CLASIFICACION GENERAL

P. GENERAL P. CATEGORIA CATEGORIA NOMBRE / FOTO T. OFICIAL T. REAL V. t/Km CLUB
1 1 Veterano masculino CASTAñO GARCíA, ANGEL MANUEL 00:17:21.0 00:17:21.0 00:03:28
2 1 Senior Masculino LIñAN DELAGE, IGNACIO 00:18:40.0 00:18:40.0 00:03:44
3 2 Veterano masculino MEDINA, JOSé VICENTE 00:18:52.0 00:18:52.0 00:03:46
4 2 Senior Masculino MARTíNEZ VILLEGAS, JESúS 00:18:54.0 00:18:54.0 00:03:46
5 3 Senior Masculino PéREZ CANO, ALEJANDRO 00:19:08.0 00:19:08.0 00:03:49 TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE
6 3 Veterano masculino GARCIA, SANTOS 00:19:13.0 00:19:13.0 00:03:50 EL DOMINGO A LAS 8
7 4 Senior Masculino CABALLERO GILABERT, GERMáN 00:19:16.0 00:19:16.0 00:03:51
8 1 Junior Masculino BENZINE , OMAR 00:19:17.0 00:19:17.0 00:03:51 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
9 1 Infantil Masculino CAMPS CANOVES, XAVI 00:19:26.0 00:19:26.0 00:03:53
10 1 Cadete Masculino SANCHEZ DE LA PEÑA, ALVARO 00:19:30.0 00:19:30.0 00:03:53
11 4 Veterano masculino BLAS LóPEZ , JOSé ALFONSO 00:19:32.0 00:19:32.0 00:03:54
12 5 Veterano masculino PERIS SIGNES, EDUARDO 00:19:33.0 00:19:33.0 00:03:54
13 6 Veterano masculino GONZáLEZ RONCERO , JOSE MIGUEL 00:19:57.0 00:19:57.0 00:03:59
14 7 Veterano masculino RODRíGUEZ MORENO, JESúS 00:20:28.0 00:20:28.0 00:04:05
15 5 Senior Masculino DARSY VELáZQUEZ, IVAN 00:21:05.0 00:21:05.0 00:04:13
16 8 Veterano masculino VIVES PIñERA, SALVADOR 00:21:14.0 00:21:14.0 00:04:14
17 1 Senior Femenino DELGADO PéREZ , ALEJANDRA 00:21:47.0 00:21:47.0 00:04:21 OWL RUNNERS ALICANTE
18 9 Veterano masculino ALLER ARRANZ, CARLOS 00:21:58.0 00:21:58.0 00:04:23
19 2 Cadete Masculino MURILLO GARCIA, DANIEL 00:22:43.0 00:22:43.0 00:04:32
20 2 Senior Femenino SICILIA MULET, TERESA 00:22:49.0 00:22:49.0 00:04:33
21 3 Cadete Masculino MORANT FERRANDO, RUBEN 00:23:04.0 00:23:04.0 00:04:36
22 2 Junior Masculino GARCIA GEA, VICTOR 00:23:12.0 00:23:12.0 00:04:38
23 3 Junior Masculino ESPASA CARDONA, RUBéN 00:23:14.0 00:23:14.0 00:04:38
24 10 Veterano masculino CUARTERO MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL 00:23:29.0 00:23:29.0 00:04:41
25 4 Cadete Masculino TORTOSA MIRALLES, IZAN 00:23:38.0 00:23:38.0 00:04:43
26 5 Cadete Masculino SIMON PEREZ, JAIME 00:23:46.0 00:23:46.0 00:04:45
27 6 Cadete Masculino JIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ, ALEJANDRO 00:23:54.0 00:23:54.0 00:04:46
28 11 Veterano masculino PEñALBA LóPEZ, FRANCISCO JOSé 00:24:02.0 00:24:02.0 00:04:48
29 12 Veterano masculino SANCHEZ ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO 00:24:12.0 00:24:12.0 00:04:50
30 6 Senior Masculino PENAS MURCIA, ANTONIO 00:24:25.0 00:24:25.0 00:04:53
31 7 Cadete Masculino Ponzo Santacana, Enzo 00:24:26.0 00:24:26.0 00:04:53
32 4 Junior Masculino Benito Gutierrez, Jaime 00:24:29.0 00:24:29.0 00:04:53
33 13 Veterano masculino FERNANDEZ-CAÑADAS DIAZ, OSCAR 00:24:36.0 00:24:36.0 00:04:55
34 5 Junior Masculino IVORRA TAMAYO, PAABLO 00:24:36.0 00:24:36.0 00:04:55
35 8 Cadete Masculino PRIETO GóMEZ, ABIEL 00:24:40.0 00:24:40.0 00:04:56
36 14 Veterano masculino ARACIL MARTíNEZ, JOSE 00:24:44.0 00:24:44.0 00:04:56 INDEPENDIENTE
37 1 Cadete Femenino Cuenca, Carla 00:24:46.0 00:24:46.0 00:04:57
38 9 Cadete Masculino PEREZ GARCIA, MANU 00:24:52.0 00:24:52.0 00:04:58
39 6 Junior Masculino WESTDIJK, DARIO 00:24:54.0 00:24:54.0 00:04:58
40 3 Senior Femenino DE FELIPE ORMEñO , MARTA 00:24:55.0 00:24:55.0 00:04:59
41 7 Junior Masculino Pascual Sesse , PABLO 00:24:59.0 00:24:59.0 00:04:59
42 8 Junior Masculino Lopez de Zamora, Nacho 00:25:02.0 00:25:02.0 00:05:00
43 1 Junior Femenino ALBERT CALVET, PILAR 00:25:03.0 00:25:03.0 00:05:00
44 2 Infantil Masculino PLACERES CALATAYUD , JAIME 00:25:05.0 00:25:05.0 00:05:00
45 2 Cadete Femenino MARTINEZ BELTRA, SOFIA 00:25:06.0 00:25:06.0 00:05:01
46 15 Veterano masculino SáNCHEZ CRUCES, ÁNGEL 00:25:07.0 00:25:07.0 00:05:01
47 3 Cadete Femenino GóMEZ-RICO SIMóN , ANA 00:25:15.0 00:25:15.0 00:05:02 TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE
48 1 Veterano Femenino GUERRERO ANTON, ALEXANDRA 00:25:18.0 00:25:18.0 00:05:03 INDEPENDIENTE
49 16 Veterano masculino ROMANO MANFREDINI , JUAN MANUEL 00:25:27.0 00:25:27.0 00:05:05
50 17 Veterano masculino Pascual Perea, PABLO 00:25:27.0 00:25:27.0 00:05:05
51 10 Cadete Masculino PRIETO GóMEZ, ISRAEL 00:25:33.0 00:25:33.0 00:05:06
52 4 Senior Femenino MARTíNEZ LLORENS, PEPI 00:25:34.0 00:25:34.0 00:05:06
