CLASIFICACION GENERAL

Clas. General 5K (.pdf) Clas. Categorias 5K (.pdf) Clas. General 10K (.pdf) Clas. Categorias 10K (.pdf)
P. GENERAL P. CATEGORIA CATEGORIA NOMBRE / FOTO T. OFICIAL T. REAL V. t/Km CLUB
1 1 Veterano A Masculino MORALES GONZALEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO 00:19:11.0 00:19:09.0 00:03:50 KHRONOS RUNNING
2 2 Veterano A Masculino LOPEZ GRANERO, FRANCISCO JESUS 00:20:35.0 00:20:33.0 00:04:06 CLUB RIATLON CGM
3 3 Veterano A Masculino VICENTE SANCHEZ, PEDRO 00:20:51.0 00:20:30.0 00:04:10
4 1 Senior Masculino MARQUES GAONA, JOSE MANUEL 00:21:14.0 00:21:12.0 00:04:14
5 4 Veterano A Masculino BOUTAZARTE, ALLAL 00:21:23.0 00:21:22.0 00:04:16 INDEPENDIENTE
6 1 Veterano A Femenino GALVEZ MIRAS, ALEJANDRA 00:21:25.0 00:21:23.0 00:04:16
7 1 Veterano B Masculino MARTINEZ JURADO, FRANCISCO 00:21:31.0 00:21:29.0 00:04:18 ESPARTANOS DEL ALQUIAN
8 5 Veterano A Masculino 352, 352 00:22:10.0 00:22:10.0 00:04:26
9 6 Veterano A Masculino GRACIA DIAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 00:22:55.0 00:22:46.0 00:04:35
10 7 Veterano A Masculino JIMéNEZ SOTO, GORKA 00:23:09.0 00:23:08.0 00:04:37
11 8 Veterano A Masculino PASCUAL GUIRAO, RAMóN ISABELO 00:23:51.0 00:23:46.0 00:04:46
12 2 Senior Masculino VALDIVIA , DAVID 00:23:53.0 00:23:23.0 00:04:46
13 2 Veterano A Femenino PAUNICA PAUNICA, EMILIA 00:23:56.0 00:23:47.0 00:04:47
14 9 Veterano A Masculino ROCA BARRIOS, JOSE 00:24:00.0 00:23:47.0 00:04:47
15 1 Senior Femenino UBEDA GAZQUEZ, INES MARIA 00:24:12.0 00:24:09.0 00:04:50
16 3 Senior Masculino LIK, AHMED 00:24:24.0 00:24:23.0 00:04:52
17 4 Senior Masculino MOYA LOPEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO 00:24:29.0 00:24:17.0 00:04:53
18 3 Veterano A Femenino SERRANO GONZáLEZ , EMMA 00:24:37.0 00:24:33.0 00:04:55
19 5 Senior Masculino MARTINEZ IRIBARREN, IGNACIO 00:24:38.0 00:24:25.0 00:04:55
20 6 Senior Masculino GONZALEZ REQUENA, FRANCISCO JOSE 00:24:38.0 00:24:11.0 00:04:55 POLLITO VELOZ
21 2 Senior Femenino PEREZ CLARES, ROSA 00:25:16.0 00:25:12.0 00:05:03
22 7 Senior Masculino PEREZ CLARES, MIGUEL 00:25:46.0 00:25:46.0 00:05:09
23 8 Senior Masculino BENNAR, AYMEN 00:26:36.0 00:26:35.0 00:05:19
24 9 Senior Masculino FERNANDEZ HERRERIAS, JUAN FRANCISCO 00:26:56.0 00:26:42.0 00:05:23
25 10 Veterano A Masculino HUERTAS CRUZ, JUAN MIGUEL 00:26:57.0 00:26:33.0 00:05:23
26 11 Veterano A Masculino ORTEGA CANTóN, RICARDO 00:27:21.0 00:27:07.0 00:05:28
27 4 Veterano A Femenino GARCIA VERA, MERCEDES 00:27:27.0 00:27:17.0 00:05:29
28 12 Veterano A Masculino RUIZ-OLIVARES BARCENAS, JOSE LUIS 00:27:29.0 00:27:19.0 00:05:29 C.A. CEMA
