CLASIFICACION GENERAL

Clas. General 10K (.pdf) Clas. Categorias 10K (.pdf) Clas. General 6K (.pdf) Clas. Categorias 6K (.pdf)
P. GENERAL P. CATEGORIA CATEGORIA NOMBRE / FOTO T. OFICIAL T. REAL V. t/Km CLUB
1 1 Veterano A Masculino MARTINEZ SOLIS, ANTONIO 00:36:02.0 00:36:02.0 00:03:36 INDEPENDIENTE
2 2 Veterano A Masculino FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, JUAN JOSE 00:36:11.0 00:36:11.0 00:03:37 CLUB D'ESCALADA I MUNTANYA SANT VICENT-SKAPEIG
3 1 Senior Masculino MIÑANO, PABLO 00:36:40.0 00:36:40.0 00:03:39
4 2 Senior Masculino SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE MIGUEL 00:37:37.0 00:37:37.0 00:03:45
5 3 Senior Masculino RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSE 00:38:40.0 00:38:40.0 00:03:51
6 3 Veterano A Masculino EXPOSITO FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE 00:39:14.0 00:39:14.0 00:03:55 KHRONOS RUNNING
7 4 Senior Masculino RIVERA GOMEZ, WILMER 00:39:22.0 00:39:22.0 00:03:56
8 4 Veterano A Masculino CASTRO DURAN, RAFAEL MARTIN 00:39:40.0 00:39:40.0 00:03:57
9 5 Senior Masculino MUÑOZ MARROCO, ANDRES 00:40:02.0 00:40:02.0 00:04:00
10 6 Senior Masculino LOPEZ GARCIA, AGUSTIN 00:40:06.0 00:40:06.0 00:04:00
11 1 Senior Femenino LUBIEJEWSKA, EWELINA 00:40:13.0 00:40:13.0 00:04:01
12 7 Senior Masculino SIDIA SIDIEHAMED, SIDAHAMED 00:40:14.0 00:40:14.0 00:04:01
13 8 Senior Masculino MEDINA BELTRAN, EDUARDO 00:40:27.0 00:40:27.0 00:04:02
14 9 Senior Masculino LORENTE NAVARRO, AMADOR 00:40:30.0 00:40:30.0 00:04:02 ESPARTANOS DEL ALQUIAN
15 10 Senior Masculino DIAZ NAVARRO, CRISTOBAL 00:40:31.0 00:40:31.0 00:04:03 TRI-ORACULO SANTA POLA
16 11 Senior Masculino CARMONA CAZORLA, DIEGO 00:40:39.0 00:40:39.0 00:04:03 INDEPENDIENTE
17 12 Senior Masculino BEAS MARTIN, MARCOS 00:40:40.0 00:40:40.0 00:04:03
18 5 Veterano A Masculino GALVEZ GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS 00:40:53.0 00:40:53.0 00:04:05
19 6 Veterano A Masculino RUBIO VILLEGAS, JOSE ANTONIO 00:40:54.0 00:40:54.0 00:04:05 ELDA TRIATLON CLUB
20 7 Veterano A Masculino TIJERAS GARCIA, VALENTIN 00:41:10.0 00:41:10.0 00:04:06 C.D. PAUNIC TEAM
21 13 Senior Masculino LIEBANA ALCAZAR, JUAN CARLOS 00:41:29.0 00:41:29.0 00:04:08
22 8 Veterano A Masculino PEREZ MOLINA, PRUDEN 00:41:57.0 00:41:57.0 00:04:11
23 9 Veterano A Masculino LOPEZ NAVARRO, FRANCISCO TOMAS 00:42:05.0 00:42:05.0 00:04:12
24 10 Veterano A Masculino ORTIZ SEGURA, JOSE MANUEL 00:42:23.0 00:42:23.0 00:04:14 ASOCIACION ULTRAFONDO SOLIDARIO
25 14 Senior Masculino GARCIA GARCIA, ALEJANDRO 00:42:28.0 00:42:28.0 00:04:14
26 11 Veterano A Masculino PALOMO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN IGNACIO 00:43:10.0 00:43:10.0 00:04:18
27 12 Veterano A Masculino HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN MIGUEL 00:43:23.0 00:43:23.0 00:04:20
28 15 Senior Masculino RUBIO VILLEGAS, ROBERTO 00:43:35.0 00:43:35.0 00:04:21 ELDA TRIATLON CLUB
29 13 Veterano A Masculino ORTIZ SEGURA, FRANCISCO 00:43:38.0 00:43:38.0 00:04:21 ASOCIACION ULTRAFONDO SOLIDARIO
30 16 Senior Masculino MUDARRA FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO 00:43:47.0 00:43:47.0 00:04:22
31 14 Veterano A Masculino GUERRERO GONZALEZ, ANTONIO JESUS 00:44:21.0 00:44:21.0 00:04:26 NOVATOP LAPIERRE
32 1 Veterano A Femenino GALVEZ MIRAS, ALEJANDRA 00:44:27.0 00:44:27.0 00:04:26 CLUB ATLÉTICO RABASA
33 17 Senior Masculino CAGIGAL MARTIN, CARLOS 00:44:32.0 00:44:32.0 00:04:27
34 15 Veterano A Masculino FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, BENJAMIN 00:44:36.0 00:44:36.0 00:04:27
35 16 Veterano A Masculino PEREZ NAVAS, JOSE LUIS 00:44:38.0 00:44:38.0 00:04:27
36 17 Veterano A Masculino GIMENEZ MARTIN, ANTONIO 00:44:42.0 00:44:42.0 00:04:28
37 18 Senior Masculino RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO, ANTONIO JESUS 00:45:06.0 00:45:06.0 00:04:30 INDEPENDIENTE
38 18 Veterano A Masculino RUEDA MORENO, FCO JAVIER 00:45:06.0 00:45:06.0 00:04:30
39 19 Veterano A Masculino DE LA TORRE VALVERDE, JESUS JAVIER 00:45:08.0 00:45:08.0 00:04:30
