CLASIFICACION GENERAL

Clas. General Corredor (.pdf) Clas. General Senderista (.pdf)
P. GENERAL P. CATEGORIA CATEGORIA NOMBRE / FOTO T. OFICIAL T. REAL V. t/Km CLUB
1 1 Senior Masculino CARDONA SáNCHEZ, VICENTE 00:59:42.0 00:59:42.0 00:04:07 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
2 1 Veterano Masculino DEVESA FERRER, MIGUEL 00:59:45.0 00:59:45.0 00:04:07 INDEPENDIENTE
3 2 Veterano Masculino ROMO CARBONELL, MOISES 01:00:23.0 01:00:23.0 00:04:09 TIBI VERTICAL
4 2 Senior Masculino GóMEZ-CALCERRADA GONZáLEZ , MANOLO 01:01:01.0 01:00:59.0 00:04:12 TEIXERETA
5 3 Veterano Masculino OLMOS MELERO, ANTONIO MIGUEL 01:01:42.0 01:01:40.0 00:04:15
6 3 Senior Masculino BUSTOS ALVAREZ, CARLOS JOSE 01:01:52.0 01:01:50.0 00:04:15
7 1 Master Masculino CORCOLES RICO, ALFONSO 01:01:59.0 01:01:58.0 00:04:16 CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC
8 4 Senior Masculino RECHE TERUEL, AITOR 01:03:20.0 01:03:19.0 00:04:22
9 4 Veterano Masculino DEL CASTILLO MARTíNEZ, PASCUAL 01:03:57.0 01:03:57.0 00:04:24
10 5 Senior Masculino FERRANDIZ FRESNEDA, RAúL 01:04:01.0 01:03:59.0 00:04:24 C.A. TEIXERETA
11 6 Senior Masculino MARTINEZ, RUBEN 01:04:05.0 01:04:03.0 00:04:25 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA
12 7 Senior Masculino MARTINEZ BLASCO, GONZALO 01:04:33.0 01:04:32.0 00:04:27 RAFAL RUNNING
13 5 Veterano Masculino ROMAN MOLTO, DAVID 01:05:19.0 01:05:16.0 00:04:30 UNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA
14 8 Senior Masculino VICENTE BACA, JESUS 01:05:56.0 01:05:52.0 00:04:32 +KR CEUR24
15 9 Senior Masculino DOMINGUEZ RUBIO, OMAR 01:06:07.0 01:06:01.0 00:04:33
16 10 Senior Masculino IVAñEZ VILAPLANA, ANTONIO 01:06:18.0 01:06:16.0 00:04:34
17 11 Senior Masculino CASANOVA CAZORLA , FERNANDO 01:06:53.0 01:06:52.0 00:04:36
18 2 Master Masculino FERNÁNDEZ BENEYTO, CÉSAR 01:06:54.0 01:06:51.0 00:04:36 LAFOIA.COM – ONIL
19 6 Veterano Masculino MOLINA SEGURA, MIGUEL ANGEL 01:07:03.0 01:07:01.0 00:04:37
20 12 Senior Masculino VILLALBA GARCIA, DIEGO 01:07:31.0 01:07:26.0 00:04:39
21 7 Veterano Masculino PEREZ LEAL, ANGEL ALBERTO 01:07:34.0 01:07:34.0 00:04:39 TRAIL VILLENA
22 13 Senior Masculino TORMO PéREZ , CARLOS 01:07:36.0 01:07:34.0 00:04:39 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI
23 14 Senior Masculino CHACóN DOMíNGUEZ, DANIEL 01:08:13.0 01:08:10.0 00:04:42
24 15 Senior Masculino SANCHEZ PELEGRIN, CARLOS 01:08:25.0 01:08:20.0 00:04:43 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI
25 16 Senior Masculino NEBLEZA RUIZ, CESAR 01:08:32.0 01:08:31.0 00:04:43 C.A.BENIDORM
26 17 Senior Masculino SOLíS GUERRERO, JOSE LUIS 01:08:43.0 01:08:29.0 00:04:44
27 18 Senior Masculino LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE 01:08:43.0 01:08:36.0 00:04:44
28 8 Veterano Masculino MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN VICENTE 01:08:50.0 01:08:46.0 00:04:44
29 19 Senior Masculino MOLINA FERNÁNDEZ, EMILIO JOSÉ 01:08:50.0 01:08:47.0 00:04:44