29 10 Senior Masculino MORENO MENDEZ, ANTONIO 00:27:48.0 00:27:41.0 00:05:33
30 11 Senior Masculino PEREZ RUEDA, SERGIO 00:27:59.0 00:27:32.0 00:05:35 POLLITO VELOZ
31 3 Senior Femenino GONZALEZ DURO, MAITE 00:28:05.0 00:27:48.0 00:05:36 NIVEL UNO
32 13 Veterano A Masculino ALLES GOMEZ, VICTOR 00:28:16.0 00:27:49.0 00:05:39 POLLITO VELOZ
33 12 Senior Masculino LOPEZ BALLESTA, JAVIER 00:28:47.0 00:28:26.0 00:05:45
34 13 Senior Masculino PéREZ AGUILERA , SERAFíN 00:28:52.0 00:28:46.0 00:05:46
35 14 Senior Masculino AVALOS RUIZ, DAMIAN 00:28:54.0 00:28:40.0 00:05:46
36 15 Senior Masculino MILáN ORTIZ, ANTERO 00:29:00.0 00:28:46.0 00:05:47
37 14 Veterano A Masculino SANTIAGO ROMERO , MANUEL 00:29:19.0 00:29:09.0 00:05:51
38 5 Veterano A Femenino SÁNCHEZ PAPIS, MARIA DEL MAR 00:29:26.0 00:29:15.0 00:05:53
39 4 Senior Femenino ESCOBAR SIMóN, CHARO 00:29:42.0 00:29:25.0 00:05:56
40 16 Senior Masculino BENIEFOU, BILAL 00:30:06.0 00:30:04.0 00:06:01
41 5 Senior Femenino AVELLANEDA MARTíNEZ, CRISTINA 00:30:12.0 00:29:52.0 00:06:02
42 6 Veterano A Femenino ALCARAZ GARCíA, ROSARIO 00:30:14.0 00:29:54.0 00:06:02
43 6 Senior Femenino SANCHEZ SILVA, GUADALUPE 00:30:29.0 00:30:24.0 00:06:05
44 7 Veterano A Femenino GIMÉNEZ BELTRÁN, ADELAIDA 00:30:54.0 00:30:32.0 00:06:10
45 17 Senior Masculino MORENO SANCHEZ, PABLO JOSE 00:31:14.0 00:30:58.0 00:06:14 PILLALIEBRES RUNNING TEAM
46 8 Veterano A Femenino CAMACHO, PATRICIA 00:31:16.0 00:31:06.0 00:06:15
47 7 Senior Femenino GALINDO LOZANO, BEATRIZ 00:31:22.0 00:31:18.0 00:06:16
48 18 Senior Masculino HEREDIA HEREDIA, PEDRO 00:31:22.0 00:31:20.0 00:06:16
49 8 Senior Femenino LEON MIRALLES, MARIA DEL MAR 00:31:26.0 00:31:04.0 00:06:17
50 19 Senior Masculino LóPEZ SEGURA, PEDRO 00:31:55.0 00:31:33.0 00:06:23
51 9 Senior Femenino FERRER ÁLVAREZ, MARíA DEL MAR 00:31:56.0 00:31:34.0 00:06:23
52 20 Senior Masculino MARTINEZ BERBEL, MANUEL 00:32:09.0 00:31:54.0 00:06:25
53 21 Senior Masculino RUEDA RODRíGUEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 00:32:19.0 00:32:03.0 00:06:27
54 10 Senior Femenino ALVAREZ, MARTA 00:32:20.0 00:32:04.0 00:06:28
55 11 Senior Femenino GONZALEZ ORTIZ, ISA 00:32:28.0 00:31:57.0 00:06:29
56 22 Senior Masculino SIMON, JOSE 00:32:28.0 00:31:56.0 00:06:29
57 9 Veterano A Femenino RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANA MARIA 00:32:43.0 00:32:36.0 00:06:32
58 15 Veterano A Masculino TORRES MARTINEZ, JERONIMO 00:32:59.0 00:32:36.0 00:06:35
59 10 Veterano A Femenino ASENSIO ALCALDE, ROCIO 00:33:05.0 00:33:02.0 00:06:37
60 23 Senior Masculino MANTILLA DE LOS RIOS, LUIS 00:33:15.0 00:33:03.0 00:06:39
