CLASIFICACION GENERAL

Clas. General (.pdf) Clas. Categorias (.pdf)
P. GENERAL P. CATEGORIA CATEGORIA NOMBRE / FOTO T. OFICIAL T. REAL V. t/Km CLUB
1 1 SENIOR MASCULINO LUHRS, LASSE 00:17:48.0 00:17:48.0 00:00:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
2 2 SENIOR MASCULINO VELASQUEZ , LUIS 00:17:50.0 00:17:50.0 00:00:00 TRIATLON EN LA UA
3 1 JUNIOR MASCULINO ROMO OLIVER, JAVIER 00:18:00.0 00:18:00.0 00:00:00 TRIATLON EN LA UA
4 1 INFANTIL MASCULINO BOU BERNABEU, MIGUEL 00:18:59.0 00:18:59.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ANIBE
5 2 JUNIOR MASCULINO MARRERO DELGADO, EDUARDO 00:19:55.0 00:19:55.0 00:00:00 UCAM FUENSANTA
6 3 JUNIOR MASCULINO TORRá RODRíGUEZ, CARLOS 00:20:04.0 00:20:04.0 00:00:00 Top Ten
7 1 Master A masculino AREVALO, JOSE MANUEL 00:20:06.0 00:20:06.0 00:00:00
8 2 Master A masculino LOPEZ ESTELLES, ENRIQUE 00:20:07.0 00:20:07.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION PADEL ARENA
9 1 Máster B Masculino ASENSI ALCáNTARA, ALEJANDRO 00:20:08.0 00:20:08.0 00:00:00 C.N. AQUATIC ALICANTE
10 1 JUNIOR FEMENINO RICO PRIETO, PATRICIA 00:20:13.0 00:20:13.0 00:00:00 C.N. PETRER TRIATLÓN - CARPINTERÍA METÁLICA LA VILLA
11 4 JUNIOR MASCULINO GUARDIOLA PEREZ, ANTONI 00:20:24.0 00:20:24.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACIO ONDARA
12 2 Máster B Masculino HERNáNDEZ RUIZ, CéSAR 00:20:24.0 00:20:24.0 00:00:00 Top Ten
13 3 Máster B Masculino GUTIERREZ FUENTES, RUBéN A. 00:20:25.0 00:20:25.0 00:00:00
14 3 SENIOR MASCULINO ROMERO GóMEZ, JOSE VICENTE 00:20:26.0 00:20:26.0 00:00:00 SÓC TURÍS NATACIÓ
15 2 INFANTIL MASCULINO MADRIGAL BENAVENT, PABLO 00:20:28.0 00:20:28.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ALCOY
16 4 Máster B Masculino DIAZ-CRESPO VASALLO, NACHO 00:20:28.0 00:20:28.0 00:00:00
17 5 JUNIOR MASCULINO SANTOS, LUIS 00:20:33.0 00:20:33.0 00:00:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
18 3 Master A masculino KEAST, CAMERON 00:20:35.0 00:20:35.0 00:00:00
19 2 JUNIOR FEMENINO CONNOLLY, ZOE 00:20:36.0 00:20:36.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ELCHE
20 5 Máster B Masculino PINA MURCIA, OSCAR 00:20:40.0 00:20:40.0 00:00:00 LOS CANSAOS
21 6 JUNIOR MASCULINO ALMAIDA RODRÍGUEZ, GERMÁN 00:20:41.0 00:20:41.0 00:00:00 TRIATLON STADIO
22 4 Master A masculino PéREZ DíAZ, ALBERTO 00:20:42.0 00:20:42.0 00:00:00 C.N.MASTER TORRIJOS
23 6 Máster B Masculino RODRIGUEZ FARALDOS, CARLOS ANTONIO 00:20:42.0 00:20:42.0 00:00:00 C.N.MASTER TORRIJOS
24 3 INFANTIL MASCULINO MÉRIDA COLOMA, ALEXANDER 00:20:43.0 00:20:43.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ALCOY
25 5 Master A masculino SáNCHEZ LóPEZ, JULIO 00:20:43.0 00:20:43.0 00:00:00 C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
26 7 Máster B Masculino RODRÍGUEZ ZAMUDIO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:20:46.0 00:20:46.0 00:00:00
