CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIA

Clas. General (pdf) Clas. Categorias (pdf)
P. GENERAL P. CATEGORIA CATEGORIA NOMBRE T. OFICIAL T. REAL V. t/Km CLUB
1 1 Veterano C Masculino MARTINEZ DIAZ, JUAN JOSE 00:34:35.0 00:34:35.0 00:03:27 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
39 2 Veterano C Masculino GOMIS MATEOS, ANGEL 00:42:07.0 00:42:07.0 00:04:12 INDEPENDIENTE
47 3 Veterano C Masculino SAURA NIETO, EMILIO 00:42:41.0 00:42:41.0 00:04:16
49 4 Veterano C Masculino MARTINEZ PUCHE, RAMON 00:42:48.0 00:42:48.0 00:04:16 VIRGIN ACTIVE RUN CLUB
52 5 Veterano C Masculino GUIJARRO MONTOYO, JUAN MARIANO 00:43:06.0 00:43:06.0 00:04:18 INDEPENDIENTE
57 6 Veterano C Masculino RUIZ GARCíA, MIGUEL ANTONIO 00:43:21.0 00:43:21.0 00:04:20
60 7 Veterano C Masculino OMAR ARMENTAL ROMANO, DANIEL 00:43:28.0 00:43:28.0 00:04:20 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
76 8 Veterano C Masculino ESCANDELL SABATER, ALVARO 00:44:07.0 00:44:07.0 00:04:24 INDEPENDIENTE
85 9 Veterano C Masculino BARBERO DAVID, EMILIO-JOSE 00:44:47.0 00:44:47.0 00:04:28 VALERUNNERS
95 10 Veterano C Masculino SEVA MARTÍNEZ, JUAN 00:45:15.0 00:45:15.0 00:04:31
100 11 Veterano C Masculino JATO GOMEZ, JUAN CARLOS 00:45:26.0 00:45:26.0 00:04:32
107 12 Veterano C Masculino FERNANDEZ ASENSI, JOSE JUAN 00:45:40.0 00:45:40.0 00:04:33 BEER RUNNERS ALICANTE
117 13 Veterano C Masculino RUIZ PASTOR, JOSé RAMóN 00:46:04.0 00:46:04.0 00:04:36
129 14 Veterano C Masculino NAVARRO IVARS, AGUSTIN 00:46:18.0 00:46:18.0 00:04:37 INDEPENDIENTE
132 15 Veterano C Masculino ALARCON ESCRIBANO, JOSE LUIS 00:46:29.0 00:46:29.0 00:04:38 EL CAMPELLO RUNNING CLUB
144 16 Veterano C Masculino DE LA GUARDIA, FERNANDO 00:46:38.0 00:46:38.0 00:04:39 MAR. DE PLAYA
148 17 Veterano C Masculino LóPEZ HEREDIA , ENRIQUE 00:46:49.0 00:46:49.0 00:04:40 INDEPENDIENTE
159 18 Veterano C Masculino CUERVO PEREZ, JESUS 00:47:09.0 00:47:09.0 00:04:42 INDEPENDIENTE
160 19 Veterano C Masculino DE AGUILERA FERRANDIZ, CARLOS 00:47:10.0 00:47:10.0 00:04:43
164 20 Veterano C Masculino GIMENO ROMERO, VICENTE 00:47:15.0 00:47:15.0 00:04:43
179 21 Veterano C Masculino GUTIéRREZ RUBIO, JUAN CARLOS 00:47:31.0 00:47:31.0 00:04:45
180 22 Veterano C Masculino BENITO ORTEGA, RAMÓN 00:47:31.0 00:47:31.0 00:04:45
185 23 Veterano C Masculino MARIN NAVARRO-SOTO, LAZARO 00:47:45.0 00:47:45.0 00:04:46
190 24 Veterano C Masculino GOMEZ MARTINEZ, ALONSO 00:47:49.0 00:47:49.0 00:04:46 INDEPENDIENTE
197 25 Veterano C Masculino GARCIA MARTINEZ, PACO 00:48:01.0 00:48:01.0 00:04:48 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
217 26 Veterano C Masculino BERNABEU LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 00:48:31.0 00:48:31.0 00:04:51 INDEPENDIENTE
220 27 Veterano C Masculino VIDAL SANTAMARIA, ADOLFO 00:48:36.0 00:48:36.0 00:04:51 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
228 28 Veterano C Masculino JIMENEZ GOMEZ, JOSE MIGUEL 00:48:48.0 00:48:48.0 00:04:52
229 29 Veterano C Masculino OLIVO VALVERDE, LUIS 00:48:49.0 00:48:49.0 00:04:52 INDEPENDIENTE
