CLASIFICACION GENERAL

Clas. General Clas. General Electricas
P. GENERAL P. CATEGORIA CATEGORIA NOMBRE / FOTO T. OFICIAL T. REAL V. t/Km CLUB
1 1 SUB23 MASC DASCALU, VLAD 01:36:37.0 01:36:37.0 00:02:24
2 1 SENIOR MASC SELLES PARDO , VICTOR 01:39:05.0 01:39:05.0 00:02:28
3 2 SUB23 MASC GOMEZ MORA, JORGE 01:39:07.0 01:39:07.0 00:02:28
4 1 MASTER30 MASC SANCHEZ ALDEGUER, MANUEL 01:39:43.0 01:39:43.0 00:02:29
5 1 MASTER40 MASC GARCIA HERNANDEZ, LUIS 01:39:44.0 01:39:44.0 00:02:29
6 2 MASTER30 MASC ALBERTOS MARCO, JUAN CARLOS 01:40:12.0 01:40:12.0 00:02:30 MTB CAUDETE
7 2 MASTER40 MASC ASENSI, GUSTAVO 01:40:12.0 01:40:12.0 00:02:30 C.C. CONNECT
8 2 SENIOR MASC MIRA ESPLA, RAFAEL 01:41:07.0 01:41:07.0 00:02:31
9 3 SUB23 MASC CAMARA GALAN, ALBERTO 01:41:08.0 01:41:08.0 00:02:31 CLUB CICLISTA ARANDA CYCLING TEAM
10 1 JUNIOR MASC AMOROS GARCIA, JORGE 01:41:08.0 01:41:08.0 00:02:31 IRONBIKES RACING TEAM
11 3 MASTER30 MASC JIMENEZ SERRANO, CARLOS 01:41:10.0 01:41:10.0 00:02:31
12 3 SENIOR MASC TORRES CORTES, JOAN 01:41:50.0 01:41:50.0 00:02:32 INDEPENDIENTE
13 4 MASTER30 MASC PALAZON PAGAN, JUAN IGNACIO 01:43:54.0 01:43:54.0 00:02:35
14 3 MASTER40 MASC LOPEZ AZORIN, GABRIEL 01:44:36.0 01:44:36.0 00:02:36
15 4 SENIOR MASC GONZáLVEZ VIILEILLA, SENEN 01:44:57.0 01:44:57.0 00:02:37 GONVIBIKES RIDERS CLUB
16 4 MASTER40 MASC CABANES MOLTO, VICENTE 01:44:57.0 01:44:57.0 00:02:37
17 5 MASTER40 MASC HERRERO ALPAÑEZ, JOSE MIGUEL 01:45:23.0 01:45:23.0 00:02:38
18 5 MASTER30 MASC GUERRERO BERNABEU , NéSTOR 01:45:31.0 01:45:31.0 00:02:38 CLUB MTB IBI
19 6 MASTER40 MASC PAYA PEREA, OCTAVIO 01:45:56.0 01:45:56.0 00:02:38
20 6 MASTER30 MASC LLORCA ANTON, JORGE 01:46:06.0 01:46:06.0 00:02:39
21 7 MASTER30 MASC DEL VALLE CABRERA, DAVID 01:46:50.0 01:46:50.0 00:02:40 GONVIBIKES FASTER MEDSEA
22 8 MASTER30 MASC URIEL VILAMALA, DANIEL 01:46:52.0 01:46:52.0 00:02:40 CLUB CICLISTA LA VILA
23 7 MASTER40 MASC IBORRA GADEA, ANTONIO 01:48:24.0 01:48:24.0 00:02:42 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
24 8 MASTER40 MASC SABUCO MATEU, DAVID 01:48:27.0 01:48:27.0 00:02:42
25 9 MASTER30 MASC GINER FORNER, JOSE JUAN 01:48:34.0 01:48:34.0 00:02:42 C.C. APEDALES ALICANTE
26 5 SENIOR MASC JIMéNEZ LEAL, ROBERTO 01:48:35.0 01:48:35.0 00:02:42 INDEPENDIENTE
27 10 MASTER30 MASC FUENTES MARTINEZ, JOSE M. 01:48:35.0 01:48:35.0 00:02:42 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
28 11 MASTER30 MASC LóPEZ PéREZ, FRANCIS 01:48:35.0 01:48:35.0 00:02:42 IRONBIKES RACING TEAM
29 1 MASTER50 MASCULINO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, ANDRES 01:48:35.0 01:48:35.0 00:02:42
30 12 MASTER30 MASC SALVA MARTINEZ, PAU 01:48:55.0 01:48:55.0 00:02:43
31 4 SUB23 MASC TORRES CUENCA, CRISTIAN 01:49:11.0 01:49:11.0 00:02:43
32 6 SENIOR MASC TORRES REQUENA, PEDRO 01:49:11.0 01:49:11.0 00:02:43 MTB CAUDETE
33 13 MASTER30 MASC GALIANO MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN 01:49:11.0 01:49:11.0 00:02:43
34 9 MASTER40 MASC HUYS, ANDY 01:49:11.0 01:49:11.0 00:02:43
35 7 SENIOR MASC MESAS PASTOR, LUIS 01:49:21.0 01:49:21.0 00:02:44 RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT
36 14 MASTER30 MASC CONTRERAS RUIZ, JORGE 01:49:21.0 01:49:21.0 00:02:44 INDEPENDIENTE
37 15 MASTER30 MASC ROMERA GARCIA, ALBERTO 01:49:21.0 01:49:21.0 00:02:44
38 16 MASTER30 MASC GOMEZ DE LA CUEVA CUERDA, PABLO 01:49:22.0 01:49:22.0 00:02:44 C.C. CONNECT
39 17 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ JUAN, JUAN ANTONIO 01:49:22.0 01:49:22.0 00:02:44 INDEPENDIENTE
40 10 MASTER40 MASC LLORCA LLORCA, PACO 01:49:22.0 01:49:22.0 00:02:44 CC LA VILA JOIOSA
41 18 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA PEREZ, ULISES 01:51:06.0 01:51:06.0 00:02:46 CICLES GARMA
42 19 MASTER30 MASC ESTEVE , ALBERTO 01:51:07.0 01:51:07.0 00:02:46 GONVIBIKES RIDERS CLUB
43 20 MASTER30 MASC ANDUJAR SOLBES, JOSE ANGEL 01:51:42.0 01:51:42.0 00:02:47 MONKEYBIKER
44 11 MASTER40 MASC DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ, ALVARO 01:51:49.0 01:51:49.0 00:02:47
45 8 SENIOR MASC SAEZ PASTOR, JAVIER 01:51:50.0 01:51:50.0 00:02:47 GONVIBIKES RIDERS CLUB
46 2 JUNIOR MASC TORRES REQUENA, ANTONIO 01:52:32.0 01:52:32.0 00:02:48 MTB CAUDETE
47 1 PROMESA MASCULINO GARCIA BLAU, MIGUEL ANGEL 01:52:32.0 01:52:32.0 00:02:48
48 21 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ PEREZ, MARIO 01:52:51.0 01:52:51.0 00:02:49
49 12 MASTER40 MASC SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE DANIEL 01:52:57.0 01:52:57.0 00:02:49 ELXENDURO BIKES
50 13 MASTER40 MASC COVES ALBERO, JAIME 01:52:58.0 01:52:58.0 00:02:49 GARDEN SOLUTIONS COSTA BLANCA
51 9 SENIOR MASC RICO PAYA, JOSE RAMON 01:52:59.0 01:52:59.0 00:02:49 INDEPENDIENTE
52 14 MASTER40 MASC FRANCH SANCHEZ, JORGE 01:52:59.0 01:52:59.0 00:02:49 C.C. CONNECT
53 22 MASTER30 MASC PéREZ RICO, DAVID 01:53:00.0 01:53:00.0 00:02:49 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
54 23 MASTER30 MASC VIDAL AROCA, RAUL 01:53:01.0 01:53:01.0 00:02:49
55 24 MASTER30 MASC BENEYTO SORIA, VICENTE 01:53:41.0 01:53:41.0 00:02:50 C.C. BIAR
56 25 MASTER30 MASC MONLLOR ARQUES, DAMIAN 01:54:10.0 01:54:10.0 00:02:51 CLUB MTB IBI
57 2 PROMESA MASCULINO GóMEZ MONTES , ANTONIO 01:54:13.0 01:54:13.0 00:02:51
58 10 SENIOR MASC VALERO MARTINEZ, MOISES 01:54:13.0 01:54:13.0 00:02:51 GONVIBIKES RIDERS CLUB
59 15 MASTER40 MASC MUNUERA, JAVIER 01:54:16.0 01:54:16.0 00:02:51 MAXIBIKERS
60 26 MASTER30 MASC CORBI GIL, LUIS JAVIER 01:54:20.0 01:54:20.0 00:02:51 PEÑA CICLISTA PINOSO
61 27 MASTER30 MASC LLINARES SIRVENT, JAVIER 01:54:20.0 01:54:20.0 00:02:51
62 16 MASTER40 MASC REINA GARCIA, ALFREDO 01:54:57.0 01:54:57.0 00:02:52
63 28 MASTER30 MASC PUERTAS HERNANDEZ, ALBERTO 01:54:59.0 01:54:59.0 00:02:52 MAS TRAINER
64 29 MASTER30 MASC GUILL SOUSA, JORDI 01:55:55.0 01:55:55.0 00:02:53 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
65 30 MASTER30 MASC LOPEZ NAVARRO, DANIEL 01:56:09.0 01:56:09.0 00:02:54
66 5 SUB23 MASC ESTEVE SAIZ, IVAN 01:56:10.0 01:56:10.0 00:02:54 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
67 11 SENIOR MASC SACASA PICAZO, DANIEL 01:56:10.0 01:56:10.0 00:02:54 IRONBIKES RACING TEAM
68 12 SENIOR MASC LóPEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS 01:56:10.0 01:56:10.0 00:02:54 GONVIBIKES RIDERS CLUB
69 31 MASTER30 MASC QUIÑONERO GUILBERT, JUAN JOSE 01:56:10.0 01:56:10.0 00:02:54 IRONBIKES RACING TEAM
70 3 PROMESA MASCULINO GARCIA SANCHEZ , JOAQUIN 01:56:10.0 01:56:10.0 00:02:54
71 17 MASTER40 MASC MARTíNEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO 01:56:11.0 01:56:11.0 00:02:54 MONKEYBIKER
72 13 SENIOR MASC MARTíN LARREY, ARTALD 01:56:12.0 01:56:12.0 00:02:54 LAFOIA.COM – ONIL
73 2 MASTER50 MASCULINO DOMENECH VINADER , RAFAEL 01:56:12.0 01:56:12.0 00:02:54
74 6 SUB23 MASC SANJUAN JUAN, JULIO 01:56:13.0 01:56:13.0 00:02:54 LAFOIA.COM – ONIL
75 32 MASTER30 MASC NAVARRO PéREZ, VICENTE 01:56:13.0 01:56:13.0 00:02:54
76 18 MASTER40 MASC BALAGUER GARRIGOS, CARLOS 01:56:19.0 01:56:19.0 00:02:54
77 3 JUNIOR MASC SAEZ SIMON, JESUS 01:57:26.0 01:57:26.0 00:02:56 INDEPENDIENTE
78 33 MASTER30 MASC FENOLL RAMOS, SERGIO 01:57:42.0 01:57:42.0 00:02:56 CLUB CICLISTA MONOVER
79 19 MASTER40 MASC MAESTRE SANTOS, GUILLEEMO 01:57:49.0 01:57:49.0 00:02:56 IRONBIKES RACING TEAM
80 20 MASTER40 MASC ARANDA PéREZ, JOSE ANTONIO 01:57:50.0 01:57:50.0 00:02:56 CLUB CICLISTA ARANDA CYCLING TEAM
81 34 MASTER30 MASC VAQUERO MERCADER, ANGEL 01:58:24.0 01:58:24.0 00:02:57 GONVIBIKES RIDERS CLUB
82 3 MASTER50 MASCULINO GONZáLEZ POVEDA, LONGINOS 01:58:24.0 01:58:24.0 00:02:57 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
83 21 MASTER40 MASC MARTINEZ PASTOR, RAFAEL 01:58:25.0 01:58:25.0 00:02:57 PHYSIOGYM HENAREJOS
84 35 MASTER30 MASC GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, FRANCISCO JOSé 01:58:33.0 01:58:33.0 00:02:57 HOTEL LA PAZ - ULBSPORTS
85 4 JUNIOR MASC DOMENECH GAÑAN, MIKEL 01:58:34.0 01:58:34.0 00:02:57 C.C. APEDALES ALICANTE
86 36 MASTER30 MASC BOUSAHABA MARTINEZ, KIMO 01:58:34.0 01:58:34.0 00:02:57
87 37 MASTER30 MASC GóMEZ PIñERO, CéSAR 01:58:35.0 01:58:35.0 00:02:57 MONKEYBIKER
88 38 MASTER30 MASC ESPINAR GASPAR, DAVID 01:58:37.0 01:58:37.0 00:02:57 ELXENDURO BIKES
89 39 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ, ALVARO 01:58:37.0 01:58:37.0 00:02:57 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
90 22 MASTER40 MASC ENSEÑAT BALLESTER, LUIS MARIA 01:58:37.0 01:58:37.0 00:02:57
91 23 MASTER40 MASC PLANELLES PLANELLES, ABEL 01:58:38.0 01:58:38.0 00:02:57 BTT EL CAMPELLO
92 14 SENIOR MASC GIRONéS TAMARIT, XAVIER 01:58:39.0 01:58:39.0 00:02:57 RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT
93 24 MASTER40 MASC MURCIA MARIN , FELIX 01:58:39.0 01:58:39.0 00:02:57 C.C. PONTE OTRA MURCIA
94 40 MASTER30 MASC LILLO SAN JUAN , RAUL 01:58:48.0 01:58:48.0 00:02:58
95 41 MASTER30 MASC TIRADO VALENCIANO , JUAN ANTONIO 01:59:08.0 01:59:08.0 00:02:58 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
96 15 SENIOR MASC MACIA AMOROS, ALEJANDRO 01:59:17.0 01:59:17.0 00:02:58 PIXORRO BIKE
97 42 MASTER30 MASC BURGUI, RAUL 01:59:17.0 01:59:17.0 00:02:58 MONKEYBIKER
98 43 MASTER30 MASC MARTíNEZ GARCíA, JORGE 01:59:18.0 01:59:18.0 00:02:58 BTT ELDA
99 4 MASTER50 MASCULINO SERRANO CORTES, FRANCISCO 01:59:20.0 01:59:20.0 00:02:59
100 44 MASTER30 MASC ORTEGA PéREZ, RAMON 01:59:42.0 01:59:42.0 00:02:59 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
101 4 PROMESA MASCULINO FERNANDEZ LEON, PEPE 01:59:46.0 01:59:46.0 00:02:59 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
