CLASIFICACION GENERAL

Clas. General 10K (.pdf) Clas. Categorias 10K (.pdf) Clas. General 5K (.pdf) Clas. Categorias 5K (.pdf)
P. GENERAL P. CATEGORIA CATEGORIA NOMBRE / FOTO T. OFICIAL T. REAL V. t/Km CLUB
1 1 VETERANO A MASCULINO CUARTERO RAMIREZ, VICTOR 00:17:52.0 00:17:52.0 00:03:14 CUARTEROS TEAM
2 2 VETERANO A MASCULINO PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL 00:17:53.0 00:17:53.0 00:03:15 C.A. CAMISETASECONOMICAS ELDA
3 3 VETERANO A MASCULINO PEREZ SANSANO, JOSE ANTONIO 00:17:55.0 00:17:54.0 00:03:15 CLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENT
4 1 Juvenil Masculino CARRATALA FRUTOS, JAVIER 00:18:25.0 00:18:24.0 00:03:20 CLUB TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE
5 1 SENIOR MASCULINO JOVER CARBONELL, JOAQUIN 00:18:32.0 00:18:31.0 00:03:22
6 4 VETERANO A MASCULINO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA , GUILLERMO 00:18:34.0 00:18:34.0 00:03:22 C.D.ALTET
7 5 VETERANO A MASCULINO MARTINEZ SALAS, JAVIER 00:18:36.0 00:18:36.0 00:03:22 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
8 2 SENIOR MASCULINO TIRADO ARENAS, JOSE ALBERTO 00:18:53.0 00:18:53.0 00:03:25
9 3 SENIOR MASCULINO SEMPERE MOLLA, ALFREDO EDUARDO 00:18:56.0 00:18:54.0 00:03:26
10 6 VETERANO A MASCULINO GARRIDO SOLER, GERMÁN 00:18:59.0 00:18:58.0 00:03:27 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
11 4 SENIOR MASCULINO RUIZ BIELSA, ALBERTO 00:19:04.0 00:19:02.0 00:03:28
12 1 VETERANO B MASCULINO LOPEZ, JUAN IGNACIO 00:19:15.0 00:19:14.0 00:03:30 C.A. ALBACETE DIPUTACION
13 7 VETERANO A MASCULINO ORCAJADA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO 00:19:17.0 00:19:15.0 00:03:30 C.A. LA NUCIA
14 5 SENIOR MASCULINO CARRER PARREñO, ABEL 00:19:32.0 00:19:30.0 00:03:33 +KR CEUR24
15 8 VETERANO A MASCULINO BARCELó RIOS, JAIME 00:19:54.0 00:19:52.0 00:03:37
16 2 VETERANO B MASCULINO FERRIS MONTESINOS, JOSE 00:20:00.0 00:20:00.0 00:03:38 C.A. CAMISETASECONOMICAS ELDA
17 1 JUNIOR MASCULINO GARCIA ZAMORA, ALEJANDRO 00:20:03.0 00:20:02.0 00:03:38 CLUB TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE
18 9 VETERANO A MASCULINO RUIZ JIMENEZ, DAVID 00:20:07.0 00:20:04.0 00:03:39
19 6 SENIOR MASCULINO AMOROS JUAN, MIGUEL ANGEL 00:20:22.0 00:20:19.0 00:03:42
20 1 SENIOR FEMENINO TEMYKOVA, NINA 00:20:24.0 00:20:24.0 00:03:42
21 10 VETERANO A MASCULINO RUIZ GARCIA, SANTOS 00:20:36.0 00:20:34.0 00:03:44 EL DOMINGO A LAS 8
22 3 VETERANO B MASCULINO GARCIA GORGOJO, ANTONIO 00:20:36.0 00:20:33.0 00:03:44 PEÑACORADA