265 30 Veterano C Masculino GONZALEZ-LOVO SANCHEZ, IGNACIO 00:49:34.0 00:49:34.0 00:04:57
268 31 Veterano C Masculino GARCIA SANCHEZ, JUAN LORENZO 00:49:37.0 00:49:37.0 00:04:57
269 32 Veterano C Masculino OLCINA NOGUERA, FRANCISCO MANUEL 00:49:37.0 00:49:37.0 00:04:57 INDEPENDIENTE
278 33 Veterano C Masculino LOPEZ PINEDA, DAVID 00:49:48.0 00:49:48.0 00:04:58
289 34 Veterano C Masculino COLLADO GRACIA, MARIO RUFINO 00:50:07.0 00:50:07.0 00:05:00
290 35 Veterano C Masculino GUALDA TORNERO, JUAN ANTONIO 00:50:07.0 00:50:07.0 00:05:00
314 36 Veterano C Masculino VIVES PIÑERA, SALVADOR 00:50:43.0 00:50:43.0 00:05:04 INDEPENDIENTE
335 37 Veterano C Masculino DE LA MORENA MARQUES, AURELIO MIGUEL 00:50:57.0 00:50:57.0 00:05:05 15 CUMBRES
338 38 Veterano C Masculino MARTINEZ HERGUETA, FELIX 00:50:58.0 00:50:58.0 00:05:05
344 39 Veterano C Masculino OCHOA LOPEZ, ANTONIO 00:51:01.0 00:51:01.0 00:05:06 CLUB DE ATLETISMO SANTA POLA
346 40 Veterano C Masculino DE LA ROSA GUERRERO, DANIEL 00:51:04.0 00:51:04.0 00:05:06
367 41 Veterano C Masculino FERRER GIMENO, ROBERTO 00:51:29.0 00:51:29.0 00:05:08 INDEPENDIENTE
369 42 Veterano C Masculino ESTEVE JAEN, FRANCISCO 00:51:33.0 00:51:33.0 00:05:09 INDEPENDIENTE
380 43 Veterano C Masculino TEJERINA MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL 00:51:45.0 00:51:45.0 00:05:10 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
394 44 Veterano C Masculino HERRERA SCHäFER, THOMAS 00:52:11.0 00:52:11.0 00:05:13 CORREDORES PUERTO PESQUERO
410 45 Veterano C Masculino LóPEZ GARCíA, FRANCISCO MANUEL 00:52:32.0 00:52:32.0 00:05:15
442 46 Veterano C Masculino PIERA OLIVARES, MANUEL 00:53:09.0 00:53:09.0 00:05:18
462 47 Veterano C Masculino AMOROS COLOMA, VICENTE 00:53:31.0 00:53:31.0 00:05:21
465 48 Veterano C Masculino PEREZ PAYA, JOSE MARIA 00:53:39.0 00:53:39.0 00:05:21
497 49 Veterano C Masculino ESTRADERA GOMEZ, MANUEL 00:54:12.0 00:54:12.0 00:05:25 INDEPENDIENTE
498 50 Veterano C Masculino LOPEZ INIESTA, FEDERICO N. 00:54:14.0 00:54:14.0 00:05:25 INDEPENDIENTE
504 51 Veterano C Masculino SOLER POUS, RAFAEL 00:54:19.0 00:54:19.0 00:05:25 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
527 52 Veterano C Masculino CASTELLO RUIZ, JOSE 00:54:44.0 00:54:44.0 00:05:28 RUNNING ALICANTE
539 53 Veterano C Masculino IBAñEZ VELEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 00:55:00.0 00:55:00.0 00:05:30
549 54 Veterano C Masculino ALBEROLA BAÑO, JOSE GINES 00:55:12.0 00:55:12.0 00:05:31 A TO TRAPO
550 55 Veterano C Masculino SEVA PLA, CESAR 00:55:15.0 00:55:15.0 00:05:31 C.A. LA PEPA
570 56 Veterano C Masculino LOPEZ VARAS, JUAN CARLOS 00:55:37.0 00:55:37.0 00:05:33 15 CUMBRES
573 57 Veterano C Masculino SIMON MORENO, PEDRO ANGEL 00:55:40.0 00:55:40.0 00:05:33
577 58 Veterano C Masculino RODRíGUEZ BAYóN, FERNANDO 00:55:48.0 00:55:48.0 00:05:34 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
580 59 Veterano C Masculino MACHADO BRAVO, ANTONIO 00:55:51.0 00:55:51.0 00:05:35 INDEPENDIENTE
