00:05:37
600 15 SENIOR FEMENINO NEVEROVA, MARINA 00:56:14.0 00:56:14.0 00:05:37
601 22 Veterano E Masculino RIQUÉ GOSALBEZ, ROLANDO 00:56:16.0 00:56:16.0 00:05:37 CLUBDELCORREDORO2
602 23 Veterano E Masculino CORTES VILLA, JAIME 00:56:17.0 00:56:17.0 00:05:37 EL CAMPELLO RUNNING CLUB
603 128 Veterano A Masculino PUERTO CALPENA, LUIS 00:56:19.0 00:56:19.0 00:05:37
604 113 Veterano B Masculino MARTINEZ PIñERO, JOSE MIGUEL 00:56:20.0 00:56:20.0 00:05:38
605 2 Veterano D Femenino LOPEZ CEREZO, JOSEFINA 00:56:24.0 00:56:24.0 00:05:38
606 65 Veterano C Masculino MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSE PASCUAL 00:56:24.0 00:56:24.0 00:05:38 CDC LA MARINA
607 4 Veterano B Femenino PÉREZ REAL, PILAR 00:56:24.0 00:56:24.0 00:05:38 ALBACETE MASTER
608 66 Veterano C Masculino TEJERA VIGNAU, JERONIMO ANTONIO 00:56:24.0 00:56:24.0 00:05:38
609 16 SENIOR FEMENINO SAURA SáNCHEZ, VERENA 00:56:25.0 00:56:25.0 00:05:38 INDEPENDIENTE
610 114 Veterano B Masculino MACHADO BRAVO, JUAN MANUEL 00:56:26.0 00:56:26.0 00:05:38
611 115 Veterano B Masculino TOMILLO PEREZ, CARLOS 00:56:32.0 00:56:32.0 00:05:39
612 24 Veterano E Masculino LUENGO GAZTELU, FERNANDO ANGEL 00:56:34.0 00:56:34.0 00:05:39
613 188 SENIOR MASCULINO AZUAGA DíEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 00:56:38.0 00:56:38.0 00:05:39
614 12 JUNIOR MASCULINO RAMIREZ RODENAS, MATEO 00:56:41.0 00:56:41.0 00:05:40
615 189 SENIOR MASCULINO GUILLEN DIAZ, ENRIQUE 00:56:41.0 00:56:41.0 00:05:40
616 129 Veterano A Masculino ESTEVE ORTS, DANIEL 00:56:41.0 00:56:41.0 00:05:40
617 130 Veterano A Masculino ARNALDOS BLAYA, ALFREDO 00:56:45.0 00:56:45.0 00:05:40
618 116 Veterano B Masculino SEMPERE MAESTRE, RICARDO 00:56:47.0 00:56:47.0 00:05:40 INDEPENDIENTE
619 190 SENIOR MASCULINO VALDIVIELSO PIQUERAS, ANTONIO 00:56:48.0 00:56:48.0 00:05:40
620 5 Veterano B Femenino MIRA, DOLORES 00:56:48.0 00:56:48.0 00:05:40
621 6 PROMESA FEMENINO ROJAS BONET, EVA 00:56:49.0 00:56:49.0 00:05:40
622 191 SENIOR MASCULINO MARTíNEZ MATíAS, HéCTOR 00:56:50.0 00:56:50.0 00:05:41
623 13 JUNIOR MASCULINO CUENCA SÁNCHEZ, SAMUEL 00:56:52.0 00:56:52.0 00:05:41
624 192 SENIOR MASCULINO URIOS ALBEZA, ALVARO 00:56:53.0 00:56:53.0 00:05:41
625 25 Veterano E Masculino POVES ESPÍ, JOSE ANTONIO 00:56:57.0 00:56:57.0 00:05:41 PUERTO ALICANTE
626 7 PROMESA FEMENINO AZUAR ALONSO, DIANA 00:56:59.0 00:56:59.0 00:05:41
627 6 Veterano B Femenino ABARCA ORTEGA, MARÍA ÁNGELES 00:56:59.0 00:56:59.0 00:05:41 FURYO ALICANTE
628 17 SENIOR FEMENINO MARTIN TENIENTE, REBECA 00:57:01.0 00:57:01.0 00:05:42 LOS ZUMBA@S
629 193 SENIOR MASCULINO CUENCA BARBERO, DANIEL 00:57:03.0 00:57:03.0 00:05:42
630 18 SENIOR FEMENINO WALKOWICZ, KASIA 00:57:03.0 00:57:03.0 00:05:42
631 26 Veterano E Masculino MARTINEZ PASTOR, FEDERICO 00:57:07.0 00:57:07.0 00:05:42
632 131 Veterano A Masculino ARRAEZ DELGADO, JOSE CARLOS 00:57:11.0 00:57:11.0 00:05:43
633 67 Veterano C Masculino SARRION SANTAMARIA, EMILIO JOAQUIN 00:57:17.0 00:57:17.0 00:05:43
634 32 Veterano D Masculino MACIA JUAN, MANUEL DOMINGO 00:57:21.0 00:57:21.0 00:05:44 NO PUGEM UN BORDILLO
635 132 Veterano A Masculino GARCIA CUENCA, RAFAEL 00:57:22.0 00:57:22.0 00:05:44
636 194 SENIOR MASCULINO HERNANDEZ GABALDON, MIGUEL 00:57:22.0 00:57:22.0 00:05:44
637 133 Veterano A Masculino RUEDA LOPEZ, FELIX 00:57:23.0 00:57:23.0 00:05:44
638 134 Veterano A Masculino DE LA MORENA MARQUéS , ALBERTO 00:57:24.0 00:57:24.0 00:05:44
639 117 Veterano B Masculino CONEJO MOTILLA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:57:25.0 00:57:25.0 00:05:44 15 CUMBRES
640 195 SENIOR MASCULINO CREMADES TECLES, DANIEL 00:57:29.0 00:57:29.0 00:05:44
641 33 Veterano D Masculino SALA PUCHE, DANIEL 00:57:30.0 00:57:30.0 00:05:45
642 68 Veterano C Masculino MUñOZ LóPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:57:30.0 00:57:30.0 00:05:45
643 196 SENIOR MASCULINO LLUCH GARCIA, JAVIER 00:57:30.0 00:57:30.0 00:05:45
644 197 SENIOR MASCULINO GONZáLEZ MARTíNEZ, JAVIER 00:57:31.0 00:57:31.0 00:05:45
645 69 Veterano C Masculino GARCIA MORENO, JUANFRAN 00:57:32.0 00:57:32.0 00:05:45 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
646 34 Veterano D Masculino ALBENTOSA FERRER, JOSé MANUEL 00:57:32.0 00:57:32.0 00:05:45 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