30 20 Senior Masculino RAJA GONZALEZ, ESTEBAN 01:08:50.0 01:08:47.0 00:04:44 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
31 21 Senior Masculino PALOMARES LóPEZ, EUGENIO 01:08:57.0 01:08:49.0 00:04:45
32 22 Senior Masculino SáNCHEZ CáCERES, ROBERTO 01:09:05.0 01:08:50.0 00:04:45
33 9 Veterano Masculino VILLALBA GARCIA, PACO 01:09:12.0 01:09:07.0 00:04:46
34 23 Senior Masculino NAVARRO FERRANDEZ, ISRAEL 01:09:27.0 01:09:27.0 00:04:47
35 24 Senior Masculino NAVA GUTIéRREZ , HUGO 01:09:48.0 01:09:45.0 00:04:48 C.T. +KRUNNERS CEUR 24
36 10 Veterano Masculino LINARES GIL, MARIO 01:09:48.0 01:09:46.0 00:04:48
37 1 Juvenil Masculino MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, RAUL 01:10:11.0 01:10:04.0 00:04:50 INDEPENDIENTE
38 25 Senior Masculino HERRERO GALIANO, JOSE VICENTE 01:10:11.0 01:10:10.0 00:04:50
39 11 Veterano Masculino VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO 01:10:17.0 01:10:16.0 00:04:50
40 12 Veterano Masculino BERNABEU CALATAYUD, FRANCISCO JAVIER 01:11:11.0 01:11:02.0 00:04:54
41 26 Senior Masculino IBORRA SORIA, FRANCISCO 01:11:12.0 01:11:07.0 00:04:54
42 13 Veterano Masculino BERNABEU LACUEVA, JOSE MARIA 01:11:13.0 01:11:09.0 00:04:54 INDEPENDIENTE
43 14 Veterano Masculino MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO, ANTONIO LUIS 01:11:24.0 01:11:20.0 00:04:55 CLUB ATLETISMO TEIXERETA
44 15 Veterano Masculino GRANERO GARCIA, MARIO 01:11:24.0 01:11:20.0 00:04:55
45 27 Senior Masculino ZAMBRANA PLEGUEZUELOS, CARLOS 01:11:28.0 01:11:23.0 00:04:55 TEIXERETA
46 28 Senior Masculino CUENCA BALLESTER, MIGUEL 01:11:28.0 01:11:21.0 00:04:55
47 29 Senior Masculino CAZORLA CAÑADAS, RAÚL 01:11:28.0 01:11:23.0 00:04:55
48 16 Veterano Masculino VILLALBA GARCIA, RAFAEL 01:11:47.0 01:11:42.0 00:04:57
49 17 Veterano Masculino MIRALLES PéREZ, JAVIER 01:11:47.0 01:11:41.0 00:04:57 CLUB ATLETISMO TEIXERETA
50 30 Senior Masculino LOPEZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 01:11:52.0 01:11:51.0 00:04:57 INDEPENDIENTE
51 31 Senior Masculino GAZQUEZ GALERA, CARLOS 01:12:04.0 01:11:59.0 00:04:58 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
52 1 Senior Femenino RODRíGUEZ MARTíNEZ, LORENA 01:12:13.0 01:12:10.0 00:04:58 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
53 32 Senior Masculino CERDA MONTESINOS, LUIS 01:12:16.0 01:12:16.0 00:04:59 INDEPENDIENTE
54 33 Senior Masculino FERNáNDEZ ALPAñES, ABEL 01:12:17.0 01:12:16.0 00:04:59 INDEPENDIENTE
55 34 Senior Masculino MIRó BARRACHINA, PEDRO 01:12:19.0 01:12:16.0 00:04:59 TIBI VERTICAL
56 35 Senior Masculino SANCHÍS SÁEZ, FERNANDO 01:12:20.0 01:12:08.0 00:04:59
57 36 Senior Masculino MILLA ESPI, JOSE RAUL 01:12:20.0 01:12:08.0 00:04:59
58 37 Senior Masculino GUERRERO BERNABEU, NESTOR 01:12:26.0 01:12:20.0 00:04:59
59 18 Veterano Masculino RICO RICO, RICARDO 01:12:27.0 01:12:26.0 00:04:59 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