102 16 SENIOR MASC PENALBA ALBERO, ALEJANDRO 01:59:57.0 01:59:57.0 00:02:59 LAFOIA.COM – ONIL
103 45 MASTER30 MASC CERDÁN ARENAS, ADRIáN 01:59:57.0 01:59:57.0 00:02:59 CLUB CICLISTA MONOVER
104 46 MASTER30 MASC PéREZ FERNáNDEZ, JUAN 01:59:57.0 01:59:57.0 00:02:59 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
105 47 MASTER30 MASC PEREZ BERNABEU, IBAN 01:59:58.0 01:59:58.0 00:02:59 CLUB MTB IBI
106 5 MASTER50 MASCULINO GOMIS MARTINEZ, ANGEL 02:00:05.0 02:00:05.0 00:03:00 TRI-ORACULO SANTA POLA
107 25 MASTER40 MASC SAGARZAZU CASTRILLO , MITXEL 02:00:09.0 02:00:09.0 00:03:00
108 5 PROMESA MASCULINO SORIANO SANTA , JAIME 02:01:08.0 02:01:08.0 00:03:01
109 7 SUB23 MASC BAS BELTRáN , RAFAEL 02:01:31.0 02:01:31.0 00:03:02
110 48 MASTER30 MASC CORRECHER MORAL, IÑAKI 02:01:32.0 02:01:32.0 00:03:02 MONKEYBIKER
111 49 MASTER30 MASC CANTOS MOLLA, JOSE 02:01:32.0 02:01:32.0 00:03:02
112 17 SENIOR MASC ALCARAZ FREIJO, JAIME 02:01:33.0 02:01:33.0 00:03:02
113 50 MASTER30 MASC SEGARRA LARROSA, MANUEL 02:01:33.0 02:01:33.0 00:03:02 MUNDO BIKE
114 51 MASTER30 MASC GASCóN SáNCHEZ, RAúL 02:01:34.0 02:01:34.0 00:03:02 MUNDO BIKE
115 52 MASTER30 MASC MARTíNEZ ALCALà, JOSE ARMANDO 02:01:34.0 02:01:34.0 00:03:02 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
116 26 MASTER40 MASC BARRETO SANCHEZ, HILARIO 02:02:28.0 02:02:28.0 00:03:03 LOS PIKAOS
117 27 MASTER40 MASC BALAGUER GARRIGOS, MIGUEL 02:02:29.0 02:02:29.0 00:03:03
118 28 MASTER40 MASC RODRIGUEZ MUETE, GUILLERMO 02:02:32.0 02:02:32.0 00:03:03 BTT EL CAMPELLO
119 53 MASTER30 MASC IñIGUEZ RODRíGUEZ , FRANCISCO MANUEL 02:03:15.0 02:03:15.0 00:03:04 CLUB CICLISTA MONOVER
120 29 MASTER40 MASC CAÑIZARES CABALLERO, ANTONIO ANGEL 02:03:15.0 02:03:15.0 00:03:04
121 54 MASTER30 MASC MARíN MEDINA, JOHN ALEJANDRO 02:03:16.0 02:03:16.0 00:03:04 CC COLEGAS ET
122 55 MASTER30 MASC RAMON FERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL 02:03:18.0 02:03:18.0 00:03:04 CC Actual Bike
123 6 PROMESA MASCULINO MARTíNEZ CASCALES, RAúL 02:03:21.0 02:03:21.0 00:03:05 C.C.BIAR
124 56 MASTER30 MASC NAVARRO MARTINEZ, JAVIER 02:03:21.0 02:03:21.0 00:03:05 MTB CHATARRAS
125 57 MASTER30 MASC BARRERES MASCARELL, VICTOR 02:03:22.0 02:03:22.0 00:03:05 INDEPENDIENTE
126 6 MASTER50 MASCULINO NAVARRO NAVARRO , ISMAEL 02:03:22.0 02:03:22.0 00:03:05 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
127 58 MASTER30 MASC RICO CABEZUELOS, JAVIER 02:03:25.0 02:03:25.0 00:03:05 BTT ELDA
128 30 MASTER40 MASC SERRANO SANCHEZ, JULIAN 02:03:25.0 02:03:25.0 00:03:05
129 59 MASTER30 MASC HUERTAS BERNABéU , ROBERTO 02:03:28.0 02:03:28.0 00:03:05
130 18 SENIOR MASC NAVARRO RODRíGUEZ , LUIS RAMóN 02:04:05.0 02:04:05.0 00:03:06
131 60 MASTER30 MASC PÉREZ PEDRAZAS , MARIANO 02:04:05.0 02:04:05.0 00:03:06 MTB CHATARRAS
132 61 MASTER30 MASC ROMERO PASTOR, NELSON 02:04:07.0 02:04:07.0 00:03:06 CLUB ESPORTIU PENYA LA MINA
133 62 MASTER30 MASC POVEDA, JOSE ANTONIO 02:04:22.0 02:04:22.0 00:03:06
134 31 MASTER40 MASC PéREZ RUIZ, SANTIAGO 02:04:22.0 02:04:22.0 00:03:06 PENYA HERBERET
135 63 MASTER30 MASC AZNAR ESCLAPEZ, FRANCISCO 02:04:23.0 02:04:23.0 00:03:06 MUNDO BIKE
136 64 MASTER30 MASC BELTRAN MARTINEZ, JOSE RAMON 02:04:23.0 02:04:23.0 00:03:06
137 7 MASTER50 MASCULINO DOMENECH VINADER, JUAN 02:04:25.0 02:04:25.0 00:03:06
138 65 MASTER30 MASC MURCIA DIEGO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 02:04:26.0 02:04:26.0 00:03:06
139 19 SENIOR MASC SOLA RICO, CESAR 02:04:27.0 02:04:27.0 00:03:06 DILE-BROCAR TEAM
140 7 PROMESA MASCULINO MARTINEZ ALARCON, FERNANDO 02:04:29.0 02:04:29.0 00:03:06
141 32 MASTER40 MASC JUAN ROMERO, FRANCISCO MIGUEL 02:04:30.0 02:04:30.0 00:03:06 BTT ELDA
142 1 Feminas CHAPA LLORET, AMPARO 02:04:31.0 02:04:31.0 00:03:06
143 33 MASTER40 MASC HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, AMADOR 02:04:32.0 02:04:32.0 00:03:06 INDEPENDIENTE
144 34 MASTER40 MASC GARCIA SANCHEZ, JOSé ANTONIO 02:04:49.0 02:04:49.0 00:03:07
145 35 MASTER40 MASC FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ELADIO 02:05:09.0 02:05:09.0 00:03:07 INDEPENDIENTE
146 36 MASTER40 MASC CARRASCO MORENO, NICOLAS 02:05:10.0 02:05:10.0 00:03:07 RODAUNION BIKE TEAM
147 37 MASTER40 MASC MARTINEZ CAPARROS , PEDRO 02:05:10.0 02:05:10.0 00:03:07
148 66 MASTER30 MASC FERNáNDEZ MEDINA , LUIS 02:05:11.0 02:05:11.0 00:03:07
149 67 MASTER30 MASC ORTEGA COLON, FRANCISCO JAVIER 02:05:12.0 02:05:12.0 00:03:07
150 8 MASTER50 MASCULINO TORREGROSA PASTOR, JOSE JAVIER 02:05:12.0 02:05:12.0 00:03:07 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
151 9 MASTER50 MASCULINO MATARREDONA, JAVIER 02:05:15.0 02:05:15.0 00:03:07 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
152 38 MASTER40 MASC REQUENA PEREZ, JOSE DANIEL 02:06:14.0 02:06:14.0 00:03:09 EL HACHAZO MTB
153 39 MASTER40 MASC TORRES RODRíGUEZ , JOSE 02:06:17.0 02:06:17.0 00:03:09 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
154 40 MASTER40 MASC BORONDO ALFONSO, FRANCISCO ALBINO 02:06:18.0 02:06:18.0 00:03:09
155 68 MASTER30 MASC SEMPERE CARRATALÁ, JUAN ANTONIO 02:06:19.0 02:06:19.0 00:03:09
156 10 MASTER50 MASCULINO ALMAGRO SáNCHEZ, EMILIO 02:06:19.0 02:06:19.0 00:03:09
157 41 MASTER40 MASC SABATER ZORNOZA, GINES 02:06:20.0 02:06:20.0 00:03:09
158 42 MASTER40 MASC CARRILLO BOJ, RAUL 02:06:21.0 02:06:21.0 00:03:09 EKIBIKE
159 20 SENIOR MASC VIVANCO GADñAY, COLóN ANDRéS 02:06:25.0 02:06:25.0 00:03:09 MONKEYBIKER
160 43 MASTER40 MASC LILLO JUAREZ, MANUEL 02:06:40.0 02:06:40.0 00:03:10
161 44 MASTER40 MASC CANTó RUBIA , ANTONIO 02:07:11.0 02:07:11.0 00:03:10
162 69 MASTER30 MASC MARTíNEZ SáNCHEZ , RUBéN 02:07:16.0 02:07:16.0 00:03:10 INDEPENDIENTE
163 45 MASTER40 MASC BAEZA TORREGROSA, MARCOS 02:07:23.0 02:07:23.0 00:03:11 CC COLEGAS ET
164 70 MASTER30 MASC JORQUES JORQUES , ANGEL 02:07:34.0 02:07:34.0 00:03:11
165 71 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ TERRES, ALEJANDRO 02:07:43.0 02:07:43.0 00:03:11 INDEPENDIENTE
166 72 MASTER30 MASC IBáñEZ ROUSSELET, MIGUEL 02:07:50.0 02:07:50.0 00:03:11 MTB RUTAS ALICANTE
167 8 SUB23 MASC GANDIA TORRó , AITOR 02:08:01.0 02:08:01.0 00:03:12 RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT
168 9 SUB23 MASC DELICADO BENITO , DANIEL 02:08:01.0 02:08:01.0 00:03:12
169 73 MASTER30 MASC CHAMORRO SANCHEZ, DAVID 02:08:01.0 02:08:01.0 00:03:12 RODAUNION BIKE TEAM
170 74 MASTER30 MASC MONTPYA RUIZ, PEDRO 02:08:01.0 02:08:01.0 00:03:12
171 75 MASTER30 MASC CANDELA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO 02:08:01.0 02:08:01.0 00:03:12 MASTER BIKE
172 21 SENIOR MASC ESTEVE SAIZ, GABRIEL 02:08:16.0 02:08:16.0 00:03:12 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
173 46 MASTER40 MASC NAVARRO PEREZ, JOSE LUIS 02:08:21.0 02:08:21.0 00:03:12 PEÑA CICLISTA PINOSO
174 47 MASTER40 MASC BARBERA VALERO, ANTONIO 02:08:27.0 02:08:27.0 00:03:12 INDEPENDIENTE
175 22 SENIOR MASC MORENO MARTíN, ANDRéS 02:08:28.0 02:08:28.0 00:03:12 MUNDO BIKE
176 48 MASTER40 MASC NIETO PARRA , ENRIQUE 02:08:30.0 02:08:30.0 00:03:12 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
177 49 MASTER40 MASC CANALES GARCIA, SERGIO 02:08:31.0 02:08:31.0 00:03:12 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
178 11 MASTER50 MASCULINO GAMBAIANI, JEAN PAUL 02:08:53.0 02:08:53.0 00:03:13 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
179 23 SENIOR MASC MANZANEQUE JIMéNEZ , ABEL 02:08:55.0 02:08:55.0 00:03:13
180 76 MASTER30 MASC LUIS MAZON, ALBERTO 02:08:55.0 02:08:55.0 00:03:13
181 77 MASTER30 MASC SILVESTRE MANSILLA, CARLOS 02:08:56.0 02:08:56.0 00:03:13 RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT
182 78 MASTER30 MASC GUASCH GIL, JORGE 02:08:56.0 02:08:56.0 00:03:13
183 50 MASTER40 MASC GOMEZ REIG, JESUS 02:08:56.0 02:08:56.0 00:03:13 RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT
184 24 SENIOR MASC ROBLES PEREZ, DANIEL 02:09:00.0 02:09:00.0 00:03:13
185 79 MASTER30 MASC SáNCHEZ GONZáLEZ, JOSé RAMóN 02:09:00.0 02:09:00.0 00:03:13
186 51 MASTER40 MASC BALDó CANTó , JOSE VICENTE 02:09:29.0 02:09:29.0 00:03:14 BTT EKIBIKE
187 80 MASTER30 MASC PASCASIO LUJAN, IVAN 02:09:31.0 02:09:31.0 00:03:14 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
188 81 MASTER30 MASC PARENTE SáNCHEZ, SERGIO 02:09:34.0 02:09:34.0 00:03:14
189 52 MASTER40 MASC TORREGROSA NAVARRO, JAVIER 02:09:43.0 02:09:43.0 00:03:14 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
190 82 MASTER30 MASC ADSUAR BOU, ANDRES 02:09:48.0 02:09:48.0 00:03:14 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
191 53 MASTER40 MASC PASTOR LLOBREGAT, CHRISTIAN 02:10:04.0 02:10:04.0 00:03:15 INDEPENDIENTE
192 10 SUB23 MASC ORTS VALERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 02:10:05.0 02:10:05.0 00:03:15 INDEPENDIENTE
193 54 MASTER40 MASC ROCA VIVANCOS, JOSé ÁNGEL 02:10:05.0 02:10:05.0 00:03:15 C.C. PASION BTT ORIHUELA
194 55 MASTER40 MASC BOX HERNáNDEZ , JOSé LUIS 02:10:05.0 02:10:05.0 00:03:15 C.C. PASION BTT ORIHUELA
195 56 MASTER40 MASC MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, LUIS 02:10:18.0 02:10:18.0 00:03:15 INDEPENDIENTE
196 25 SENIOR MASC DEL VALLE FERNANDEZ, MARIO 02:10:20.0 02:10:20.0 00:03:15 BTT ELDA
197 83 MASTER30 MASC CAMPOS DELEGIDO, DAVID 02:10:20.0 02:10:20.0 00:03:15
198 57 MASTER40 MASC LAORDEN ROLDAN, SANTIAGO 02:10:20.0 02:10:20.0 00:03:15 EL HACHAZO MTB
199 58 MASTER40 MASC CANALS JUAN, BERNARDO 02:10:26.0 02:10:26.0 00:03:15
200 26 SENIOR MASC MUñOZ PEREZ, JOSE 02:11:06.0 02:11:06.0 00:03:16 INDEPENDIENTE
201 84 MASTER30 MASC FERNANDEZ PARDO, GABRIEL 02:11:10.0 02:11:10.0 00:03:16
202 85 MASTER30 MASC MAS ASENCIO, SERGIO 02:11:13.0 02:11:13.0 00:03:16