647 70 Veterano C Masculino FERRANDIZ PéREZ, VIRGINIO 00:57:32.0 00:57:32.0 00:05:45
648 118 Veterano B Masculino SUáREZ DEL RíO , PABLO 00:57:37.0 00:57:37.0 00:05:45
649 119 Veterano B Masculino MARTIN PORTUGUéS BAEZA, CARLOS 00:57:40.0 00:57:40.0 00:05:45 ELS PANXUTS
650 135 Veterano A Masculino MORALES TORRALBA, IGNACIO 00:57:41.0 00:57:41.0 00:05:46 ELS PANXUTS
651 198 SENIOR MASCULINO SANCHEZ ROCAMORA, JUAN MANUEL 00:57:41.0 00:57:41.0 00:05:46
652 19 SENIOR FEMENINO CALVILLO HERREY, ISABEL MARIA 00:57:43.0 00:57:43.0 00:05:46
653 136 Veterano A Masculino GARCIA GARCIA, HECTOR 00:57:45.0 00:57:45.0 00:05:46 POLA ON FIRE
654 120 Veterano B Masculino MENCHON ESTEVE, LUIS ANTONIO 00:57:45.0 00:57:45.0 00:05:46
655 137 Veterano A Masculino QUILEZ SORIANO, DAVID 00:57:49.0 00:57:49.0 00:05:46 RUNNING FURYO
656 199 SENIOR MASCULINO PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 00:57:51.0 00:57:51.0 00:05:47
657 138 Veterano A Masculino CARRILLO SÁNCHEZ, ALEJANDRO 00:57:51.0 00:57:51.0 00:05:47
658 121 Veterano B Masculino CARRILLO CASTILLO, VICTOR M. 00:57:52.0 00:57:52.0 00:05:47 FONDO BUENO
659 3 Veterano C Femenino COMPAÑ SELLES, LOURDES 00:57:52.0 00:57:52.0 00:05:47 INDEPENDIENTE
660 200 SENIOR MASCULINO MEAZZA, MARCO 00:57:52.0 00:57:52.0 00:05:47
661 139 Veterano A Masculino MURCIA CAÑAS, DAVID 00:57:53.0 00:57:53.0 00:05:47 INDEPENDIENTE
662 122 Veterano B Masculino MURCIA CAñAS, JOSé JAVIER 00:57:53.0 00:57:53.0 00:05:47
663 201 SENIOR MASCULINO MARCO PEÑAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:57:54.0 00:57:54.0 00:05:47
664 35 Veterano D Masculino GARCIA MORA, JUAN DE DIOS 00:57:59.0 00:57:59.0 00:05:47 PEÑA RUNNING BENEJUZAR
665 202 SENIOR MASCULINO HERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ, NOEL 00:57:59.0 00:57:59.0 00:05:47
666 8 PROMESA FEMENINO CERDáN VALIENTE, SILVIA 00:58:00.0 00:58:00.0 00:05:47
667 203 SENIOR MASCULINO AYALA MILLAN, FRANCISCO 00:58:08.0 00:58:08.0 00:05:48
668 7 Veterano B Femenino SáNCHEZ MURIES, ANA 00:58:09.0 00:58:09.0 00:05:48 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
669 204 SENIOR MASCULINO LARROSA BARCELO, RUBEN 00:58:10.0 00:58:10.0 00:05:48
670 36 Veterano D Masculino RAMOS, MANUEL 00:58:12.0 00:58:12.0 00:05:49 CORREBIRRAS
671 8 Veterano A Femenino CABALLERO ENCINA, JUANI 00:58:13.0 00:58:13.0 00:05:49 RUNING TEAM
672 14 PROMESA MASCULINO CUEVAS ALCOLEA, JESúS 00:58:14.0 00:58:14.0 00:05:49
673 37 Veterano D Masculino MARTINEZ GUIRAO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:58:16.0 00:58:16.0 00:05:49
674 4 Veterano C Femenino ALBRECHT, SYLVIE 00:58:16.0 00:58:16.0 00:05:49 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
675 205 SENIOR MASCULINO MUñOZ MIRAVETE, CRISTOBAL 00:58:18.0 00:58:18.0 00:05:49 FERCOR
676 8 Veterano B Femenino BUSTOS, AURELIA 00:58:20.0 00:58:20.0 00:05:50
677 140 Veterano A Masculino SÁNCHEZ ROCA, ALEJANDRO 00:58:22.0 00:58:22.0 00:05:50
678 38 Veterano D Masculino CLARO DENIA, MIGUEL 00:58:24.0 00:58:24.0 00:05:50 ALIBIKE
679 141 Veterano A Masculino ASENSI BOTELLA, ALEJANDRO 00:58:24.0 00:58:24.0 00:05:50 A TO TRAPO
680 15 PROMESA MASCULINO PéREZ GARCíA, FERNANDO 00:58:24.0 00:58:24.0 00:05:50 A TO TRAPO
681 206 SENIOR MASCULINO GAMBíN ROMERO, RAMóN 00:58:25.0 00:58:25.0 00:05:50
682 20 SENIOR FEMENINO TORRIJOS CASAR, GLORIA 00:58:27.0 00:58:27.0 00:05:50 INDEPENDIENTE
683 123 Veterano B Masculino COVES CLIMENT, IVAN 00:58:28.0 00:58:28.0 00:05:50 POLICIA LOCAL DE ELCHE
684 27 Veterano E Masculino AMAT DE GEA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:58:28.0 00:58:28.0 00:05:50 CORREBIRRAS
685 3 Veterano D Femenino SÁNCHEZ MANZANO, LIDIA 00:58:28.0 00:58:28.0 00:05:50 CORREBIRRAS
686 21 SENIOR FEMENINO CARRANZA PEÑA, MARIA JOSE 00:58:28.0 00:58:28.0 00:05:50 ALIBIKE
687 207 SENIOR MASCULINO RONDA FUENTES , EDUARDO 00:58:29.0 00:58:29.0 00:05:50
688 142 Veterano A Masculino GARCIA GARCIA, DAVID 00:58:30.0 00:58:30.0 00:05:50
689 124 Veterano B Masculino MARTINEZ MOLINA, EMILIO 00:58:32.0 00:58:32.0 00:05:51
690 4 Veterano D Femenino ALVADO BAÑON, VICTORIA 00:58:34.0 00:58:34.0 00:05:51
691 71 Veterano C Masculino PASTOR ALBEROLA, JOSE 00:58:35.0 00:58:35.0 00:05:51
692 9 Veterano A Femenino NAVARRO RODRíGUEZ, CRISTINA 00:58:36.0 00:58:36.0 00:05:51 RUNING TEAM