60 2 Senior Femenino VICENT VIDAL, MAR 01:12:37.0 01:12:33.0 00:05:00 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
61 19 Veterano Masculino BELLOT CASCALES, JAVIER 01:12:38.0 01:12:25.0 00:05:00 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
62 38 Senior Masculino MARTINEZ DURA, ALVARO 01:12:40.0 01:12:37.0 00:05:00
63 39 Senior Masculino LOPEZ MOLINOS, RAFAEL JESUS 01:12:42.0 01:12:42.0 00:05:00 INDEPENDIENTE
64 40 Senior Masculino VIDAL BERENGUER, PRIMITIVO 01:12:42.0 01:12:39.0 00:05:00 INDEPENDIENTE
65 3 Master Masculino PEñA CASTRO, JAVIER 01:12:48.0 01:12:41.0 00:05:01
66 41 Senior Masculino GARCIA BERNABEU, JUAN MANUEL 01:12:58.0 01:12:45.0 00:05:01
67 42 Senior Masculino BARRERO REINA, RAúL 01:13:08.0 01:13:07.0 00:05:02
68 20 Veterano Masculino FERRARA MACHéS , JORGE 01:13:11.0 01:13:05.0 00:05:02
69 21 Veterano Masculino CARRILLO CORDERO, JOAQUIN JAVIER 01:13:12.0 01:13:06.0 00:05:02
70 43 Senior Masculino ROCHE COMECHE, JORGE 01:13:15.0 01:13:12.0 00:05:03 INDEPENDIENTE
71 44 Senior Masculino ALBALADEJO MESTRE, PABLO 01:13:27.0 01:13:25.0 00:05:03 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
72 45 Senior Masculino VALERO, JAVILON 01:13:27.0 01:13:19.0 00:05:03
73 46 Senior Masculino GRAU FELIS, JOSE VICENTE 01:13:34.0 01:13:33.0 00:05:04
74 22 Veterano Masculino REQUENA DIAZ, JUAN CARLO 01:13:34.0 01:13:33.0 00:05:04 EL CAMPELLO RUNNING CLUB
75 47 Senior Masculino SOLA SOLA, JUAN CARLOS 01:13:44.0 01:13:31.0 00:05:05 KC TEAM
76 48 Senior Masculino MENESES LILLO, ALBERTO 01:13:49.0 01:13:43.0 00:05:05
77 23 Veterano Masculino SILGO CRESPO, RAFA 01:13:49.0 01:13:45.0 00:05:05
78 49 Senior Masculino JIMéNEZ GOMEZ, GUSTAVO 01:13:51.0 01:13:44.0 00:05:05
79 50 Senior Masculino MURILLO PALMERO, ADRIAN 01:13:55.0 01:13:46.0 00:05:05
80 51 Senior Masculino JIMéNEZ FERNáNDEZ, JOSé DAVID 01:13:56.0 01:13:37.0 00:05:05 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI
81 4 Master Masculino GARCIA GARCIA, ANTONIO 01:14:11.0 01:14:06.0 00:05:06 INDEPENDIENTE
82 24 Veterano Masculino GUTIERREZ RUBIO, JUAN CARLOS 01:14:26.0 01:14:23.0 00:05:08
83 52 Senior Masculino BOTELLA I LLORCA, ÒSCAR 01:14:46.0 01:14:33.0 00:05:09 TRIALCOY
84 53 Senior Masculino SANCHEZ GALLEGO, MIGUEL ANGEL 01:14:48.0 01:14:44.0 00:05:09 ESCUELA DE ATLETAS DE ALICANTE
85 25 Veterano Masculino ORTIZ MARTOS, ANDRES 01:15:03.0 01:14:57.0 00:05:10
86 26 Veterano Masculino DELGADO GARCIA, JOSE 01:15:09.0 01:15:04.0 00:05:10 INDEPENDIENTE
87 27 Veterano Masculino LóPEZ LLOBREGAT , ANTONIO 01:15:13.0 01:15:08.0 00:05:11 ADC BOMBEROS ALICANTE
88 3 Senior Femenino BALLESTER ALBERO, DELFINA 01:16:11.0 01:16:10.0 00:05:15 DOCE TRIATLON VILLENA
89 54 Senior Masculino PASCUAL VICEDO, CARLOS 01:16:13.0 01:16:03.0 00:05:15
90 55 Senior Masculino LóPEZ COLLADO, JUAN CARLOS 01:16:17.0 01:16:01.0 00:05:15
91 56 Senior Masculino FRANCES JORDA, SERGIO 01:16:25.0 01:16:14.0 00:05:16 INDEPENDIENTE