40 20 Veterano A Masculino JIMENEZ MERELO, JOSE ANTONIO 00:45:08.0 00:45:08.0 00:04:30
41 21 Veterano A Masculino RAMOS MARTINEZ, GABRIEL 00:45:13.0 00:45:13.0 00:04:31 C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
42 22 Veterano A Masculino DE BLAS PABLO, JUAN JOSE 00:45:13.0 00:45:13.0 00:04:31
43 23 Veterano A Masculino ANTON GARCIA, JAVIER 00:45:18.0 00:45:18.0 00:04:31
44 19 Senior Masculino GOMEZ RUEDA, JORGE 00:45:29.0 00:45:29.0 00:04:32
45 20 Senior Masculino GARCIA SALAS, JUAN MANUEL 00:45:38.0 00:45:38.0 00:04:33
46 21 Senior Masculino JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ, CARLOS 00:45:43.0 00:45:43.0 00:04:34
47 22 Senior Masculino ESCANEZ CORTES, JUAN RAMON 00:45:43.0 00:45:43.0 00:04:34
48 23 Senior Masculino GAONA HERNANDEZ, RUBEN 00:45:49.0 00:45:49.0 00:04:34
49 24 Senior Masculino ESPINOZA SERRANO, RAMON 00:45:51.0 00:45:51.0 00:04:35 CLUB CICLISTA SAX
50 24 Veterano A Masculino MESA OLEA, ESTEBAN 00:46:09.0 00:46:09.0 00:04:36 TRENKAPINS
51 25 Veterano A Masculino MELLADO LOBATO, ANTONIO 00:46:10.0 00:46:10.0 00:04:36 C.C.BICICOSTA
52 25 Senior Masculino CAZORLA GALERA, LUIS 00:46:12.0 00:46:12.0 00:04:37
53 26 Senior Masculino LOPEZ BENAVIDES, JUAN 00:46:16.0 00:46:16.0 00:04:37
54 1 Veterano B Masculino LOPEZ SEVILLA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:46:16.0 00:46:16.0 00:04:37
55 27 Senior Masculino FERNANDEZ PLAZA, JUANJO 00:46:21.0 00:46:21.0 00:04:38 CLUB DE MONTAÑA EL ÚLTIMO BUCARDO
56 28 Senior Masculino NAVARRO SANCHEZ, JOAQUIN 00:46:21.0 00:46:21.0 00:04:38
57 26 Veterano A Masculino GOMEZ ANGUITA, ANTONIO 00:46:22.0 00:46:22.0 00:04:38 CLUB NATACION AQUIS
58 27 Veterano A Masculino VARGAS SALVADOR, FRANCISCO MANUEL 00:46:26.0 00:46:26.0 00:04:38 CLUB ATLETISMO CATRAL
59 29 Senior Masculino BAEZ VALENZUELA, OSCAR PAUL 00:46:32.0 00:46:32.0 00:04:39
60 28 Veterano A Masculino CEBALLOS RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO ANGEL 00:46:33.0 00:46:33.0 00:04:39
61 30 Senior Masculino LEIVA MESAS, JESUS 00:46:34.0 00:46:34.0 00:04:39
62 2 Senior Femenino USERO UBEDA, SANDRA 00:46:36.0 00:46:36.0 00:04:39
63 31 Senior Masculino COMPANY SALVADOR, DOMINGO 00:46:37.0 00:46:37.0 00:04:39
64 32 Senior Masculino GARCIA ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO DANIEL 00:46:40.0 00:46:40.0 00:04:39 ELDA TRIATLON CLUB
65 33 Senior Masculino MENDES, LUNDO 00:46:42.0 00:46:42.0 00:04:40
66 29 Veterano A Masculino FERNANDEZ MALDONADO, FRANCISCO 00:46:43.0 00:46:43.0 00:04:40 DISFRACES EN SPAIN
67 30 Veterano A Masculino CRUZ VILLEGAS, CARMELO 00:46:43.0 00:46:43.0 00:04:40
68 31 Veterano A Masculino BAEZA NIETO, EMILIO 00:46:45.0 00:46:45.0 00:04:40 LOC@SFORRUNNING
69 2 Veterano A Femenino RUIZ SERNA, ISABEL MARIA 00:46:51.0 00:46:51.0 00:04:41 C.D. PAUNIC TEAM
70 34 Senior Masculino MARTINEZ DIAZ, DANIEL 00:46:59.0 00:46:59.0 00:04:41
71 35 Senior Masculino LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE 00:47:12.0 00:47:12.0 00:04:43
72 32 Veterano A Masculino LEIVA CARNERERO, JUAN LUIS 00:47:13.0 00:47:13.0 00:04:43
73 36 Senior Masculino ALONSO LOPEZ, JOSE RAUL 00:47:15.0 00:47:15.0 00:04:43
74 33 Veterano A Masculino MARTINEZ BAENA, JOSE ANTONIO 00:47:20.0 00:47:20.0 00:04:44 KAÑAKI TEAM
75 37 Senior Masculino ESTRADA GARCIA, JUAN FRANCISCO 00:47:28.0 00:47:28.0 00:04:44
76 3 Senior Femenino REQUENA DOMINGUEZ, ESTEFANIA MARIA 00:47:34.0 00:47:34.0 00:04:45
77 4 Senior Femenino REQUENA DOMINGUEZ, LORENA MARIA 00:47:35.0 00:47:35.0 00:04:45
78 34 Veterano A Masculino VILCHEZ GALINDO, JOSE ANTONIO 00:47:38.0 00:47:38.0 00:04:45
79 38 Senior Masculino PITTO MARTINEZ, MANUEL 00:47:41.0 00:47:41.0 00:04:46
80 2 Veterano B Masculino EGEA FRANCO, JUAN IGNACIO 00:47:41.0 00:47:41.0 00:04:46 CLUB DE MAR ALMERIA
81 39 Senior Masculino NICOLAS FERNANDEZ, ANGEL LUIS 00:47:56.0 00:47:56.0 00:04:47 CXM VALENCIA
82 35 Veterano A Masculino DOMINGUEZ POZO, JOSE FRANCISCO 00:47:56.0 00:47:56.0 00:04:47 C.D. PAUNIC TEAM
83 40 Senior Masculino CUENDA SANCHEZ, SAMUEL 00:48:03.0 00:48:03.0 00:04:48