53 5 Senior Femenino SALVADOR CANET , ÁNGELA 00:25:34.0 00:25:34.0 00:05:06
54 3 Infantil Masculino ESPINOSA MANTECA, HUGO 00:25:37.0 00:25:37.0 00:05:07
55 18 Veterano masculino ESPINOSA MANZANO, JAVIER 00:25:37.0 00:25:37.0 00:05:07
56 4 Cadete Femenino LORCA PóRCEL, DANIELA 00:25:38.0 00:25:38.0 00:05:07
57 19 Veterano masculino CANO GARCIA-PARRADO, SERGIO 00:25:50.0 00:25:50.0 00:05:09
58 20 Veterano masculino LUMBRERAS PELAEZ, SANTIAGO 00:25:52.0 00:25:52.0 00:05:10
59 11 Cadete Masculino GARCíA LOZANO , HéCTOR 00:26:00.0 00:26:00.0 00:05:12
60 9 Junior Masculino SANDOVAL MARTÍNEZ, JOSE CARLOS 00:26:04.0 00:26:04.0 00:05:12
61 21 Veterano masculino MORANT VIDAL , JESUS 00:26:09.0 00:26:09.0 00:05:13
62 7 Senior Masculino VALENZUELA ARACIL, CRISTIAN 00:26:11.0 00:26:11.0 00:05:14
63 12 Cadete Masculino LUMBRERAS MARTíNEZ, SANTIAGO 00:26:32.0 00:26:32.0 00:05:18
64 22 Veterano masculino BOTELLA BALAGUER, ARMANDO 00:26:38.0 00:26:38.0 00:05:19
65 23 Veterano masculino MAUALA , LEN 00:26:40.0 00:26:40.0 00:05:20
66 2 Veterano Femenino MOROTE MARTINEZ, VERóNICA 00:26:47.0 00:26:47.0 00:05:21 VALERUNNERS
67 13 Cadete Masculino RUSO QUESADA, ENRIQUE MANUEL 00:26:59.0 00:26:59.0 00:05:23
68 14 Cadete Masculino RODRIGUEZ BERESALUCE, PABLO 00:27:02.0 00:27:02.0 00:05:24
69 24 Veterano masculino MARTINEZ ABAD, SERGIO 00:27:03.0 00:27:03.0 00:05:24
70 6 Senior Femenino HUTCHINGS, KAMI 00:27:03.0 00:27:03.0 00:05:24
71 15 Cadete Masculino NOMDEDEU VALLS, JAVIER 00:27:11.0 00:27:11.0 00:05:26
72 16 Cadete Masculino Prieto Soriano, Lucas 00:27:11.0 00:27:11.0 00:05:26
73 17 Cadete Masculino LAX LóPEZ, MANUEL 00:27:30.0 00:27:30.0 00:05:30
74 4 Infantil Masculino BOTELLA PASCUAL, DIEGO 00:27:33.0 00:27:33.0 00:05:30
75 25 Veterano masculino BOTELLA LOPEZ, RAFAEL 00:27:34.0 00:27:34.0 00:05:30
76 26 Veterano masculino SANDOVAL SORIANO, JOSE CARLOS 00:27:36.0 00:27:36.0 00:05:31
77 8 Senior Masculino ESPASA CARDONA, DAVID 00:27:40.0 00:27:40.0 00:05:31
78 18 Cadete Masculino HERNANDEZ LUCAS, NACHO 00:27:41.0 00:27:41.0 00:05:32
79 27 Veterano masculino CONEJERO MARTINEZ, RAúL 00:27:44.0 00:27:44.0 00:05:32
80 5 Infantil Masculino ARACIL SEMPERE, GUILLERMO 00:27:44.0 00:27:44.0 00:05:32
81 28 Veterano masculino DE LA MAZA ALBA, IGNACIO 00:27:51.0 00:27:51.0 00:05:34
82 5 Cadete Femenino BENITO PASTOR, CRISTINA 00:28:03.0 00:28:03.0 00:05:36
83 29 Veterano masculino BENITO ORTEGA, RAMóN 00:28:03.0 00:28:03.0 00:05:36
84 6 Infantil Masculino MANTECA CALDERON, ALEJANDRO 00:28:04.0 00:28:04.0 00:05:36
85 19 Cadete Masculino MARTINEZ ANDREU, MANUEL 00:28:08.0 00:28:08.0 00:05:37
86 20 Cadete Masculino CONEJERO MORAGUES, ANDRéS 00:28:08.0 00:28:08.0 00:05:37
87 30 Veterano masculino GARRIGOS LORCA, JOAQUIN 00:28:10.0 00:28:10.0 00:05:38 +KR CEUR24
88 7 Infantil Masculino NIETO ALMAGRO, ALEIX 00:28:27.0 00:28:27.0 00:05:41
89 8 Infantil Masculino RODRÍGUEZ CARCELLER, PAU 00:28:33.0 00:28:33.0 00:05:42
90 31 Veterano masculino RODRÍGUEZ JARABO, PABLO 00:28:33.0 00:28:33.0 00:05:42
91 6 Cadete Femenino GÓMEZ GUTIÉRREZ , MENCÍA 00:28:38.0 00:28:38.0 00:05:43
92 9 Senior Masculino RIBERA VICENT, DAVID 00:28:47.0 00:28:47.0 00:05:45
93 2 Junior Femenino ROMAN GUTIERREZ, MIRIAM 00:28:48.0 00:28:48.0 00:05:45
94 7 Cadete Femenino GONZáLEZ TORRENT, GRETEL 00:28:58.0 00:28:58.0 00:05:47
95 21 Cadete Masculino Jimenez Valdes, Alvaro 00:28:59.0 00:28:59.0 00:05:47
96 10 Junior Masculino GRANERO, VICTOR 00:29:01.0 00:29:01.0 00:05:48
97 11 Junior Masculino GARCíA GONZáLEZ, AARóN 00:29:02.0 00:29:02.0 00:05:48
98 22 Cadete Masculino BALLESTER CARAZO, NACHO 00:29:03.0 00:29:03.0 00:05:48
99 3 Veterano Femenino FERRANDO, MIRIAM 00:29:03.0 00:29:03.0 00:05:48
100 23 Cadete Masculino GOMILA MORATILLA, NICOLAS 00:29:16.0 00:29:16.0 00:05:51
101 24 Cadete Masculino LÓPEZ SORIANO, JAIME 00:29:17.0 00:29:17.0 00:05:51
102 32 Veterano masculino LÓPEZ GIMÉNEZ, EVARISTO 00:29:22.0 00:29:22.0 00:05:52
103 8 Cadete Femenino MENDEZ DOMINGUEZ, MARTA 00:29:25.0 00:29:25.0 00:05:53
104 9 Infantil Masculino GOMILA MORATILLA, MARIO 00:29:26.0 00:29:26.0 00:05:53
105 33 Veterano masculino GOMILA, CARLOS 00:29:30.0 00:29:30.0 00:05:54
106 34 Veterano masculino GóMEZ GOMEZ, JOSé JUAN 00:29:32.0 00:29:32.0 00:05:54
107 35 Veterano masculino ALBERT BORONAT, JOSE ANGEL 00:29:36.0 00:29:36.0 00:05:55
108 36 Veterano masculino LAX ZAPATA, PEDRO 00:29:40.0 00:29:40.0 00:05:56