92 4 Senior Femenino IGLESIAS HERRERO, CRISTINA 01:16:32.0 01:16:21.0 00:05:16
93 57 Senior Masculino BELTRAN GARCIA, MIGUEL 01:16:36.0 01:16:27.0 00:05:16
94 58 Senior Masculino BERNABéU SIMON, XIMO 01:16:39.0 01:16:33.0 00:05:17
95 5 Master Masculino SANTACREU ALCARAZ, FRANCISCO 01:16:39.0 01:16:33.0 00:05:17 TIBI VERTICAL
96 59 Senior Masculino MARTINEZ CRUZ, JUAN ANTONIO 01:16:52.0 01:16:41.0 00:05:18
97 60 Senior Masculino VIEIRA MELLADO, MIGUEL 01:16:53.0 01:16:36.0 00:05:18 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI
98 28 Veterano Masculino PINEñO YANEL, JOSE ANTONIO 01:16:56.0 01:16:50.0 00:05:18
99 29 Veterano Masculino OLIVER CARRION, ANDRES 01:17:02.0 01:16:56.0 00:05:18 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI
100 61 Senior Masculino MORANT CLIMENT, JUANJO 01:17:05.0 01:17:03.0 00:05:18 CLUB CICLISTA CANELOBRE BUSOT
101 62 Senior Masculino BELENGUER I BREVIà, RUBéN 01:17:09.0 01:17:01.0 00:05:19
102 63 Senior Masculino MARTINEZ SANTACREU, PAU 01:17:22.0 01:17:09.0 00:05:20 TRIALCOY
103 30 Veterano Masculino PEIRO SANCHEZ, RAFAEL 01:17:23.0 01:17:17.0 00:05:20 INDEPENDIENTE
104 64 Senior Masculino CASTILLO NAVARRO, JUAN ANTONIO 01:17:26.0 01:17:19.0 00:05:20
105 65 Senior Masculino MONEDERO CABALLERO, ALEJANDRO 01:17:35.0 01:17:19.0 00:05:21 INDEPENDIENTE
106 66 Senior Masculino ORTEGA SATOCA, JAVIER 01:17:37.0 01:17:22.0 00:05:21
107 67 Senior Masculino SERRANO ARÁN, JAVIER 01:17:49.0 01:17:36.0 00:05:21 KENYA RUNNING TEAM IBI
108 31 Veterano Masculino SERRANO ARAN, FRANCISCO ALFONSO 01:17:50.0 01:17:38.0 00:05:22 TEIXERETA
109 68 Senior Masculino HIDALGO LOPEZ, RAUL 01:17:52.0 01:17:39.0 00:05:22 INDEPENDIENTE
110 1 Veterano Femenino FERRIS SAHUQUILLO, MARIA JOSE 01:17:53.0 01:17:51.0 00:05:22 CLUB DE MUNTANYA Y ESCALADA LOS MACHACAPIEDRAS
111 69 Senior Masculino MASIÁ GARRIGÓS, JUAN JOSÉ 01:18:31.0 01:18:18.0 00:05:24 CAFS XIXONA RUNNING TEAM
112 6 Master Masculino GALIANO VERDU, JOSE ISIDRO 01:18:45.0 01:18:38.0 00:05:25 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
113 7 Master Masculino ARMERO LOPEZ, ANTONIO 01:18:45.0 01:18:38.0 00:05:25
114 32 Veterano Masculino ORTEGA SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS 01:19:05.0 01:18:56.0 00:05:27 INDEPENDIENTE
115 70 Senior Masculino ESPÍ CARRANZA, ROBERTO 01:19:18.0 01:19:04.0 00:05:28 CAFS XIXONA RUNNING TEAM
116 71 Senior Masculino ROMERO COLOMA, IGOR 01:19:34.0 01:19:20.0 00:05:29
117 72 Senior Masculino JUAN CASILLAS, JOSE LUIS 01:19:41.0 01:19:39.0 00:05:29 CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC
118 73 Senior Masculino GALAN LOPEZ, OSCAR 01:19:48.0 01:19:33.0 00:05:30 INDEPENDIENTE
119 74 Senior Masculino MARTINEZ GOMEZ, JONATHAN 01:19:48.0 01:19:32.0 00:05:30 A TO TRAPO
120 75 Senior Masculino BORNAY RUANO, ANTONIO 01:19:49.0 01:19:38.0 00:05:30
121 76 Senior Masculino TORTOSA GIL, LUIS 01:19:49.0 01:19:34.0 00:05:30
122 5 Senior Femenino PLATA JIMéNEZ, VERóNICA 01:19:52.0 01:19:48.0 00:05:30 +KR CEUR24