84 36 Veterano A Masculino MOLINA CAMENFORTE, ANTONIO 00:48:10.0 00:48:10.0 00:04:48 FEP (Fer Entrenador Personal)
85 37 Veterano A Masculino GUIRADO RAMON, ANTONIO 00:48:14.0 00:48:14.0 00:04:49
86 3 Veterano B Masculino VALDIVIA AYALA, ANTONIO LUIS 00:48:23.0 00:48:23.0 00:04:50
87 38 Veterano A Masculino JIMENEZ SOTO, GORKA 00:48:34.0 00:48:34.0 00:04:51
88 39 Veterano A Masculino RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE 00:48:42.0 00:48:42.0 00:04:52
89 40 Veterano A Masculino SESE RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS 00:49:01.0 00:49:01.0 00:04:54
90 41 Veterano A Masculino POVEDA RIVERA, JOSE 00:49:02.0 00:49:02.0 00:04:54
91 42 Veterano A Masculino COBO SUAREZ, FRANCISCO 00:49:03.0 00:49:03.0 00:04:54
92 41 Senior Masculino GONZALEZ, JOAQUIN 00:49:04.0 00:49:04.0 00:04:54
93 42 Senior Masculino FERNANDEZ OÑA, OMAR 00:49:04.0 00:49:04.0 00:04:54 CONNECT/SCOTT CO-FACTORY
94 43 Veterano A Masculino RODRIGUEZ BASCUÑANA, VICENTE 00:49:04.0 00:49:04.0 00:04:54 ESPARTANOS DEL ALQUIAN
95 43 Senior Masculino FERNANDEZ OÑA, BORIS 00:49:05.0 00:49:05.0 00:04:54 CONNECT/SCOTT CO-FACTORY
96 5 Senior Femenino LOPEZ GAZQUEZ, ESTEFANIA 00:49:07.0 00:49:07.0 00:04:54
97 44 Senior Masculino SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEXPENKONY 00:49:10.0 00:49:10.0 00:04:54
98 45 Senior Masculino TRIPIANA SANCHEZ, JUAN 00:49:14.0 00:49:14.0 00:04:55
99 46 Senior Masculino ROMERA LOPEZ, JUAN 00:49:19.0 00:49:19.0 00:04:55
100 47 Senior Masculino BENAVENTE ORTIZ, FRANCISCO 00:49:19.0 00:49:19.0 00:04:55 SERIGRAFIC
101 48 Senior Masculino MARQUEZ ORTIZ, DAVID 00:49:20.0 00:49:20.0 00:04:56 DOCE TRIATLON VILLENA
102 44 Veterano A Masculino MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE 00:49:20.0 00:49:20.0 00:04:56 ARCHMAX TEAM
103 45 Veterano A Masculino LOPEZ CID, ANTONIO JESUS 00:49:21.0 00:49:21.0 00:04:56
104 46 Veterano A Masculino JIMENEZ ESCUDERO, ENRIQUE 00:49:28.0 00:49:28.0 00:04:56 DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE
105 49 Senior Masculino SAGREDO GARCIA, JULIO MANUEL 00:49:33.0 00:49:33.0 00:04:57 CLUB THEBIKE
106 47 Veterano A Masculino LOPEZ CARRETERO, SERGIO 00:49:34.0 00:49:34.0 00:04:57 NIVEL UNO
107 50 Senior Masculino LANGLE MARTINEZ, JUAN RAMON 00:49:34.0 00:49:34.0 00:04:57 CODA ALMANSA
108 51 Senior Masculino GIL QUERO, FRANCISCO JOSE 00:49:35.0 00:49:35.0 00:04:57
109 52 Senior Masculino GUIJARRO CESAR, JOSE FRANCISCO 00:49:40.0 00:49:40.0 00:04:58
110 53 Senior Masculino MUÑOZ BORRACHERO, BENJAMIN 00:49:47.0 00:49:47.0 00:04:58 INDEPENDIENTE
111 48 Veterano A Masculino LOPEZ CARRETERO, JUAN 00:49:48.0 00:49:48.0 00:04:58 NIVEL UNO
112 54 Senior Masculino CALLEJAS CHAGOYEN, JESUS 00:49:49.0 00:49:49.0 00:04:58
113 55 Senior Masculino BERNAL LOPEZ, DANIEL 00:49:50.0 00:49:50.0 00:04:59
114 56 Senior Masculino AGREDO MESA, HELBERTH ARMANDO 00:49:50.0 00:49:50.0 00:04:59
115 57 Senior Masculino LEIVA MARQUEZ, EMILIO MARTIN 00:49:51.0 00:49:51.0 00:04:59
116 49 Veterano A Masculino CUETO GOMEZ, ANTONIO JESUS 00:49:53.0 00:49:53.0 00:04:59
117 58 Senior Masculino OLIVEROS IBAÑEZ, ALEXANDER 00:49:59.0 00:49:59.0 00:04:59 CDME. TONI BUENCAMINO
118 59 Senior Masculino MORALES GARCIA, IRVING 00:50:02.0 00:50:02.0 00:05:00
119 60 Senior Masculino COBO SUAREZ, JOSE ANTONIO 00:50:02.0 00:50:02.0 00:05:00
120 4 Veterano B Masculino COBO GRANDE, FRANCISCO 00:50:02.0 00:50:02.0 00:05:00
121 61 Senior Masculino UROZ CARREÑO, JUAN MIGUEL 00:50:04.0 00:50:04.0 00:05:00
122 62 Senior Masculino PASTOR GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:50:04.0 00:50:04.0 00:05:00 A-ZONA
123 63 Senior Masculino GIMENEZ ALARCON, MIGUEL 00:50:12.0 00:50:12.0 00:05:01
124 5 Veterano B Masculino LATORRE GONZALEZ, JOSE 00:50:15.0 00:50:15.0 00:05:01
125 50 Veterano A Masculino SAEZ CAPEL, MIGUEL ANGEL 00:50:20.0 00:50:20.0 00:05:01
126 6 Senior Femenino FUENTES CRUZ, MARIA 00:50:30.0 00:50:30.0 00:05:02 TRAIL TEAM SANTA POLA I RODALIA
127 64 Senior Masculino SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, PEDRO 00:50:38.0 00:50:38.0 00:05:03