109 10 Infantil Masculino SORIA MULA, ALVARO 00:29:58.0 00:29:58.0 00:05:59
110 25 Cadete Masculino FERNANDEZ-CAÑADAS MOLINA, OSCAR 00:30:01.0 00:30:01.0 00:06:00
111 3 Junior Femenino PASTOR PEREZ, MARIA 00:30:05.0 00:30:05.0 00:06:00
112 9 Cadete Femenino SANCHEZ MORENO, SOFIA 00:30:06.0 00:30:06.0 00:06:01
113 4 Veterano Femenino PéREZ PASCUAL, VANESA 00:30:06.0 00:30:06.0 00:06:01
114 4 Junior Femenino VICEDO LEAL, AITANA 00:30:08.0 00:30:08.0 00:06:01
115 37 Veterano masculino SANCHEZ AGULLO, SERGIO 00:30:11.0 00:30:11.0 00:06:02
116 38 Veterano masculino VICEDO SERRANO, JOSÉ GREGORIO 00:30:11.0 00:30:11.0 00:06:02
117 26 Cadete Masculino MARTINEZ ABAD, SERGIO 00:30:13.0 00:30:13.0 00:06:02
118 5 Veterano Femenino VALERO PARRA, INES 00:30:20.0 00:30:20.0 00:06:03
119 11 Infantil Masculino NAVARRETE VARGAS, ALEJANDRO 00:30:20.0 00:30:20.0 00:06:03
120 39 Veterano masculino PIERONI, ANDREA 00:30:25.0 00:30:25.0 00:06:05
121 5 Junior Femenino NEVARES CARRILERO, REYES 00:30:25.0 00:30:25.0 00:06:05
122 10 Cadete Femenino ALBERT CALVET, BEGOÑA 00:30:30.0 00:30:30.0 00:06:05
123 7 Senior Femenino MORENO CARMONA, LIDIA 00:30:39.0 00:30:39.0 00:06:07
124 11 Cadete Femenino MENDEZ DOMINGUEZ, CARLOTA 00:30:40.0 00:30:40.0 00:06:08
125 12 Cadete Femenino SODER VILLEGAS, OLIVIA 00:30:41.0 00:30:41.0 00:06:08
126 13 Cadete Femenino ROMAN SEGUR, BLANCA 00:30:42.0 00:30:42.0 00:06:08
127 14 Cadete Femenino CASARES IBORRA, CARMEN 00:30:42.0 00:30:42.0 00:06:08
128 40 Veterano masculino Valero, Fernando 00:30:47.0 00:30:47.0 00:06:09
129 12 Infantil Masculino PEREZ GARCIA, PABLO 00:30:48.0 00:30:48.0 00:06:09
130 41 Veterano masculino PéREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL 00:30:51.0 00:30:51.0 00:06:10
131 27 Cadete Masculino MOLINA MARTíNEZ, DIEGO 00:30:53.0 00:30:53.0 00:06:10
132 42 Veterano masculino MOLINA JAIME, JULIáN ADOLFO 00:30:53.0 00:30:53.0 00:06:10
133 43 Veterano masculino FERRE LLOPIS, LUIS 00:31:11.0 00:31:11.0 00:06:14
134 44 Veterano masculino MATEO OLIVERAS, LUIS 00:31:12.0 00:31:12.0 00:06:14
135 45 Veterano masculino Mellado, Victor 00:31:13.0 00:31:13.0 00:06:14
136 10 Senior Masculino Nevares Alvarez, Alvaro 00:31:17.0 00:31:17.0 00:06:15
137 15 Cadete Femenino MORENO LAFUENTE, MARTA 00:31:19.0 00:31:19.0 00:06:15
138 16 Cadete Femenino MOZO GARCIA, ANA JIMENA 00:31:19.0 00:31:19.0 00:06:15
139 28 Cadete Masculino LORCA PóRCEL, CARLOS 00:31:21.0 00:31:21.0 00:06:16
140 17 Cadete Femenino MOLINA MARTíNEZ, BLANCA 00:31:28.0 00:31:28.0 00:06:17
141 46 Veterano masculino BALLESTER GALLARDO , NACHO 00:31:28.0 00:31:28.0 00:06:17
142 13 Infantil Masculino NOMDEDEU VALLS, PABLO 00:31:34.0 00:31:34.0 00:06:18
143 29 Cadete Masculino VIGUERAS GONZALEZ, JAVIER 00:31:47.0 00:31:47.0 00:06:21
144 11 Senior Masculino DENIA VAQUERIZO , JAVIER 00:31:47.0 00:31:47.0 00:06:21
145 6 Veterano Femenino GARCIA LLOPIS, ELENA 00:31:49.0 00:31:49.0 00:06:21
146 47 Veterano masculino GARCIA BELLO, JAVIER 00:31:57.0 00:31:57.0 00:06:23
147 14 Infantil Masculino Ruiz Pérez, Diego 00:32:08.0 00:32:08.0 00:06:25
148 1 Infantil Femenino BLáZQUEZ MARTïNEZ, FABIOLA 00:32:11.0 00:32:11.0 00:06:26
149 30 Cadete Masculino NAVARRETE VARGAS, JOSé 00:32:12.0 00:32:12.0 00:06:26
150 31 Cadete Masculino PASTOR GONZALO, IVáN 00:32:13.0 00:32:13.0 00:06:26
151 15 Infantil Masculino GóMEZ BEDIN , LUCAS 00:32:16.0 00:32:16.0 00:06:27
152 12 Junior Masculino GARCíA REVILLA, JAVIER 00:32:18.0 00:32:18.0 00:06:27
153 7 Veterano Femenino BLASCO LAFARGA, IRENE 00:32:22.0 00:32:22.0 00:06:28
154 48 Veterano masculino GARCíA MARTíNEZ, JOSé FERNANDO 00:32:22.0 00:32:22.0 00:06:28
155 2 Infantil Femenino GARCíA BLASCO, ELSA 00:32:23.0 00:32:23.0 00:06:28
156 16 Infantil Masculino CALLEJON ALVAREZ, ALFREDO 00:32:24.0 00:32:24.0 00:06:28
157 32 Cadete Masculino BERNABEU TORRENT, RAFAEL 00:32:30.0 00:32:30.0 00:06:30
158 17 Infantil Masculino ALBERO BERESALUCE, CRISTóBAL 00:32:31.0 00:32:31.0 00:06:30
159 8 Senior Femenino PEREZ TORIJA, LARA 00:32:32.0 00:32:32.0 00:06:30
160 9 Senior Femenino SECCHES , MARIA ANABEL 00:32:32.0 00:32:32.0 00:06:30
161 8 Veterano Femenino BERESALUCE GóMEZ, TERESA 00:32:33.0 00:32:33.0 00:06:30
162 12 Senior Masculino VALENCIA MORENO, OSCAR 00:32:33.0 00:32:33.0 00:06:30
163 13 Junior Masculino IVORRA TAMAYO, JAVIER 00:32:34.0 00:32:34.0 00:06:30
164 33 Cadete Masculino VIGUERAS GONZALEZ, JORGE 00:32:36.0 00:32:36.0 00:06:31