693 208 SENIOR MASCULINO DURA RAMETA, JOSE ANTONIO 00:58:36.0 00:58:36.0 00:05:51
694 209 SENIOR MASCULINO GALáN BELTRA, FRANCISCO 00:58:36.0 00:58:36.0 00:05:51
695 143 Veterano A Masculino CALVILLO HERREY, RAFAEL 00:58:39.0 00:58:39.0 00:05:51
696 72 Veterano C Masculino LACOBA NEGRETE, FRANCISCO JOSE 00:58:40.0 00:58:40.0 00:05:51
697 125 Veterano B Masculino FERRANDO FUSTER, VICENTE 00:58:41.0 00:58:41.0 00:05:52
698 126 Veterano B Masculino RIZO ALDEGUER, WIFREDO 00:58:43.0 00:58:43.0 00:05:52
699 10 Veterano A Femenino CANO LóPEZ , INES 00:58:44.0 00:58:44.0 00:05:52
700 210 SENIOR MASCULINO DUCOS, JUANPABLO 00:58:44.0 00:58:44.0 00:05:52 EURO POOL SYSTEM
701 211 SENIOR MASCULINO ARACIL RAMON, ALEJANDRO 00:58:51.0 00:58:51.0 00:05:53
702 28 Veterano E Masculino CASTILLO QUESADA, MIGUEL 00:58:53.0 00:58:53.0 00:05:53
703 127 Veterano B Masculino FABRA PEñARRUBIA, MANUEL ALEJANDRO 00:58:55.0 00:58:55.0 00:05:53
704 128 Veterano B Masculino BAñULS GARCíA, CéSAR 00:58:56.0 00:58:56.0 00:05:53 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
705 144 Veterano A Masculino QUILEZ REOLID, JOSE MANUEL 00:58:56.0 00:58:56.0 00:05:53
706 212 SENIOR MASCULINO PEREZ FERRER, IVAN 00:59:02.0 00:59:02.0 00:05:54 ATLETAS DE BUSHIDO
707 29 Veterano E Masculino PEREZ FUSTER, JAIME 00:59:02.0 00:59:02.0 00:05:54 INDEPENDIENTE
708 213 SENIOR MASCULINO AMORóS VEGA, MIGUEL 00:59:03.0 00:59:03.0 00:05:54 INDEPENDIENTE
709 73 Veterano C Masculino PADILLA GONZALEZ, JUAN LUIS 00:59:06.0 00:59:06.0 00:05:54
710 214 SENIOR MASCULINO TORRES MENDOZA, JOAQUíN 00:59:07.0 00:59:07.0 00:05:54 ADC BOMBEROS ALICANTE
711 11 Veterano A Femenino NOVELLA ALAMO, SANDRA 00:59:08.0 00:59:08.0 00:05:54 VIRGIN ACTIVE RUN CLUB
712 145 Veterano A Masculino ARACIL SáEZ, IGNACIO 00:59:10.0 00:59:10.0 00:05:54 INDEPENDIENTE
713 215 SENIOR MASCULINO BARRETO LOPEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO 00:59:11.0 00:59:11.0 00:05:55 FERCOR
714 22 SENIOR FEMENINO SIRVENT SIRVENT, PAZ 00:59:12.0 00:59:12.0 00:05:55 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
715 146 Veterano A Masculino SAINZ, LUCAS 00:59:17.0 00:59:17.0 00:05:55
716 16 PROMESA MASCULINO VICENS RUSO, JAIME 00:59:18.0 00:59:18.0 00:05:55
717 9 Veterano B Femenino MORENO MAS, PAQUI 00:59:20.0 00:59:20.0 00:05:56
718 23 SENIOR FEMENINO SALA SáNCHEZ, GLORIA DEL MAR 00:59:20.0 00:59:20.0 00:05:56
719 147 Veterano A Masculino LLOPIS SELLES, DAVID 00:59:21.0 00:59:21.0 00:05:56
720 216 SENIOR MASCULINO ESPOSITO, LUIGI 00:59:22.0 00:59:22.0 00:05:56
721 12 Veterano A Femenino ROSA ESCRIBANO, SERGIO 00:59:22.0 00:59:22.0 00:05:56
722 217 SENIOR MASCULINO MUÑOZ MENOR, ENRIQUE 00:59:22.0 00:59:22.0 00:05:56
723 148 Veterano A Masculino GALLEGO DEL RIO, DANIEL 00:59:24.0 00:59:24.0 00:05:56
724 30 Veterano E Masculino PEñA GALDEANO, SALVADOR 00:59:34.0 00:59:34.0 00:05:57 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
725 13 Veterano A Femenino MILLA CAMPILLO, MARÍA TERESA 00:59:34.0 00:59:34.0 00:05:57
726 149 Veterano A Masculino CONTRERAS MURCIA, LUCAS 00:59:35.0 00:59:35.0 00:05:57
727 74 Veterano C Masculino LLEDó FERRáNDIZ, JOSé MANUEL 00:59:35.0 00:59:35.0 00:05:57
728 150 Veterano A Masculino CASTELLS MARTíNEZ, JAIME 00:59:37.0 00:59:37.0 00:05:57 ALICANTE SUR-SUDEPORTE.COM
729 218 SENIOR MASCULINO ARCAS ORTIZ, JULIO ANTONIO 00:59:38.0 00:59:38.0 00:05:57
730 151 Veterano A Masculino PIQUERAS MALAGA, PEDRO 00:59:38.0 00:59:38.0 00:05:57
731 219 SENIOR MASCULINO MATEO OLIVERAS, LUIS 00:59:41.0 00:59:41.0 00:05:58
732 24 SENIOR FEMENINO DOS SANTOS ISIDRO, SANDRA 00:59:41.0 00:59:41.0 00:05:58 INDEPENDIENTE
733 25 SENIOR FEMENINO SANCHEZ ALARCON, ANA 00:59:42.0 00:59:42.0 00:05:58
734 152 Veterano A Masculino MARTINEZ CARRION, JESUS 00:59:42.0 00:59:42.0 00:05:58 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
735 14 Veterano A Femenino MATAIX VIOLERO, PILAR 00:59:42.0 00:59:42.0 00:05:58 AMIGOS DEL RITMO CALPEANO
736 129 Veterano B Masculino PARDO CIRLA, JOSE JAVIER 00:59:43.0 00:59:43.0 00:05:58
737 10 Veterano B Femenino PARDO, ISABEL 00:59:43.0 00:59:43.0 00:05:58
738 26 SENIOR FEMENINO SANTACREU GOMIS, CLAUDIA 00:59:43.0 00:59:43.0 00:05:58
739 9 PROMESA FEMENINO SCHULZE, FRIEDERIKE 00:59:45.0 00:59:45.0 00:05:58
740 31 Veterano E Masculino OBRADOR MEDINA, ANTONIO 00:59:45.0 00:59:45.0 00:05:58 FAUSTIN TEAM
