CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIA

Clas. General (pdf) Clas. Categorias (pdf)
P. GENERAL P. CATEGORIA CATEGORIA NOMBRE T. OFICIAL T. REAL V. t/Km CLUB
108 1 Veterano A Femenino SETH-SMITH, CAROLINA 00:45:40.0 00:45:40.0 00:04:33
171 2 Veterano A Femenino CANOVAS CANALES, ELVIRA 00:47:23.0 00:47:23.0 00:04:44 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
399 3 Veterano A Femenino GOMEZ NAVARRO, SILVIA 00:52:16.0 00:52:16.0 00:05:13 INDEPENDIENTE
480 4 Veterano A Femenino FEREZ JIMÉNEZ, ALICIA 00:53:55.0 00:53:55.0 00:05:23
528 5 Veterano A Femenino AMORóS FLOR, BEGOñA 00:54:45.0 00:54:45.0 00:05:28
538 6 Veterano A Femenino REAL GONZALEZ, MARIA ISABEL 00:54:59.0 00:54:59.0 00:05:29
551 7 Veterano A Femenino PéREZ BEVIA , GEMA 00:55:15.0 00:55:15.0 00:05:31
671 8 Veterano A Femenino CABALLERO ENCINA, JUANI 00:58:13.0 00:58:13.0 00:05:49 RUNING TEAM
692 9 Veterano A Femenino NAVARRO RODRíGUEZ, CRISTINA 00:58:36.0 00:58:36.0 00:05:51 RUNING TEAM
699 10 Veterano A Femenino CANO LóPEZ , INES 00:58:44.0 00:58:44.0 00:05:52
711 11 Veterano A Femenino NOVELLA ALAMO, SANDRA 00:59:08.0 00:59:08.0 00:05:54 VIRGIN ACTIVE RUN CLUB
721 12 Veterano A Femenino ROSA ESCRIBANO, SERGIO 00:59:22.0 00:59:22.0 00:05:56
725 13 Veterano A Femenino MILLA CAMPILLO, MARÍA TERESA 00:59:34.0 00:59:34.0 00:05:57
735 14 Veterano A Femenino MATAIX VIOLERO, PILAR 00:59:42.0 00:59:42.0 00:05:58 AMIGOS DEL RITMO CALPEANO
746 15 Veterano A Femenino SAMPERE LORENZO, MARíA ENCARNACIóN 00:59:49.0 00:59:49.0 00:05:58
779 16 Veterano A Femenino TARRASA TORREGROSA, ANA 01:00:53.0 01:00:53.0 00:06:05 RUNNING FURYO
812 17 Veterano A Femenino RUIZ GÁLVEZ, INMACULADA 01:02:09.0 01:02:09.0 00:06:12 PASICO A PASICO
813 18 Veterano A Femenino RUIZ GÁLVEZ, CELIA 01:02:09.0 01:02:09.0 00:06:12 PASICO A PASICO
819 19 Veterano A Femenino GARRIGOS GOMEZ, YOLANDA 01:02:22.0 01:02:22.0 00:06:14
825 20 Veterano A Femenino PEREZ GONZALEZ, EVA MARIA 01:02:28.0 01:02:28.0 00:06:14
875 21 Veterano A Femenino ABELLAN RODRíGUEZ, LAURA 01:04:47.0 01:04:47.0 00:06:28 TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE
876 22 Veterano A Femenino GOMEZ PALACIOS, IMELDA 01:04:47.0 01:04:47.0 00:06:28 INDEPENDIENTE
899 23 Veterano A Femenino GARCÍA MENSAQUE, MÓNICA 01:05:45.0 01:05:45.0 00:06:34
920 24 Veterano A Femenino SáNCHEZ TOVAR, LETICIA 01:07:18.0 01:07:18.0 00:06:43
922 25 Veterano A Femenino MIñARRO, ANA 01:07:26.0 01:07:26.0 00:06:44
924 26 Veterano A Femenino PéREZ VILAPLANA , GUADALUPE 01:07:26.0 01:07:26.0 00:06:44 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
927 27 Veterano A Femenino RAMIREZ VELAQUEZ, MARIA DE LOS ÁNGELES 01:08:05.0 01:08:05.0 00:06:48 VIRGIN ACTIVE RUN CLUB
949 28 Veterano A Femenino CEDRÓN JORDÀ, AURORA 01:11:03.0 01:11:03.0 00:07:06
959 29 Veterano A Femenino SEGOVIA GALLEGO, RAQUEL 01:12:47.0 01:12:47.0 00:07:16