128 51 Veterano A Masculino MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JOSE 00:50:40.0 00:50:40.0 00:05:03
129 65 Senior Masculino SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, ROBERTO 00:50:43.0 00:50:43.0 00:05:04
130 66 Senior Masculino FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, RICARDO 00:50:45.0 00:50:45.0 00:05:04
131 52 Veterano A Masculino RODA NAVARRO, RAUL 00:50:46.0 00:50:46.0 00:05:04 CLUB LA APARECIDA CD
132 67 Senior Masculino RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE JAVIER 00:50:49.0 00:50:49.0 00:05:04
133 68 Senior Masculino CARRETERO VIZCAINO, RAFAEL LUIS 00:50:51.0 00:50:51.0 00:05:05
134 53 Veterano A Masculino BELMONTE MARTIN, JUAN FCO 00:50:54.0 00:50:54.0 00:05:05
135 69 Senior Masculino RAMIREZ DIAZ, JOSE 00:51:07.0 00:51:07.0 00:05:06
136 70 Senior Masculino PACAS MORENO, DIEGO JAVIER 00:51:10.0 00:51:10.0 00:05:06
137 71 Senior Masculino VELAZQUEZ ISCAR, JAIME 00:51:12.0 00:51:12.0 00:05:07
138 72 Senior Masculino TERCERO HIDALGO, JUAN RAMON 00:51:16.0 00:51:16.0 00:05:07
139 54 Veterano A Masculino FERNANDEZ VALERA, ISRAEL 00:51:16.0 00:51:16.0 00:05:07
140 55 Veterano A Masculino BERMEJO PEREZ, FRANCISCO 00:51:26.0 00:51:26.0 00:05:08
141 73 Senior Masculino MENDOZA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO 00:51:30.0 00:51:30.0 00:05:09
142 74 Senior Masculino LUKOSEVICIUS, JOKUBAS 00:51:36.0 00:51:36.0 00:05:09
143 75 Senior Masculino ARZADUN ARCO, JUAN 00:51:36.0 00:51:36.0 00:05:09
144 76 Senior Masculino FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JORGE 00:51:38.0 00:51:38.0 00:05:09
145 77 Senior Masculino SANCHEZ VALLEJO, ILDEFONSO 00:51:39.0 00:51:39.0 00:05:09
146 56 Veterano A Masculino FREIRE QUESADA, VICTOR 00:51:41.0 00:51:41.0 00:05:10 CLUB CICLISTA SAX
147 7 Senior Femenino THRONE, LAUREN 00:51:42.0 00:51:42.0 00:05:10
148 57 Veterano A Masculino MURCIA DE PACO, MIGUEL 00:51:49.0 00:51:49.0 00:05:10
149 58 Veterano A Masculino JOVER MOYA, JUAN DAMIAN 00:51:54.0 00:51:54.0 00:05:11
150 59 Veterano A Masculino SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, SERGIOPENKONY 00:52:03.0 00:52:03.0 00:05:12
151 78 Senior Masculino HERNANDEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE 00:52:05.0 00:52:05.0 00:05:12
152 60 Veterano A Masculino SIERRA TORRES, ANTONIO 00:52:05.0 00:52:05.0 00:05:12
153 61 Veterano A Masculino MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ, ANTONIO JESUS 00:52:09.0 00:52:09.0 00:05:12
154 8 Senior Femenino CASTELLANOS SERRANO, ANA ROSA 00:52:11.0 00:52:11.0 00:05:13
155 79 Senior Masculino SALINAS FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 00:52:13.0 00:52:13.0 00:05:13
156 80 Senior Masculino RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN, MANUEL 00:52:14.0 00:52:14.0 00:05:13 BENIOPA
157 62 Veterano A Masculino BAEZA NIETO, GABRIEL 00:52:15.0 00:52:15.0 00:05:13 CLUB TRIATLO UPV
158 81 Senior Masculino ABARCA ABARCA, ANTONIO 00:52:21.0 00:52:21.0 00:05:14
159 63 Veterano A Masculino SALMERON IBARRA, EDUARDO 00:52:23.0 00:52:23.0 00:05:14 CLUB CICLISTA SAX
160 82 Senior Masculino MATEOS MARTINEZ, LUIS ANTONIO 00:52:27.0 00:52:27.0 00:05:14
161 64 Veterano A Masculino DELGADO TAPIA, JOSE ANTONIO 00:52:28.0 00:52:28.0 00:05:14
162 65 Veterano A Masculino MARTINEZ MOLINA, ANTONIO 00:52:36.0 00:52:36.0 00:05:15
163 66 Veterano A Masculino GARCIA GARCIA, JESUS 00:52:39.0 00:52:39.0 00:05:15 LOS PITUFOS
164 6 Veterano B Masculino SANTAMARIA GUTIERREZ, CARLOS 00:52:39.0 00:52:39.0 00:05:15
165 67 Veterano A Masculino CONTRERA LUQUE, OSCAR 00:52:39.0 00:52:39.0 00:05:15
166 7 Veterano B Masculino ROBLES ALEJANDRE, FRANCISCO 00:52:53.0 00:52:53.0 00:05:17
167 83 Senior Masculino FERNANDEZ VALDES, AGUSTIN 00:53:04.0 00:53:04.0 00:05:18
168 9 Senior Femenino GUTIERREZ, YESICA 00:53:04.0 00:53:04.0 00:05:18 CDME. TONI BUENCAMINO
169 8 Veterano B Masculino ROZAS RODRIGUEZ, GREGORIO 00:53:11.0 00:53:11.0 00:05:19
170 68 Veterano A Masculino LOPEZ SEGURA, PEDRO JOSE 00:53:18.0 00:53:18.0 00:05:19