123 33 Veterano Masculino MARTINEZ GIJON, MIGUEL 01:20:17.0 01:20:13.0 00:05:32
124 77 Senior Masculino FRANCES, SERGIO 01:20:18.0 01:20:15.0 00:05:32
125 34 Veterano Masculino ALMARCHE SELLES , JORDI 01:20:18.0 01:20:09.0 00:05:32 URBAN RUNNING
126 78 Senior Masculino GARCIA DOMENECH, JOSE 01:20:20.0 01:20:12.0 00:05:32 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
127 35 Veterano Masculino GARCIA DOMENECH, JUAN 01:20:20.0 01:20:12.0 00:05:32 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
128 79 Senior Masculino LOPEZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS 01:20:33.0 01:20:24.0 00:05:33
129 80 Senior Masculino BLANQUER CARBONELL, JOSE ENRIQUE 01:20:33.0 01:20:18.0 00:05:33 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA
130 81 Senior Masculino LATORRE GIL, JOSE ANDRES 01:20:37.0 01:20:27.0 00:05:33
131 82 Senior Masculino SOLA ALCOLEA, ANTONIO 01:20:48.0 01:20:27.0 00:05:34 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI
132 8 Master Masculino FRIAS FERNANDEZ, FORTUNATO 01:20:51.0 01:20:41.0 00:05:34 TEIXERETA
133 83 Senior Masculino VIGIL VIDAL, SALVADOR 01:21:00.0 01:20:51.0 00:05:35
134 84 Senior Masculino MARTíNEZ MESAS, JUAN JOSé 01:21:01.0 01:20:56.0 00:05:35 INDEPENDIENTE
135 9 Master Masculino GONZáLEZ COBOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER 01:21:10.0 01:21:00.0 00:05:35
136 6 Senior Femenino ANZA GOMEZ, LUCIA 01:21:12.0 01:20:59.0 00:05:36
137 85 Senior Masculino AGULLO PEREZ, ALFREDO 01:21:19.0 01:21:08.0 00:05:36
138 2 Veterano Femenino MARTíNEZ LLODRá, MONTSE 01:21:20.0 01:21:16.0 00:05:36
139 86 Senior Masculino SOLA BARRACHINA, GABRIEL 01:21:35.0 01:21:15.0 00:05:37
140 87 Senior Masculino CARBONELL MARTIN, DANIEL 01:21:40.0 01:21:27.0 00:05:37 TIBI VERTICAL
141 88 Senior Masculino DELTELL PEREZ, RUBEN 01:22:01.0 01:21:56.0 00:05:39
142 89 Senior Masculino BAUTISTA MARTINEZ, IVAN 01:22:02.0 01:21:57.0 00:05:39
143 90 Senior Masculino HORMIGOS FERNáNDEZ, ENRIQUE 01:22:18.0 01:22:13.0 00:05:40
144 91 Senior Masculino GARCIA ALBERT, DAVID 01:22:23.0 01:22:08.0 00:05:40 INDEPENDIENTE
145 92 Senior Masculino LóPEZ SEPULVEDA, OSCAR 01:22:23.0 01:22:12.0 00:05:40
146 93 Senior Masculino GARCIA, XIMO 01:22:23.0 01:22:14.0 00:05:40 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
147 94 Senior Masculino VICEDO PEINADO, ROBERTO 01:22:23.0 01:22:09.0 00:05:40
148 95 Senior Masculino ACOSTA ARRES, JORGE 01:22:23.0 01:22:03.0 00:05:40
149 96 Senior Masculino MARCO BERNABEU, MARIO 01:22:25.0 01:22:17.0 00:05:41 TIBI VERTICAL
150 97 Senior Masculino MADRID LóPEZ, JORDI 01:22:26.0 01:22:18.0 00:05:41 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
151 98 Senior Masculino GARCIA PARRA, MOISES 01:22:41.0 01:22:33.0 00:05:42
152 99 Senior Masculino SANJUAN PEREZ, KIKO 01:22:43.0 01:22:32.0 00:05:42
153 100 Senior Masculino VIDAL PALOMARES, M. IVáN 01:22:43.0 01:22:43.0 00:05:42