203 86 MASTER30 MASC PASTOR SELLES , ALBERTO 02:11:34.0 02:11:34.0 00:03:17
204 59 MASTER40 MASC CASCALES, DANI 02:11:52.0 02:11:52.0 00:03:17 MASTER BIKE
205 8 PROMESA MASCULINO PLA TORAL, JUAN 02:11:55.0 02:11:55.0 00:03:17
206 60 MASTER40 MASC VERA PERTUSA, JAIME 02:11:57.0 02:11:57.0 00:03:17 COMANDO ETILICO
207 61 MASTER40 MASC TOMAS LOPEZ, JAIME 02:11:58.0 02:11:58.0 00:03:17 ISRABIKES TEAM
208 87 MASTER30 MASC REYES RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL 02:11:59.0 02:11:59.0 00:03:17
209 62 MASTER40 MASC ESPI LILLO, ISAAC 02:11:59.0 02:11:59.0 00:03:17 MONKEYBIKER
210 27 SENIOR MASC DE LA TORRE GARCIA, MIGUEL 02:11:59.0 02:11:59.0 00:03:17
211 88 MASTER30 MASC SELVA MUñOZ , FERNANDO 02:12:00.0 02:12:00.0 00:03:17 BTT ELDA
212 89 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ MIRA, PEDRO JOSE 02:12:17.0 02:12:17.0 00:03:18 CLUB ESPORTIU PENYA LA MINA
213 63 MASTER40 MASC ANIORTE QUINTO, ANGEL MANUEL 02:12:18.0 02:12:18.0 00:03:18 IRONBIKES RACING TEAM
214 28 SENIOR MASC MONTALVO GUTIéRREZ, ALFONSO 02:12:19.0 02:12:19.0 00:03:18
215 90 MASTER30 MASC ANTóN MAS, PABLO 02:12:19.0 02:12:19.0 00:03:18
216 12 MASTER50 MASCULINO NEIRA GARCIA , MARIO 02:12:29.0 02:12:29.0 00:03:18 MONKEYBIKER
217 64 MASTER40 MASC GALAN HURTADO, JOSE LUIS 02:12:45.0 02:12:45.0 00:03:19
218 11 SUB23 MASC BERNABEU CAMARASA, JOSE VICENTE 02:12:50.0 02:12:50.0 00:03:19 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
219 91 MASTER30 MASC ALEDO RAMOS , JESUS 02:13:40.0 02:13:40.0 00:03:20
220 2 Feminas PéREZ BRAVO, ELENA 02:13:41.0 02:13:41.0 00:03:20 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
221 92 MASTER30 MASC LEYVA VALERA, JUAN PEDRO 02:13:41.0 02:13:41.0 00:03:20 LOS PIKAOS
222 29 SENIOR MASC CERVANTES IñIGUEZ, DIEGO 02:14:26.0 02:14:26.0 00:03:21 INDEPENDIENTE
223 65 MASTER40 MASC DEL RIU SOLER, JAVIER 02:14:27.0 02:14:27.0 00:03:21
224 9 PROMESA MASCULINO VILAPLANA ARAN, FERNANDO 02:14:28.0 02:14:28.0 00:03:21
225 66 MASTER40 MASC BONASTRE LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 02:14:38.0 02:14:38.0 00:03:21 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
226 93 MASTER30 MASC FORNER SELLES, FRANCISCO JOSE 02:15:06.0 02:15:06.0 00:03:22
227 94 MASTER30 MASC MIGUEL CARPENA , TOMáS 02:15:06.0 02:15:06.0 00:03:22
228 67 MASTER40 MASC TORREGROSA PEINADO, ENRIQUE JAVIER 02:15:07.0 02:15:07.0 00:03:22 BTT ELDA
229 13 MASTER50 MASCULINO JAVALOYES PICO, JOSé JAVIER 02:15:07.0 02:15:07.0 00:03:22 INDEPENDIENTE
230 95 MASTER30 MASC EGIDO BROTONS, NICOLAS 02:15:08.0 02:15:08.0 00:03:22 BTT ELDA
231 3 Feminas ALACID MORENO, ROSARIO 02:15:10.0 02:15:10.0 00:03:22 HOTEL LA PAZ - ULBSPORTS
232 96 MASTER30 MASC SERRA ALBERO, GASPAR 02:15:15.0 02:15:15.0 00:03:22 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
233 97 MASTER30 MASC BORONAT CAPARROS, JORGE 02:15:17.0 02:15:17.0 00:03:22 CLUB MTB IBI
234 10 PROMESA MASCULINO PEñA HERNANDEZ, PABLO 02:15:18.0 02:15:18.0 00:03:22 CLUB MTB IBI
235 4 Feminas ZAHONERO ABRIL, PAOLA 02:15:21.0 02:15:21.0 00:03:23
236 12 SUB23 MASC GUILLEM AMAT, FERNANDO MANUEL 02:15:30.0 02:15:30.0 00:03:23 CLUB MTB IBI
237 68 MASTER40 MASC MAYOR ALGADO , EUSEBIO 02:15:30.0 02:15:30.0 00:03:23
238 69 MASTER40 MASC TORAL ABENZA, JUAN JOSE 02:15:37.0 02:15:37.0 00:03:23
239 30 SENIOR MASC MARTINEZ PASTOR, JONATAN 02:15:41.0 02:15:41.0 00:03:23 PHYSIOGYM HENAREJOS
240 70 MASTER40 MASC GUILLÉN ALBERO, ALEJANDRO 02:15:42.0 02:15:42.0 00:03:23 BTT ELDA
241 71 MASTER40 MASC TELLO BOTIJA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 02:15:42.0 02:15:42.0 00:03:23 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
242 31 SENIOR MASC RISUEñO CORTéS , IVáN 02:15:43.0 02:15:43.0 00:03:23
243 98 MASTER30 MASC GUARDIOLA GONZALEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO 02:15:44.0 02:15:44.0 00:03:23
244 99 MASTER30 MASC BELTRA SANZ, EDUARDO 02:15:44.0 02:15:44.0 00:03:23
245 100 MASTER30 MASC VERDU MARTINEZ, RAFA 02:15:44.0 02:15:44.0 00:03:23 CLUB MTB IBI
246 72 MASTER40 MASC FUENTES CARRERAS , RUBÉN 02:15:44.0 02:15:44.0 00:03:23 CC COLEGAS ET
247 73 MASTER40 MASC TORREGROSA GARCíA, JUAN MANUEL 02:15:46.0 02:15:46.0 00:03:23 CC COLEGAS ET
248 32 SENIOR MASC RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER 02:15:47.0 02:15:47.0 00:03:23 100 % ALL SPORT C.C.
249 101 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ PEREZ, VICENTE 02:15:47.0 02:15:47.0 00:03:23
250 74 MASTER40 MASC PLAZA DELTELL, OCTAVIO 02:15:47.0 02:15:47.0 00:03:23 PHYSIOGYM HENAREJOS
251 13 SUB23 MASC MENOR SANCHEZ, ISAAC 02:16:15.0 02:16:15.0 00:03:24 MTB CAUDETE
252 14 MASTER50 MASCULINO BONASTRE LOPEZ, JOSE CARLOS 02:16:24.0 02:16:24.0 00:03:24 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
253 33 SENIOR MASC PéREZ NAVARRO, ADRIAN 02:16:30.0 02:16:30.0 00:03:24 C.C. APEDALES ALICANTE
254 34 SENIOR MASC TARRAGA LóPEZ , ANGEL PEDRO 02:17:27.0 02:17:27.0 00:03:26 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
255 15 MASTER50 MASCULINO LóPEZ NAVARRO, JUAN JOSé 02:17:27.0 02:17:27.0 00:03:26 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
256 75 MASTER40 MASC FUSTER SáNCHEZ, JAVI 02:17:34.0 02:17:34.0 00:03:26 CLUB MTB IBI
257 102 MASTER30 MASC CORTES, PEDRO 02:17:42.0 02:17:42.0 00:03:26
258 76 MASTER40 MASC HAMILTON, SEAN 02:17:42.0 02:17:42.0 00:03:26
259 35 SENIOR MASC HUERTAS DE LA TORRE, JUAN ANTONIO 02:18:08.0 02:18:08.0 00:03:27 COMANDO ETILICO
260 103 MASTER30 MASC SANCHEZ CALATAYUD, GABRIEL 02:18:08.0 02:18:08.0 00:03:27 COMANDO ETILICO
261 104 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ DE ANDRES, JAVIER 02:18:18.0 02:18:18.0 00:03:27
262 77 MASTER40 MASC RODES BERENGUER, JOAQUíN MIGUEL 02:18:31.0 02:18:31.0 00:03:27 C C PASION ORIHUELA
263 16 MASTER50 MASCULINO PASTOR GUIJARRO, VICENTE 02:18:31.0 02:18:31.0 00:03:27
264 105 MASTER30 MASC FERNáNDEZ PARRA, RUBEN 02:18:51.0 02:18:51.0 00:03:28 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
265 78 MASTER40 MASC MENDIOLA TEBAR, JOSE ULPIANO 02:18:51.0 02:18:51.0 00:03:28
266 79 MASTER40 MASC SANZ, LUIS 02:18:51.0 02:18:51.0 00:03:28
267 17 MASTER50 MASCULINO SÁNCHEZ GORRIA, FRANCISCO 02:19:25.0 02:19:25.0 00:03:29 INDEPENDIENTE
268 106 MASTER30 MASC CASCALES CÓRDOBA, JOSÉ MIGUEL 02:19:27.0 02:19:27.0 00:03:29 BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
269 107 MASTER30 MASC RODRIGUEZ EXPOSITO, HECTOR 02:19:31.0 02:19:31.0 00:03:29 BTT ELDA
270 80 MASTER40 MASC BELLO TIMONER, FRANCISCO 02:20:01.0 02:20:01.0 00:03:30
271 81 MASTER40 MASC LARIO RUBIO, ANTONIO 02:20:01.0 02:20:01.0 00:03:30
272 108 MASTER30 MASC VILLALGORDO RUIZ, JESUS 02:20:06.0 02:20:06.0 00:03:30 C C PASION ORIHUELA
273 109 MASTER30 MASC RAMíREZ ZULUAGA, JORGE IVAN 02:20:06.0 02:20:06.0 00:03:30 MTB CHATARRAS
274 82 MASTER40 MASC VAZQUEZ ROJAS, JAVIER 02:20:11.0 02:20:11.0 00:03:30 MTB CHATARRAS
275 110 MASTER30 MASC BLASCO IñESTA, AARóN 02:20:16.0 02:20:16.0 00:03:30
276 83 MASTER40 MASC QUEREDA GóMEZ, EMMANUEL DAVID 02:20:18.0 02:20:18.0 00:03:30 PHYSIOGYM HENAREJOS
277 84 MASTER40 MASC VIRAL SOLER, DANI 02:20:45.0 02:20:45.0 00:03:31 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
278 18 MASTER50 MASCULINO ASENSIO ALARCON , MANUEL 02:20:53.0 02:20:53.0 00:03:31
279 111 MASTER30 MASC GóMEZ RUIZ, JOSE MIGUEL 02:20:59.0 02:20:59.0 00:03:31
280 19 MASTER50 MASCULINO BALLESTER ANDREO, JUAN 02:21:01.0 02:21:01.0 00:03:31
281 112 MASTER30 MASC CHOLVIS TENDERO, JUAN 02:21:14.0 02:21:14.0 00:03:31 BTT EL CAMPELLO
282 113 MASTER30 MASC CASTILLO PARDO, JOSE 02:22:07.0 02:22:07.0 00:03:33 MTB CHATARRAS
283 85 MASTER40 MASC MORENO JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO 02:22:10.0 02:22:10.0 00:03:33 C.C. PASION BTT ORIHUELA
284 5 JUNIOR MASC LOPEZ TALAVERA, ADRIAN 02:22:31.0 02:22:31.0 00:03:33 CICLOS ALBERTO TEAM
285 6 JUNIOR MASC CORONA AZNAR, JAVIER 02:22:32.0 02:22:32.0 00:03:33 INDEPENDIENTE
286 114 MASTER30 MASC ASENSI ORTS, JOSE ANTONIO 02:22:32.0 02:22:32.0 00:03:33 BTT E-TAPON
287 115 MASTER30 MASC LOPEZ LLOPIS, JOSUE 02:22:32.0 02:22:32.0 00:03:33 CC MTB ALICANTE
288 86 MASTER40 MASC SIRVENT LLAMAS, ALEJANDRO 02:22:32.0 02:22:32.0 00:03:33 BTT E-TAPON
289 87 MASTER40 MASC MOTA CAMARA, JOSE MIGUEL 02:22:32.0 02:22:32.0 00:03:33 BTT ELDA
290 88 MASTER40 MASC SIRVENT LLAMAS, VICTOR M. 02:22:33.0 02:22:33.0 00:03:33 BTT E-TAPON
291 11 PROMESA MASCULINO SANCHIS GARCIA, IVAN 02:22:34.0 02:22:34.0 00:03:33 INDEPENDIENTE
292 89 MASTER40 MASC BURGOS RODRíGUEZ , SERGIO 02:22:34.0 02:22:34.0 00:03:33
293 20 MASTER50 MASCULINO BELEN ESPASA, JOSE 02:22:34.0 02:22:34.0 00:03:33 LOS POTENCIAS BTT
294 116 MASTER30 MASC PUNZANO GóMEZ, JOSE 02:22:48.0 02:22:48.0 00:03:34 C.C. CALPE
295 117 MASTER30 MASC MOLINA LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 02:22:53.0 02:22:53.0 00:03:34
296 118 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 02:22:54.0 02:22:54.0 00:03:34 CLUB TEAM AC-BACANAL
297 90 MASTER40 MASC CARCELES GIL, JESUS 02:22:54.0 02:22:54.0 00:03:34 C.C. PASION BTT ORIHUELA
298 119 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA COLOMINA, GUILLERMO 02:22:57.0 02:22:57.0 00:03:34 C.C. PASION BTT ORIHUELA
299 120 MASTER30 MASC DOMENECH FERRI, VICENT 02:22:58.0 02:22:58.0 00:03:34 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
300 91 MASTER40 MASC BALAN, FLORIN 02:23:02.0 02:23:02.0 00:03:34 BTT EL CAMPELLO
301 5 Feminas FIGUEROA SANCHEZ, LAURA 02:23:04.0 02:23:04.0 00:03:34
302 36 SENIOR MASC CARRERA ORTIZ, RUBéN 02:23:09.0 02:23:09.0 00:03:34