583 60 Veterano C Masculino RICO PLA, ANTONIO 00:55:52.0 00:55:52.0 00:05:35 CORREBIRRAS
584 61 Veterano C Masculino GALIANA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO 00:55:55.0 00:55:55.0 00:05:35
586 62 Veterano C Masculino HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL 00:55:56.0 00:55:56.0 00:05:35 INDEPENDIENTE
590 63 Veterano C Masculino CABALLERO KRAUS, FERNANDO 00:56:01.0 00:56:01.0 00:05:36
596 64 Veterano C Masculino RUIZ, F. JAVIER 00:56:11.0 00:56:11.0 00:05:37 INDEPENDIENTE
606 65 Veterano C Masculino MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSE PASCUAL 00:56:24.0 00:56:24.0 00:05:38 CDC LA MARINA
608 66 Veterano C Masculino TEJERA VIGNAU, JERONIMO ANTONIO 00:56:24.0 00:56:24.0 00:05:38
633 67 Veterano C Masculino SARRION SANTAMARIA, EMILIO JOAQUIN 00:57:17.0 00:57:17.0 00:05:43
642 68 Veterano C Masculino MUñOZ LóPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:57:30.0 00:57:30.0 00:05:45
645 69 Veterano C Masculino GARCIA MORENO, JUANFRAN 00:57:32.0 00:57:32.0 00:05:45 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
647 70 Veterano C Masculino FERRANDIZ PéREZ, VIRGINIO 00:57:32.0 00:57:32.0 00:05:45
691 71 Veterano C Masculino PASTOR ALBEROLA, JOSE 00:58:35.0 00:58:35.0 00:05:51
696 72 Veterano C Masculino LACOBA NEGRETE, FRANCISCO JOSE 00:58:40.0 00:58:40.0 00:05:51
709 73 Veterano C Masculino PADILLA GONZALEZ, JUAN LUIS 00:59:06.0 00:59:06.0 00:05:54
727 74 Veterano C Masculino LLEDó FERRáNDIZ, JOSé MANUEL 00:59:35.0 00:59:35.0 00:05:57
743 75 Veterano C Masculino MARIN SAMPER, EMILIO 00:59:49.0 00:59:49.0 00:05:58
749 76 Veterano C Masculino SANCHEZ PEREZ, JOSE LUIS 00:59:56.0 00:59:56.0 00:05:59 ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA
757 77 Veterano C Masculino ALCAIDE ORTEGA, FRANCISCO JOSé ACA 01:00:09.0 01:00:09.0 00:06:00 NO PUGEM UN BORDILLO
795 78 Veterano C Masculino ALACID CLEMENTE, PEDRO 01:01:24.0 01:01:24.0 00:06:08
828 79 Veterano C Masculino MARTIN GULLON, GONZALO 01:02:33.0 01:02:33.0 00:06:15
836 80 Veterano C Masculino LÓPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE CARLOS 01:02:57.0 01:02:57.0 00:06:17
845 81 Veterano C Masculino PADILLA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE 01:03:19.0 01:03:19.0 00:06:19
854 82 Veterano C Masculino ESCOLANO HORTELANO, JUAN RAMóN 01:03:55.0 01:03:55.0 00:06:23
872 83 Veterano C Masculino CISNEROS CABREJAS, EDUARDO 01:04:46.0 01:04:46.0 00:06:28 INDEPENDIENTE
874 84 Veterano C Masculino VALVERDE PEINADO, JULIO 01:04:46.0 01:04:46.0 00:06:28
892 85 Veterano C Masculino GASCON, J. JAVIER 01:05:16.0 01:05:16.0 00:06:31 INDEPENDIENTE
896 86 Veterano C Masculino ESCOTO PATRON, JUAN 01:05:35.0 01:05:35.0 00:06:33
901 87 Veterano C Masculino CARRATALÁ PASTOR, LUIS FERNANDO 01:05:58.0 01:05:58.0 00:06:35
906 88 Veterano C Masculino SILVESTRE CORCOLES, SALVADOR 01:06:30.0 01:06:30.0 00:06:39 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
961 89 Veterano C Masculino MOMPEáN MAS, ANTONIO FCO. 01:13:06.0 01:13:06.0 00:07:18 INDEPENDIENTE