171 69 Veterano A Masculino MAÑAS CHACON, JOSE 00:53:34.0 00:53:34.0 00:05:21 FLYBIKERS
172 70 Veterano A Masculino TERUEL SUAREZ, JOSE ALBERTO 00:53:37.0 00:53:37.0 00:05:21
173 71 Veterano A Masculino PIEDRA HERNANDEZ, JUAN PABLO 00:53:38.0 00:53:38.0 00:05:21
174 72 Veterano A Masculino DIAZ CERVANTES, EMILIO 00:53:38.0 00:53:38.0 00:05:21
175 73 Veterano A Masculino SANCES ESTRELLA, ALVARO 00:53:38.0 00:53:38.0 00:05:21
176 84 Senior Masculino LOPEZ CUEVAS, FERNANDO 00:53:39.0 00:53:39.0 00:05:21
177 74 Veterano A Masculino PORTERO MARTINEZ, JUAN 00:53:40.0 00:53:40.0 00:05:21
178 85 Senior Masculino GONZALEZ BERENGUEL, JAVIER 00:53:41.0 00:53:41.0 00:05:22
179 75 Veterano A Masculino JARA MURIEL, MARCOS 00:53:48.0 00:53:48.0 00:05:22
180 10 Senior Femenino PEÑA MARTINEZ, PILAR 00:53:52.0 00:53:52.0 00:05:23 CLUB 42195.es
181 76 Veterano A Masculino HERNANDEZ GIL, DAVID 00:54:00.0 00:54:00.0 00:05:24
182 86 Senior Masculino HUESO GARCIA-NIETO, JAVIER 00:54:01.0 00:54:01.0 00:05:24
183 77 Veterano A Masculino GARCIA MORATA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:54:01.0 00:54:01.0 00:05:24
184 87 Senior Masculino PEREZ PEREZ, ANDRES 00:54:05.0 00:54:05.0 00:05:24
185 88 Senior Masculino LAO LOPEZ, ANTONIO 00:54:06.0 00:54:06.0 00:05:24
186 9 Veterano B Masculino ARCOS FORNIELES, BERNARDO 00:54:07.0 00:54:07.0 00:05:24
187 89 Senior Masculino VIZCAINO MARTINEZ, JUAN MANUEL 00:54:10.0 00:54:10.0 00:05:24
188 90 Senior Masculino ROSALES VELASCO, JOSE MANUEL 00:54:11.0 00:54:11.0 00:05:25
189 10 Veterano B Masculino ROSALES GUERRERO, MANUEL 00:54:11.0 00:54:11.0 00:05:25
190 91 Senior Masculino BRETONES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 00:54:15.0 00:54:15.0 00:05:25
191 11 Senior Femenino ESTRADA SANCHEZ, SORAYA 00:54:16.0 00:54:16.0 00:05:25
192 92 Senior Masculino MARTINEZ CASTELLANOS, JAVIER 00:54:28.0 00:54:28.0 00:05:26
193 93 Senior Masculino PEREZ MOYA, MANUEL JESUS 00:54:32.0 00:54:32.0 00:05:27
194 78 Veterano A Masculino SEGURA CELADA, PEDRO D. 00:54:37.0 00:54:37.0 00:05:27 CORRECANSINOS
195 79 Veterano A Masculino GARCIA SANCHEZ, JUAN IGNACIO 00:54:40.0 00:54:40.0 00:05:28
196 3 Veterano A Femenino MARCO RODRIGUEZ, ALICIA 00:54:40.0 00:54:40.0 00:05:28
197 94 Senior Masculino ALCALDE RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 00:54:43.0 00:54:43.0 00:05:28
198 12 Senior Femenino LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, BEA 00:54:45.0 00:54:45.0 00:05:28
199 13 Senior Femenino LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ARACELI 00:54:45.0 00:54:45.0 00:05:28
200 95 Senior Masculino LARA MORALES, DANIEL 00:54:51.0 00:54:51.0 00:05:29
201 14 Senior Femenino ORAM, NATALIE 00:54:52.0 00:54:52.0 00:05:29
202 1 Veterano B Femenino CARA RODRIGEZ, ISABEL 00:54:56.0 00:54:56.0 00:05:29 ARCHMAX TEAM
203 80 Veterano A Masculino ZAMORANO MILLAN, CARLOS 00:54:57.0 00:54:57.0 00:05:29 CLUB 42195.es
204 81 Veterano A Masculino MAÑAS MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO ALBERTO 00:54:57.0 00:54:57.0 00:05:29 CLUB 42195.es
205 82 Veterano A Masculino FELICES MONTOYA, JOSE TELESFORO 00:54:57.0 00:54:57.0 00:05:29
206 4 Veterano A Femenino CANTON PALOMAR, LAURA 00:55:06.0 00:55:06.0 00:05:30
207 11 Veterano B Masculino PLAZA HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL 00:55:09.0 00:55:09.0 00:05:30
208 83 Veterano A Masculino ALONSO TARIFA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:55:11.0 00:55:11.0 00:05:31
209 84 Veterano A Masculino MALDONADO VILLEGAS, MIGUEL ANGEL 00:55:11.0 00:55:11.0 00:05:31 ACTUAL BIKE-RUNNING TEAM
210 96 Senior Masculino ABAD MOYA, JUAN JOSE 00:55:20.0 00:55:20.0 00:05:31
211 15 Senior Femenino RAPOSO GAZQUEZ, MARIA DEL MAR 00:55:21.0 00:55:21.0 00:05:32
212 16 Senior Femenino ORTEGA IBAÑEZ, ALBA Mª 00:55:25.0 00:55:25.0 00:05:32
213 97 Senior Masculino DIAZ IBAÑEZ, JESUS 00:55:25.0 00:55:25.0 00:05:32
214 98 Senior Masculino GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, CRISTOBAL 00:55:28.0 00:55:28.0 00:05:32
215 99 Senior Masculino LOPEZ SANCHEZ, JORGE 00:55:28.0 00:55:28.0 00:05:32 CLUB TRIATLON VALDEGANGA