303 14 SUB23 MASC BLASCO SELVA, JORGE 02:23:25.0 02:23:25.0 00:03:35 PIXORRO BIKE
304 92 MASTER40 MASC JORDAN MOLINA, FRANCISCO TOMAS 02:23:40.0 02:23:40.0 00:03:35 BTT EL CAMPELLO
305 121 MASTER30 MASC PALOMARES BAEZA, JOSE JUAN 02:23:41.0 02:23:41.0 00:03:35 CLUB CICLISTA ARANDA CYCLING TEAM
306 6 Feminas BERTOMEU BARRAGáN, REBECA 02:23:45.0 02:23:45.0 00:03:35 IRONBIKES RACING TEAM
307 93 MASTER40 MASC BORREDA MARTINEZ, JOSE RAFAEL 02:23:45.0 02:23:45.0 00:03:35 RADIKAL BIKE ONTINYENT
308 94 MASTER40 MASC MARISCAL RODRíGUEZ , ALEJANDRO 02:24:10.0 02:24:10.0 00:03:36
309 37 SENIOR MASC ABELA, AITOR 02:24:20.0 02:24:20.0 00:03:36 RAIDERMANIA ELX CICLOS SANSANO
310 122 MASTER30 MASC ESCASAIN MORA, DAVID 02:24:58.0 02:24:58.0 00:03:37
311 95 MASTER40 MASC FERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ, V,JAVIER 02:24:58.0 02:24:58.0 00:03:37 EL HACHAZO MTB
312 96 MASTER40 MASC PEREZ TOMAS, JUAN ANTONIO 02:25:03.0 02:25:03.0 00:03:37 TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE
313 97 MASTER40 MASC LILLO BEVIá, JOSE RAMON 02:25:03.0 02:25:03.0 00:03:37 INDEPENDIENTE
314 98 MASTER40 MASC ARIAS PEREZ, ALBERTO 02:25:09.0 02:25:09.0 00:03:37 MTB CHATARRAS
315 15 SUB23 MASC MOREJóN CANO, ÁLVARO 02:25:11.0 02:25:11.0 00:03:37 TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE
316 38 SENIOR MASC NAVARRO CAMARASA, JUAN LUIS 02:25:11.0 02:25:11.0 00:03:37 UNION CICLISTA NOVELDA
317 123 MASTER30 MASC ALFONSO MARTINEZ, JAVIER 02:25:14.0 02:25:14.0 00:03:37 CLUB CICLISTA MONOVER
318 99 MASTER40 MASC IVORRA ONCINA, PEDRO 02:25:16.0 02:25:16.0 00:03:37
319 124 MASTER30 MASC TORRES SANCHEZ, RAUL 02:25:18.0 02:25:18.0 00:03:37
320 125 MASTER30 MASC CUENCA BALLESTER, MIGUEL 02:25:20.0 02:25:20.0 00:03:38 CLUB MTB IBI
321 7 Feminas NUñEZ VILLADEAMIGO, PILAR 02:25:36.0 02:25:36.0 00:03:38
322 100 MASTER40 MASC VERDU TORREGROSA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 02:25:38.0 02:25:38.0 00:03:38 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
323 12 PROMESA MASCULINO SALIDO JIMENEZ, MARIO 02:25:39.0 02:25:39.0 00:03:38 TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE
324 16 SUB23 MASC CANO GARCíA, CARLOS 02:25:40.0 02:25:40.0 00:03:38 INDEPENDIENTE
325 126 MASTER30 MASC DELEGIDO DEL REY , ISAAC 02:25:41.0 02:25:41.0 00:03:38 CLUB CICLISTA SAX
326 127 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA RUIZ, JOSE MIGUEL 02:25:41.0 02:25:41.0 00:03:38
327 101 MASTER40 MASC ESPI LILLO, JUAN CARLOS 02:25:41.0 02:25:41.0 00:03:38 MONKEYBIKER
328 128 MASTER30 MASC BELDA SORIANO, PEDRO 02:25:42.0 02:25:42.0 00:03:38 CLUB CICLISTA SAX
329 102 MASTER40 MASC PULIDO MERINO, ANTONIO 02:26:00.0 02:26:00.0 00:03:38 BTT ELDA
330 103 MASTER40 MASC ORTIZ CASES, JOSE IGNACIO 02:26:13.0 02:26:13.0 00:03:39 C.C. PASION BTT ORIHUELA
331 7 JUNIOR MASC MARTINEZ PARRA, BORJA 02:26:14.0 02:26:14.0 00:03:39
332 39 SENIOR MASC PéREZ BERNAL, RICARDO 02:26:24.0 02:26:24.0 00:03:39 CLUB JUMILLA BTT
333 129 MASTER30 MASC CALATAYUD PASCUAL, RAUL 02:26:24.0 02:26:24.0 00:03:39
334 130 MASTER30 MASC ARACIL MOLL, VICENTE 02:26:24.0 02:26:24.0 00:03:39 MONKEYBIKER
335 104 MASTER40 MASC LOPEZ TOLEDO, JORGE 02:26:24.0 02:26:24.0 00:03:39
336 131 MASTER30 MASC REINA NAVARRO, JOSE MARIA 02:26:25.0 02:26:25.0 00:03:39
337 132 MASTER30 MASC PALAO FERRER, DAVID 02:26:25.0 02:26:25.0 00:03:39
338 133 MASTER30 MASC SALA MORATó , ANTONIO 02:26:25.0 02:26:25.0 00:03:39 095XTREME
339 105 MASTER40 MASC RAMIREZ MARTINEZ, JOSE JUAN 02:26:25.0 02:26:25.0 00:03:39 INDEPENDIENTE
340 21 MASTER50 MASCULINO BELDA VALERO, ANTONIO 02:26:25.0 02:26:25.0 00:03:39 C.C. BANYERES DE MARIOLA
341 40 SENIOR MASC GONZALEZ BELTRAN, JOEL 02:26:26.0 02:26:26.0 00:03:39
342 106 MASTER40 MASC GARCIA DEL RIO, ALEJANDRO 02:26:26.0 02:26:26.0 00:03:39
343 134 MASTER30 MASC PRADILLO BENITEZ, JONATAN 02:26:44.0 02:26:44.0 00:03:40
344 107 MASTER40 MASC SORIANO PUCHE, JOSE RAMON 02:27:24.0 02:27:24.0 00:03:41 ISRABIKES TEAM
345 22 MASTER50 MASCULINO NIETO GIL, RAMON CLAUDIO 02:27:56.0 02:27:56.0 00:03:41 C C PASION ORIHUELA
346 135 MASTER30 MASC DOMENECH SEPULVEDA, ENRIQUE 02:27:57.0 02:27:57.0 00:03:41 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
347 136 MASTER30 MASC LLORET CAMPOS, FRANCISCO 02:27:57.0 02:27:57.0 00:03:41
348 137 MASTER30 MASC FLORINDO DOLADER, MIGUEL 02:27:58.0 02:27:58.0 00:03:41
349 138 MASTER30 MASC GARCíA TOVAR, JOSE 02:27:58.0 02:27:58.0 00:03:41 BTT ELDA
350 108 MASTER40 MASC GUILLEN IVARS, RAFA 02:27:59.0 02:27:59.0 00:03:41
351 109 MASTER40 MASC VIDAL MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 02:28:21.0 02:28:21.0 00:03:42 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
352 139 MASTER30 MASC SILVENTE COSTA, VICENTE 02:28:22.0 02:28:22.0 00:03:42
353 140 MASTER30 MASC LóPEZ VILLAESCUSA , RAUL 02:28:22.0 02:28:22.0 00:03:42
354 141 MASTER30 MASC ORTUñO CRESPO, RAUL 02:28:22.0 02:28:22.0 00:03:42 COMANDO ETILICO
355 142 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA GABARRóN, CARLOS 02:28:23.0 02:28:23.0 00:03:42
356 41 SENIOR MASC BROTONS PUJALTE , JONATAN 02:28:24.0 02:28:24.0 00:03:42 CLUB CICLISTA MONOVER
357 110 MASTER40 MASC MARTíNEZ SOBER , JUAN CARLOS 02:28:24.0 02:28:24.0 00:03:42 CLUB CICLISTA LA CAMPANERA
358 111 MASTER40 MASC VIDAL CHAFER, JOSE 02:28:25.0 02:28:25.0 00:03:42 PENYA HERBERET
359 112 MASTER40 MASC ANDREU PEREZ, JOSE JAVIER 02:28:26.0 02:28:26.0 00:03:42 PEÑA CICLOTURITICA GUARDAMAR DEL SEGURA
360 143 MASTER30 MASC PEREZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO GINES 02:28:31.0 02:28:31.0 00:03:42 C.C. CALPE
361 113 MASTER40 MASC CARO SEGURA, PABLO 02:28:32.0 02:28:32.0 00:03:42 MONKEYBIKER
362 144 MASTER30 MASC PERIS MELLADO, JOSE 02:28:54.0 02:28:54.0 00:03:43 MTB CHATARRAS
363 145 MASTER30 MASC TAMAYO, DIEGO 02:29:04.0 02:29:04.0 00:03:43 INDEPENDIENTE
364 114 MASTER40 MASC MOULIN, BARNABé 02:29:20.0 02:29:20.0 00:03:44
365 115 MASTER40 MASC PELETEIRO RUBIO, JOSé RAMóN 02:29:23.0 02:29:23.0 00:03:44 INDEPENDIENTE
366 146 MASTER30 MASC MELLINAS MORCILLO, SERGIO 02:29:31.0 02:29:31.0 00:03:44 INDEPENDIENTE
367 147 MASTER30 MASC MELLINAS MORCILLO, IVAN 02:29:32.0 02:29:32.0 00:03:44 COMANDO ETILICO
368 23 MASTER50 MASCULINO MELCHOR AGGERI, JOSE ENRIQUE 02:29:36.0 02:29:36.0 00:03:44
369 42 SENIOR MASC ANDREU DE LA TORRE, NESTOR 02:30:33.0 02:30:33.0 00:03:45 COMANDO ETILICO
370 116 MASTER40 MASC MUÑOZ LLORET, JOSE VICENTE 02:31:31.0 02:31:31.0 00:03:47 C.C. AITANA
371 148 MASTER30 MASC CARRION CANO, ISMAEL 02:31:33.0 02:31:33.0 00:03:47
372 117 MASTER40 MASC JOVER ESCOLANO, OSCAR 02:31:35.0 02:31:35.0 00:03:47 CLUB ESPORTIU PENYA LA MINA
373 24 MASTER50 MASCULINO GALIANO VERDU, JOSE ISIDRO 02:31:37.0 02:31:37.0 00:03:47
374 25 MASTER50 MASCULINO CANO MAESTRA, JOSE BERNARDO 02:31:53.0 02:31:53.0 00:03:47 BTT EL CAMPELLO
375 118 MASTER40 MASC SANTAELLA VIZCAINO, ISMAEL 02:31:59.0 02:31:59.0 00:03:47 FRUTERIA LA HUERTA MTB
376 43 SENIOR MASC GRAN CRESPO, ESTEBAN 02:32:11.0 02:32:11.0 00:03:48 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
377 149 MASTER30 MASC FERRE RIVAS, ENRIQUE 02:32:11.0 02:32:11.0 00:03:48
378 13 PROMESA MASCULINO VERDú GóMEZ, JULIO 02:32:37.0 02:32:37.0 00:03:48 CLUB MTB IBI
379 119 MASTER40 MASC VERDú SANTOS-OLMO, JULIO 02:32:38.0 02:32:38.0 00:03:48 CLUB MTB IBI
380 8 Feminas GUERRERO ROMERO, PATRICIA 02:32:41.0 02:32:41.0 00:03:49 CLUB CICLISTA MONOVER
381 120 MASTER40 MASC JOVER CRESPO, MIGUEL ANGEL 02:32:41.0 02:32:41.0 00:03:49 BTT ELDA
382 150 MASTER30 MASC SOTO RUEDA, JOSE ANTONIO 02:32:49.0 02:32:49.0 00:03:49 MTB CHATARRAS
383 44 SENIOR MASC VICO FERNANDEZ, RAMON 02:32:50.0 02:32:50.0 00:03:49 PASICO A PASICO
384 8 JUNIOR MASC MIRA RAMOS, CESAR 02:32:51.0 02:32:51.0 00:03:49 CLUB CICLISTA XIXONA
385 121 MASTER40 MASC GOMIS PEREZ, JOSE 02:32:51.0 02:32:51.0 00:03:49
386 122 MASTER40 MASC VICENT CARREñO, JUAN SALVADOR 02:33:01.0 02:33:01.0 00:03:49
387 9 JUNIOR MASC ZARAGOZA ESQUERDO, MIGUEL 02:33:13.0 02:33:13.0 00:03:49
388 14 PROMESA MASCULINO SORIANO PEREZ, SERGIO 02:33:24.0 02:33:24.0 00:03:50 INDEPENDIENTE
389 17 SUB23 MASC SORIANO PEREZ, ALBERTO 02:33:25.0 02:33:25.0 00:03:50 HOTEL LA PAZ - ULBSPORTS
390 151 MASTER30 MASC PLAZA MENDEZ, TOMAS 02:34:03.0 02:34:03.0 00:03:51
391 152 MASTER30 MASC PAYA RAMOS, JOSé DAVID 02:34:34.0 02:34:34.0 00:03:51 BTT ELDA
392 123 MASTER40 MASC MACIAS SANGUINO, RENE 02:34:43.0 02:34:43.0 00:03:52
393 124 MASTER40 MASC CAMPOS SANCHEZ, MANUEL 02:35:06.0 02:35:06.0 00:03:52 C.A. TRIATLO LA VILA
394 125 MASTER40 MASC SEVILA BERMUDEZ, FERNANDO 02:35:06.0 02:35:06.0 00:03:52
395 15 PROMESA MASCULINO CHORRO GALIANA, RAúL 02:35:16.0 02:35:16.0 00:03:52 CLUB CICLISTA XIXONA
396 153 MASTER30 MASC GUDIñO FERRANDIZ, JOSé DAVID 02:35:17.0 02:35:17.0 00:03:52 CLUB CICLISTA XIXONA
397 154 MASTER30 MASC ALTET RODRíGUEZ, DAVID 02:35:33.0 02:35:33.0 00:03:53
398 26 MASTER50 MASCULINO LOZANO GARCíA , JUAN 02:36:25.0 02:36:25.0 00:03:54 C.C. APEDALES ALICANTE
399 126 MASTER40 MASC ELVIRA GARCIA, FRANCISCO 02:36:31.0 02:36:31.0 00:03:54 INDEPENDIENTE
400 155 MASTER30 MASC RODRÍGUEZ GOMIS, BENJAMÍN 02:37:13.0 02:37:13.0 00:03:55
401 156 MASTER30 MASC LORENZO ORTEGA, JOSE LUIS 02:37:57.0 02:37:57.0 00:03:56
402 127 MASTER40 MASC ALVADO AUSIàS, JOSé 02:38:03.0 02:38:03.0 00:03:57
403 128 MASTER40 MASC RIPOLL MCKEAG, JOSé 02:38:04.0 02:38:04.0 00:03:57
404 157 MASTER30 MASC FIGUERAS MURCIA, ÓSCAR 02:38:06.0 02:38:06.0 00:03:57
405 158 MASTER30 MASC SOTO CARRIZOSA, JESUS 02:38:37.0 02:38:37.0 00:03:57 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