23 2 Juvenil Masculino MEDRANO APARICIO, YERAY 00:20:44.0 00:20:41.0 00:03:46 WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
24 1 PROMESA MASCULINO ALACIO AMORES, VICTOR 00:20:44.0 00:20:43.0 00:03:46
25 7 SENIOR MASCULINO SIRVENT QUINTAS, ENRIQUE 00:21:12.0 00:21:10.0 00:03:51
26 2 PROMESA MASCULINO MARTíNEZ SANTANA, IVáN 00:21:25.0 00:21:25.0 00:03:53 JUDO CLUB ALICANTE
27 11 VETERANO A MASCULINO CAAMAÑO SABÍN, MANUEL 00:21:44.0 00:21:42.0 00:03:57
28 12 VETERANO A MASCULINO SEMPERE PARODI, SERGIO 00:21:46.0 00:21:36.0 00:03:57 ULTRAFONS ALACANT AUTOMOVILES GOMIS
29 8 SENIOR MASCULINO RICO GARCIA, RUBEN 00:21:52.0 00:21:48.0 00:03:58 TRIATLO BASILISCUS
30 13 VETERANO A MASCULINO JUAN DOMINGUEZ, HECTOR 00:21:52.0 00:21:48.0 00:03:58
31 9 SENIOR MASCULINO ESTESO PEINADO, ADRIáN 00:21:55.0 00:21:30.0 00:03:59
32 3 PROMESA MASCULINO ALAMEDA TORRES, ALBERTO 00:22:02.0 00:21:30.0 00:04:00
33 4 VETERANO B MASCULINO CLAVERO SERRANO, MARIO 00:22:02.0 00:21:57.0 00:04:00 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
34 10 SENIOR MASCULINO SANCHEZ TORRES, RAUL 00:22:09.0 00:21:42.0 00:04:01 DOCE TRIATLON VILLENA
35 5 VETERANO B MASCULINO GONZáLEZ TARRAGA , JUAN JOSé 00:22:11.0 00:22:03.0 00:04:01 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
36 14 VETERANO A MASCULINO GIMENEZ TEBAR, JOSE LUIS 00:22:30.0 00:22:28.0 00:04:05 C.D SATSE ALICANTE
37 15 VETERANO A MASCULINO FERNANDEZ SIRVENT, RAFAEL 00:22:49.0 00:22:40.0 00:04:08
38 16 VETERANO A MASCULINO ASENSI RESINA, FRANCISCO MIGUEL 00:22:53.0 00:22:40.0 00:04:09
39 11 SENIOR MASCULINO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, OMAR 00:23:00.0 00:22:39.0 00:04:10
40 17 VETERANO A MASCULINO ROMáN RECIO, FERNANDO 00:23:14.0 00:22:58.0 00:04:13 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
41 3 Juvenil Masculino FULLANA MARTíNEZ, JUAN 00:23:27.0 00:23:18.0 00:04:15 CLUB TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE
42 18 VETERANO A MASCULINO FERNANDEZ ASENSI, JOSE JUAN 00:23:28.0 00:22:58.0 00:04:15 BEER RUNNERS ALICANTE
43 4 Juvenil Masculino FERNANDEZ ARNAL, ADRIAN 00:23:33.0 00:23:01.0 00:04:16 BEER RUNNERS ALICANTE
44 5 Juvenil Masculino SIRVENT PEREZ, ABEL 00:23:34.0 00:23:17.0 00:04:17
45 12 SENIOR MASCULINO TéBAR RODRíGUEZ, ROBERTO 00:23:44.0 00:23:44.0 00:04:18 C.D. SATSE ALICANTE
46 19 VETERANO A MASCULINO DEL OLMO ADÁN, MARCO ANTONIO 00:23:55.0 00:23:46.0 00:04:20
47 20 VETERANO A MASCULINO GARCíA MARTíN, ANTONIO 00:23:57.0 00:23:40.0 00:04:21
48 21 VETERANO A MASCULINO PLAZA UCLES, MIGUEL ANGEL 00:24:08.0 00:23:19.0 00:04:23 INDEPENDIENTE