216 100 Senior Masculino DIAZ MONTOYA, PEDRO 00:55:28.0 00:55:28.0 00:05:32 CLUB TRIATLON VALDEGANGA
217 85 Veterano A Masculino ALONSO PEREZ, JULIAN 00:55:28.0 00:55:28.0 00:05:32
218 5 Veterano A Femenino GARVI CARMONA, MARIA ESTHER 00:55:28.0 00:55:28.0 00:05:32 UCAM FUENSANTA
219 101 Senior Masculino GOMEZ-LAMA LLEBRES, EMILIO 00:55:30.0 00:55:30.0 00:05:32
220 86 Veterano A Masculino GIRONA CASAS, JOSE MANUEL 00:55:42.0 00:55:42.0 00:05:34
221 102 Senior Masculino GARCIA PASCUAL, ABEL 00:55:44.0 00:55:44.0 00:05:34
222 2 Veterano B Femenino GARCIA CABALLERO, FRANCISCA 00:55:49.0 00:55:49.0 00:05:34 TRI-ORACULO SANTA POLA
223 6 Veterano A Femenino ZARAGOZA MARTINEZ, EVA 00:55:50.0 00:55:50.0 00:05:35
224 12 Veterano B Masculino CELADA DOMINGUEZ, JOSE LUIS 00:55:56.0 00:55:56.0 00:05:35 CN ARANJUEZ
225 103 Senior Masculino CAÑADAS SALVADOR, SAMUEL 00:56:01.0 00:56:01.0 00:05:36
226 87 Veterano A Masculino RODRIGUEZ POMEDIO, FRANCISCO 00:56:01.0 00:56:01.0 00:05:36
227 17 Senior Femenino ROMAN FUNES, VIRGINIA 00:56:13.0 00:56:13.0 00:05:37
228 88 Veterano A Masculino YEPEZ ORTIZ, DIANA MARIELA 00:56:13.0 00:56:13.0 00:05:37
229 89 Veterano A Masculino ROCA BARRIOS, JOSE 00:56:15.0 00:56:15.0 00:05:37
230 3 Veterano B Femenino GALINDO ARTES, ENCARNACION 00:56:22.0 00:56:22.0 00:05:38 U.C.MARTINEZ OLIVER
231 104 Senior Masculino FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, CESAR 00:56:41.0 00:56:41.0 00:05:40 CLUB NATACION BABEL ALICANTE
232 90 Veterano A Masculino FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RAUL 00:56:41.0 00:56:41.0 00:05:40
233 91 Veterano A Masculino LOZANO MARTINEZ, RAMON FRANCISCO 00:56:44.0 00:56:44.0 00:05:40
234 92 Veterano A Masculino NIETO VIZCAINO, ANGEL 00:56:51.0 00:56:51.0 00:05:41
235 93 Veterano A Masculino GARCES PLAZA, JUAN CARLOS 00:57:02.0 00:57:02.0 00:05:42
236 94 Veterano A Masculino GALINDO OÑA, OSCAR 00:57:04.0 00:57:04.0 00:05:42 CLUB D'ESCALADA I MUNTANYA SANT VICENT-SKAPEIG
237 18 Senior Femenino LUNA RAMOS, LOURDES 00:57:17.0 00:57:17.0 00:05:43 BANCO MEDIOLANUM
238 105 Senior Masculino JIMENEZ HERNNDEZ, GUILLERMO 00:57:26.0 00:57:26.0 00:05:44
239 106 Senior Masculino GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, ALVARO 00:57:29.0 00:57:29.0 00:05:44
240 19 Senior Femenino RUIZ VICENTE, JESICA 00:57:32.0 00:57:32.0 00:05:45
241 20 Senior Femenino SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, CONSUELO 00:57:32.0 00:57:32.0 00:05:45
242 107 Senior Masculino PAREDES TORRES, ALEJANDRO 00:57:33.0 00:57:33.0 00:05:45
243 108 Senior Masculino LOPEZ MONTORO, ANTONIO 00:57:33.0 00:57:33.0 00:05:45 GLEN TEAM
244 109 Senior Masculino TRIGUERO PRADOS, JORGE 00:57:38.0 00:57:38.0 00:05:45 PEÑA CICLOTURITICA GUARDAMAR DEL SEGURA
245 110 Senior Masculino RAMOS MATEOS, PEDRO 00:57:43.0 00:57:43.0 00:05:46 INDEPENDIENTE
246 7 Veterano A Femenino LORBACH KELLE, MARIANA 00:57:43.0 00:57:43.0 00:05:46
247 8 Veterano A Femenino IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE 00:57:44.0 00:57:44.0 00:05:46
248 95 Veterano A Masculino GARCIA BOX, JUAN JOSE 00:57:47.0 00:57:47.0 00:05:46
249 21 Senior Femenino LOPEZ, BELEN 00:57:51.0 00:57:51.0 00:05:47
250 111 Senior Masculino BORBOLAN GALVEZ, MANUEL 00:57:57.0 00:57:57.0 00:05:47
251 22 Senior Femenino GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, CRISTINA 00:57:58.0 00:57:58.0 00:05:47
252 96 Veterano A Masculino GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL ANTONIO 00:57:58.0 00:57:58.0 00:05:47
253 23 Senior Femenino BORREGO TOLEDO, DEBORAH 00:58:00.0 00:58:00.0 00:05:47
254 24 Senior Femenino VENTEO PLAZA, TANIA 00:58:08.0 00:58:08.0 00:05:48
255 25 Senior Femenino DE LOS SANTOS RECIO, TOMAS 00:58:11.0 00:58:11.0 00:05:49 BANCO MEDIOLANUM
256 9 Veterano A Femenino SANCHEZ ANTON, MARGARITA 00:58:13.0 00:58:13.0 00:05:49
257 97 Veterano A Masculino SEGURA, JOSE LUIS 00:58:17.0 00:58:17.0 00:05:49
258 112 Senior Masculino MONTOYA MENDEZ, BERNABE 00:58:32.0 00:58:32.0 00:05:51