154 101 Senior Masculino RICO DIAZ, ANTONIO 01:22:43.0 01:22:33.0 00:05:42
155 36 Veterano Masculino FERNáNDEZ CHORRO, JAVIER 01:22:59.0 01:22:50.0 00:05:43
156 37 Veterano Masculino PAYA COLOMER, MARCOS A. 01:23:00.0 01:22:45.0 00:05:43
157 102 Senior Masculino LOPEZ CORRAL, JOSE MIGUEL 01:23:30.0 01:23:21.0 00:05:45
158 103 Senior Masculino VICEDO PEINADO, RAUL 01:23:31.0 01:23:22.0 00:05:45
159 104 Senior Masculino MICó RECHE, CARLOS 01:23:44.0 01:23:33.0 00:05:46 C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA
160 105 Senior Masculino SALA PAYá, JORGE 01:24:12.0 01:24:07.0 00:05:48
161 7 Senior Femenino MICHELENA SáNCHEZ, RAQUEL 01:24:28.0 01:24:19.0 00:05:49 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
162 2 Juvenil Masculino PARODI FERNANDEZ, ABEL 01:24:39.0 01:24:37.0 00:05:50 DOCE TRIATLON VILLENA
163 106 Senior Masculino CAPó AUSINA, TONI 01:24:40.0 01:24:32.0 00:05:50 INDEPENDIENTE
164 107 Senior Masculino SáNCHEZ SOLER, JOSé RICARDO 01:26:04.0 01:25:47.0 00:05:56
165 108 Senior Masculino NAVARRO VICTORIANO, JAVIER 01:26:10.0 01:25:50.0 00:05:56 KENYA RUNNING TEAM IBI
166 109 Senior Masculino COLOMA BLANES, JOSé LUIS 01:26:10.0 01:25:50.0 00:05:56
167 8 Senior Femenino ALPAñéS MUñOZ, CARMEN 01:26:16.0 01:26:07.0 00:05:56 C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA
168 110 Senior Masculino PELEGRíN CARCELéN, JUAN MANUEL 01:26:22.0 01:26:02.0 00:05:57 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI
169 111 Senior Masculino VENTURA , JORDI 01:26:40.0 01:26:32.0 00:05:58
170 1 Juvenil Femenino OLCINA SEMPERE, BELéN 01:26:51.0 01:26:39.0 00:05:59 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
171 112 Senior Masculino MURCIA CAñAS, DAVID 01:26:57.0 01:26:39.0 00:05:59
172 38 Veterano Masculino RONDON ESPINOSA , CARLOS SIMóN 01:26:58.0 01:26:39.0 00:05:59
173 39 Veterano Masculino TORREGROSA RODRíGUEZ, DANIEL 01:27:15.0 01:26:59.0 00:06:01
174 113 Senior Masculino PINA FRANCO, LUIS MIGUEL 01:27:17.0 01:26:56.0 00:06:01 KENYA RUNNING TEAM IBI
175 114 Senior Masculino GANDíA GANDíA, ANTONIO 01:27:26.0 01:27:10.0 00:06:01 CDME. TONI BUENCAMINO
176 115 Senior Masculino PELEGRIN CARCELEN, JOSE 01:27:30.0 01:27:11.0 00:06:02 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI
177 116 Senior Masculino AZORIN VILLASCUSA, VICTOR 01:27:40.0 01:27:23.0 00:06:02 INDEPENDIENTE
178 40 Veterano Masculino CENTENERO CHUMILLA, JOSE 01:27:40.0 01:27:22.0 00:06:02 INDEPENDIENTE
179 41 Veterano Masculino APARICIO SANCHEZ, IGNACIO 01:27:40.0 01:27:22.0 00:06:02 INDEPENDIENTE
180 3 Veterano Femenino CASTILLO CIENDONES, M CARMEN 01:27:50.0 01:27:40.0 00:06:03
181 1 Master Femenino BARCELO, ANGELITA 01:27:50.0 01:27:39.0 00:06:03 C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA
182 4 Veterano Femenino PEREZ TORREGROSA, MARIA JOSE 01:28:08.0 01:28:01.0 00:06:04
183 42 Veterano Masculino MUñOZ SANSANO, VIENTE 01:28:10.0 01:27:58.0 00:06:04