165 49 Veterano masculino CALLEJON PERROTE, ALFREDO 00:32:40.0 00:32:40.0 00:06:31
166 18 Infantil Masculino RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ALVARO 00:32:41.0 00:32:41.0 00:06:32
167 50 Veterano masculino SORO BONMATI, VICTOR 00:32:41.0 00:32:41.0 00:06:32
168 9 Veterano Femenino PEREZ JORDá, CARMEN 00:32:42.0 00:32:42.0 00:06:32
169 18 Cadete Femenino PERONA MANZANERO, PAULA 00:32:53.0 00:32:53.0 00:06:34
170 10 Veterano Femenino MANZANERO CABAÑAS, ELENA 00:32:54.0 00:32:54.0 00:06:34
171 51 Veterano masculino PERONA SEVILLA, VICTOR 00:32:54.0 00:32:54.0 00:06:34
172 19 Cadete Femenino BLAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, MARTINA 00:32:58.0 00:32:58.0 00:06:35
173 52 Veterano masculino BLAZQUEZ ALFARO, JOAQUíN 00:32:58.0 00:32:58.0 00:06:35
174 6 Junior Femenino FUENTES LAFRONT, MARIA 00:33:09.0 00:33:09.0 00:06:37
175 11 Veterano Femenino TEROL PELLICER, MARíA JOSé 00:33:13.0 00:33:13.0 00:06:38
176 19 Infantil Masculino GONZALEZ MARQUEZ, RAUL 00:33:13.0 00:33:13.0 00:06:38
177 53 Veterano masculino GONZALEZ HORTA, RAUL 00:33:14.0 00:33:14.0 00:06:38
178 12 Veterano Femenino DOMINGUEZ MIRANDA, CELIA 00:33:19.0 00:33:19.0 00:06:39
179 3 Infantil Femenino ASIS BLARASIN, NOOR 00:33:24.0 00:33:24.0 00:06:40
180 54 Veterano masculino MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, GINES 00:33:27.0 00:33:27.0 00:06:41
181 4 Infantil Femenino Martbnez Garcia, Jimena 00:33:27.0 00:33:27.0 00:06:41
182 20 Cadete Femenino Alcaraz Cremades, Julia 00:33:28.0 00:33:28.0 00:06:41
183 55 Veterano masculino Alcaraz Climent, Jose Andres 00:33:28.0 00:33:28.0 00:06:41
184 20 Infantil Masculino Seva Mojica, Marc 00:34:01.0 00:34:01.0 00:06:48
185 56 Veterano masculino BAEZA PARDO, JUAN CARLOS 00:34:03.0 00:34:03.0 00:06:48
186 5 Infantil Femenino BOTELLA GINER, ANA 00:34:20.0 00:34:20.0 00:06:52
187 13 Veterano Femenino MARTíNEZ VIDAL, MARIA PAZ 00:34:28.0 00:34:28.0 00:06:53
188 34 Cadete Masculino Ruiz Pérez, Alejandro 00:34:32.0 00:34:32.0 00:06:54
189 21 Cadete Femenino ALBERO BERESALUCE, MARíA 00:34:33.0 00:34:33.0 00:06:54
190 57 Veterano masculino CHACóN MORO, JAVIER 00:34:33.0 00:34:33.0 00:06:54
191 21 Infantil Masculino CHACóN MORA, JAVIER 00:34:34.0 00:34:34.0 00:06:54
192 58 Veterano masculino LLORET PAJARES, IGNACIO 00:34:52.0 00:34:52.0 00:06:58
193 6 Infantil Femenino BOTELLA GINER, MARIANGELES 00:34:53.0 00:34:53.0 00:06:58
194 7 Infantil Femenino LLORET ROCAMORA, MARTINA 00:34:53.0 00:34:53.0 00:06:58
195 8 Infantil Femenino SANJUAN MOREU, MACARENA 00:34:54.0 00:34:54.0 00:06:58
196 59 Veterano masculino Jimenez Valdivieso, Luis 00:35:13.0 00:35:13.0 00:07:02
197 14 Veterano Femenino GINER CORTIJOS, MARIANGELES 00:35:14.0 00:35:14.0 00:07:02
198 60 Veterano masculino GONZALEZ, SANTIAGO 00:35:23.0 00:35:23.0 00:07:04
199 22 Cadete Femenino GARRIGOS MASOT, ANNA 00:35:28.0 00:35:28.0 00:07:05 +KR CEUR24
200 23 Cadete Femenino SANJUAN MOREU, ROCíO 00:35:28.0 00:35:28.0 00:07:05
201 24 Cadete Femenino NAVARRO DIEZ, CATALINA 00:35:29.0 00:35:29.0 00:07:05
202 61 Veterano masculino DE LA ROSA HERRERO, JAVIER 00:35:32.0 00:35:32.0 00:07:06
203 25 Cadete Femenino GARCíA CAMPOS, HELENA 00:35:43.0 00:35:43.0 00:07:08
204 26 Cadete Femenino PALERMO SáNCHEZ , BLANCA 00:35:47.0 00:35:47.0 00:07:09
205 15 Veterano Femenino GARRIGóS JORNET, DéBORA 00:35:56.0 00:35:56.0 00:07:11
206 62 Veterano masculino SENDRA CLIMENT, JOSEP XAVIER 00:36:02.0 00:36:02.0 00:07:12
207 7 Junior Femenino Rodriguez Galli, Andrea 00:36:06.0 00:36:06.0 00:07:13
208 27 Cadete Femenino BENITO GUTIERREZ, MARTA 00:36:11.0 00:36:11.0 00:07:14
209 16 Veterano Femenino LORENZO SORIANO, FRANCISCA 00:36:12.0 00:36:12.0 00:07:14
210 63 Veterano masculino Benito Lopez, Miguel Angel 00:36:12.0 00:36:12.0 00:07:14
211 35 Cadete Masculino Savall Cano, Carloa 00:36:13.0 00:36:13.0 00:07:14
212 28 Cadete Femenino LEÓN CABALLERO, CARLOTA 00:36:29.0 00:36:29.0 00:07:17
213 36 Cadete Masculino LEÓN CABALLERO, DIEGO 00:36:30.0 00:36:30.0 00:07:17
214 17 Veterano Femenino CABALLERO CAMPOS, SONSOLES 00:36:30.0 00:36:30.0 00:07:17 TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE
215 9 Infantil Femenino AMAT GARRIGóS , TERESA 00:36:34.0 00:36:34.0 00:07:18
216 37 Cadete Masculino DE MATíAS SERRANO, JUAN 00:36:37.0 00:36:37.0 00:07:19
217 10 Infantil Femenino OTERO GALAN, PATRICIA 00:36:42.0 00:36:42.0 00:07:20
218 11 Infantil Femenino BERNABEU LILLO, LAURA 00:36:52.0 00:36:52.0 00:07:22