259 13 Veterano B Masculino MARTIN DIAZ, MIGUEL 00:58:40.0 00:58:40.0 00:05:51
260 113 Senior Masculino GUTIERREZ ORTIZ, MAURICIO HERNAN 00:58:41.0 00:58:41.0 00:05:52
261 26 Senior Femenino MARIN GUTIERREZ, HEIDY MARCELA 00:58:41.0 00:58:41.0 00:05:52
262 98 Veterano A Masculino ALONSO TARIFA, JUAN ANTONIO 00:58:41.0 00:58:41.0 00:05:52
263 10 Veterano A Femenino ANGELES CESAR, INMACULADA 00:58:56.0 00:58:56.0 00:05:53
264 114 Senior Masculino RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN 00:59:01.0 00:59:01.0 00:05:54
265 99 Veterano A Masculino LOPEZ LOPEZ, SANTIAGO FRANCISCO 00:59:05.0 00:59:05.0 00:05:54
266 100 Veterano A Masculino ALIAGA MARTINEZ, JOSE JAVIER 00:59:06.0 00:59:06.0 00:05:54 CLUB CORREDORES
267 27 Senior Femenino CASTILLO VALDIVIA, LAURA 00:59:08.0 00:59:08.0 00:05:54 ESPARTANOS DEL ALQUIAN
268 11 Veterano A Femenino RUIZ GIMENEZ, PILAR 00:59:12.0 00:59:12.0 00:05:55
269 28 Senior Femenino CELAYA FERNANDEZ, NATALIA 00:59:13.0 00:59:13.0 00:05:55
270 115 Senior Masculino RUBIO, FRANCISCO 00:59:14.0 00:59:14.0 00:05:55
271 29 Senior Femenino SALINAS FERNANDEZ, CYNTHIA 00:59:17.0 00:59:17.0 00:05:55
272 30 Senior Femenino CAYUELA MARTINEZ, MARIA JOSE 00:59:17.0 00:59:17.0 00:05:55 ESPARTANOS DEL ALQUIAN
273 12 Veterano A Femenino CABRERA MONTOYA, CONSUELO 00:59:17.0 00:59:17.0 00:05:55
274 31 Senior Femenino FERRER AGUIRRE, ALEJANDRA 00:59:26.0 00:59:26.0 00:05:56
275 101 Veterano A Masculino GUERRERO CANOVAS, AGUSTIN 00:59:33.0 00:59:33.0 00:05:57
276 102 Veterano A Masculino RODRIGUEZ CERVILLA, FRANCISCO ANTONIO 00:59:45.0 00:59:45.0 00:05:58 CD CORREBIKE DOMINGUEROS
277 13 Veterano A Femenino PADILLA LOZANO, ANGELES 00:59:45.0 00:59:45.0 00:05:58 CD CORREBIKE DOMINGUEROS
278 116 Senior Masculino HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER 00:59:53.0 00:59:53.0 00:05:59
279 14 Veterano B Masculino CHECA Y OLMOS, FRANCISCO 01:00:09.0 01:00:09.0 00:06:00
280 103 Veterano A Masculino CHECA OLMOS, JUAN CARLOS 01:00:11.0 01:00:11.0 00:06:01 BARZOLA RUNNING
281 14 Veterano A Femenino TOLEDO AVELLANEDA, JUANI 01:00:14.0 01:00:14.0 00:06:01
282 104 Veterano A Masculino HUERTAS CRUZ, JUAN MIGUEL 01:00:14.0 01:00:14.0 00:06:01
283 32 Senior Femenino MARIN FERNANDEZ, ANA MARIA 01:00:17.0 01:00:17.0 00:06:01 GONVIBIKES RIDERS CLUB
284 33 Senior Femenino FONTANA CAPEL, INMACULADA 01:00:24.0 01:00:24.0 00:06:02 CLUB LEUCANTE
285 117 Senior Masculino POMEDIO PARRA, JUAN ANTONIO 01:00:24.0 01:00:24.0 00:06:02 CLUB LEUCANTE
286 118 Senior Masculino ARROGANTE GOMEZ, RUBEN 01:00:34.0 01:00:34.0 00:06:03
287 105 Veterano A Masculino JEREZ MARIN, JOSE ANTONIO 01:00:34.0 01:00:34.0 00:06:03
288 119 Senior Masculino MARIN SAEZ, RAUL 01:00:35.0 01:00:35.0 00:06:03 C.C. CONNECT
289 15 Veterano A Femenino ARAUS GARCIA, ISABEL 01:00:35.0 01:00:35.0 00:06:03 C.C. CONNECT
290 34 Senior Femenino GONZALEZ MARCO, SARA 01:00:39.0 01:00:39.0 00:06:03
291 120 Senior Masculino BOTI MARTINEZ, JESUS ALBERTO 01:00:39.0 01:00:39.0 00:06:03
292 106 Veterano A Masculino BLAZQUEZ PARRA, CLAUDIO 01:00:50.0 01:00:50.0 00:06:05
293 16 Veterano A Femenino SORIANO PLAZA, MARIA JOSE 01:00:53.0 01:00:53.0 00:06:05
294 35 Senior Femenino DEVANNE, CLAIRE 01:01:00.0 01:01:00.0 00:06:05
295 107 Veterano A Masculino REBOLLAR LOPEZ, HECTOR LUIS 01:01:03.0 01:01:03.0 00:06:06
296 121 Senior Masculino SANCHEZ SEGURA, PEDRO 01:01:11.0 01:01:11.0 00:06:07
297 36 Senior Femenino GONZALEZ, TOÑI 01:01:11.0 01:01:11.0 00:06:07
298 37 Senior Femenino MORA PRIMO, ROCIO 01:01:18.0 01:01:18.0 00:06:07
299 122 Senior Masculino ARZADUN ARCO, IGNACIO 01:01:26.0 01:01:26.0 00:06:08
300 17 Veterano A Femenino PEÑA PEDROSA, OLGA 01:01:31.0 01:01:31.0 00:06:09 SALAMANDRAS RUNNERS
301 108 Veterano A Masculino MALDONADO MARTIN, JAVIER 01:01:32.0 01:01:32.0 00:06:09
302 123 Senior Masculino EGEA GIMENEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 01:01:34.0 01:01:34.0 00:06:09
303 38 Senior Femenino SOLER BORJA, MARINA 01:01:44.0 01:01:44.0 00:06:10
304 39 Senior Femenino SANCHEZ, OLGA 01:01:49.0 01:01:49.0 00:06:10