406 16 PROMESA MASCULINO SAMPER NAVARRO, IZANS 02:38:38.0 02:38:38.0 00:03:57 CLUB CICLISTA SAX
407 45 SENIOR MASC MAS MAÑOZAS, FRANCISCO ISMAEL 02:38:48.0 02:38:48.0 00:03:58 INDEPENDIENTE
408 27 MASTER50 MASCULINO MACIá GARCíA, MANUEL 02:38:48.0 02:38:48.0 00:03:58 GARDEN SOLUTIONS COSTA BLANCA
409 159 MASTER30 MASC AYLLóN MORALES, RAUL 02:39:08.0 02:39:08.0 00:03:58 COMANDO ETILICO
410 160 MASTER30 MASC ROMÁN VILLALTA, ÁNGEL 02:40:11.0 02:40:11.0 00:04:00 CLUB CICLISTA AGOST
411 9 Feminas AZNAR GONZáLEZ, CONCHI 02:40:12.0 02:40:12.0 00:04:00 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
412 129 MASTER40 MASC BAñULS LOPEZ, JOSE 02:40:12.0 02:40:12.0 00:04:00
413 130 MASTER40 MASC SORIANO ABANADES, EMILIO MIGUEL 02:40:23.0 02:40:23.0 00:04:00 INDEPENDIENTE
414 161 MASTER30 MASC SENABRE GALLEGO, JOSé MIGUEL 02:40:54.0 02:40:54.0 00:04:01
415 131 MASTER40 MASC GARCíA GUTIéRREZ, RAFAEL 02:40:54.0 02:40:54.0 00:04:01 BTT ELDA
416 162 MASTER30 MASC GONZALEZ GARCIA, ENRIQUE 02:40:57.0 02:40:57.0 00:04:01
417 132 MASTER40 MASC PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIA 02:40:57.0 02:40:57.0 00:04:01 COMANDO ETILICO
418 28 MASTER50 MASCULINO DOMENECH CATALA, JOSE LUIS 02:40:57.0 02:40:57.0 00:04:01
419 163 MASTER30 MASC BORDERA ARJONILLA, JONáS 02:41:05.0 02:41:05.0 00:04:01 CLUB MTB IBI
420 164 MASTER30 MASC RUIZ SOGORB, HÉCTOR 02:41:07.0 02:41:07.0 00:04:01
421 165 MASTER30 MASC MAYOR PEREZ, JAVIER 02:41:26.0 02:41:26.0 00:04:02 MTB CHATARRAS
422 166 MASTER30 MASC DE GEA QUESADA, EMILIO JOSE 02:41:30.0 02:41:30.0 00:04:02 MTB CHATARRAS
423 167 MASTER30 MASC GARRIDO PEREA, ANTONIO 02:41:30.0 02:41:30.0 00:04:02 MTB CHATARRAS
424 133 MASTER40 MASC ARGILÉS MIRETE, VICENTE 02:41:30.0 02:41:30.0 00:04:02 INDEPENDIENTE
425 134 MASTER40 MASC POVEDA CEBRIAN, FRANCISCO 02:41:32.0 02:41:32.0 00:04:02
426 46 SENIOR MASC IVARS ESTéVEZ , PEDRO 02:41:41.0 02:41:41.0 00:04:02 IRUN CALP
427 168 MASTER30 MASC NAVARRO RODROGUEZ, RUBEN 02:41:43.0 02:41:43.0 00:04:02
428 169 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA LOPEZ, JUAN 02:41:46.0 02:41:46.0 00:04:02 INDEPENDIENTE
429 135 MASTER40 MASC MCLURG, JAIME 02:41:48.0 02:41:48.0 00:04:02
430 136 MASTER40 MASC SABATER CASELLES, FRANCISCO 02:41:50.0 02:41:50.0 00:04:02
431 170 MASTER30 MASC GARCíA MARTIN, JOSE DANIEL 02:42:32.0 02:42:32.0 00:04:03 INDEPENDIENTE
432 137 MASTER40 MASC CESPEDES PLANELLS, JOSE ANTONIO 02:42:32.0 02:42:32.0 00:04:03 INDEPENDIENTE
433 138 MASTER40 MASC VICTORIA GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL 02:42:32.0 02:42:32.0 00:04:03 CC Actual Bike
434 139 MASTER40 MASC GONZáLEZ MARTINEZ , JOSé ÁNGEL 02:42:32.0 02:42:32.0 00:04:03
435 171 MASTER30 MASC LOPEZ COLLADO, JUAN CARLOS 02:42:34.0 02:42:34.0 00:04:03 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI
436 172 MASTER30 MASC VILLAR MIRAS, DAVID 02:42:34.0 02:42:34.0 00:04:03 CLUB MTB IBI
437 140 MASTER40 MASC BLASCO HERRERO, JOSé MARíA 02:42:40.0 02:42:40.0 00:04:03 INDEPENDIENTE
438 173 MASTER30 MASC GARCÍA MARTINEZ, JOSE 02:42:45.0 02:42:45.0 00:04:04 CLUB MTB IBI
439 47 SENIOR MASC SARRIó GONZáLEZ, JOSé MANUEL 02:42:48.0 02:42:48.0 00:04:04 INDEPENDIENTE
440 141 MASTER40 MASC PASTOR MONJE, JOSé TOMáS 02:42:49.0 02:42:49.0 00:04:04
441 174 MASTER30 MASC SáNCHEZ MARTINEZ, DAVID 02:42:50.0 02:42:50.0 00:04:04
442 175 MASTER30 MASC VIDAL MARTÍNEZ, VÍCTOR 02:42:52.0 02:42:52.0 00:04:04
443 29 MASTER50 MASCULINO PINTO MARTINEZ, CARLOS HUMBERTO 02:42:53.0 02:42:53.0 00:04:04 INDEPENDIENTE
444 142 MASTER40 MASC POQUET LEON, FRANCISCO 02:42:54.0 02:42:54.0 00:04:04
445 176 MASTER30 MASC GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE 02:43:13.0 02:43:13.0 00:04:04
446 30 MASTER50 MASCULINO PRATS, JUANVI 02:43:31.0 02:43:31.0 00:04:05 MONKEYBIKER
447 177 MASTER30 MASC TOLEDO CARPIO, CESAR 02:43:47.0 02:43:47.0 00:04:05 TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE
448 48 SENIOR MASC CUENCA AVI, ADRIAN 02:43:49.0 02:43:49.0 00:04:05 INDEPENDIENTE
449 178 MASTER30 MASC BELTRá TAUSTE, CARLOS 02:43:52.0 02:43:52.0 00:04:05 INDEPENDIENTE
450 179 MASTER30 MASC FRUCTUOSO BALSALOBRE , MIGUEL 02:43:52.0 02:43:52.0 00:04:05 INDEPENDIENTE
451 180 MASTER30 MASC PAREDES MARTíNEZ, EZEQUIEL 02:43:53.0 02:43:53.0 00:04:05 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
452 181 MASTER30 MASC ALVAREZ INIESTA, FELIPE 02:43:57.0 02:43:57.0 00:04:05 JUDO CLUB ALICANTE
453 182 MASTER30 MASC SENABRE GALLEGO, VICENTE ALEJO 02:44:02.0 02:44:02.0 00:04:06
454 31 MASTER50 MASCULINO SEMPERE BELDA, FERRAN 02:44:10.0 02:44:10.0 00:04:06 C.C. BOCAIRENT
455 49 SENIOR MASC GOMEZ MARTINEZ, LUIS 02:44:28.0 02:44:28.0 00:04:06
456 183 MASTER30 MASC MONTILLA CERDAN , DAVID 02:44:55.0 02:44:55.0 00:04:07 EL FLECHA VILLENA
457 143 MASTER40 MASC FOGLIA PAZ, SEBASTIAN 02:44:58.0 02:44:58.0 00:04:07 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
458 184 MASTER30 MASC DIEGUEZ COLOMINA, JOSE PABLO 02:45:06.0 02:45:06.0 00:04:07
459 185 MASTER30 MASC BENITO ALBEROLA, HéCTOR 02:45:07.0 02:45:07.0 00:04:07
460 186 MASTER30 MASC RIPOLL SARRIO, LENIN 02:45:10.0 02:45:10.0 00:04:07
461 144 MASTER40 MASC NAVARRO ORTIZ, OSCAR 02:45:10.0 02:45:10.0 00:04:07 INDEPENDIENTE
462 187 MASTER30 MASC MAQUEDA ROLDAN, DANIEL 02:45:11.0 02:45:11.0 00:04:07 INDEPENDIENTE
463 145 MASTER40 MASC BORONAT RUIZ, VICENTE 02:45:23.0 02:45:23.0 00:04:08 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
464 188 MASTER30 MASC JIEMENEZ TOLEDO, HECTOR 02:45:28.0 02:45:28.0 00:04:08 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
465 32 MASTER50 MASCULINO GARRIDOMUÑOZ, JUAN JOSE 02:45:37.0 02:45:37.0 00:04:08
466 189 MASTER30 MASC SOGORB MARCOS , ANDRES JOSé 02:45:40.0 02:45:40.0 00:04:08
467 33 MASTER50 MASCULINO GARCíA BURGOS, JOSE LUIS 02:45:40.0 02:45:40.0 00:04:08
468 34 MASTER50 MASCULINO LLINARES ARAGONéS, JOSé FCO 02:45:56.0 02:45:56.0 00:04:08 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
469 50 SENIOR MASC SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, DAVID 02:46:17.0 02:46:17.0 00:04:09
470 190 MASTER30 MASC RICO CABEZUELOS, JOSE ANTONIO 02:46:17.0 02:46:17.0 00:04:09 BTT ELDA
471 146 MASTER40 MASC ALIAGA TAFALLA, FRANCISCO GREGORIO 02:46:28.0 02:46:28.0 00:04:09
472 18 SUB23 MASC ARNAU PAPí, MANUEL 02:46:44.0 02:46:44.0 00:04:10
473 191 MASTER30 MASC LOZANO BLANES, JORGE 02:46:47.0 02:46:47.0 00:04:10 INDEPENDIENTE
474 192 MASTER30 MASC SOLA MOLINA, BRUNO ALEXIS 02:46:47.0 02:46:47.0 00:04:10 PEÑA ELS FRARES
475 147 MASTER40 MASC DEL REY ALEMANY, MARCOS 02:46:51.0 02:46:51.0 00:04:10
476 148 MASTER40 MASC MARIN LLEDO, FERNANDO 02:46:51.0 02:46:51.0 00:04:10 C.C. AITANA
477 35 MASTER50 MASCULINO PASTOR ROCA, PASCUAL 02:46:51.0 02:46:51.0 00:04:10
478 193 MASTER30 MASC PASTOR ILLESCAS, JOSE MIGUEL 02:46:54.0 02:46:54.0 00:04:10 INDEPENDIENTE
479 194 MASTER30 MASC PAMIES LóPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 02:46:57.0 02:46:57.0 00:04:10 INDEPENDIENTE
480 149 MASTER40 MASC GIMENEZ ALONSO, JORGE 02:47:03.0 02:47:03.0 00:04:10
481 150 MASTER40 MASC LOPEZ TOLEDO, CARLOS 02:47:17.0 02:47:17.0 00:04:10
482 151 MASTER40 MASC SANFéLIX GANDíA, ENRIQUE 02:47:19.0 02:47:19.0 00:04:10 RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT
483 152 MASTER40 MASC CASTELLANO RODRíGUEZ, ANTONIO 02:47:38.0 02:47:38.0 00:04:11
484 153 MASTER40 MASC HERNáNDEZ VALVERDE, GREGORIO 02:47:40.0 02:47:40.0 00:04:11
485 51 SENIOR MASC IBARRA PALAZóN, ALEJANDRO 02:47:55.0 02:47:55.0 00:04:11 INDEPENDIENTE
486 154 MASTER40 MASC MONCHO MUñOZ , ANTONIO 02:48:08.0 02:48:08.0 00:04:12
487 195 MASTER30 MASC ESPINOSA GOMEZ, JOSE TOMAS 02:48:10.0 02:48:10.0 00:04:12 C C PASION ORIHUELA
488 52 SENIOR MASC MARTINEZ LILLO, ROBERTO 02:48:38.0 02:48:38.0 00:04:12
489 196 MASTER30 MASC LóPEZ ORTS, JUAN MANUEL 02:48:39.0 02:48:39.0 00:04:12 POLICIA LOCAL DE ELCHE
490 197 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ CHARCO , DAVID 02:48:51.0 02:48:51.0 00:04:13 INDEPENDIENTE
491 155 MASTER40 MASC ALARCóN MADERAS, MANUEL 02:48:51.0 02:48:51.0 00:04:13 INDEPENDIENTE
492 156 MASTER40 MASC GIRONA SáNCHEZ, SALVADOR 02:48:51.0 02:48:51.0 00:04:13
493 157 MASTER40 MASC CANO GARCIA, FERNANDO 02:49:03.0 02:49:03.0 00:04:13
494 198 MASTER30 MASC CASANOVA VELEZ, VICENTE 02:49:19.0 02:49:19.0 00:04:13
495 199 MASTER30 MASC ANTOLINO IBAÑEZ, ANDRES 02:49:35.0 02:49:35.0 00:04:14
496 36 MASTER50 MASCULINO CERDA FRIAS , SALVADOR 02:49:43.0 02:49:43.0 00:04:14 INDEPENDIENTE
497 200 MASTER30 MASC CARRIóN RODRíGUEZ , JORDI 02:49:47.0 02:49:47.0 00:04:14
498 201 MASTER30 MASC FLORES RIGBY, DANIEL 02:49:55.0 02:49:55.0 00:04:14 CC LA NUCIA
499 37 MASTER50 MASCULINO GUZMAN HERVAS, JUAN JOSE 02:50:07.0 02:50:07.0 00:04:15
500 38 MASTER50 MASCULINO HERVáS RODA, FRANCISCO 02:50:11.0 02:50:11.0 00:04:15
501 202 MASTER30 MASC GUILLéN BONILLO, VíCTOR MANUEL 02:50:16.0 02:50:16.0 00:04:15 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
502 203 MASTER30 MASC IBORRA LLOPIS, INDALECIO 02:50:16.0 02:50:16.0 00:04:15 MTB CHATARRAS
503 204 MASTER30 MASC OLCINA CRUZ, JOSE JAVIER 02:50:21.0 02:50:21.0 00:04:15
504 39 MASTER50 MASCULINO NUÑEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN MIGUEL 02:50:29.0 02:50:29.0 00:04:15 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
505 158 MASTER40 MASC ROBLES BERMUDEZ, MOISéS 02:50:32.0 02:50:32.0 00:04:15
506 159 MASTER40 MASC FERRáNDEZ PERTUSA, AURELIANO 02:50:42.0 02:50:42.0 00:04:16 COMANDO ETILICO
507 160 MASTER40 MASC PENADES MOLINES, FERNANDO 02:50:53.0 02:50:53.0 00:04:16 PENYA HERBERET
508 205 MASTER30 MASC GARCES MAQUEDA, XAVI 02:50:58.0 02:50:58.0 00:04:16