219 12 Infantil Femenino DE MATíAS CHARRO, CARMEN 00:36:55.0 00:36:55.0 00:07:22
220 38 Cadete Masculino VILLACORTA MEMBRILLA, ALEJANDRO 00:37:00.0 00:37:00.0 00:07:24
221 13 Infantil Femenino PEñALBA FIDALGO , IRIA 00:37:00.0 00:37:00.0 00:07:24
222 39 Cadete Masculino Amoros Sempere, Andres 00:37:01.0 00:37:01.0 00:07:24
223 64 Veterano masculino BLASCO FUENTES, FRANCISCO JOSé 00:37:02.0 00:37:02.0 00:07:24
224 40 Cadete Masculino VARELA RUIZ, DARíO 00:37:05.0 00:37:05.0 00:07:25
225 18 Veterano Femenino MONASTEROLO MARTíNEZ, FLORENCIA 00:37:12.0 00:37:12.0 00:07:26
226 14 Infantil Femenino NAVARRO MONASTEROLO, SOFIA 00:37:13.0 00:37:13.0 00:07:26
227 29 Cadete Femenino FERNANDEZ-CAÑADAS MOLINA, CARLA 00:37:16.0 00:37:16.0 00:07:27
228 15 Infantil Femenino CASAMAYOR VALERO, INES 00:37:37.0 00:37:37.0 00:07:31
229 30 Cadete Femenino SANCHO IVORRA, SOFíA 00:37:39.0 00:37:39.0 00:07:31
230 41 Cadete Masculino BOTELLA LLORCA, VICENTE 00:37:41.0 00:37:41.0 00:07:32
231 42 Cadete Masculino GARRIGOS MASOT, DAVID 00:37:43.0 00:37:43.0 00:07:32 +KR CEUR24
232 8 Junior Femenino RIZO TRUJILLO , NATALIA 00:37:55.0 00:37:55.0 00:07:34
233 9 Junior Femenino MARTINEZ ABAD, MARTA 00:37:56.0 00:37:56.0 00:07:35
234 43 Cadete Masculino CASANOVA LLAMAS , JOSE 00:37:56.0 00:37:56.0 00:07:35
235 16 Infantil Femenino Mora Fernandez, Nadia 00:38:06.0 00:38:06.0 00:07:37
236 65 Veterano masculino ROMAN PASTOR, IGNACIO 00:38:07.0 00:38:07.0 00:07:37
237 19 Veterano Femenino SEGUR JUAREZ, SONSOLES 00:38:08.0 00:38:08.0 00:07:37
238 66 Veterano masculino OTS RIGUAL, JORGE 00:38:15.0 00:38:15.0 00:07:39
239 14 Junior Masculino BLASCO VERDú, DAVID 00:38:21.0 00:38:21.0 00:07:40
240 31 Cadete Femenino MARTí CASTELLó, MARíA 00:38:31.0 00:38:31.0 00:07:42
241 20 Veterano Femenino MORATILLA CAMARENA, VIRGINIA 00:38:34.0 00:38:34.0 00:07:42
242 22 Infantil Masculino Galvez Escudero, Guille 00:38:39.0 00:38:39.0 00:07:43
243 32 Cadete Femenino ALMADA MARTINEZ, IRENE 00:38:44.0 00:38:44.0 00:07:44
244 21 Veterano Femenino MARTINEZ FERRANDIZ, ROSANA 00:38:44.0 00:38:44.0 00:07:44
245 44 Cadete Masculino ALDA, LAURA 00:38:45.0 00:38:45.0 00:07:45
246 22 Veterano Femenino Sempere Gorostiza, Patricia 00:38:46.0 00:38:46.0 00:07:45
247 33 Cadete Femenino Pascual Sesse, Anna 00:38:50.0 00:38:50.0 00:07:46
248 23 Infantil Masculino DE MATíAS CHARRO, PABLO 00:38:53.0 00:38:53.0 00:07:46
249 34 Cadete Femenino NOVO ROJAS, JULIANA 00:38:54.0 00:38:54.0 00:07:46
250 67 Veterano masculino NOVO TORRES, JOAN RICARDO 00:38:54.0 00:38:54.0 00:07:46
251 45 Cadete Masculino TORTOSA MIRALLES, YERAY 00:38:58.0 00:38:58.0 00:07:47
252 68 Veterano masculino ALBERO GONZáLEZ, CRISTóBAL 00:38:59.0 00:38:59.0 00:07:47
253 46 Cadete Masculino NOVO ROJAS, ASHLEY SANTIAGO 00:39:06.0 00:39:06.0 00:07:49
254 17 Infantil Femenino GONZÁLEZ DEL CASTILLO, AITANA 00:39:07.0 00:39:07.0 00:07:49
255 69 Veterano masculino DE MATíAS CHARRO, PABLO 00:39:08.0 00:39:08.0 00:07:49
256 23 Veterano Femenino BERESALUCE GOMEZ, BEATRIZ 00:39:29.0 00:39:29.0 00:07:53
257 35 Cadete Femenino GIL AMORóS , ÁNGELA 00:39:43.0 00:39:43.0 00:07:56
258 36 Cadete Femenino RIZO TRUJILLO , MARTA 00:39:47.0 00:39:47.0 00:07:57
259 37 Cadete Femenino APARICIO CASTELLO, ALEJANDRA 00:39:48.0 00:39:48.0 00:07:57
260 70 Veterano masculino Lopez PENDIENTE DE PAGO, Alejandro 00:39:50.0 00:39:50.0 00:07:58
261 38 Cadete Femenino ALBERT CALVET, INÉS 00:39:57.0 00:39:57.0 00:07:59
262 18 Infantil Femenino PRIETO GóMEZ, PALOMA LOURDES 00:40:02.0 00:40:02.0 00:08:00
263 24 Veterano Femenino GARCIA DE GEA LOPEZ, MARIA DEL MAR 00:40:03.0 00:40:03.0 00:08:00
264 25 Veterano Femenino BERESALUCE GóMEZ, ALICIA 00:40:07.0 00:40:07.0 00:08:01
265 71 Veterano masculino LARENA BERROCAL, JOSé MARíA 00:40:11.0 00:40:11.0 00:08:02
266 19 Infantil Femenino LARENA CARBONELL, GEMA 00:40:11.0 00:40:11.0 00:08:02
267 39 Cadete Femenino VIDAL NAVARRO, CARMEN 00:40:21.0 00:40:21.0 00:08:04
268 26 Veterano Femenino NAVARRO DOMINGO, HENAR 00:40:21.0 00:40:21.0 00:08:04
269 15 Junior Masculino TOVER FIGUEROA, RAIDEL 00:40:24.0 00:40:24.0 00:08:04
270 72 Veterano masculino AMAT HUMARAN, CARLOS 00:40:39.0 00:40:39.0 00:08:07
271 27 Veterano Femenino LAFUENTE PETREL, PAOLA 00:40:48.0 00:40:48.0 00:08:09
272 20 Infantil Femenino ORTEGA VALERO, ELBA 00:40:52.0 00:40:52.0 00:08:10
273 73 Veterano masculino VILLACORTA MARTIN, ALBERTO 00:40:59.0 00:40:59.0 00:08:11