305 109 Veterano A Masculino RUBIO, SERGIO 01:01:49.0 01:01:49.0 00:06:10
306 40 Senior Femenino LOPEZ RUIZ, ROSALIA 01:01:57.0 01:01:57.0 00:06:11 C.C. CONNECT
307 124 Senior Masculino MARIN SAEZ, JESUS 01:01:58.0 01:01:58.0 00:06:11 C.C. CONNECT
308 18 Veterano A Femenino GARRO GIMENEZ, MARIA BELEN 01:02:03.0 01:02:03.0 00:06:12
309 41 Senior Femenino SOTO SANCHEZ, BEATRIZ 01:02:12.0 01:02:12.0 00:06:13
310 42 Senior Femenino JEREZ SALMERON, MARIA DOLORES 01:02:12.0 01:02:12.0 00:06:13
311 15 Veterano B Masculino LOPEZ CRUZ, JOSE LUIS 01:02:14.0 01:02:14.0 00:06:13
312 16 Veterano B Masculino LOPEZ CRUZ, MATIAS 01:02:15.0 01:02:15.0 00:06:13
313 19 Veterano A Femenino GOMEZ CAMBRONERO, MARTA 01:02:40.0 01:02:40.0 00:06:15
314 43 Senior Femenino GARCIA LOPEZ, MARIA LUISA 01:02:42.0 01:02:42.0 00:06:16
315 20 Veterano A Femenino SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, EVA MARIA 01:02:42.0 01:02:42.0 00:06:16
316 110 Veterano A Masculino CABEO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE 01:02:42.0 01:02:42.0 00:06:16
317 125 Senior Masculino LOPEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO 01:02:48.0 01:02:48.0 00:06:16
318 111 Veterano A Masculino COBO, CARLOS 01:03:00.0 01:03:00.0 00:06:17
319 44 Senior Femenino LAO EYREOS, DELIA 01:03:03.0 01:03:03.0 00:06:18
320 21 Veterano A Femenino DAZA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA DEL MAR 01:03:05.0 01:03:05.0 00:06:18
321 112 Veterano A Masculino CANO TAMAYO, JUAN JOSE 01:03:05.0 01:03:05.0 00:06:18
322 22 Veterano A Femenino LARREA GRANADOS, MARIA JESUS 01:03:14.0 01:03:14.0 00:06:19
323 23 Veterano A Femenino TAPIA RECHE, CARMEN 01:03:27.0 01:03:27.0 00:06:20
324 24 Veterano A Femenino RADFORD, CLAIRE 01:03:29.0 01:03:29.0 00:06:20
325 126 Senior Masculino LATORRE LATORRE, DAVID 01:03:34.0 01:03:34.0 00:06:21
326 25 Veterano A Femenino FERNANDEZ PENA, ALMUDENA 01:03:47.0 01:03:47.0 00:06:22
327 26 Veterano A Femenino SANCHEZ BARRANCO, RAQUEL 01:03:56.0 01:03:56.0 00:06:23
328 113 Veterano A Masculino GABARRON QUIÑONERO, JUAN ANTONIO 01:04:43.0 01:04:43.0 00:06:28
329 45 Senior Femenino GALINDO ARTÉS, EMILIA 01:05:09.0 01:05:09.0 00:06:30
330 114 Veterano A Masculino CARRASCO GOMEZ, FERNANDO 01:05:13.0 01:05:13.0 00:06:31 PLUS15 - ULBSPORTS
331 115 Veterano A Masculino MOYA LOPEZ, JOAQUIN 01:05:43.0 01:05:43.0 00:06:34 INDEPENDIENTE
332 46 Senior Femenino RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, ROSA 01:06:21.0 01:06:21.0 00:06:38
333 47 Senior Femenino EYRAS, VERONICA 01:06:22.0 01:06:22.0 00:06:38 TRIAYAYAS CLUB
334 116 Veterano A Masculino ROBLES MIRALLES, FRANCISCO 01:06:22.0 01:06:22.0 00:06:38
335 17 Veterano B Masculino VILLEGAS MARTINEZ, FERNANDO 01:06:23.0 01:06:23.0 00:06:38
336 48 Senior Femenino GARCIA DORADOR, MARINA 01:06:47.0 01:06:47.0 00:06:40 PENYA HERBERET
337 49 Senior Femenino VIZCAINO MUÑOZ, MARIA TERESA 01:06:49.0 01:06:49.0 00:06:40
338 27 Veterano A Femenino BERBEL SALVADOR, SONIA 01:06:59.0 01:06:59.0 00:06:41
339 117 Veterano A Masculino GARCIA SEDANO, JUAN JOSE 01:06:59.0 01:06:59.0 00:06:41
340 118 Veterano A Masculino DURBAN MEDINA, PABLO 01:07:53.0 01:07:53.0 00:06:47
341 28 Veterano A Femenino MANRIQUE SIERRA, CONCEPCION 01:07:55.0 01:07:55.0 00:06:47 CD CORREBIKE DOMINGUEROS
342 29 Veterano A Femenino BONO HERRERIAS, MANUELA 01:08:18.0 01:08:18.0 00:06:49
343 50 Senior Femenino LORENZO MALDONADO, MARIA SOLEDAD 01:11:20.0 01:11:20.0 00:07:07
344 119 Veterano A Masculino DURBAN MEDINA, FRANCISCO IGNACIO 01:11:21.0 01:11:21.0 00:07:08
345 30 Veterano A Femenino GARCIA ESTEVEZ, ESTHER 01:12:41.0 01:12:41.0 00:07:16
346 51 Senior Femenino GARCIA CARREÑO, VIVIANA 01:13:14.0 01:13:14.0 00:07:19
347 18 Veterano B Masculino PIQUER MASCARÓ, JORGE 01:14:20.0 01:14:20.0 00:07:25 LA GRÁFICA MURCIA TRAIL
348 52 Senior Femenino MORA ROJAS, CECILIA 01:17:25.0 01:17:25.0 00:07:44 INDEPENDIENTE
349 31 Veterano A Femenino CORTES AZOR, MARI CARMEN 01:17:25.0 01:17:25.0 00:07:44 SALAMANDRAS RUNNERS
350 120 Veterano A Masculino SOLA GUIL, DIEGO 01:17:49.0 01:17:49.0 00:07:46