741 130 Veterano B Masculino BELMONTE ÑIGUEZ, ELEUTERIO 00:59:45.0 00:59:45.0 00:05:58
742 39 Veterano D Masculino MARTíNEZ DE LA ENCARNACIóN, SóCRATES 00:59:45.0 00:59:45.0 00:05:58
743 75 Veterano C Masculino MARIN SAMPER, EMILIO 00:59:49.0 00:59:49.0 00:05:58
744 220 SENIOR MASCULINO NICOLáS GóMEZ, ARTURO 00:59:49.0 00:59:49.0 00:05:58 RUNNING TOP ALICANTE
745 27 SENIOR FEMENINO GUTIERREZ LATORRE, CRISTINA 00:59:49.0 00:59:49.0 00:05:58 EL DOMINGO A LAS 8
746 15 Veterano A Femenino SAMPERE LORENZO, MARíA ENCARNACIóN 00:59:49.0 00:59:49.0 00:05:58
747 28 SENIOR FEMENINO FERREYRA CUÑA, ROSSANA 00:59:53.0 00:59:53.0 00:05:59 CLUB TRIATLON SANTA POLA CICLES GARMA
748 5 Veterano C Femenino SANCHEZ BOIX, DELIA 00:59:55.0 00:59:55.0 00:05:59 ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA
749 76 Veterano C Masculino SANCHEZ PEREZ, JOSE LUIS 00:59:56.0 00:59:56.0 00:05:59 ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA
750 32 Veterano E Masculino VIVES BERNABEU, MANUEL 00:59:58.0 00:59:58.0 00:05:59
751 153 Veterano A Masculino SERNA SIRVENT, ANTONIO DAVID 00:59:58.0 00:59:58.0 00:05:59
752 11 Veterano B Femenino PEREZ PREZ, MARMARIA REMEDIOS 00:59:59.0 00:59:59.0 00:05:59
753 154 Veterano A Masculino IBáñEZ PASTOR, SERGIO 01:00:01.0 01:00:01.0 00:06:00 INDEPENDIENTE
754 40 Veterano D Masculino COCA COCA, FRANCISCO JOSE 01:00:07.0 01:00:07.0 00:06:00
755 29 SENIOR FEMENINO MORENO MILLAN, IRENE 01:00:07.0 01:00:07.0 00:06:00
756 221 SENIOR MASCULINO BONMATí MARTíNEZ, DAVID 01:00:08.0 01:00:08.0 00:06:00
757 77 Veterano C Masculino ALCAIDE ORTEGA, FRANCISCO JOSé ACA 01:00:09.0 01:00:09.0 00:06:00 NO PUGEM UN BORDILLO
758 30 SENIOR FEMENINO NADAL ARAGON, ALEJANDRA 01:00:11.0 01:00:11.0 00:06:01 LA TRIBU ALICANTINA
759 131 Veterano B Masculino ALFONSO CANDELA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 01:00:11.0 01:00:11.0 00:06:01 LA TRIBU ALICANTINA
760 132 Veterano B Masculino TENDERO SAN NICOLáS, JOSE LUIS 01:00:11.0 01:00:11.0 00:06:01
761 12 Veterano B Femenino AROCA JAUSAS, MARIA AUXILIADORA 01:00:11.0 01:00:11.0 00:06:01 INDEPENDIENTE
762 222 SENIOR MASCULINO RIOS SERRA, JAIME 01:00:17.0 01:00:17.0 00:06:01
763 155 Veterano A Masculino POQUET MAS, JULIO 01:00:19.0 01:00:19.0 00:06:01
764 13 Veterano B Femenino LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO, NOELIA 01:00:21.0 01:00:21.0 00:06:02
765 156 Veterano A Masculino CASELLES PéREZ, PEDRO DAVID 01:00:22.0 01:00:22.0 00:06:02 LA TRIBU ALICANTINA
766 14 JUNIOR MASCULINO GRAU MARíN, DANIEL 01:00:25.0 01:00:25.0 00:06:02
767 15 JUNIOR MASCULINO RODRíGUEZ SáNCHEZ, JAIME 01:00:27.0 01:00:27.0 00:06:02
768 133 Veterano B Masculino DONATE MENDIOLA, ALEJANDRO 01:00:27.0 01:00:27.0 00:06:02
769 134 Veterano B Masculino ROMERO FERRER, MANUEL 01:00:28.0 01:00:28.0 00:06:02 TORTUBIKERS
770 31 SENIOR FEMENINO AMAT REINA, NOELIA 01:00:29.0 01:00:29.0 00:06:02
771 223 SENIOR MASCULINO AMAZARRAY MARTíNEZ, ROBERTO 01:00:37.0 01:00:37.0 00:06:03
772 224 SENIOR MASCULINO GARCíA FERNáNDEZ , ALBERTO 01:00:37.0 01:00:37.0 00:06:03
773 5 Veterano D Femenino BALAGUER MARCO, NIEVES 01:00:40.0 01:00:40.0 00:06:03 VIRGIN ACTIVE RUN CLUB
774 6 Veterano C Femenino PEDROCHE SANCHEZ, ANA 01:00:41.0 01:00:41.0 00:06:04
775 135 Veterano B Masculino JOVER BOTELLA, JUAN ANGEL 01:00:41.0 01:00:41.0 00:06:04
776 225 SENIOR MASCULINO RODRIGUEZ FONTS, JUAN FRANCISCO 01:00:44.0 01:00:44.0 00:06:04
777 136 Veterano B Masculino PEREZ PEREZ, IñIGO 01:00:51.0 01:00:51.0 00:06:05
778 137 Veterano B Masculino LLORCA ROCA, JAVIER 01:00:53.0 01:00:53.0 00:06:05 INDEPENDIENTE
779 16 Veterano A Femenino TARRASA TORREGROSA, ANA 01:00:53.0 01:00:53.0 00:06:05 RUNNING FURYO
780 7 Veterano C Femenino RODRIGUEZ, SOLEDAD 01:00:54.0 01:00:54.0 00:06:05
781 14 Veterano B Femenino BERNABéU GUERRERO, MARI CARMEN 01:00:56.0 01:00:56.0 00:06:05 CLUB DE CORREDORES O2
782 33 Veterano E Masculino ALCARAZ PAYá, JOSé MARíA 01:00:56.0 01:00:56.0 00:06:05
783 10 PROMESA FEMENINO MOLINA MARTINEZ, LUCIA 01:00:56.0 01:00:56.0 00:06:05
784 157 Veterano A Masculino CARAVACA BALDO , JOSE MANUEL 01:00:57.0 01:00:57.0 00:06:05
785 138 Veterano B Masculino SEGURADO, ÁNGEL 01:01:00.0 01:01:00.0 00:06:05
786 41 Veterano D Masculino LOAIZA MARTINEZ, GABRIEL HERNANDO 01:01:00.0 01:01:00.0 00:06:05