49 1 VETERANO A FEMENINO TRILLO GARCÍA, ESTHER 00:24:30.0 00:23:52.0 00:04:27
50 22 VETERANO A MASCULINO ZARAGOZA FORNER, JUAN CARLOS 00:24:57.0 00:24:15.0 00:04:32
51 23 VETERANO A MASCULINO GUARIDO BAJO, ANTONIO ANGEL 00:25:04.0 00:24:25.0 00:04:33
52 24 VETERANO A MASCULINO NOMBELA BURGOS, ANTONIO M 00:25:04.0 00:24:34.0 00:04:33
53 2 SENIOR FEMENINO CABANES AMORÓS, PAULA 00:25:24.0 00:25:12.0 00:04:37
54 6 Juvenil Masculino GIMENEZ CAMPOS, ALEX 00:25:28.0 00:25:13.0 00:04:37
55 25 VETERANO A MASCULINO TORREGROSA BERNABEU, RUBEN 00:25:28.0 00:25:14.0 00:04:37 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI
56 4 PROMESA MASCULINO PIÑEIRO RAMOS, CRISTIAN 00:25:35.0 00:25:05.0 00:04:39
57 5 PROMESA MASCULINO ROMERO RODRIGUEZ , CARLOS 00:25:37.0 00:25:02.0 00:04:39 INDEPENDIENTE
58 2 VETERANO A FEMENINO GARCIA SAAVEDRA, MARIBEL 00:25:50.0 00:25:38.0 00:04:41
59 2 JUNIOR MASCULINO FERNANDEZ SOLARTE, DAVID LUCIANO 00:26:09.0 00:25:52.0 00:04:45
60 3 SENIOR FEMENINO GARCíA IBáñEZ, CRISTINA 00:26:09.0 00:25:57.0 00:04:45
61 26 VETERANO A MASCULINO FONTA GARCÍA, JOSé MIGUEL 00:26:09.0 00:25:59.0 00:04:45 INDEPENDIENTE
62 1 PROMESA FEMENINO MEDINA ESCOBAR, PATRICIA 00:26:10.0 00:26:09.0 00:04:45
63 4 SENIOR FEMENINO MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, ANA ISABEL 00:26:16.0 00:26:04.0 00:04:46
64 13 SENIOR MASCULINO GARCÍA BISQUERT, ALEJANDRO 00:26:18.0 00:25:28.0 00:04:46 INDEPENDIENTE
65 27 VETERANO A MASCULINO PEREZ CANTOS, PEDRO JOSE 00:26:40.0 00:26:31.0 00:04:50 INDEPENDIENTE
66 14 SENIOR MASCULINO SEGURA LóPEZ, JAVIER 00:26:49.0 00:26:03.0 00:04:52
67 15 SENIOR MASCULINO PéREZ GARCíA, JOSETE 00:26:52.0 00:26:32.0 00:04:53 INDEPENDIENTE
68 1 JUNIOR FEMENINO ALBENTOSA RIPOLL, PATRICIA 00:26:57.0 00:26:44.0 00:04:53 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
69 16 SENIOR MASCULINO ALBEROLA QUIRANT, JUAN VICENTE 00:27:06.0 00:26:20.0 00:04:55
70 17 SENIOR MASCULINO GONZALEZ PINTO, ANGEL DAVID 00:27:13.0 00:26:38.0 00:04:56
71 6 PROMESA MASCULINO OSORIO RAMíREZ, ADRIáN 00:27:16.0 00:26:41.0 00:04:57 LA TRIBU ALICANTINA
72 18 SENIOR MASCULINO JARABO FERNANDEZ, ALVARO 00:27:17.0 00:26:48.0 00:04:57
73 19 SENIOR MASCULINO LILLO PALAZóN, JORGE 00:27:17.0 00:26:35.0 00:04:57 INDEPENDIENTE
74 5 SENIOR FEMENINO ROSELLO MORENO, CRISTINA 00:27:17.0 00:26:37.0 00:04:57
75 28 VETERANO A MASCULINO FULLANA VERDERA, JUAN 00:27:22.0 00:26:45.0 00:04:58
76 29 VETERANO A MASCULINO NAVARO DELGADO, JOSE RAMON 00:27:24.0 00:27:10.0 00:04:58
77 1 VETERANO C MASCULINO NAVARRO MARTINEZ, JOSE 00:27:24.0 00:27:11.0 00:04:58