274 21 Infantil Femenino VILLACORTA MEMBRILLA, LAURA 00:40:59.0 00:40:59.0 00:08:11
275 74 Veterano masculino GUTIERREZ ESPUELAS, ENRIQUE 00:41:30.0 00:41:30.0 00:08:18
276 75 Veterano masculino GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE 00:41:31.0 00:41:31.0 00:08:18
277 40 Cadete Femenino PASTOR GONZALO, CARINA 00:41:52.0 00:41:52.0 00:08:22
278 41 Cadete Femenino GONZALEZ LORENZO, HELENA 00:42:04.0 00:42:04.0 00:08:24
279 42 Cadete Femenino CORELL CARAZO, ALICIA 00:42:04.0 00:42:04.0 00:08:24
280 10 Junior Femenino MARTINEZ ANDREU, CANDELA 00:42:21.0 00:42:21.0 00:08:28
281 76 Veterano masculino TORTOSA RUIZ, JUANMI 00:42:22.0 00:42:22.0 00:08:28
282 28 Veterano Femenino MIRALLES LóPEZ, YOLANDA 00:42:22.0 00:42:22.0 00:08:28
283 11 Junior Femenino LAX LóPEZ, LUCíA 00:42:22.0 00:42:22.0 00:08:28
284 12 Junior Femenino Marco, Pilar 00:42:22.0 00:42:22.0 00:08:28
285 77 Veterano masculino CASAMAYOR ABADIA, PEDRO 00:42:32.0 00:42:32.0 00:08:30
286 29 Veterano Femenino SANCHEZ FEBRERO, FUENSANTA 00:42:32.0 00:42:32.0 00:08:30
287 22 Infantil Femenino CASAMAYOR VALERO, ROCIO 00:42:32.0 00:42:32.0 00:08:30
288 23 Infantil Femenino BERNABEU SANCHEZ, EMMA 00:42:32.0 00:42:32.0 00:08:30
289 43 Cadete Femenino FERRE MONGE , BELéN 00:43:03.0 00:43:03.0 00:08:36
290 24 Infantil Masculino SáEZ GARCIA, CARLOS 00:43:13.0 00:43:13.0 00:08:38 +KR CEUR24
291 78 Veterano masculino SáEZ PARRA , JESUS 00:43:17.0 00:43:17.0 00:08:39 +KR CEUR24
292 24 Infantil Femenino GARCíA CAMPOS, CRISTINA 00:43:47.0 00:43:47.0 00:08:45
293 79 Veterano masculino RODRIGUEZ MOLIN, HIPOLITO 00:43:49.0 00:43:49.0 00:08:45
294 25 Infantil Femenino RODRIGUEZ MORENO, MARIA 00:43:49.0 00:43:49.0 00:08:45
295 30 Veterano Femenino NSO ROCA, ANA PILAR 00:43:54.0 00:43:54.0 00:08:46
296 10 Senior Femenino OñATE LóPEZ , LAURA 00:43:57.0 00:43:57.0 00:08:47
297 11 Senior Femenino DE FELIPE, MARíA 00:43:57.0 00:43:57.0 00:08:47
298 13 Senior Masculino DE FELIPE ORMEñO, LUIS 00:43:57.0 00:43:57.0 00:08:47
299 14 Senior Masculino HERMOSIN ACASUSO , JUAN DE DIOS 00:43:58.0 00:43:58.0 00:08:47
300 12 Senior Femenino PEREZ PRIETO, BLANCA 00:43:58.0 00:43:58.0 00:08:47
301 15 Senior Masculino DOMíNGUEZ MANCHADO, JORGE 00:43:59.0 00:43:59.0 00:08:47
302 44 Cadete Femenino MARTíNEZ MARHUENDA, CARMEN PILAR 00:44:04.0 00:44:04.0 00:08:48
303 47 Cadete Masculino Sara, Sabrina 00:44:04.0 00:44:04.0 00:08:48
304 31 Veterano Femenino MOLINA ALAVES, NOELIA 00:44:07.0 00:44:07.0 00:08:49
305 32 Veterano Femenino CASTELLO BENITO, ALMA 00:44:07.0 00:44:07.0 00:08:49
306 33 Veterano Femenino GONZALEZ PERAL, ROSA 00:44:08.0 00:44:08.0 00:08:49
307 13 Junior Femenino ALMADA MARTINEZ, LUCIA 00:44:20.0 00:44:20.0 00:08:52
308 14 Junior Femenino CONEJERO MORAGUES, ISABEL 00:44:20.0 00:44:20.0 00:08:52
309 45 Cadete Femenino GOMEZ JUAN, NATALIA 00:44:27.0 00:44:27.0 00:08:53
310 46 Cadete Femenino CAMPOS GUARDIOLA, BERTA 00:44:27.0 00:44:27.0 00:08:53
311 15 Junior Femenino BAñóN CORTéS, CLAUDIA 00:44:31.0 00:44:31.0 00:08:54
312 16 Junior Femenino BERNABEU TORRENT, CLAUDIA 00:44:32.0 00:44:32.0 00:08:54
313 47 Cadete Femenino CASTILLO PICART, CAROLINA 00:44:45.0 00:44:45.0 00:08:56
314 34 Veterano Femenino PICART GARCIA, SANDRA 00:44:45.0 00:44:45.0 00:08:56
315 48 Cadete Masculino Amoros Sempere, Ignacio 00:44:50.0 00:44:50.0 00:08:58
316 17 Junior Femenino CASARES IBORRA, ISABEL 00:44:57.0 00:44:57.0 00:08:59
317 18 Junior Femenino PASTOR FUSTER, JULIA 00:44:57.0 00:44:57.0 00:08:59
318 25 Infantil Masculino COLOMA ALDA, ALEJANDRO 00:44:58.0 00:44:58.0 00:08:59
319 19 Junior Femenino GARCIA CANET, IRENE 00:45:00.0 00:45:00.0 00:09:00
320 20 Junior Femenino DE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO , ISABELA 00:45:01.0 00:45:01.0 00:09:00
321 35 Veterano Femenino ESTEVE GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS, PEPA 00:45:04.0 00:45:04.0 00:09:00
322 36 Veterano Femenino MOREU MARTíN, ELENA 00:45:05.0 00:45:05.0 00:09:01
323 37 Veterano Femenino MASOT BAYARRI, MONICA 00:45:05.0 00:45:05.0 00:09:01 +KR CEUR24
324 38 Veterano Femenino Martinez, Candida 00:45:22.0 00:45:22.0 00:09:04
325 48 Cadete Femenino LINDSMYR ZARAGOZA, MARTA 00:45:34.0 00:45:34.0 00:09:06
326 39 Veterano Femenino REUS PAREDES, LUCíA 00:45:36.0 00:45:36.0 00:09:07
327 40 Veterano Femenino MARTINEZ SERRANO, BLANCA 00:45:38.0 00:45:38.0 00:09:07
328 80 Veterano masculino GARIJO LOPEZ, JULIáN 00:45:38.0 00:45:38.0 00:09:07