787 226 SENIOR MASCULINO PéREZ GISBERT , JORGE 01:01:01.0 01:01:01.0 00:06:06
788 11 PROMESA FEMENINO SORIANO RICO, BELEN 01:01:04.0 01:01:04.0 00:06:06
789 158 Veterano A Masculino CANTERO GALIANO, MIGUEL ANGEL 01:01:05.0 01:01:05.0 00:06:06
790 8 Veterano C Femenino CARRION VALDES, MARIA ISABEL 01:01:08.0 01:01:08.0 00:06:06
791 227 SENIOR MASCULINO VILLAR RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 01:01:12.0 01:01:12.0 00:06:07
792 32 SENIOR FEMENINO PASTOR SELLES, ISABEL 01:01:19.0 01:01:19.0 00:06:07
793 15 Veterano B Femenino FUSTER FERRI, MAR 01:01:20.0 01:01:20.0 00:06:08 INDEPENDIENTE
794 159 Veterano A Masculino LóPEZ BLAZQUEZ, SERGIO 01:01:21.0 01:01:21.0 00:06:08 CDLP
795 78 Veterano C Masculino ALACID CLEMENTE, PEDRO 01:01:24.0 01:01:24.0 00:06:08
796 160 Veterano A Masculino IBERNÓN GARCÍA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 01:01:25.0 01:01:25.0 00:06:08
797 42 Veterano D Masculino ALACID CLEMENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 01:01:25.0 01:01:25.0 00:06:08
798 139 Veterano B Masculino DIEZ SORIANO, VICENTE 01:01:26.0 01:01:26.0 00:06:08 CORREDORES PUERTO PESQUERO
799 140 Veterano B Masculino CRUZ RUIZ, JAVIER 01:01:28.0 01:01:28.0 00:06:08 ONLY 4 RUN
800 43 Veterano D Masculino LUNA SORIANO, CRISTÓBAL 01:01:30.0 01:01:30.0 00:06:09 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE BIAR
801 16 Veterano B Femenino NARRO IBERNON, TOñI 01:01:31.0 01:01:31.0 00:06:09
802 6 Veterano D Femenino LOPEZ ORTIZ, CARMEN 01:01:32.0 01:01:32.0 00:06:09
803 17 Veterano B Femenino GARCIA ORTUÑO, PILAR 01:01:43.0 01:01:43.0 00:06:10
804 228 SENIOR MASCULINO MOLINA JUAN, JOSE CARLOS 01:01:47.0 01:01:47.0 00:06:10
805 229 SENIOR MASCULINO CORTIJO LóPEZ, ISMAEL 01:01:48.0 01:01:48.0 00:06:10 BLUE LINE
806 34 Veterano E Masculino RAMOS LOPEZ, RAFAEL 01:01:49.0 01:01:49.0 00:06:10
807 12 PROMESA FEMENINO ALCALDE MUñOZ, BELEN 01:01:53.0 01:01:53.0 00:06:11 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
808 161 Veterano A Masculino JUAN JOVER, RAMON 01:01:56.0 01:01:56.0 00:06:11 CDLP
809 9 Veterano C Femenino ARAGON WHITE, CRISTINA 01:01:58.0 01:01:58.0 00:06:11
810 230 SENIOR MASCULINO ALCALA GARCIA, JORGE 01:02:00.0 01:02:00.0 00:06:12
811 7 Veterano D Femenino TRASCASA BLANCO, CRISTINA 01:02:02.0 01:02:02.0 00:06:12
812 17 Veterano A Femenino RUIZ GÁLVEZ, INMACULADA 01:02:09.0 01:02:09.0 00:06:12 PASICO A PASICO
813 18 Veterano A Femenino RUIZ GÁLVEZ, CELIA 01:02:09.0 01:02:09.0 00:06:12 PASICO A PASICO
814 162 Veterano A Masculino CALPENA VERA, LUIS 01:02:10.0 01:02:10.0 00:06:13
815 163 Veterano A Masculino RODRIGUEZ BUITRON, DANIEL 01:02:15.0 01:02:15.0 00:06:13
816 164 Veterano A Masculino GUIJARRO TORREGROSA, JOSE ANGEL 01:02:16.0 01:02:16.0 00:06:13 G. D. POLLITO
817 165 Veterano A Masculino SLIWINSKI , MICHAL 01:02:16.0 01:02:16.0 00:06:13
818 33 SENIOR FEMENINO MENDOZA MARíN , SHEILA 01:02:21.0 01:02:21.0 00:06:14
819 19 Veterano A Femenino GARRIGOS GOMEZ, YOLANDA 01:02:22.0 01:02:22.0 00:06:14
820 166 Veterano A Masculino RUIZ GIMENEZ, ANTONIO ISMAEL 01:02:23.0 01:02:23.0 00:06:14 RUNNING TEAM TRIATLON
821 231 SENIOR MASCULINO GALLARDO PICO, EMILIO 01:02:24.0 01:02:24.0 00:06:14
822 141 Veterano B Masculino GONZALEZ VILATA, FERNANDO 01:02:24.0 01:02:24.0 00:06:14
823 34 SENIOR FEMENINO GIL OLIVERA, TAMARA 01:02:25.0 01:02:25.0 00:06:14
824 167 Veterano A Masculino HERRERA LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ 01:02:27.0 01:02:27.0 00:06:14 INDEPENDIENTE
825 20 Veterano A Femenino PEREZ GONZALEZ, EVA MARIA 01:02:28.0 01:02:28.0 00:06:14
826 168 Veterano A Masculino PICO SALA, JOSE EMILIO 01:02:29.0 01:02:29.0 00:06:14
827 35 SENIOR FEMENINO PERAL GÓMEZ, PAULA 01:02:29.0 01:02:29.0 00:06:14
828 79 Veterano C Masculino MARTIN GULLON, GONZALO 01:02:33.0 01:02:33.0 00:06:15
829 169 Veterano A Masculino ALIAGA SáNCHEZ, ROBERTO 01:02:38.0 01:02:38.0 00:06:15
830 44 Veterano D Masculino BAñULS RAMíREZ, JOSé ANGEL 01:02:39.0 01:02:39.0 00:06:15
831 2 Veterano E Femenino BLANCO VERDU, JOSESFA 01:02:46.0 01:02:46.0 00:06:16
832 170 Veterano A Masculino FERNáNDEZ ARGILéS, JOSé GINéS 01:02:46.0 01:02:46.0 00:06:16
833 171 Veterano A Masculino ALBERT GUEVARA, JOSE PABLO 01:02:48.0 01:02:48.0 00:06:16
834 232 SENIOR MASCULINO GARCíA GONZáLEZ, ALBERTO 01:02:56.0 01:02:56.0 00:06:17 RUNNING TOP ALICANTE