78 6 SENIOR FEMENINO GARCIA FERNANDEZ, LAURA 00:27:37.0 00:27:15.0 00:05:01
79 30 VETERANO A MASCULINO VICENTE SANTOS, MARCOS 00:27:38.0 00:27:07.0 00:05:01
80 31 VETERANO A MASCULINO MOSS, STEPHEN GUY 00:27:48.0 00:26:55.0 00:05:03
81 7 PROMESA MASCULINO ARLANDIS VAZQUEZ, JAIME 00:27:56.0 00:27:16.0 00:05:04 MOVILSA
82 20 SENIOR MASCULINO FONT CABRERA, RAúL 00:28:03.0 00:27:30.0 00:05:06
83 7 SENIOR FEMENINO VIDAL FORTE, BEATRIZ 00:28:04.0 00:27:30.0 00:05:06
84 7 Juvenil Masculino MORENO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 00:28:10.0 00:27:53.0 00:05:07
85 3 JUNIOR MASCULINO CASTILLO ECHEVERRY, JUAN PABLO 00:28:11.0 00:27:54.0 00:05:07
86 3 VETERANO A FEMENINO PEREYRA LAZARTE, ANDREA 00:28:28.0 00:28:14.0 00:05:10 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
87 8 SENIOR FEMENINO BELTRAN, ZORAIDA 00:28:29.0 00:28:07.0 00:05:10
88 21 SENIOR MASCULINO GUILL TERUEL, DAVID 00:28:42.0 00:28:02.0 00:05:13
89 8 PROMESA MASCULINO PASCUAL, GABRIEL 00:28:57.0 00:28:14.0 00:05:15 INDEPENDIENTE
90 4 VETERANO A FEMENINO BELTRAN GONZALEZ, CONSOLACION 00:29:03.0 00:28:55.0 00:05:16
91 9 SENIOR FEMENINO GOSáLVEZ TOLEDO, LORENA 00:29:07.0 00:28:25.0 00:05:17 INDEPENDIENTE
92 32 VETERANO A MASCULINO ARQUES CORRALES, PEDRO 00:29:08.0 00:28:50.0 00:05:17
93 9 PROMESA MASCULINO FERNANDEZ SANTOS, ALEJANDRO JOSE 00:29:12.0 00:28:34.0 00:05:18
94 6 VETERANO B MASCULINO RUEDA CANDELAS, ANDRES 00:29:17.0 00:28:23.0 00:05:19
95 5 VETERANO A FEMENINO CHAZARRA NAVARRO, YOLANDA 00:29:23.0 00:29:02.0 00:05:20
96 10 SENIOR FEMENINO ARIAS CONESA, BEATRIZ 00:29:29.0 00:28:30.0 00:05:21 INDEPENDIENTE
97 6 VETERANO A FEMENINO MATEO , LUCIA 00:29:34.0 00:29:16.0 00:05:22
98 11 SENIOR FEMENINO ARABI PASTOR, ESTEFANIA 00:29:41.0 00:28:41.0 00:05:23
99 7 VETERANO A FEMENINO GUILLEN SEVERA, MARIA 00:29:41.0 00:29:10.0 00:05:23
100 1 Juvenil Femenino VALDIVIA VILLODRE, CRISTINA 00:29:51.0 00:29:42.0 00:05:25 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
101 22 SENIOR MASCULINO MáRQUEZ ALBERCA, RUBéN 00:29:57.0 00:29:45.0 00:05:26
102 8 VETERANO A FEMENINO MARQUEZ ALBERCA, PATRICIA 00:29:57.0 00:29:42.0 00:05:26
103 12 SENIOR FEMENINO BELLÓN VILLAHERMOSA, MARIA JOSE 00:30:21.0 00:29:57.0 00:05:31
104 9 VETERANO A FEMENINO PERALTA GONZALEZ, SILVIA 00:30:21.0 00:29:57.0 00:05:31
105 13 SENIOR FEMENINO MOLINA PUNZANO, AINHOA 00:30:30.0 00:29:38.0 00:05:32 INDEPENDIENTE
106 1 VETERANO B FEMENINO BADIAS ALBERT, BEGOÑA 00:30:31.0 00:29:37.0 00:05:32
107 23 SENIOR MASCULINO PEREZ VALDIVIA, ANTONIO 00:30:31.0 00:30:19.0 00:05:32