329 26 Infantil Femenino OTS MARTINEZ, CELIA 00:45:38.0 00:45:38.0 00:09:07
330 16 Senior Masculino NIETO DE LA CALLE, MIGUEL ANGEL 00:45:42.0 00:45:42.0 00:09:08
331 41 Veterano Femenino RODENAS, MARIA ANGELES 00:45:46.0 00:45:46.0 00:09:09
332 27 Infantil Femenino SIFRE BERENGUER, VICTORIA 00:45:46.0 00:45:46.0 00:09:09
333 81 Veterano masculino SIFRE CALAFAT, JOSé FRANCISCO 00:45:46.0 00:45:46.0 00:09:09
334 42 Veterano Femenino SERRANO GUILLéN, ALMUDENA 00:45:47.0 00:45:47.0 00:09:09
335 43 Veterano Femenino CALVET MIRO, BEGOÑA 00:45:50.0 00:45:50.0 00:09:10
336 49 Cadete Femenino VIDAL PEDREIRA, NATALIA 00:45:52.0 00:45:52.0 00:09:10
337 82 Veterano masculino VIDAL IGLESIAS, SERGIO 00:45:52.0 00:45:52.0 00:09:10 RUNNERS MONTEMAR
338 28 Infantil Femenino MUELA ANTON, VALERIA 00:45:54.0 00:45:54.0 00:09:10
339 83 Veterano masculino MUELA ROSADO, JORGE 00:45:56.0 00:45:56.0 00:09:11
340 84 Veterano masculino SARRIAS ROMERO, JOSE 00:46:16.0 00:46:16.0 00:09:15
341 26 Infantil Masculino SIFRE BERENGUER, JAIME 00:46:43.0 00:46:43.0 00:09:20
342 85 Veterano masculino Nicolau, Jose Andres 00:46:43.0 00:46:43.0 00:09:20
343 29 Infantil Femenino NICOLAU MORA, MARTINA 00:46:47.0 00:46:47.0 00:09:21
344 30 Infantil Femenino DUNLOP SARMIENTO, MARINA 00:46:47.0 00:46:47.0 00:09:21
345 44 Veterano Femenino Mora Jérez, Alejandra 00:46:47.0 00:46:47.0 00:09:21
346 86 Veterano masculino DUNLOP, DAVID 00:46:48.0 00:46:48.0 00:09:21
347 45 Veterano Femenino MORA ROBLES , LAURA 00:46:49.0 00:46:49.0 00:09:21
348 31 Infantil Femenino DE LA ROSA LUCAS, INES 00:46:49.0 00:46:49.0 00:09:21
349 46 Veterano Femenino LUCAS MONTOYA, ANGIE 00:46:50.0 00:46:50.0 00:09:22
350 32 Infantil Femenino AGUIRRE NSO, ANA 00:46:51.0 00:46:51.0 00:09:22
351 87 Veterano masculino AGUIRRE BALSALOBRE, FERNANDO 00:46:52.0 00:46:52.0 00:09:22
352 88 Veterano masculino LUCAS GARCíA, ALEJANDRO 00:46:53.0 00:46:53.0 00:09:22
353 21 Junior Femenino CRESPO RAVELLO, GABRIELA 00:47:08.0 00:47:08.0 00:09:25
354 22 Junior Femenino ESCLAPéS DE DIEGO, PAULA 00:47:09.0 00:47:09.0 00:09:25
355 50 Cadete Femenino CASARES IBORRA, ROCIO 00:47:14.0 00:47:14.0 00:09:26
356 51 Cadete Femenino DIAZ DIEGO, NATALIA 00:47:15.0 00:47:15.0 00:09:26
357 23 Junior Femenino Rodriguez, Laura 00:47:37.0 00:47:37.0 00:09:31
358 47 Veterano Femenino BERENGUER PASTOR, GRACIA 00:47:55.0 00:47:55.0 00:09:34
359 13 Senior Femenino MARTíNEZ BARRAJóN, MARY PAZ 00:48:06.0 00:48:06.0 00:09:37
360 48 Veterano Femenino LLORCA MARCO, ANA BEL 00:48:06.0 00:48:06.0 00:09:37
361 27 Infantil Masculino BOTELLA LLORCA, ALVARO 00:48:08.0 00:48:08.0 00:09:37
362 49 Veterano Femenino PASCUAL GARCIA, Mª CARMEN 00:48:13.0 00:48:13.0 00:09:38
363 89 Veterano masculino MURILLO DOMINGUEZ, MANUEL 00:48:41.0 00:48:41.0 00:09:44
364 50 Veterano Femenino THEOCHARIS BELTRÁN , CRISTALA 00:48:42.0 00:48:42.0 00:09:44
365 33 Infantil Femenino GARCíA THEOCHARIS, IRENE 00:48:42.0 00:48:42.0 00:09:44 KHRONOS RUNNING
366 90 Veterano masculino GARCíA MANCEBO , FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:48:48.0 00:48:48.0 00:09:45
367 52 Cadete Femenino DEL BARRIO LOPEZ , BLANCA 00:49:10.0 00:49:10.0 00:09:49
368 91 Veterano masculino VARELA RIZO, SANTIAGO 00:49:23.0 00:49:23.0 00:09:52
369 34 Infantil Femenino BALLESTER CARAZO, PAULA 00:49:30.0 00:49:30.0 00:09:54
370 51 Veterano Femenino CARAZO RUIZ, ALICIA 00:49:33.0 00:49:33.0 00:09:54
371 52 Veterano Femenino DIEGO MOLINA, CRISTINA 00:49:34.0 00:49:34.0 00:09:54
372 53 Veterano Femenino ROJAS PORTELA, JULIANA 00:49:35.0 00:49:35.0 00:09:55
373 54 Veterano Femenino PAZOS CRESPO, ANA 00:49:36.0 00:49:36.0 00:09:55
374 55 Veterano Femenino CARAZO RUIZ, NOELIA 00:49:37.0 00:49:37.0 00:09:55
375 92 Veterano masculino ORTEGA POLO, CAYETANO 00:49:46.0 00:49:46.0 00:09:57
376 56 Veterano Femenino VALERO PEñATARO, Mª ANGELES 00:49:48.0 00:49:48.0 00:09:57
377 93 Veterano masculino NOVO TORRES, ASHLEY 00:50:05.0 00:50:05.0 00:10:01
378 57 Veterano Femenino LLORCA MARCO, MONICA 00:50:15.0 00:50:15.0 00:10:03
379 35 Infantil Femenino ARACIL SEMPERE, ALEJANDRA 00:50:15.0 00:50:15.0 00:10:03
380 58 Veterano Femenino GRANDA LEACH, MARISA 00:50:47.0 00:50:47.0 00:10:09
381 28 Infantil Masculino SANCHEZ GRANDA, ALEJANDRO 00:50:47.0 00:50:47.0 00:10:09
382 59 Veterano Femenino DE LA PEÑA GARCIA, ELVIRA 00:50:54.0 00:50:54.0 00:10:10
383 16 Junior Masculino SANCHEZ DE LA PEÑA, IGNACIO 00:50:57.0 00:50:57.0 00:10:11