835 35 Veterano E Masculino MARTINEZ PASTOR, RAIMUNDO 01:02:57.0 01:02:57.0 00:06:17
836 80 Veterano C Masculino LÓPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE CARLOS 01:02:57.0 01:02:57.0 00:06:17
837 172 Veterano A Masculino CREMADES BERNABEU, FRANCISCO 01:03:00.0 01:03:00.0 00:06:17
838 36 SENIOR FEMENINO WODEY, SOPHIE 01:03:01.0 01:03:01.0 00:06:18
839 233 SENIOR MASCULINO CASTELLANOS VELAZQUEZ, MIGUEL 01:03:07.0 01:03:07.0 00:06:18
840 37 SENIOR FEMENINO SEMPERE LEONIS, MIRIAM 01:03:09.0 01:03:09.0 00:06:18 PANDALOCOS
841 3 Veterano E Femenino MILLAN MAYOL, DIANA 01:03:09.0 01:03:09.0 00:06:18 +KR CEUR24
842 18 Veterano B Femenino GOMEZ GARCIA, CRISTINA 01:03:10.0 01:03:10.0 00:06:18 VALERUNNERS
843 142 Veterano B Masculino ASENSIO ROSSER, CARLOS 01:03:12.0 01:03:12.0 00:06:19 INDEPENDIENTE
844 143 Veterano B Masculino COMPAÑ LOPEZ, PEDRO FRANCISCO 01:03:13.0 01:03:13.0 00:06:19 INDEPENDIENTE
845 81 Veterano C Masculino PADILLA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE 01:03:19.0 01:03:19.0 00:06:19
846 38 SENIOR FEMENINO GONZALEZ MARTÍNEZ, ALEJANDRA 01:03:22.0 01:03:22.0 00:06:20 FURYO ALICANTE
847 234 SENIOR MASCULINO SáNCHEZ MARIN, HUGO VOLGA 01:03:22.0 01:03:22.0 00:06:20
848 235 SENIOR MASCULINO TORRES CAMBRON, ADRIAN 01:03:22.0 01:03:22.0 00:06:20
849 19 Veterano B Femenino ESTRADA, MARIAN 01:03:30.0 01:03:30.0 00:06:20 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
850 173 Veterano A Masculino AMAT REINA, ALEJANDRO 01:03:30.0 01:03:30.0 00:06:20
851 45 Veterano D Masculino ARENAS VILLANUEVA, RAFAEL 01:03:35.0 01:03:35.0 00:06:21
852 39 SENIOR FEMENINO GUERRERO PASTOR, ROCíO 01:03:48.0 01:03:48.0 00:06:22
853 10 Veterano C Femenino RODRIGUEZ-SIERRA JIMENEZ, MARIAN 01:03:48.0 01:03:48.0 00:06:22 INDEPENDIENTE
854 82 Veterano C Masculino ESCOLANO HORTELANO, JUAN RAMóN 01:03:55.0 01:03:55.0 00:06:23
855 236 SENIOR MASCULINO RIERA GALIANO, JORGE 01:03:56.0 01:03:56.0 00:06:23
856 46 Veterano D Masculino GALIANO ARACIL, FRANCISCO 01:03:56.0 01:03:56.0 00:06:23
857 40 SENIOR FEMENINO RUIZ JAVALOYES, ANA MARÍA 01:03:57.0 01:03:57.0 00:06:23
858 47 Veterano D Masculino ARACIL LLOPIS, CARLOS 01:03:57.0 01:03:57.0 00:06:23 A TODA PASTILLA
859 36 Veterano E Masculino PASTOR CASAS , PUBLIO 01:03:59.0 01:03:59.0 00:06:23
860 37 Veterano E Masculino BARBASAN CASAS, ALBERTO CARLOS 01:04:03.0 01:04:03.0 00:06:24
861 48 Veterano D Masculino SEVILA PEREZ, JAIME 01:04:07.0 01:04:07.0 00:06:24 CORRECAMINOS
862 237 SENIOR MASCULINO RECIO PASTOR, PABLO 01:04:13.0 01:04:13.0 00:06:25
863 174 Veterano A Masculino CLIMENT PARDO, LLUIS 01:04:13.0 01:04:13.0 00:06:25
864 175 Veterano A Masculino ANDRES SANCHEZ, SALVADOR 01:04:14.0 01:04:14.0 00:06:25
865 176 Veterano A Masculino LOPEZ MORALES, JOSE ANTONIO 01:04:21.0 01:04:21.0 00:06:26
866 177 Veterano A Masculino GALIANA MOLINA, JORGE GASPAR 01:04:26.0 01:04:26.0 00:06:26
867 144 Veterano B Masculino PUJALTE CASIELLES, JORGE 01:04:29.0 01:04:29.0 00:06:26
868 145 Veterano B Masculino HERRERO PADRON, JOSE ALEJANDRO 01:04:35.0 01:04:35.0 00:06:27
869 178 Veterano A Masculino MARTIN SEGARRA, JUAN CARLOS 01:04:35.0 01:04:35.0 00:06:27 INDEPENDIENTE
870 38 Veterano E Masculino RUIZ PARRA, BASILIO 01:04:39.0 01:04:39.0 00:06:27
871 238 SENIOR MASCULINO PEREZ DOLS, ENRIQUE 01:04:40.0 01:04:40.0 00:06:28
872 83 Veterano C Masculino CISNEROS CABREJAS, EDUARDO 01:04:46.0 01:04:46.0 00:06:28 INDEPENDIENTE
873 20 Veterano B Femenino RIOJA DURAN, MABEL MELVA 01:04:46.0 01:04:46.0 00:06:28
874 84 Veterano C Masculino VALVERDE PEINADO, JULIO 01:04:46.0 01:04:46.0 00:06:28
875 21 Veterano A Femenino ABELLAN RODRíGUEZ, LAURA 01:04:47.0 01:04:47.0 00:06:28 TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE
876 22 Veterano A Femenino GOMEZ PALACIOS, IMELDA 01:04:47.0 01:04:47.0 00:06:28 INDEPENDIENTE
877 8 Veterano D Femenino PEREZ LLEDO, ITZIAR 01:04:49.0 01:04:49.0 00:06:28
878 239 SENIOR MASCULINO MORALES GOMEZ, Fº JAVIER 01:04:49.0 01:04:49.0 00:06:28
879 41 SENIOR FEMENINO ANTON LLINARES, VERONICA 01:04:49.0 01:04:49.0 00:06:28
880 42 SENIOR FEMENINO SANCHEZ CATURLA, AMANDA 01:04:49.0 01:04:49.0 00:06:28
881 179 Veterano A Masculino BRIEGA CLIMENT, LUIS 01:04:50.0 01:04:50.0 00:06:28