108 14 SENIOR FEMENINO SáEZ MACIá, Mª DEL PILAR 00:30:42.0 00:30:04.0 00:05:34
109 24 SENIOR MASCULINO LOPEZ MARTINEZ DE LAS HUERTAS, SALVADOR 00:30:45.0 00:30:05.0 00:05:35 INDEPENDIENTE
110 15 SENIOR FEMENINO CLEMENTE GALLARDO, INMACULADA 00:30:46.0 00:30:16.0 00:05:35
111 25 SENIOR MASCULINO ESTEVE DíAZ, MIGUEL 00:30:46.0 00:30:17.0 00:05:35
112 10 VETERANO A FEMENINO GUILL TERUEL, FABIOLA 00:30:48.0 00:30:09.0 00:05:36 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
113 11 VETERANO A FEMENINO PERONA JARA, Mª CARMEN 00:30:55.0 00:30:55.0 00:05:37
114 16 SENIOR FEMENINO LAZZARO COUCEYRO , YAMILA 00:30:57.0 00:29:59.0 00:05:37
115 12 VETERANO A FEMENINO VIDAL GIMENEZ, MARIA 00:31:02.0 00:30:29.0 00:05:38
116 13 VETERANO A FEMENINO MICAELA SUAREZ, ALBA 00:31:08.0 00:30:29.0 00:05:39 A TO TRAPO
117 26 SENIOR MASCULINO NAVARRO FERRANDEZ, ISRAEL 00:31:16.0 00:30:41.0 00:05:41
118 14 VETERANO A FEMENINO PESTAÑA LOPEZ, NOHEMÍ 00:31:27.0 00:31:18.0 00:05:43
119 2 VETERANO B FEMENINO ALBORS VERDU, MARIA TERESA 00:31:29.0 00:31:18.0 00:05:43 VIALCA GEMBIKE TRIALACANT
120 15 VETERANO A FEMENINO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, MARICARMEN 00:31:36.0 00:31:14.0 00:05:44
121 17 SENIOR FEMENINO PASCUAL SáNCHEZ, VERóNICA 00:31:38.0 00:30:55.0 00:05:45 INDEPENDIENTE
122 16 VETERANO A FEMENINO ESPINOSA MARTINEZ, CAROLINA 00:31:44.0 00:31:22.0 00:05:46
123 27 SENIOR MASCULINO RUANO OLIVER, IVAN 00:31:46.0 00:30:56.0 00:05:46
124 28 SENIOR MASCULINO OLIVER, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:31:46.0 00:30:55.0 00:05:46
125 29 SENIOR MASCULINO CACERES CACERES, JOSE 00:31:55.0 00:31:20.0 00:05:48
126 18 SENIOR FEMENINO CLEMENTE GARCCíA-MIGUEL, CLAUDIA NOELIA 00:32:04.0 00:31:25.0 00:05:49
127 33 VETERANO A MASCULINO SWEENEY, ANTHONY 00:32:13.0 00:31:11.0 00:05:51
128 34 VETERANO A MASCULINO DE PEDRO BLANES, SERGIO 00:32:32.0 00:32:27.0 00:05:54
129 35 VETERANO A MASCULINO PEREZ, ANTONIO 00:32:33.0 00:32:03.0 00:05:55
130 17 VETERANO A FEMENINO COTARELO MENDEZ, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 00:32:33.0 00:32:03.0 00:05:55 TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE
131 30 SENIOR MASCULINO GUTIéRREZ MACIá, ROBERTO 00:32:38.0 00:32:03.0 00:05:56
132 18 VETERANO A FEMENINO CANTALEJO CHACON, SUSANA 00:32:49.0 00:32:22.0 00:05:58
133 19 SENIOR FEMENINO VALLS RAMOS, ELENA 00:32:51.0 00:32:45.0 00:05:58
134 36 VETERANO A MASCULINO ZAPLANA LOPEZ, JOSE JUAN 00:32:52.0 00:32:46.0 00:05:58
135 31 SENIOR MASCULINO DE LA MAZA ALBA, IGNACIO 00:33:00.0 00:32:27.0 00:06:00