184 43 Veterano Masculino ROMERO MARTINEZ, MARIANO 01:28:10.0 01:27:57.0 00:06:04 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
185 9 Senior Femenino 188, MARI CARMEN 01:28:52.0 01:28:40.0 00:06:07 APER ALCOI
186 44 Veterano Masculino CARPENA MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ 01:29:13.0 01:28:54.0 00:06:09
187 5 Veterano Femenino DIEZ COLOMINA, GEMMA 01:29:14.0 01:28:56.0 00:06:09
188 10 Senior Femenino CANTóN RIBERA, SOLEDAD 01:29:21.0 01:29:18.0 00:06:09 INDEPENDIENTE
189 2 Master Femenino SAN JUAN MARTINEZ, CARMEN 01:29:21.0 01:29:19.0 00:06:09
190 117 Senior Masculino BERBEL BONILLO, ALBERTO 01:29:34.0 01:29:15.0 00:06:10 KENYA RUNNING TEAM IBI
191 118 Senior Masculino COZAR VALLS, SANTIAGO 01:29:34.0 01:29:25.0 00:06:10
192 45 Veterano Masculino CREMADES CUELLO, JUAN ANTONIO 01:29:37.0 01:29:32.0 00:06:10
193 11 Senior Femenino PALOMARES LóPEZ, AINHOA 01:29:38.0 01:29:35.0 00:06:10
194 12 Senior Femenino BARCELó BERNABéU , NAIARA 01:29:40.0 01:29:37.0 00:06:11 INDEPENDIENTE
195 13 Senior Femenino FEMENíA GóMEZ, ESTEFANíA 01:30:06.0 01:30:04.0 00:06:12
196 3 Master Femenino MULERO GARCIA, MARIAN 01:30:17.0 01:30:09.0 00:06:13 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
197 14 Senior Femenino BAUTISTA VILLASCUSA, DAVINIA 01:30:57.0 01:30:54.0 00:06:16 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI
198 46 Veterano Masculino JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO 01:31:02.0 01:31:00.0 00:06:16
199 10 Master Masculino JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, ANGEL 01:31:03.0 01:31:01.0 00:06:16
200 47 Veterano Masculino PASCUAL MARTIN, JUAN ALBERTO 01:31:28.0 01:31:10.0 00:06:18
201 48 Veterano Masculino MOLINA SEGURA, JOSÉ 01:32:07.0 01:31:53.0 00:06:21 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI
202 6 Veterano Femenino BELTRÁ ALBA, ALICIA 01:32:08.0 01:31:55.0 00:06:21 REVESTIMIENTOS MEDITERRÀNEO
203 119 Senior Masculino ESCANDE, GAEL 01:33:20.0 01:33:08.0 00:06:26
204 15 Senior Femenino BERBEGAL, SOLEDAT 01:35:07.0 01:34:57.0 00:06:33
205 3 Juvenil Masculino IBAÑEZ PAYA, PABLO 01:37:51.0 01:37:49.0 00:06:44 DOCE TRIATLON VILLENA
206 120 Senior Masculino BERBEL BONILLO, ROGELIO 01:38:06.0 01:37:47.0 00:06:45 KENYA RUNNING TEAM IBI
207 121 Senior Masculino LARA RICO, JAUME 01:38:06.0 01:37:50.0 00:06:45 TRIALCOY
208 7 Veterano Femenino ALARCON ALIAGA, PAOLA 01:38:06.0 01:38:03.0 00:06:45
209 16 Senior Femenino SALA GARCíA-FORTE, MARISA 01:38:07.0 01:37:52.0 00:06:45 TRIALCOY
210 17 Senior Femenino REIG SATOCA, MARIA 01:38:07.0 01:37:51.0 00:06:45 TRIALCOY
211 122 Senior Masculino VILAPLANA ROQUE, IGNACIO 01:38:07.0 01:37:50.0 00:06:45 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI
212 49 Veterano Masculino CEREZO SÁNCHEZ, DIEGO 01:38:11.0 01:38:07.0 00:06:46 CORREDORES SOLITARIOS
213 50 Veterano Masculino PARODI CASANOVA, FRANCISCO 01:38:13.0 01:38:12.0 00:06:46 DOCE TRIATLON VILLENA