509 161 MASTER40 MASC RODRíGUEZ MARTíNEZ, JOSE 02:50:58.0 02:50:58.0 00:04:16 CLUB CICLISTA MONOVER
510 206 MASTER30 MASC PAYA ALBERT, SERGIO 02:50:59.0 02:50:59.0 00:04:16 CLUB CICLISTA MONOVER
511 53 SENIOR MASC CALDERóN SANTOS, PEDRO 02:51:21.0 02:51:21.0 00:04:17 98 OCTANOS
512 207 MASTER30 MASC TOMáS MARTINEZ, ROBERTO 02:51:22.0 02:51:22.0 00:04:17
513 162 MASTER40 MASC PEREZ GARCIA, ANTONIO 02:51:22.0 02:51:22.0 00:04:17 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
514 54 SENIOR MASC MIRALLES VALERO, PABLO 02:51:23.0 02:51:23.0 00:04:17
515 208 MASTER30 MASC SAMPER MOLINA, DAMIAN 02:51:23.0 02:51:23.0 00:04:17 CLUB CICLISTA AGOST
516 163 MASTER40 MASC GARCIA IVARS, SALVADOR 02:51:23.0 02:51:23.0 00:04:17 C.C. CALPE
517 40 MASTER50 MASCULINO MAS MAGRO, MARCO ANTONIO 02:51:23.0 02:51:23.0 00:04:17
518 19 SUB23 MASC SAN ROMAN, DANI 02:52:05.0 02:52:05.0 00:04:18
519 41 MASTER50 MASCULINO GARCIA SILVENTE, MANUEL 02:52:20.0 02:52:20.0 00:04:18 INDEPENDIENTE
520 209 MASTER30 MASC OLIVARES MORALES, SERGIO 02:52:24.0 02:52:24.0 00:04:18 C.C. APEDALES ALICANTE
521 164 MASTER40 MASC SANCHIS TORRO, FRANCISCO 02:53:27.0 02:53:27.0 00:04:20
522 165 MASTER40 MASC BAS TEROL, VICTOR 02:53:27.0 02:53:27.0 00:04:20
523 166 MASTER40 MASC FERNáNDEZ ORTEGA , JOSE RAFAEL 02:53:54.0 02:53:54.0 00:04:20
524 167 MASTER40 MASC CONTRERAS, PATRICIO 02:54:19.0 02:54:19.0 00:04:21
525 210 MASTER30 MASC FERNANDEZ GARCIA, LUIS 02:54:22.0 02:54:22.0 00:04:21
526 211 MASTER30 MASC RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL 02:54:22.0 02:54:22.0 00:04:21
527 42 MASTER50 MASCULINO HAMILTON, BRETT 02:54:24.0 02:54:24.0 00:04:21 CLUB CICLISTA CANELOBRE BUSOT
528 212 MASTER30 MASC SIRVENT ANIORTE, BRUNO 02:54:26.0 02:54:26.0 00:04:21
529 213 MASTER30 MASC GARCíA MORA, HECTOR 02:54:26.0 02:54:26.0 00:04:21
530 168 MASTER40 MASC MOLINA ALBERO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 02:54:26.0 02:54:26.0 00:04:21 C.C. BANYERES DE MARIOLA
531 214 MASTER30 MASC AGUILAR VALERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 02:54:28.0 02:54:28.0 00:04:21
532 215 MASTER30 MASC SANCHEZ VALERO, JAVIER 02:54:45.0 02:54:45.0 00:04:22
533 216 MASTER30 MASC YAGO MOLINA, JORGE 02:55:34.0 02:55:34.0 00:04:23 LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB
534 217 MASTER30 MASC ESQUITINO GOMARIZ, JAVIER 02:55:34.0 02:55:34.0 00:04:23 LOS DUENDES
535 43 MASTER50 MASCULINO MORILLAS BERBEL, MANUEL 02:55:34.0 02:55:34.0 00:04:23
536 44 MASTER50 MASCULINO YAGO MARCO, JOSE 02:55:34.0 02:55:34.0 00:04:23 LOS DUENDES
537 45 MASTER50 MASCULINO SOTO COVES, SALVADOR 02:55:35.0 02:55:35.0 00:04:23 LOS DUENDES
538 169 MASTER40 MASC SEGURA LLORET, KIKE 02:55:53.0 02:55:53.0 00:04:23 MONKEYBIKER
539 170 MASTER40 MASC OBISPO SAN ROMAN, RICARDO 02:56:11.0 02:56:11.0 00:04:24 C.C. CALPE
540 218 MASTER30 MASC GóMEZ GARCíA, DAVID 02:56:21.0 02:56:21.0 00:04:24
541 46 MASTER50 MASCULINO MORENO GOMARIZ, GINES 02:56:33.0 02:56:33.0 00:04:24
542 171 MASTER40 MASC BERNA CAñETE, PABLO 02:56:42.0 02:56:42.0 00:04:25
543 172 MASTER40 MASC CARTAGENA RIVES, MOISES 02:56:50.0 02:56:50.0 00:04:25 A MI ESPERARME EH? HIDROELIKE
544 173 MASTER40 MASC LORCA BOEDO, ANDRES 02:56:55.0 02:56:55.0 00:04:25
545 219 MASTER30 MASC ONRUBIA ORTEGA, ALEJANDRO 02:56:58.0 02:56:58.0 00:04:25
546 220 MASTER30 MASC FERRANDEZ AGULLO, JOSé 02:57:00.0 02:57:00.0 00:04:25
547 221 MASTER30 MASC ALGADO RABASA, MARIBEL 02:57:02.0 02:57:02.0 00:04:25
548 10 Feminas GSRCIA PEREZ, LUZ MARIA 02:57:03.0 02:57:03.0 00:04:25 HOTEL LA PAZ - ULBSPORTS
549 174 MASTER40 MASC BALLESTER BALLESTER, MANUEL MIGUEL 02:57:16.0 02:57:16.0 00:04:25 CLUB CICLISTA MTB NEUMATICOS TORREVIEJA
550 222 MASTER30 MASC GOMIS SANTOS, ROBERTO 02:57:25.0 02:57:25.0 00:04:26
551 175 MASTER40 MASC PEREZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO 02:58:14.0 02:58:14.0 00:04:27 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
552 176 MASTER40 MASC NOGUERA GONZALEZ, JOSE 02:58:15.0 02:58:15.0 00:04:27
553 223 MASTER30 MASC SANTACREU , JOSE 02:58:16.0 02:58:16.0 00:04:27
554 224 MASTER30 MASC ORTUÑO CAÑADAS, JOSE 02:58:19.0 02:58:19.0 00:04:27
555 225 MASTER30 MASC PERALES MARTINEZ-QUINTANILLA, ALEJANDRO 02:58:48.0 02:58:48.0 00:04:28
556 20 SUB23 MASC QUILES BONET, HéCTOR 02:58:50.0 02:58:50.0 00:04:28
557 177 MASTER40 MASC BLANQUER AVILES, EDUARDO 02:58:56.0 02:58:56.0 00:04:28 ESCORPIONES MTB
558 226 MASTER30 MASC NIETO SALAS, JONATAN 02:59:10.0 02:59:10.0 00:04:28
559 17 PROMESA MASCULINO PASCUAL MUñOZ, FRANCISCO 02:59:11.0 02:59:11.0 00:04:28 INDEPENDIENTE
560 227 MASTER30 MASC JOVER LOPEZ , DAVID 02:59:11.0 02:59:11.0 00:04:28 INDEPENDIENTE
561 228 MASTER30 MASC NICOLAS MUñOZ, DAVID 02:59:12.0 02:59:12.0 00:04:28 HOTEL LA PAZ - ULBSPORTS
562 55 SENIOR MASC POMARES CASTAñO, GABRIEL 02:59:33.0 02:59:33.0 00:04:29
563 229 MASTER30 MASC PERDOMO PéREZ, ALAIN 03:00:44.0 03:00:44.0 00:04:31 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
564 230 MASTER30 MASC PEñATARO SANCHIZ, LUIS 03:01:21.0 03:01:21.0 00:04:32
565 47 MASTER50 MASCULINO MIRALLES LLEDó, FRANCISCO 03:01:21.0 03:01:21.0 00:04:32
566 48 MASTER50 MASCULINO BERNABé RUIZ, JOSE 03:01:24.0 03:01:24.0 00:04:32 BTT CANTAL
567 231 MASTER30 MASC SEGADE GARCíA, ANDRéS 03:01:33.0 03:01:33.0 00:04:32 INDEPENDIENTE
568 178 MASTER40 MASC ESCUDERO MOTA, RAMóN 03:01:33.0 03:01:33.0 00:04:32
569 49 MASTER50 MASCULINO VERDU FERRER, JUAN VICENTE 03:01:33.0 03:01:33.0 00:04:32 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
570 232 MASTER30 MASC ANTOñANA GARCíA , AITOR 03:01:34.0 03:01:34.0 00:04:32
571 56 SENIOR MASC PEREZ PAREDES, JESUS 03:01:36.0 03:01:36.0 00:04:32 COMANDO ETILICO
572 233 MASTER30 MASC COCA FERNáNDEZ, JORGE 03:02:02.0 03:02:02.0 00:04:33
573 179 MASTER40 MASC PASTOR PAYA, ALEX 03:02:03.0 03:02:03.0 00:04:33 BMX SAN VICENTE
574 180 MASTER40 MASC SIRVENT PASTOR, JOSE JOAQUIN 03:02:03.0 03:02:03.0 00:04:33
575 181 MASTER40 MASC LANDETE MANRESA, RAFAEL 03:02:08.0 03:02:08.0 00:04:33 INDEPENDIENTE
576 234 MASTER30 MASC RICO, JOSE MIGUEL 03:02:22.0 03:02:22.0 00:04:33 CLUB CICLISTA MONOVER
577 235 MASTER30 MASC GRAU DIANA, JAVIER 03:02:23.0 03:02:23.0 00:04:33 CLUB CICLISTA TJ BIKES
578 182 MASTER40 MASC M, ANTONIO 03:02:25.0 03:02:25.0 00:04:33 INDEPENDIENTE
579 236 MASTER30 MASC CERDAN PERIS, ANDRES FRANCISCO 03:02:26.0 03:02:26.0 00:04:33 INDEPENDIENTE
580 183 MASTER40 MASC SEVILLA SáNCHEZ , MIGUEL ÁNGEL 03:02:26.0 03:02:26.0 00:04:33
581 184 MASTER40 MASC ZARAGOZA PéREZ, VICENTE MIGUEL 03:02:33.0 03:02:33.0 00:04:33 C.C. AITANA
582 237 MASTER30 MASC RAMOS GUILLEN, CESAR 03:02:38.0 03:02:38.0 00:04:33
583 57 SENIOR MASC MIQUEL GALIANO, DAVID 03:02:39.0 03:02:39.0 00:04:33
584 185 MASTER40 MASC CANDELA QUILES, DIEGO FRANCISCO 03:02:52.0 03:02:52.0 00:04:34
585 238 MASTER30 MASC GARCíA MARQUES , MANUEL VICENTE 03:02:53.0 03:02:53.0 00:04:34 GRUPO LOS DUENDES ELCHE
586 239 MASTER30 MASC ESCUER LÓPEZ, RAFA 03:03:00.0 03:03:00.0 00:04:34 CLUB MTB IBI
587 240 MASTER30 MASC ROCA PICO, FRANCISCO JOSE 03:03:14.0 03:03:14.0 00:04:34
588 11 Feminas MARTINEZ CANTOS, CRISTINA 03:03:25.0 03:03:25.0 00:04:35 MASTER BIKE
589 186 MASTER40 MASC CARRASCOSA MIRA, CARLOS 03:03:26.0 03:03:26.0 00:04:35
590 241 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ GOMEZ, AITOR 03:03:27.0 03:03:27.0 00:04:35
591 242 MASTER30 MASC SUCH CERVERA, TONI 03:03:29.0 03:03:29.0 00:04:35 C.C. CALPE
592 187 MASTER40 MASC ALFONSO SELVA, FRANCISCO JOSE 03:03:46.0 03:03:46.0 00:04:35
593 12 Feminas JUAN RICO, SOLEDAD 03:03:56.0 03:03:56.0 00:04:35 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
594 58 SENIOR MASC DUARTE CASADO, YERAY 03:04:03.0 03:04:03.0 00:04:36
595 188 MASTER40 MASC AGULLO POMARES, DIEGO 03:04:03.0 03:04:03.0 00:04:36
596 243 MASTER30 MASC ETCHART GALLARDO, OSVALDO 03:04:15.0 03:04:15.0 00:04:36 INDEPENDIENTE
597 244 MASTER30 MASC ESCOBAR GUILLEN, IVAN 03:04:29.0 03:04:29.0 00:04:36 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
598 189 MASTER40 MASC CABRERA QUEDO, JOSE 03:04:29.0 03:04:29.0 00:04:36 INDEPENDIENTE
599 190 MASTER40 MASC ARMERO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO 03:04:29.0 03:04:29.0 00:04:36 INDEPENDIENTE
600 191 MASTER40 MASC FUSTER VALERA, FRANCISCO JOSE 03:04:29.0 03:04:29.0 00:04:36 C.C. SOL BENIDORM
601 192 MASTER40 MASC LOPEZ VILLAR, JUAN PEDRO 03:04:29.0 03:04:29.0 00:04:36 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
602 193 MASTER40 MASC CARRILLO, ENRIQUE 03:04:29.0 03:04:29.0 00:04:36
603 194 MASTER40 MASC FUSTER GUALDE, FRANCISCO JOSE 03:04:30.0 03:04:30.0 00:04:36 INDEPENDIENTE
604 195 MASTER40 MASC CARRILLO TEBAR, JOSE ANTONIO 03:04:30.0 03:04:30.0 00:04:36
605 50 MASTER50 MASCULINO RODRíGUEZ DEL OLMO, ANTONIO 03:04:30.0 03:04:30.0 00:04:36 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
606 245 MASTER30 MASC MANZANO JOVER ALEJANDRO , ALEJANDRO 03:04:31.0 03:04:31.0 00:04:36 INDEPENDIENTE
607 196 MASTER40 MASC CASADO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO 03:04:31.0 03:04:31.0 00:04:36 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
608 51 MASTER50 MASCULINO HERRERO TORRES, JUAN 03:04:31.0 03:04:31.0 00:04:36 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
609 246 MASTER30 MASC ALCARAZ GIL, FERNANDO 03:04:32.0 03:04:32.0 00:04:36
610 247 MASTER30 MASC GALIPIENSO NAVARRO, JUAN BAUTISTA 03:04:35.0 03:04:35.0 00:04:36 CLUB ESPORTIU PENYA LA MINA
611 248 MASTER30 MASC SAEZ JUAN, ANGEL 03:05:17.0 03:05:17.0 00:04:37