136 19 VETERANO A FEMENINO FAABREGA SALAS, MARISOL 00:33:03.0 00:32:52.0 00:06:00
137 32 SENIOR MASCULINO DAVID, DAVID 00:33:12.0 00:32:33.0 00:06:02 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
138 20 SENIOR FEMENINO GARCÍA DURÁ, ESTEFANÍA 00:33:12.0 00:32:33.0 00:06:02 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
139 21 SENIOR FEMENINO MARTíNEZ ALCALA, SANDRA 00:33:17.0 00:32:43.0 00:06:03
140 20 VETERANO A FEMENINO MARTíNEZ ALCALA, CELIA 00:33:17.0 00:32:41.0 00:06:03
141 21 VETERANO A FEMENINO GONZALEZ FALERO, ALICIA 00:33:30.0 00:33:04.0 00:06:05
142 22 VETERANO A FEMENINO BERNAL GARCIA, MARIA JOSE 00:33:30.0 00:33:03.0 00:06:05
143 22 SENIOR FEMENINO GARCIA SANCHEZ, CRISTINA 00:33:31.0 00:32:47.0 00:06:05
144 23 SENIOR FEMENINO VICTORIO MONTOYO, RUTH 00:33:38.0 00:33:26.0 00:06:06
145 33 SENIOR MASCULINO BOWLER, BENI 00:33:41.0 00:33:13.0 00:06:07
146 23 VETERANO A FEMENINO JUAN SANCHEZ, MARIA INMACULADA 00:33:45.0 00:33:19.0 00:06:08
147 2 PROMESA FEMENINO GARCIA CAMPOS , ANDREA 00:33:47.0 00:33:24.0 00:06:08 INDEPENDIENTE
148 34 SENIOR MASCULINO LOMAS LóPEZ, JAVIER 00:33:59.0 00:33:28.0 00:06:10
149 24 SENIOR FEMENINO LOMAS LóPEZ, ALICIA 00:33:59.0 00:33:28.0 00:06:10
150 2 Juvenil Femenino HEREDIA PINEDO, VIRGINIA 00:34:04.0 00:33:38.0 00:06:11
151 37 VETERANO A MASCULINO SEMPERE BUJALDON, NOE 00:34:10.0 00:33:09.0 00:06:12
152 24 VETERANO A FEMENINO GUILLEN VALVERDE, ISABEL MARIA 00:34:10.0 00:33:59.0 00:06:12
153 3 VETERANO B FEMENINO PéREZ DELGADO, MONTSERRAT 00:34:16.0 00:33:43.0 00:06:13
154 25 VETERANO A FEMENINO HARRIS, CLARE 00:34:20.0 00:33:55.0 00:06:14 INDEPENDIENTE
155 35 SENIOR MASCULINO SANTOS GóMEZ, RODRIGO 00:34:24.0 00:33:31.0 00:06:15 TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE
156 38 VETERANO A MASCULINO SAEZ ZAMBRANA, JOSE JAVIER 00:34:24.0 00:34:02.0 00:06:15 SAN JUAN BLINGUE RUNNING TEAM
157 4 VETERANO B FEMENINO FERRáNDEZ PéREZ, AMPARO 00:34:29.0 00:33:28.0 00:06:16
158 26 VETERANO A FEMENINO SANCHEZ GARAY, MAYTE 00:34:33.0 00:33:48.0 00:06:16
159 5 VETERANO B FEMENINO MORENO MORENO, MARI CARMEN 00:34:33.0 00:33:48.0 00:06:16
160 10 PROMESA MASCULINO LOPEZ MORENO, HECTOR 00:34:34.0 00:33:49.0 00:06:17 INDEPENDIENTE
161 36 SENIOR MASCULINO PARTIDO CABALLERO, JORGE 00:34:39.0 00:34:04.0 00:06:17
162 25 SENIOR FEMENINO CUTILLAS RIQUELME, OLAYA 00:34:43.0 00:34:04.0 00:06:18
163 27 VETERANO A FEMENINO DE LA IGLESIA MOSQUERA, LIDIA 00:34:44.0 00:34:38.0 00:06:18
164 28 VETERANO A FEMENINO SAñUDO ANTON, ANA 00:34:45.0 00:34:39.0 00:06:19