214 18 Senior Femenino MACHIAROLI FERNÁNDEZ, CAROLINA 01:38:26.0 01:38:18.0 00:06:47
215 123 Senior Masculino BERENGUER SANCHÍS, RAÚL 01:38:27.0 01:38:20.0 00:06:47
216 124 Senior Masculino ARACIL GOMEZ, JORGE 01:38:30.0 01:38:26.0 00:06:47
217 125 Senior Masculino PUERTO CUBERO, DAVID 01:39:07.0 01:38:48.0 00:06:50
218 126 Senior Masculino PéREZ SARTI, SERGIO 01:39:07.0 01:38:49.0 00:06:50
219 8 Veterano Femenino CEDRON JORDA, NOELIA 01:39:08.0 01:38:57.0 00:06:50
220 19 Senior Femenino CóCOLES PéREZ, ANABEL 01:39:57.0 01:39:41.0 00:06:53 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI
221 20 Senior Femenino RANDO HERNÁNDEZ, NOEMI 01:39:59.0 01:39:43.0 00:06:53
222 127 Senior Masculino GARCÍA LLINARES, DAVID 01:40:19.0 01:40:01.0 00:06:55 INDEPENDIENTE
223 11 Master Masculino GARCÍA SEGURA, SERVANDO 01:40:19.0 01:40:00.0 00:06:55 INDEPENDIENTE
224 4 Master Femenino FORONDA FORONDA, OMAIRA 01:40:38.0 01:40:23.0 00:06:56
225 21 Senior Femenino SENENT JORNET, ANA MARIA 01:40:39.0 01:40:27.0 00:06:56 ARRUIS TRAIL
226 51 Veterano Masculino RUGGERI CENTORBI, BRUNO 01:42:55.0 01:42:41.0 00:07:05 INDEPENDIENTE
227 52 Veterano Masculino HERNANDEZ TORRES, SERAFIN 01:44:02.0 01:43:53.0 00:07:10 SKYRUNNERS
228 9 Veterano Femenino SOTO MIGUEL, PILI 01:44:03.0 01:43:54.0 00:07:10 SKYRUNNERS
229 53 Veterano Masculino MARTíNEZ GOZáLEZ, PEDRO JOAQUíN 01:44:19.0 01:44:09.0 00:07:11
230 54 Veterano Masculino FERNáNDEZ CORNEJO, VICTOR 01:44:20.0 01:44:09.0 00:07:11 15 CUMBRES
231 22 Senior Femenino RICO BAUTISTA, ALICIA 01:45:29.0 01:45:17.0 00:07:16
232 128 Senior Masculino FERRI FUENTES, JUAN MANUEL 01:45:58.0 01:45:39.0 00:07:18
233 129 Senior Masculino MARTINEZ AMOROS, RAUL 01:45:58.0 01:45:39.0 00:07:18
234 130 Senior Masculino DOMENECH SEGURA, SANTIAGO 01:45:58.0 01:45:38.0 00:07:18 KENYA RUNNING TEAM IBI
235 55 Veterano Masculino MARTINEZ AMOROS, JOSE VICENTE 01:45:58.0 01:45:39.0 00:07:18
236 56 Veterano Masculino CARMONA CONCHA, JOSE MANUEL 01:48:03.0 01:47:46.0 00:07:27 INDEPENDIENTE
237 131 Senior Masculino BULLONES, JESUS 01:48:20.0 01:48:14.0 00:07:28
238 132 Senior Masculino VILLAR RAMOS, JOSE 01:50:11.0 01:49:56.0 00:07:35
239 133 Senior Masculino GUILLEM TAUSTE, CARLOS 01:50:12.0 01:49:57.0 00:07:36 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI
240 134 Senior Masculino CINTAS BARRACHINA, JOSE MARIA 01:50:12.0 01:49:57.0 00:07:36
241 23 Senior Femenino ALBERO BELTRA, INES 01:50:18.0 01:50:04.0 00:07:36
242 24 Senior Femenino BORDERA JIMENEZ, NATALIA 01:50:21.0 01:50:09.0 00:07:36
243 135 Senior Masculino RECHE MARTíNEZ, MARCOS 01:52:23.0 01:52:15.0 00:07:45
244 10 Veterano Femenino PICO BERNAL, R.VERONICA 01:54:53.0 01:54:39.0 00:07:55
245 57 Veterano Masculino ESCOLANO PEREZ, EULOGIO 01:54:53.0 01:54:40.0 00:07:55
246 25 Senior Femenino PEREIRA, GUEIDY ALEXANDRA 02:05:37.0 02:05:26.0 00:08:39
247 58 Veterano Masculino BRILL, STEFAN 02:05:39.0 02:05:28.0 00:08:39 INDEPENDIENTE