882 146 Veterano B Masculino SANCHO ANTON, PEDRO PABLO 01:04:52.0 01:04:52.0 00:06:29
883 147 Veterano B Masculino ARACIL MARCO, ADOLFO 01:04:52.0 01:04:52.0 00:06:29 CORREDORES SOLITARIOS
884 21 Veterano B Femenino TEJERA VIGNAU , MARILO 01:04:55.0 01:04:55.0 00:06:29
885 43 SENIOR FEMENINO COLLADO ROSILLO, SARAY 01:04:57.0 01:04:57.0 00:06:29 TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE
886 148 Veterano B Masculino CEREZO SANCHEZ, DIEGO 01:04:59.0 01:04:59.0 00:06:29 CORREDORES SOLITARIOS
887 39 Veterano E Masculino LóPEZ DE MOTA BAEZA, JULIáN 01:05:00.0 01:05:00.0 00:06:30
888 44 SENIOR FEMENINO SERRANO SERRANO, SANDRA 01:05:01.0 01:05:01.0 00:06:30 RUNNING FURYO
889 45 SENIOR FEMENINO LóPEZ DE MOTA SIMóN, ANA 01:05:05.0 01:05:05.0 00:06:30
890 180 Veterano A Masculino LóPEZ DE MOTA SIMóN, DAVID 01:05:05.0 01:05:05.0 00:06:30
891 240 SENIOR MASCULINO BERROCAL BUENO, JORGE 01:05:14.0 01:05:14.0 00:06:31
892 85 Veterano C Masculino GASCON, J. JAVIER 01:05:16.0 01:05:16.0 00:06:31 INDEPENDIENTE
893 149 Veterano B Masculino UGALDE PAREDES, JUAN ANTONIO 01:05:16.0 01:05:16.0 00:06:31
894 241 SENIOR MASCULINO LACARCEL RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO 01:05:18.0 01:05:18.0 00:06:31 PASICO A PASICO
895 242 SENIOR MASCULINO RODRIGUEZ SORIANO, RICHARD 01:05:18.0 01:05:18.0 00:06:31 PASICO A PASICO
896 86 Veterano C Masculino ESCOTO PATRON, JUAN 01:05:35.0 01:05:35.0 00:06:33
897 11 Veterano C Femenino BOCH LLORCA, MARICARMEN 01:05:36.0 01:05:36.0 00:06:33
898 243 SENIOR MASCULINO BENAVENTE MORALES, CARLOS 01:05:44.0 01:05:44.0 00:06:34
899 23 Veterano A Femenino GARCÍA MENSAQUE, MÓNICA 01:05:45.0 01:05:45.0 00:06:34
900 244 SENIOR MASCULINO AMORES SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO 01:05:57.0 01:05:57.0 00:06:35
901 87 Veterano C Masculino CARRATALÁ PASTOR, LUIS FERNANDO 01:05:58.0 01:05:58.0 00:06:35
902 22 Veterano B Femenino CEDRON JORDA, NOELIA 01:06:00.0 01:06:00.0 00:06:35
903 150 Veterano B Masculino PELEGRIN AMAT, ROQUE ANGEL 01:06:03.0 01:06:03.0 00:06:36
904 40 Veterano E Masculino MONTERDE GONZALEZ, JOSE DEMETRIO 01:06:08.0 01:06:08.0 00:06:36 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
905 245 SENIOR MASCULINO MANTILLA GóMEZ , ROGER ARMANDO 01:06:19.0 01:06:19.0 00:06:37
906 88 Veterano C Masculino SILVESTRE CORCOLES, SALVADOR 01:06:30.0 01:06:30.0 00:06:39 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
907 23 Veterano B Femenino AZORIN MENOR, ISABEL 01:06:35.0 01:06:35.0 00:06:39
908 181 Veterano A Masculino NAVARRO DEL CURA, ALEJANDRO 01:06:39.0 01:06:39.0 00:06:39 GD POLLITO
909 46 SENIOR FEMENINO SERRANO PéREZ, IRENE 01:06:41.0 01:06:41.0 00:06:40
910 246 SENIOR MASCULINO NAVARRO REDONDO, DARíO 01:06:46.0 01:06:46.0 00:06:40
911 247 SENIOR MASCULINO SANCHEZ FOLLANA, ALEJANDRO 01:06:51.0 01:06:51.0 00:06:41
912 248 SENIOR MASCULINO PERONA JARA, FERNANDO 01:06:52.0 01:06:52.0 00:06:41
913 249 SENIOR MASCULINO FRANCéS RODRíGUEZ, ROBERTO 01:06:55.0 01:06:55.0 00:06:41 GD POLLITO
914 17 PROMESA MASCULINO PÉREZ CORONADO, RAÚL 01:07:08.0 01:07:08.0 00:06:42
915 250 SENIOR MASCULINO ESCUDERO PéREZ, CARLOS 01:07:08.0 01:07:08.0 00:06:42
916 251 SENIOR MASCULINO MORCILLO MATEO, FCO. DAVID 01:07:13.0 01:07:13.0 00:06:43
917 252 SENIOR MASCULINO AZORIN GOMIS, ROBERTO 01:07:15.0 01:07:15.0 00:06:43
918 47 SENIOR FEMENINO MORALES LóPEZ, NATALIA 01:07:17.0 01:07:17.0 00:06:43
919 182 Veterano A Masculino TALAVERA VICO, SANTIAGO, SANTIAGO 01:07:18.0 01:07:18.0 00:06:43
920 24 Veterano A Femenino SáNCHEZ TOVAR, LETICIA 01:07:18.0 01:07:18.0 00:06:43
921 183 Veterano A Masculino NAVARRO MANUEL, JUAN FRANCISCO 01:07:19.0 01:07:19.0 00:06:43
922 25 Veterano A Femenino MIñARRO, ANA 01:07:26.0 01:07:26.0 00:06:44
923 24 Veterano B Femenino RIVERA SABARIEGO, OTILIA 01:07:26.0 01:07:26.0 00:06:44 FURYO ALICANTE
924 26 Veterano A Femenino PéREZ VILAPLANA , GUADALUPE 01:07:26.0 01:07:26.0 00:06:44 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
925 41 Veterano E Masculino ALCARAZ ALCARAZ, GERARDO 01:07:30.0 01:07:30.0 00:06:45 INDEPENDIENTE
926 184 Veterano A Masculino AGUILAR MELCHOR, PABLO 01:07:52.0 01:07:52.0 00:06:47
927 27 Veterano A Femenino RAMIREZ VELAQUEZ, MARIA DE LOS ÁNGELES 01:08:05.0 01:08:05.0 00:06:48 VIRGIN ACTIVE RUN CLUB
928 253 SENIOR MASCULINO ORTIZ MARTíNEZ , LEANDRO 01:08:07.0 01:08:07.0 00:06:48