165 37 SENIOR MASCULINO ÁLVAREZ RODRíGUEZ, JAVIER 00:34:46.0 00:34:06.0 00:06:19
166 26 SENIOR FEMENINO CABALLERO CABALLERO, MARíA 00:34:46.0 00:34:06.0 00:06:19
167 29 VETERANO A FEMENINO CORRAL NOGUERA, ANA BELéN 00:34:47.0 00:33:53.0 00:06:19
168 30 VETERANO A FEMENINO BONETE HEREDA, ANA MARIA 00:34:48.0 00:34:21.0 00:06:19
169 31 VETERANO A FEMENINO AMOROS AMOROS, EVA 00:34:58.0 00:34:35.0 00:06:21
170 32 VETERANO A FEMENINO FERNANDEZ PARDO, DESI 00:35:01.0 00:34:35.0 00:06:21 DOCE TRIATLON VILLENA
171 33 VETERANO A FEMENINO AGULLó MARTINEZ, SANDRA 00:35:03.0 00:34:25.0 00:06:22
172 38 SENIOR MASCULINO CLEMENTE GARCíA-MIGUEL, CHRISTIAN 00:35:04.0 00:34:26.0 00:06:22
173 34 VETERANO A FEMENINO ORTIZ SERRANO, AMOR 00:35:04.0 00:34:32.0 00:06:22
174 35 VETERANO A FEMENINO SALINAS IZQUIERDO, SANDRA 00:35:05.0 00:34:44.0 00:06:22
175 36 VETERANO A FEMENINO CABRERO GABIOLA, NEREA 00:35:05.0 00:34:27.0 00:06:22
176 27 SENIOR FEMENINO IBORRA BAEZA, MARIA 00:35:05.0 00:34:44.0 00:06:22
177 6 VETERANO B FEMENINO IZQUIERDO LOPEZ, Mª ATEN 00:35:05.0 00:34:44.0 00:06:22
178 37 VETERANO A FEMENINO VIVES FLORES, CRISTINA 00:35:06.0 00:34:46.0 00:06:22
179 38 VETERANO A FEMENINO VERDU LLORCA, VICTORIA 00:35:21.0 00:35:01.0 00:06:25
180 28 SENIOR FEMENINO ARQUES PARDO, ESTEFANIA 00:35:24.0 00:34:59.0 00:06:26 INDEPENDIENTE
181 29 SENIOR FEMENINO ROMERO SANCHEZ, VERONICA 00:35:24.0 00:34:59.0 00:06:26 INDEPENDIENTE
182 7 VETERANO B FEMENINO PINEDO SANCHEZ, CARMEN 00:35:24.0 00:34:58.0 00:06:26
183 39 VETERANO A FEMENINO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, SANDRA 00:35:25.0 00:35:00.0 00:06:26 INDEPENDIENTE
184 39 VETERANO A MASCULINO BEVIá AZORíN, JOSE MANUEL 00:35:29.0 00:34:48.0 00:06:27
185 30 SENIOR FEMENINO SEMPERE ESPLá, DESIRéE 00:35:36.0 00:35:01.0 00:06:28
186 39 SENIOR MASCULINO CABALLERO REQUEJO, HIPóLITO 00:35:44.0 00:35:37.0 00:06:29 EL CAMPELLO RUNNING CLUB
187 40 VETERANO A FEMENINO UROZ NAVARRO, EVA 00:35:47.0 00:35:41.0 00:06:30
188 40 VETERANO A MASCULINO SERRANO BEAS, JAVIER 00:35:48.0 00:35:41.0 00:06:30 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
189 40 SENIOR MASCULINO GONZáLEZ TORRES, PEDRO IñAKI 00:35:50.0 00:34:53.0 00:06:30
190 41 SENIOR MASCULINO PARDILLA FERNáNDEZ, VíCTOR RAMóN 00:35:51.0 00:34:53.0 00:06:31
191 41 VETERANO A MASCULINO MARTINEZ GALLARDO, AVELINO 00:36:06.0 00:35:33.0 00:06:33
192 41 VETERANO A FEMENINO VARGAS GARCIA, PATRICIA 00:36:09.0 00:35:49.0 00:06:34
193 31 SENIOR FEMENINO VALDIVIA VILLODRE, ALICIA 00:36:25.0 00:36:15.0 00:06:37
194 42 VETERANO A FEMENINO COSO CALLEJO, SILVIA 00:36:25.0 00:36:00.0 00:06:37