61 16 Veterano A Masculino NAVARRO GOLDARACENA, AITOR 00:33:40.0 00:33:08.0 00:06:43
62 11 Veterano A Femenino CLEMENTE JIMENEZ, JOSEFA MARÍA 00:33:41.0 00:33:34.0 00:06:44 SALAMANDRAS RUNNERS
63 24 Senior Masculino GUZMáN MATA, JUAN RAFAEL 00:34:03.0 00:33:29.0 00:06:48
64 12 Senior Femenino RODRíGUEZ HERRERA, VERóNICA 00:34:03.0 00:33:29.0 00:06:48
65 13 Senior Femenino MARTIN GARCIA, MARTA 00:34:06.0 00:33:37.0 00:06:49
66 14 Senior Femenino AVELLANEDA GRANERO, ESTHER 00:34:08.0 00:33:47.0 00:06:49
67 15 Senior Femenino MESTARI DEMNI, FATIMA ZOHRA 00:34:10.0 00:34:06.0 00:06:49
68 16 Senior Femenino GÓNGORA CAÑADA, REBECA 00:34:42.0 00:34:19.0 00:06:56
69 17 Veterano A Masculino CRUZ NIETO, ARTURO 00:35:13.0 00:34:47.0 00:07:02
70 17 Senior Femenino ROMáN ESCUDERO, CARMEN 00:35:37.0 00:35:27.0 00:07:07
71 12 Veterano A Femenino GALDEANO MEDINA, SUSANA 00:35:39.0 00:35:30.0 00:07:07
72 13 Veterano A Femenino GARRIDO HERNANDEZ, ARACELI 00:35:50.0 00:35:20.0 00:07:10
73 18 Senior Femenino LOPEZ, CARMEN JOSE 00:35:50.0 00:35:19.0 00:07:10
74 14 Veterano A Femenino RODRIGUEZ DIONIS, MARIA DEL MAR 00:36:04.0 00:35:33.0 00:07:12
75 19 Senior Femenino BERENGUEL BECERRA, MARIA DEL MAR 00:36:10.0 00:35:48.0 00:07:13
76 15 Veterano A Femenino GODOY PALACIOS, MONICA 00:36:33.0 00:36:14.0 00:07:18
77 25 Senior Masculino PORTES URRACA, JOSé G. 00:37:28.0 00:37:16.0 00:07:29
78 20 Senior Femenino RODRIGUEZ DIONIS, ANA CAROLINA 00:37:33.0 00:37:03.0 00:07:30
79 21 Senior Femenino OLEJNIK, NADINE 00:37:35.0 00:37:20.0 00:07:31
80 16 Veterano A Femenino SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, NANI 00:37:46.0 00:37:30.0 00:07:33
81 18 Veterano A Masculino MANZANO ORTIZ, DANIEL 00:37:46.0 00:37:30.0 00:07:33
82 22 Senior Femenino GóMEZ ROMáN, LIDIA 00:38:07.0 00:38:07.0 00:07:37
83 17 Veterano A Femenino RAMAL GARCIA, EVA MARIA 00:39:08.0 00:39:01.0 00:07:49
84 19 Veterano A Masculino RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO 00:39:30.0 00:38:55.0 00:07:54
85 20 Veterano A Masculino VERDEJO RECHE, ANGEL 00:39:32.0 00:38:58.0 00:07:54 INDEPENDIENTE
86 26 Senior Masculino DIAZ NAVARRO, CRISTOBAL 00:41:08.0 00:40:54.0 00:08:13
87 23 Senior Femenino RUBIO ESCOBAR, MARIA DOLORES 00:41:08.0 00:40:54.0 00:08:13
88 24 Senior Femenino HERRERIAS DE LA TORRE, MARIA DOLORES 00:41:11.0 00:40:47.0 00:08:14
89 25 Senior Femenino GOMEZ HERRERIAS, BELEN 00:41:11.0 00:40:46.0 00:08:14
90 26 Senior Femenino GARCIA FERRER, NOELIA ISABEL 00:41:29.0 00:41:23.0 00:08:17
91 18 Veterano A Femenino ORDOÑO CEBA, LIDIA 00:41:31.0 00:41:22.0 00:08:18
92 27 Senior Femenino RUEDA GORRIZ, VANESSA 00:41:40.0 00:41:15.0 00:08:19