612 249 MASTER30 MASC LóPEZ SAEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 03:05:19.0 03:05:19.0 00:04:37
613 197 MASTER40 MASC GAITAN BARRAGAN, JAVIER 03:06:13.0 03:06:13.0 00:04:39 CLUB CICLISTA TJ BIKES
614 198 MASTER40 MASC LOPEZ LORENTE, ANTONIO FRANCISCO 03:06:33.0 03:06:33.0 00:04:39
615 13 Feminas LAGUIA TORREGROSA, EMILIO 03:06:33.0 03:06:33.0 00:04:39
616 250 MASTER30 MASC BAQUERO VILLANUEVA, UXIO 03:06:34.0 03:06:34.0 00:04:39 C.A. TRIATLO LA VILA
617 199 MASTER40 MASC NUÑEZ NUÑEZ, RAUL 03:06:34.0 03:06:34.0 00:04:39 LOS POTENCIAS BTT
618 251 MASTER30 MASC BRANDAU LAZARO, DIETER 03:07:49.0 03:07:49.0 00:04:41
619 200 MASTER40 MASC DELGADO GONZALEZ, PABLO 03:09:22.0 03:09:22.0 00:04:44
620 201 MASTER40 MASC GARCíA MARTíNEZ, JAVIER 03:09:22.0 03:09:22.0 00:04:44
621 202 MASTER40 MASC DíAZ VALERO, JOSE ANTONIO 03:09:24.0 03:09:24.0 00:04:44
622 59 SENIOR MASC MACIá DíAZ, JAVIER 03:09:52.0 03:09:52.0 00:04:44
623 252 MASTER30 MASC PUENTE CUENCA, ANGEL 03:10:22.0 03:10:22.0 00:04:45 INDEPENDIENTE
624 253 MASTER30 MASC VALVERDE RUIZ, VICTOR 03:10:22.0 03:10:22.0 00:04:45
625 254 MASTER30 MASC RUBIALES, ALVARO 03:10:23.0 03:10:23.0 00:04:45
626 255 MASTER30 MASC RUBIALES CALDAS , ALEJANDRO 03:10:24.0 03:10:24.0 00:04:45
627 203 MASTER40 MASC DONOSO ARAQUE, LORENZO 03:10:25.0 03:10:25.0 00:04:45
628 256 MASTER30 MASC ABELLAN MUñOZ, SALVADOR 03:10:29.0 03:10:29.0 00:04:45
629 204 MASTER40 MASC MATEO GARNERO, LUIS 03:11:41.0 03:11:41.0 00:04:47
630 205 MASTER40 MASC VAZQUEZ COLMENERO, JUAN MANUEL 03:11:41.0 03:11:41.0 00:04:47
631 60 SENIOR MASC MORENO, ROBERT 03:11:45.0 03:11:45.0 00:04:47
632 206 MASTER40 MASC NáñEZ GONZáLEZ, RAFAEL 03:11:45.0 03:11:45.0 00:04:47
633 207 MASTER40 MASC RAMOS MARTINEZ, ANTONIO 03:11:46.0 03:11:46.0 00:04:47
634 257 MASTER30 MASC FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, ALEJANDRO 03:11:51.0 03:11:51.0 00:04:47
635 258 MASTER30 MASC BALDO CORTES, JOAQUIN 03:12:20.0 03:12:20.0 00:04:48
636 208 MASTER40 MASC LOPEZ TOBIO, JUAN CARLOS 03:12:20.0 03:12:20.0 00:04:48
637 209 MASTER40 MASC CANTO CANO, ISIDRO 03:12:20.0 03:12:20.0 00:04:48
638 210 MASTER40 MASC SERRANO RUBIO, FRANCISCO 03:12:20.0 03:12:20.0 00:04:48
639 211 MASTER40 MASC GIMENEZ BARBERA, FRANCISCO 03:12:20.0 03:12:20.0 00:04:48
640 212 MASTER40 MASC VILLASANTE ESPIÑA, FERNANDO 03:12:20.0 03:12:20.0 00:04:48
641 52 MASTER50 MASCULINO LLORET PELLICER, BARTOLOME 03:12:20.0 03:12:20.0 00:04:48
642 213 MASTER40 MASC RUIZ ARCADIO, FRANCISCO 03:12:21.0 03:12:21.0 00:04:48
643 214 MASTER40 MASC CARRáSCOSA MIRA, EMIGDIO 03:12:22.0 03:12:22.0 00:04:48
644 14 Feminas MONZO, ISABEL 03:13:13.0 03:13:13.0 00:04:49
645 1 PROMESA FEMENINO SUCCI MARTíNEZ, CRISTINA 03:13:16.0 03:13:16.0 00:04:49 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
646 215 MASTER40 MASC ABAD GALLEGO , RUBEN 03:13:16.0 03:13:16.0 00:04:49 INDEPENDIENTE
647 216 MASTER40 MASC FERRIS ALONSO, ANGEL 03:13:16.0 03:13:16.0 00:04:49 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
648 217 MASTER40 MASC TARI ANTON, JOAQUIN 03:13:18.0 03:13:18.0 00:04:49 MUNDO BIKE
649 15 Feminas MARTíNEZ ZARAGOZI, MARíA ÁNGELES 03:13:20.0 03:13:20.0 00:04:50 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
650 218 MASTER40 MASC GARCIA SANCHEZ, JESUS 03:13:45.0 03:13:45.0 00:04:50 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
651 259 MASTER30 MASC CORTES CAMPOS, AITOR 03:13:52.0 03:13:52.0 00:04:50 INDEPENDIENTE
652 219 MASTER40 MASC MOLINA COLOMA, JESúS 03:14:04.0 03:14:04.0 00:04:51
653 260 MASTER30 MASC PLA LORENTE, SANTIAGO 03:14:08.0 03:14:08.0 00:04:51
654 220 MASTER40 MASC NICOLAU ALCARAZ , JOSé ANTONIO 03:14:22.0 03:14:22.0 00:04:51 UNION CICLISTA ALCOY
655 221 MASTER40 MASC SAMPER HERRERO, JOSE LUIS 03:14:28.0 03:14:28.0 00:04:51 CLUB CICLISTA SAX
656 53 MASTER50 MASCULINO SANCHEZ NUÑEZ, FRANCISCO 03:14:28.0 03:14:28.0 00:04:51 CLUB CICLISTA SAX
657 261 MASTER30 MASC FERNáNDEZ AZNAR , CARLOS 03:14:44.0 03:14:44.0 00:04:52
658 10 JUNIOR MASC FUENTES FUSTER, ALEJANDRO 03:14:56.0 03:14:56.0 00:04:52
659 11 JUNIOR MASC PEREZ ULIARTE , MOISES 03:14:57.0 03:14:57.0 00:04:52
660 12 JUNIOR MASC MORENO CANDELA , ARMAND 03:14:57.0 03:14:57.0 00:04:52
661 13 JUNIOR MASC FLORIDO LOPEZ, MARIO 03:14:58.0 03:14:58.0 00:04:52
662 61 SENIOR MASC LEAL SEMPERE, LUIS 03:15:07.0 03:15:07.0 00:04:52 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
663 54 MASTER50 MASCULINO RIQUELME BLASCO, VICENTE 03:15:08.0 03:15:08.0 00:04:52
664 262 MASTER30 MASC COTAINA MENGUAL, JOSE FRANCISCO 03:15:09.0 03:15:09.0 00:04:52 CC A PEDALS BENISSA
665 62 SENIOR MASC OLMEDO NAVAJAS, DANIEL 03:15:20.0 03:15:20.0 00:04:53
666 263 MASTER30 MASC GONZALEZ VALENCIA, LUIS 03:15:30.0 03:15:30.0 00:04:53 INDEPENDIENTE
667 222 MASTER40 MASC CARRASCOSA GóMEZ , JOSé MANUEL 03:15:55.0 03:15:55.0 00:04:53
668 223 MASTER40 MASC MAYOR BUYOLO, CESAR 03:15:56.0 03:15:56.0 00:04:53
669 264 MASTER30 MASC GARCíA JUAN, JAVIER 03:16:42.0 03:16:42.0 00:04:55
670 224 MASTER40 MASC PEREZ SANTONJA, DANIEL 03:16:59.0 03:16:59.0 00:04:55
671 225 MASTER40 MASC LLOPIS DELGADO, JUAN JOSE 03:17:00.0 03:17:00.0 00:04:55
672 265 MASTER30 MASC LEóN ALHAMBRA, JOSé ANTONIO 03:17:37.0 03:17:37.0 00:04:56 INDEPENDIENTE
673 63 SENIOR MASC LóPEZ NAVARRETE, IVAN 03:17:44.0 03:17:44.0 00:04:56 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
674 16 Feminas MONTES CAMARASA, SARA 03:17:46.0 03:17:46.0 00:04:56 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
675 21 SUB23 MASC HERNáNDEZ ANDúJAR, JOSE FRANCISCO 03:17:47.0 03:17:47.0 00:04:56 FOR RIDERS BIKE SHOP
676 226 MASTER40 MASC VERA BELLO, CESAR 03:18:13.0 03:18:13.0 00:04:57
677 266 MASTER30 MASC MANCERA ANTON, JESUS 03:18:50.0 03:18:50.0 00:04:58 BTT ELDA
678 267 MASTER30 MASC SEMPERE TRUJILLO, JOSE 03:18:50.0 03:18:50.0 00:04:58
679 227 MASTER40 MASC BLASCO MAESTRO, ALEJANDRO 03:19:04.0 03:19:04.0 00:04:58
680 268 MASTER30 MASC TORRES RODRíGUEZ, RAFAEL 03:19:06.0 03:19:06.0 00:04:58
681 269 MASTER30 MASC TORRALBA JARA, PASCUAL 03:19:06.0 03:19:06.0 00:04:58
682 14 JUNIOR MASC JAéN BALLESTER, JAIME 03:19:08.0 03:19:08.0 00:04:58
683 270 MASTER30 MASC GOMEZ HERNANDEZ , JUAN FRANCISCO 03:19:10.0 03:19:10.0 00:04:58 MTB CHATARRAS
684 271 MASTER30 MASC BELTRáN JOAQUíN, JOAQUíN 03:19:30.0 03:19:30.0 00:04:59 CLUB TRIATLON BAEZA
685 228 MASTER40 MASC ORTEGA SEMPERE, VICENTE 03:19:30.0 03:19:30.0 00:04:59
686 272 MASTER30 MASC ANTON BASTIDA, JAVIER 03:19:36.0 03:19:36.0 00:04:59 C.C. CALPE
687 273 MASTER30 MASC CASTILLO MOSQUETE, IVáN 03:19:36.0 03:19:36.0 00:04:59
688 274 MASTER30 MASC PACHECO SAMPER, PEDRO 03:19:43.0 03:19:43.0 00:04:59 KC TEAM
689 229 MASTER40 MASC ARAEZ RAMóN, CARLOS 03:19:43.0 03:19:43.0 00:04:59 UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA
690 275 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ BOIX, GERMAN 03:19:47.0 03:19:47.0 00:04:59
691 276 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ BOIX, RAUL 03:19:47.0 03:19:47.0 00:04:59
692 230 MASTER40 MASC ABUJA BAUTISTA , PEDRO 03:20:05.0 03:20:05.0 00:05:00
693 231 MASTER40 MASC LLORET LUNA, PEDRO 03:20:07.0 03:20:07.0 00:05:00 INDEPENDIENTE
694 277 MASTER30 MASC PALOMARES ARMENGOL, AARóN 03:20:33.0 03:20:33.0 00:05:00 BTWIN RACING TEAM ALICANTE
695 232 MASTER40 MASC CORONA GRIñáN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 03:21:15.0 03:21:15.0 00:05:01
696 233 MASTER40 MASC SORIANO TORTOSA, RAFA 03:21:24.0 03:21:24.0 00:05:02
697 278 MASTER30 MASC FERNáNDEZ BENíTEZ , DAVID 03:22:22.0 03:22:22.0 00:05:03
698 234 MASTER40 MASC LLORCA LLORET, FRANCESC 03:22:22.0 03:22:22.0 00:05:03 INDEPENDIENTE
699 17 Feminas RICO BENEITO, ISABEL 03:22:24.0 03:22:24.0 00:05:03 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
700 22 SUB23 MASC BELTRáN PéREZ , NéSTOR 03:22:45.0 03:22:45.0 00:05:04
701 235 MASTER40 MASC MORILLAS GARCIA, PEDRO JUAN 03:22:45.0 03:22:45.0 00:05:04 C.C. SOL BENIDORM
702 236 MASTER40 MASC BENITO HERNANDEZ, RAMON 03:23:16.0 03:23:16.0 00:05:04 INDEPENDIENTE
703 237 MASTER40 MASC MATA SEVILLA, JUAN MANUEL 03:23:17.0 03:23:17.0 00:05:04 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
704 279 MASTER30 MASC ARRONIS RUIZ, DAMIAN 03:23:25.0 03:23:25.0 00:05:05 C C PASION ORIHUELA
705 280 MASTER30 MASC ANDREU COLOMA, MIGUEL 03:23:25.0 03:23:25.0 00:05:05 CLUB TRIATLON BAEZA
706 18 Feminas GUILLéN CLEMENT, ANGELA 03:23:26.0 03:23:26.0 00:05:05 CLUB TRIATLON BAEZA
707 281 MASTER30 MASC MONTEAGUDO SANCHIS, JOSE MARIA 03:23:40.0 03:23:40.0 00:05:05
708 238 MASTER40 MASC FERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ , FRANCISCO JAVIER 03:23:40.0 03:23:40.0 00:05:05
709 282 MASTER30 MASC MIñANO ALDEA, DANIEL FRANCISCO 03:23:51.0 03:23:51.0 00:05:05
710 19 Feminas CASTRO SáNCHEZ, PAULA 03:25:05.0 03:25:05.0 00:05:07 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
711 239 MASTER40 MASC MORENO ORTIZ, FRANCISCO 03:25:06.0 03:25:06.0 00:05:07
712 283 MASTER30 MASC FALCóN RAMOS, DANIEL 03:25:18.0 03:25:18.0 00:05:07
713 240 MASTER40 MASC BARRERA, GABRIEL 03:25:18.0 03:25:18.0 00:05:07 MONKEYBIKER
714 241 MASTER40 MASC ROCHAS RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS 03:25:18.0 03:25:18.0 00:05:07
715 242 MASTER40 MASC MARTíNEZ ROMERO, JAIME 03:25:18.0 03:25:18.0 00:05:07
716 243 MASTER40 MASC MUñOZ GONZALEZ, NORBERTO 03:25:18.0 03:25:18.0 00:05:07
717 64 SENIOR MASC HERNáNDEZ UBASSY, ISAAC 03:25:20.0 03:25:20.0 00:05:08
718 244 MASTER40 MASC VICENTE FERRI, ROBERTO 03:25:20.0 03:25:20.0 00:05:08
719 284 MASTER30 MASC MORENO PÉREZ , JUAN RAMÓN 03:25:28.0 03:25:28.0 00:05:08 100 % ALL SPORT C.C.