929 254 SENIOR MASCULINO GARCíA SOLA, CARLOS ABEL 01:08:07.0 01:08:07.0 00:06:48
930 9 Veterano D Femenino PEDRAZ GOMEZ, RAQUEL 01:08:28.0 01:08:28.0 00:06:50 VIRGIN ACTIVE RUN CLUB
931 12 Veterano C Femenino PEREZ DELGADO, MONTSERRAT 01:08:32.0 01:08:32.0 00:06:51
932 255 SENIOR MASCULINO AGUIRRE PASTOR, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 01:08:36.0 01:08:36.0 00:06:51 INDEPENDIENTE
933 49 Veterano D Masculino MONTEAGUDO ZOMEñO, SANTY 01:08:38.0 01:08:38.0 00:06:51
934 151 Veterano B Masculino CARDOZO, SERGIO ARIEL 01:09:02.0 01:09:02.0 00:06:54
935 152 Veterano B Masculino SEVA PLA, HECTOR 01:09:18.0 01:09:18.0 00:06:55 C.A. LA PEPA
936 256 SENIOR MASCULINO PEREZ DIEZ, JUAN JOSE 01:09:22.0 01:09:22.0 00:06:56
937 185 Veterano A Masculino JUAN MORENO, JAVIER 01:09:31.0 01:09:31.0 00:06:57
938 186 Veterano A Masculino CAPELO RAMIREZ, RAUL 01:09:39.0 01:09:39.0 00:06:57
939 25 Veterano B Femenino NAVARRO GARCIA, INMA 01:09:51.0 01:09:51.0 00:06:59
940 257 SENIOR MASCULINO LOPEZ CANOVAS, JOAN 01:10:10.0 01:10:10.0 00:07:01
941 26 Veterano B Femenino NAVARRO SEMPERE, CELIA 01:10:20.0 01:10:20.0 00:07:01 GD POLLITO
942 258 SENIOR MASCULINO PRATS ORTEGA, HECTOR 01:10:20.0 01:10:20.0 00:07:01 INDEPENDIENTE
943 187 Veterano A Masculino TORRES PRIETO, PEPE 01:10:27.0 01:10:27.0 00:07:02
944 259 SENIOR MASCULINO ASENSIO SEGOVIA, CHRISTIAN 01:10:37.0 01:10:37.0 00:07:03
945 188 Veterano A Masculino MATEO MANZANO, RAFAEL 01:10:53.0 01:10:53.0 00:07:05 VIRGIN ACTIVE RUN CLUB
946 48 SENIOR FEMENINO GALEOTE, MARíA LUISA 01:10:53.0 01:10:53.0 00:07:05 VIRGIN ACTIVE RUN CLUB
947 189 Veterano A Masculino CARABALLO BELDA, CARLOS ENRIQUE 01:11:01.0 01:11:01.0 00:07:06
948 260 SENIOR MASCULINO SORIA MATEO, SERGIO 01:11:01.0 01:11:01.0 00:07:06
949 28 Veterano A Femenino CEDRÓN JORDÀ, AURORA 01:11:03.0 01:11:03.0 00:07:06
950 50 Veterano D Masculino GARCíA FONT, VíCTOR 01:11:21.0 01:11:21.0 00:07:08
951 27 Veterano B Femenino GRIñO GARCIA -PARDO, NIEVES 01:11:21.0 01:11:21.0 00:07:08
952 49 SENIOR FEMENINO MORALES JUNQUERO, ANA 01:11:52.0 01:11:52.0 00:07:11
953 51 Veterano D Masculino MARTINEZ GARCIA, JUAN JOSE 01:12:22.0 01:12:22.0 00:07:14 NO PUGEM UN BORDILLO
954 50 SENIOR FEMENINO SERVER MONTIEL, VANESSA 01:12:22.0 01:12:22.0 00:07:14 INDEPENDIENTE
955 153 Veterano B Masculino SEMPERE MAS, JOSE MIGUEL 01:12:22.0 01:12:22.0 00:07:14 INDEPENDIENTE
956 51 SENIOR FEMENINO VILLAMóN RIPOLL, LAURA 01:12:23.0 01:12:23.0 00:07:14 TRADU-RUNNERS
957 190 Veterano A Masculino MURCIA SANTO, ANTONIO 01:12:45.0 01:12:45.0 00:07:16
958 42 Veterano E Masculino PEINADO FRANCO, VICENTE 01:12:47.0 01:12:47.0 00:07:16 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
959 29 Veterano A Femenino SEGOVIA GALLEGO, RAQUEL 01:12:47.0 01:12:47.0 00:07:16
960 191 Veterano A Masculino PRATS ORTEGA, RAÚL 01:13:03.0 01:13:03.0 00:07:18 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
961 89 Veterano C Masculino MOMPEáN MAS, ANTONIO FCO. 01:13:06.0 01:13:06.0 00:07:18 INDEPENDIENTE
962 261 SENIOR MASCULINO GOSALBEZ GUERRERO, CARLOS 01:13:26.0 01:13:26.0 00:07:20
963 13 Veterano C Femenino CAMARA MENARGUEZ, DOLORES 01:13:57.0 01:13:57.0 00:07:23
964 14 Veterano C Femenino CARCELES GARCIA, MERCE 01:13:57.0 01:13:57.0 00:07:23 CORREBIRRAS
965 262 SENIOR MASCULINO BAUTISTA LLORIS, RUBEN 01:13:58.0 01:13:58.0 00:07:23
966 192 Veterano A Masculino QUEREDA CABALLERO, PABLO 01:13:59.0 01:13:59.0 00:07:23
967 263 SENIOR MASCULINO MARCO PEñAS, JOSE GINES 01:13:59.0 01:13:59.0 00:07:23
968 154 Veterano B Masculino ESTEVEZ, MARLEN 01:14:20.0 01:14:20.0 00:07:25
969 52 SENIOR FEMENINO MOLL PEREZ, MABEL 01:14:20.0 01:14:20.0 00:07:25 CLUB RUNNING STADIO
970 53 SENIOR FEMENINO SANCHEZ LAFORGA, ALBA 01:15:41.0 01:15:41.0 00:07:34
971 264 SENIOR MASCULINO MENENDEZ LARRE, MATIAS 01:15:41.0 01:15:41.0 00:07:34
972 43 Veterano E Masculino MOLINA SEMPERE, ANTONIO 01:17:19.0 01:17:19.0 00:07:43 INDEPENDIENTE
973 10 Veterano D Femenino DURá MOLINA, MARíA DEL MAR 01:17:20.0 01:17:20.0 00:07:43 INDEPENDIENTE
974 54 SENIOR FEMENINO LEóN JORGE, CRISTINA 01:18:49.0 01:18:49.0 00:07:52
975 28 Veterano B Femenino MACIA GONZALEZ, MARIA TERESA 01:25:38.0 01:25:38.0 00:08:33 15 CUMBRES
976 55 SENIOR FEMENINO AZNAR BRAVO, ROCIO 01:25:48.0 01:25:48.0 00:08:34