195 43 VETERANO A FEMENINO GOMEZ CABALLERO, ESTHER 00:36:30.0 00:35:49.0 00:06:38
196 42 VETERANO A MASCULINO RICO PEREZ, ALFREDO 00:36:38.0 00:35:44.0 00:06:39
197 32 SENIOR FEMENINO RICO GARCíA, REBECA 00:36:40.0 00:36:22.0 00:06:39 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI
198 33 SENIOR FEMENINO SIRERA, MARINA 00:36:45.0 00:36:14.0 00:06:40
199 8 VETERANO B FEMENINO MARTíNEZ, ELENA 00:36:47.0 00:35:46.0 00:06:41 INDEPENDIENTE
200 44 VETERANO A FEMENINO SANCHEZ FAUS, SILVIA 00:36:51.0 00:36:40.0 00:06:42
201 9 VETERANO B FEMENINO PARMINTER, SUE 00:36:51.0 00:36:23.0 00:06:42
202 34 SENIOR FEMENINO SAMPER PADILLA, Mª ÁNGELES 00:36:52.0 00:36:04.0 00:06:42
203 45 VETERANO A FEMENINO ANDRES GORDALIZA, SARA 00:36:52.0 00:35:57.0 00:06:42
204 10 VETERANO B FEMENINO TAYLOR, LIZ 00:36:53.0 00:36:25.0 00:06:42
205 35 SENIOR FEMENINO SEVILLA TORRECILLAS, PALOMA 00:36:58.0 00:35:56.0 00:06:43
206 46 VETERANO A FEMENINO LLORCA BERNAL, Mª CARMEN 00:36:58.0 00:35:56.0 00:06:43
207 36 SENIOR FEMENINO DE CASTRO MARIñAS, ROCíO 00:37:01.0 00:36:21.0 00:06:43
208 47 VETERANO A FEMENINO CANDELA VICO, RUTH 00:37:17.0 00:36:32.0 00:06:46 MOVILSA
209 48 VETERANO A FEMENINO PERNIA POLO, ANA 00:37:18.0 00:36:25.0 00:06:46
210 49 VETERANO A FEMENINO GARCIA MAÑAS, MONTSERRAT 00:37:18.0 00:36:27.0 00:06:46 INDEPENDIENTE
211 37 SENIOR FEMENINO GINER SIRVENT, MARíA 00:37:19.0 00:36:39.0 00:06:47
212 43 VETERANO A MASCULINO LAFUENTE SáNCHEZ, DANIEL 00:37:19.0 00:36:39.0 00:06:47
213 50 VETERANO A FEMENINO PEREZ BLANCO, MARIBEL 00:37:22.0 00:36:29.0 00:06:47 C.D. SATSE ALICANTE
214 51 VETERANO A FEMENINO MARTINEZ HUERTAS, MARIBEL 00:37:22.0 00:36:28.0 00:06:47 C.D. SATSE ALICANTE
215 52 VETERANO A FEMENINO LILLO MORENO, M.ANGELES 00:37:33.0 00:36:32.0 00:06:49
216 42 SENIOR MASCULINO HEREDIA ALCALDE, JUAN CARLOS 00:37:34.0 00:36:40.0 00:06:49
217 38 SENIOR FEMENINO PEREZ CERDA, PILAR 00:37:41.0 00:37:03.0 00:06:51 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
218 53 VETERANO A FEMENINO GUILEM SANCHEZ, ANA 00:37:42.0 00:37:06.0 00:06:51 POLICIA LOCAL DE ELCHE
219 2 VETERANO C MASCULINO MORATINOS IGLESIAS, JOSé 00:38:09.0 00:37:45.0 00:06:56 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
220 39 SENIOR FEMENINO MIRA GARCIA, ALBA 00:38:36.0 00:37:47.0 00:07:01
221 40 SENIOR FEMENINO MARAñóN ESPLá, VANESA 00:38:59.0 00:38:03.0 00:07:05
222 54 VETERANO A FEMENINO LOPEZ PARRA, MARIA SOLEDAD 00:52:24.0 00:51:48.0 00:09:31
223 8 Juvenil Masculino LOPEZ BAUTISTA, IVAN 00:55:48.0 00:55:01.0 00:10:08