720 20 Feminas SAURA HERNáNDEZ, PILAR 03:26:27.0 03:26:27.0 00:05:09 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
721 245 MASTER40 MASC CAñADAS FRIGINAL , JOSé JUAN 03:26:32.0 03:26:32.0 00:05:09 MONKEYBIKER
722 55 MASTER50 MASCULINO CAÑADAS FRIGINAL, JULIAN 03:26:32.0 03:26:32.0 00:05:09 MONKEYBIKER
723 23 SUB23 MASC GóMEZ MORENO, FRANCISCO 03:26:55.0 03:26:55.0 00:05:10
724 285 MASTER30 MASC IBáñEZ IVARS, PAU 03:26:57.0 03:26:57.0 00:05:10 CC A PEDALS BENISSA
725 246 MASTER40 MASC FIñANA LOZANO, JOSE ANTONIO 03:27:46.0 03:27:46.0 00:05:11 CLUB CICLISTA XIXONA
726 247 MASTER40 MASC LLORET GOMEZ, DANIEL 03:28:04.0 03:28:04.0 00:05:12
727 248 MASTER40 MASC ESPI MORTE, ALBERTO 03:28:10.0 03:28:10.0 00:05:12
728 249 MASTER40 MASC CALABUIG ANTON, FRANCISCO 03:28:17.0 03:28:17.0 00:05:12
729 56 MASTER50 MASCULINO MARTINEZ NAVARRO, JOAQUIN 03:28:17.0 03:28:17.0 00:05:12 INDEPENDIENTE
730 21 Feminas ABAD BACA, ROSA MARIA 03:28:27.0 03:28:27.0 00:05:12
731 65 SENIOR MASC SORIANO MARTINEZ, OMAR 03:29:23.0 03:29:23.0 00:05:14
732 286 MASTER30 MASC SORIANO MARTINEZ, JOSE CRISTóBAL 03:29:23.0 03:29:23.0 00:05:14
733 287 MASTER30 MASC MARIN LOPEZ , AURELIO 03:29:23.0 03:29:23.0 00:05:14
734 288 MASTER30 MASC RODRíGUEZ LEAL, JAVIER 03:29:24.0 03:29:24.0 00:05:14
735 289 MASTER30 MASC GISBERT NOGUERA, ANTONIO 03:29:24.0 03:29:24.0 00:05:14 INDEPENDIENTE
736 250 MASTER40 MASC NAVARRO HUEDO, RUBEN 03:30:44.0 03:30:44.0 00:05:16
737 22 Feminas ANGOSTO MARCOS, MANOLI 03:30:44.0 03:30:44.0 00:05:16
738 290 MASTER30 MASC MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ, DIEGO 03:30:50.0 03:30:50.0 00:05:16
739 291 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA GARRIDO, TOMAS 03:31:13.0 03:31:13.0 00:05:16 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
740 292 MASTER30 MASC GóMEZ HINOJOSA , ANTONIO 03:31:58.0 03:31:58.0 00:05:17
741 293 MASTER30 MASC ORTIZ MAYANS , ANDRéS 03:32:00.0 03:32:00.0 00:05:17
742 294 MASTER30 MASC APARICIO MORILLAS, SERGIO 03:32:01.0 03:32:01.0 00:05:18
743 295 MASTER30 MASC MARTIN IVARS, JUAN JOSE 03:32:01.0 03:32:01.0 00:05:18 CC A PEDALS BENISSA
744 296 MASTER30 MASC ALONSO PéREZ, DANIEL 03:32:02.0 03:32:02.0 00:05:18 CC A PEDALS BENISSA
745 251 MASTER40 MASC CAMBRA VALLS, JOSE 03:32:13.0 03:32:13.0 00:05:18
746 252 MASTER40 MASC PORCEL TARRAGA, JOSE LUIS 03:32:23.0 03:32:23.0 00:05:18 PHYSIOGYM HENAREJOS
747 253 MASTER40 MASC BARROSO BARBA, JESúS 03:32:43.0 03:32:43.0 00:05:19
748 297 MASTER30 MASC RUIZ , IVAN 03:33:26.0 03:33:26.0 00:05:20
749 298 MASTER30 MASC HURTADO ONTENIENTE, PEDRO MARTíN 03:33:50.0 03:33:50.0 00:05:20 DESGUACE CANDELA
750 299 MASTER30 MASC LUCERON MUñOZ, ALBERTO 03:33:56.0 03:33:56.0 00:05:20
751 254 MASTER40 MASC PASTOR LILLO, RICARDO IVáN 03:33:56.0 03:33:56.0 00:05:20
752 255 MASTER40 MASC CORTéS MOLINA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 03:34:45.0 03:34:45.0 00:05:22 CLUB MTB IBI
753 256 MASTER40 MASC GóMEZ BELMONTE, JOSé MARíA 03:34:46.0 03:34:46.0 00:05:22 CLUB MTB IBI
754 257 MASTER40 MASC PEñA CASTRO, MIGUEL ANGEL 03:34:46.0 03:34:46.0 00:05:22 CLUB MTB IBI
755 57 MASTER50 MASCULINO PEñA CASTRO, JOSE CARLOS 03:34:46.0 03:34:46.0 00:05:22
756 300 MASTER30 MASC MOLLà TORRES, ÁLVARO 03:35:05.0 03:35:05.0 00:05:22 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
757 23 Feminas CANDELA JUAN, CRISTINA 03:35:06.0 03:35:06.0 00:05:22 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
758 24 Feminas GALVAñ TORNAY, YAIZA 03:35:07.0 03:35:07.0 00:05:22 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
759 258 MASTER40 MASC MAYO ALVES - PEREIRA, RICARDO 03:35:07.0 03:35:07.0 00:05:22
760 259 MASTER40 MASC BRAVO MOLLA, JOSE MANUEL 03:35:07.0 03:35:07.0 00:05:22
761 301 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ DIAZ, PABLO 03:35:09.0 03:35:09.0 00:05:22 PEÑA CICLOTURITICA GUARDAMAR DEL SEGURA
762 260 MASTER40 MASC MASIP RUERA, ALBERTO 03:35:11.0 03:35:11.0 00:05:22 TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE
763 302 MASTER30 MASC MARTíN MATA, MIGUEK 03:35:57.0 03:35:57.0 00:05:23 C.C. CALPE
764 303 MASTER30 MASC PINEDA FARRIER, JUAN VICENTE 03:35:57.0 03:35:57.0 00:05:23 IRUN CALP
765 304 MASTER30 MASC BORDES MUT, JOSé ANTONIO 03:35:57.0 03:35:57.0 00:05:23
766 305 MASTER30 MASC FRANCéS ROMERO, JAIRO 03:36:35.0 03:36:35.0 00:05:24
767 261 MASTER40 MASC CARRETERO ALFARO, ESTEBAN 03:36:35.0 03:36:35.0 00:05:24
768 306 MASTER30 MASC MAYANS MACIá, MáXIMO 03:36:39.0 03:36:39.0 00:05:24 COMANDO ETILICO
769 15 JUNIOR MASC SORIANO DE PRADO, RAFA 03:37:04.0 03:37:04.0 00:05:25
770 307 MASTER30 MASC LóPEZ CODINA, ALEJANDRO 03:37:51.0 03:37:51.0 00:05:26
771 308 MASTER30 MASC ANTóN LóPEZ, JUAN DOMINGO 03:37:51.0 03:37:51.0 00:05:26 INDEPENDIENTE
772 309 MASTER30 MASC FERNáNDEZ, MANUEL 03:37:51.0 03:37:51.0 00:05:26 INDEPENDIENTE
773 310 MASTER30 MASC MORENO VELASCO, ALBERTO 03:37:51.0 03:37:51.0 00:05:26 INDEPENDIENTE
774 16 JUNIOR MASC DOMENECH CALBO, PABLO 03:43:53.0 03:43:53.0 00:05:35
775 311 MASTER30 MASC CUADRADO TRUJILLO, CARLOS 03:43:56.0 03:43:56.0 00:05:35 INDEPENDIENTE
776 25 Feminas NAVARRO VIDAL, MAMEN 03:47:04.0 03:47:04.0 00:05:40
777 262 MASTER40 MASC TAVIO FERNANDEZ, JOAQUIN 03:48:03.0 03:48:03.0 00:05:42
778 263 MASTER40 MASC CORTéS LóPEZ , ALEJANDRO 03:48:03.0 03:48:03.0 00:05:42
779 264 MASTER40 MASC MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ , JOAQUíN 03:48:27.0 03:48:27.0 00:05:42
780 265 MASTER40 MASC GARCIA VERA, JOSE VICENTE 03:48:27.0 03:48:27.0 00:05:42
781 58 MASTER50 MASCULINO MORAL ILLARRAMENDI, JUAN 03:48:27.0 03:48:27.0 00:05:42
782 312 MASTER30 MASC DELGADO ALARCóN, JOSE ANTONIO 03:48:28.0 03:48:28.0 00:05:42
783 313 MASTER30 MASC PENALVA CAMPOS, IVAN 03:51:24.0 03:51:24.0 00:05:47 INDEPENDIENTE
784 66 SENIOR MASC IBAñEZ PIZANA, ADRIáN 03:51:33.0 03:51:33.0 00:05:47 COMANDO ETILICO
785 266 MASTER40 MASC ARACIL SáNCHEZ, VICENTE MANUEL 03:51:33.0 03:51:33.0 00:05:47 COMANDO ETILICO
786 59 MASTER50 MASCULINO GIBERT NOGUER, JORDI 03:51:37.0 03:51:37.0 00:05:47 CC SOL BENIDORM
787 314 MASTER30 MASC SOLER SáNCHEZ , ROBERTO CARLOS 03:51:49.0 03:51:49.0 00:05:47
788 315 MASTER30 MASC BUJALDON GARCíA , GONZALO 03:51:49.0 03:51:49.0 00:05:47
789 316 MASTER30 MASC BELDA CERVANTES, OSCAR 03:51:49.0 03:51:49.0 00:05:47
790 317 MASTER30 MASC MARHUENDA PéREZ , RAUL 03:51:49.0 03:51:49.0 00:05:47
791 318 MASTER30 MASC VALOR NAVARRO, RAFA 03:54:06.0 03:54:06.0 00:05:51
792 267 MASTER40 MASC FABRA SáEZ , FERNANDO 03:54:06.0 03:54:06.0 00:05:51
793 319 MASTER30 MASC MEJíAS MARTINEZ, JOAQUíN 03:54:33.0 03:54:33.0 00:05:51