93 19 Veterano A Femenino MARTIN RAMOS, MARIA DEL MAR 00:41:57.0 00:41:31.0 00:08:23
94 28 Senior Femenino FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS, ISABEL 00:42:19.0 00:42:09.0 00:08:27
95 29 Senior Femenino VICIOSO DE LOS SANTOS, IRISNEIDA 00:42:19.0 00:42:08.0 00:08:27
96 1 Veterano B Femenino MARTIN MARIN, OLGA 00:42:41.0 00:42:26.0 00:08:32 CLUB DE MAR ALMERIA
97 20 Veterano A Femenino PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, ENCARNA 00:42:42.0 00:42:42.0 00:08:32
98 21 Veterano A Masculino FERNANDEZ ARIZA, ANTONIO 00:44:16.0 00:43:46.0 00:08:51
99 22 Veterano A Masculino GARCíA NAVARRO, JAVIER 00:44:18.0 00:43:52.0 00:08:51
100 23 Veterano A Masculino SALMERON PORTERO, FRANCISCO 00:45:35.0 00:45:09.0 00:09:07
101 30 Senior Femenino SORIANO CORDERO, IRIS 00:45:48.0 00:45:25.0 00:09:09
102 31 Senior Femenino AMATE LLOBREGAT, CELIA 00:45:48.0 00:45:26.0 00:09:09
103 32 Senior Femenino MARTíNEZ PRADOS, ANA 00:45:48.0 00:45:25.0 00:09:09
104 33 Senior Femenino LOPEZ ORTIZ, MAGDALENA 00:46:43.0 00:46:18.0 00:09:20
105 21 Veterano A Femenino SALVADOR HERRADA, ESPERANZA 00:47:22.0 00:46:55.0 00:09:28 CORREQUEBRADA
106 22 Veterano A Femenino TORRES REDONDO, MARIA DOLORES 00:47:38.0 00:47:13.0 00:09:31
107 23 Veterano A Femenino MARQUEZ GONZALEZ, CAROLINA 00:47:40.0 00:47:15.0 00:09:31
108 24 Veterano A Masculino GONZALEZ PARDO, IGNACIO 00:47:40.0 00:47:15.0 00:09:31
109 24 Veterano A Femenino ABAD LOPEZ, TANIA 00:48:41.0 00:48:14.0 00:09:44 CORREQUEBRADA
110 25 Veterano A Femenino LóPEZ SANCHEZ, MAGDALENA 00:48:43.0 00:48:43.0 00:09:44
111 34 Senior Femenino DURAN MAQUEDA, PATRICIA 00:48:59.0 00:48:33.0 00:09:47
112 27 Senior Masculino MORALES JORDAN, JOSE 00:48:59.0 00:48:31.0 00:09:47
113 35 Senior Femenino CATALICIO GOMEZ, CAEMEN MARIA 00:48:59.0 00:48:31.0 00:09:47
114 36 Senior Femenino SANTAELLA IBáñEZ , MARíA 00:49:00.0 00:48:34.0 00:09:48
115 25 Veterano A Masculino TORRES LOPEZ, JOSE MARIA 00:49:29.0 00:48:53.0 00:09:53
116 26 Veterano A Femenino TOVES MARTINEZ, MARIA CONSUELO 00:49:29.0 00:48:54.0 00:09:53
117 26 Veterano A Masculino BOSQUET UBEDA, DANIEL ISRAEL 00:49:29.0 00:48:53.0 00:09:53
118 27 Veterano A Femenino REYES MEDINA, MIRIAN 00:50:34.0 00:50:03.0 00:10:06
119 28 Veterano A Femenino MARTíNEZ BARóN, MARIA SOLEDAD 00:50:35.0 00:50:03.0 00:10:07
120 2 Veterano B Masculino PIERA GOMEZ, VICENTE 00:50:35.0 00:50:02.0 00:10:07
121 29 Veterano A Femenino CASTILLO OLIVER, GEMMA 00:52:18.0 00:51:46.0 00:10:27
122 2 Veterano B Femenino PARDO GARCÍA, MARIA 00:52:19.0 00:51:48.0 00:10:27
123 3 Veterano B Masculino ALONSO PEREZ, JOSÉ 00:52:21.0 00:51:51.0 00:10:28