384 60 Veterano Femenino ABAD TORTOSA, CARMINA 00:51:03.0 00:51:03.0 00:10:12
385 36 Infantil Femenino Serneguet, Sofia 00:51:04.0 00:51:04.0 00:10:12
386 53 Cadete Femenino OTERO GALAN, MARIA 00:51:07.0 00:51:07.0 00:10:13
387 61 Veterano Femenino LLORCA MARCO, CAROLINA 00:51:23.0 00:51:23.0 00:10:16
388 37 Infantil Femenino MUELA ANTON, ROCIO 00:51:23.0 00:51:23.0 00:10:16
389 94 Veterano masculino GONZALÉZ LÓPEZ, PABLO 00:51:43.0 00:51:43.0 00:10:20
390 62 Veterano Femenino BEDIN ESPADERO , PAOLA 00:51:46.0 00:51:46.0 00:10:21
391 24 Junior Femenino PRADA FERRé, CANDELA 00:51:48.0 00:51:48.0 00:10:21
392 25 Junior Femenino SANCHIS GARCíA, CANDELA 00:51:48.0 00:51:48.0 00:10:21
393 14 Senior Femenino ANTON ROS, SANDRA 00:51:58.0 00:51:58.0 00:10:23
394 63 Veterano Femenino CORTéS SIMóN, MARISA 00:52:10.0 00:52:10.0 00:10:26
395 54 Cadete Femenino MARCET ALBENTOSA, CARLOTA 00:52:11.0 00:52:11.0 00:10:26
396 64 Veterano Femenino MONGE CASAS, VIRGINIA 00:52:11.0 00:52:11.0 00:10:26
397 65 Veterano Femenino LUCAS GARCíA, ANA 00:52:11.0 00:52:11.0 00:10:26
398 38 Infantil Femenino FERRE MONGE , ALEJANDRA 00:52:11.0 00:52:11.0 00:10:26
399 66 Veterano Femenino CASINOS GüéMEZ, TATIANA 00:52:36.0 00:52:36.0 00:10:31
400 67 Veterano Femenino MORAGUES ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS, ISABEL 00:53:00.0 00:53:00.0 00:10:35
401 68 Veterano Femenino SANDOVAL MUÑOZ, ANA 00:53:02.0 00:53:02.0 00:10:36
402 69 Veterano Femenino MARTíNEZ DE LAS HERAS, CORTES Mª 00:53:02.0 00:53:02.0 00:10:36
403 70 Veterano Femenino CAPILLA FLORES, Mª CARMEN 00:53:03.0 00:53:03.0 00:10:36
404 71 Veterano Femenino GILABERT MOLINA, CRISTINA 00:53:20.0 00:53:20.0 00:10:40
405 72 Veterano Femenino VIVES GARCíA, CARMEN 00:53:20.0 00:53:20.0 00:10:40
406 73 Veterano Femenino GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA-DELGADO, MARÍA ÁNGELES 00:53:54.0 00:53:54.0 00:10:46
407 74 Veterano Femenino Perez Fernandez, Laura 00:53:54.0 00:53:54.0 00:10:46
408 75 Veterano Femenino CABALLERO CAMPOS, CRISTINA 00:53:55.0 00:53:55.0 00:10:46
409 95 Veterano masculino NAVARRETE CORRAL, JOSé 00:54:43.0 00:54:43.0 00:10:56
410 39 Infantil Femenino CASANOVA LLAMAS , ISABELLA 00:54:47.0 00:54:47.0 00:10:57
411 76 Veterano Femenino GUTIERREZ OLMEDO, MERCEDES 00:54:48.0 00:54:48.0 00:10:57
412 96 Veterano masculino CASANOVA MIRA , JOSE 00:54:48.0 00:54:48.0 00:10:57
413 77 Veterano Femenino VARGAS RAMOS, LORENA 00:54:50.0 00:54:50.0 00:10:58
414 78 Veterano Femenino MESA GARCIA, GEMA 00:54:54.0 00:54:54.0 00:10:58
415 97 Veterano masculino ALGARRA REIG, JOSE MANUEL 00:54:56.0 00:54:56.0 00:10:59
416 79 Veterano Femenino LLOPIS VALLEJO, MARIA 00:54:57.0 00:54:57.0 00:10:59
417 98 Veterano masculino LOPEZ LUNA, CRISTOBAL 00:54:57.0 00:54:57.0 00:10:59
418 29 Infantil Masculino MARCET ALBENTOSA, IGNACIO 00:55:29.0 00:55:29.0 00:11:05
419 40 Infantil Femenino PRIETO GóMEZ, ROCíO 00:55:54.0 00:55:54.0 00:11:10
420 15 Senior Femenino FERRANDO REQUENA, ROCíO 00:56:01.0 00:56:01.0 00:11:12
421 17 Senior Masculino QUINTERO BETANCOURT, WALTER 00:56:14.0 00:56:14.0 00:11:14
422 41 Infantil Femenino DEL BARRIO LOPEZ, CLAUDIA 00:56:36.0 00:56:36.0 00:11:19
423 80 Veterano Femenino LOPEZ DIEGUEZ, VIVIANA 00:56:37.0 00:56:37.0 00:11:19
424 30 Infantil Masculino Amoros Sempere, Javier 00:58:14.0 00:58:14.0 00:11:38
425 81 Veterano Femenino SAá NICOLáS , MYRIAM 00:58:50.0 00:58:50.0 00:11:46
426 99 Veterano masculino YABEN DEL PRADO , JAVIER 00:58:59.0 00:58:59.0 00:11:47
427 16 Senior Femenino PéREZ-ADSUAR BERENGUER, CARLA 00:59:32.0 00:59:32.0 00:11:54
428 42 Infantil Femenino PASCUAL PéREZ-ADSUAR, DANIELA 00:59:38.0 00:59:38.0 00:11:55
429 82 Veterano Femenino PéREZ-ADSUAR BERENGUER, ALBA 00:59:39.0 00:59:39.0 00:11:55
430 26 Junior Femenino LUJÁN SIMÓN, ALICIA 01:00:09.0 01:00:09.0 00:12:01
431 27 Junior Femenino RAMOS FLORES, INéS 01:00:11.0 01:00:11.0 00:12:02
432 100 Veterano masculino CASARES BENLLOCH, JAVIER 01:00:33.0 01:00:33.0 00:12:06
433 101 Veterano masculino SANCHO DE VALLE, FERNANDO 01:00:34.0 01:00:34.0 00:12:06
434 83 Veterano Femenino BERENGUER PéREZ, INMACULADA 01:00:40.0 01:00:40.0 00:12:07
435 84 Veterano Femenino FLORES LANUZA, BEATRIZ 01:00:43.0 01:00:43.0 00:12:08
436 17 Senior Femenino MARTÍN PASTOR, LUCÍA 01:01:18.0 01:01:18.0 00:12:15
437 85 Veterano Femenino IBORRA MUÑIZ, MARIA ISABEL 01:01:45.0 01:01:45.0 00:12:20