27 4 SENIOR MASCULINO SOLBES MARTíNEZ, VICENTE 00:20:47.0 00:20:47.0 00:00:00 AGUAVIVA BENIDORM
28 1 Máster C Masculino MORRIS, PAUL 00:21:08.0 00:21:08.0 00:00:00
29 4 INFANTIL MASCULINO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, LUIS MIGUEL 00:21:13.0 00:21:13.0 00:00:00 SÓC TURÍS NATACIÓ
30 2 Máster C Masculino COMINERO GARCíA, EDUARDO 00:21:32.0 00:21:32.0 00:00:00 C.N.MASTER TORRIJOS
31 1 Máster D Masculino CORTES LLORCA, DIEGO 00:21:35.0 00:21:35.0 00:00:00 C.N. BENDORM
32 8 Máster B Masculino POMARES AGULLÓ, DAVID JOSÉ 00:21:37.0 00:21:37.0 00:00:00 CLUB ESPORTIU AQUARIUM ALACANT
33 3 Máster C Masculino CASES GARRIDO, JUAN CARLOS 00:21:37.0 00:21:37.0 00:00:00 NATURA SPORT
34 1 INFANTIL FEMENINO SEGURA FERRARO, CHLOE LARA 00:21:53.0 00:21:53.0 00:00:00
35 6 Master A masculino RIBERA LOPEZ , NANDO 00:21:54.0 00:21:54.0 00:00:00
36 9 Máster B Masculino MARTINEZ MARTI, VICENTE 00:21:59.0 00:21:59.0 00:00:00 Club natacion trencaones Alzira
37 7 Master A masculino LUQUE RíOS, JUAN 00:22:00.0 00:22:00.0 00:00:00 UCAM FUENSANTA
38 8 Master A masculino FUENTES JUAREZ, VALERIANO 00:22:23.0 00:22:23.0 00:00:00 C.N. MASTER MURCIA
39 1 Absoluta Masculino MOLINA YAGO, MARCOS ANTONIO 00:22:25.0 00:22:25.0 00:00:00 C.N.MASTER TORRIJOS
40 1 SENIOR FEMENINO RICO INIESTA, ESTHER 00:22:31.0 00:22:31.0 00:00:00 CLUB TRIATLON TIRO PICHON ELCHE
41 9 Master A masculino MARTINEZ QUILES, LUIS 00:22:31.0 00:22:31.0 00:00:00
42 10 Master A masculino GALLEGO GALLEGO, DAVID 00:22:44.0 00:22:44.0 00:00:00 NATURA SPORT
43 2 INFANTIL FEMENINO MICó, JOANA 00:22:47.0 00:22:47.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ALCOY
44 2 Máster D Masculino PASCUAL DEL RIQUELME TERRER, AGUSTíN 00:22:47.0 00:22:47.0 00:00:00 C.N. MASTER MURCIA
45 3 INFANTIL FEMENINO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA 00:22:51.0 00:22:51.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACIÓ TURÍS
46 1 Master A Femenino SERRANO SáNCHEZ , MARI PAZ 00:22:53.0 00:22:53.0 00:00:00 C. N. NATURALSWIM
47 11 Master A masculino BALLESTA PARRA, JOSE MANUEL 00:22:59.0 00:22:59.0 00:00:00
48 2 SENIOR FEMENINO FUENTES CIHUELA, TANIA 00:23:02.0 00:23:02.0 00:00:00 TRIATLON CIERZO
49 5 SENIOR MASCULINO CASTELLANO LOPEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO 00:23:10.0 00:23:10.0 00:00:00
50 4 INFANTIL FEMENINO FERRER PINILLOS, DANNA 00:23:12.0 00:23:12.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ALCOY
51 12 Master A masculino VARO PEREZ, JONATAN 00:23:15.0 00:23:15.0 00:00:00
52 4 Máster C Masculino STEENBLIK, RICHARD 00:23:16.0 00:23:16.0 00:00:00 C.N. BENISSA
53 5 INFANTIL MASCULINO VEGARA AMORÓS, JOSÉ MARÍA 00:23:28.0 00:23:28.0 00:00:00 CLUB TRIATLON TIRO PICHON ELCHE
54 3 JUNIOR FEMENINO DE FRUTOS LOUIS, SHADIA 00:23:29.0 00:23:29.0 00:00:00 AGUAVIVA BENIDORM
55 5 Máster C Masculino ROPERO PARRA, FRANCISCO JOSE 00:23:30.0 00:23:30.0 00:00:00 AGUAVIVA BENIDORM
56 13 Master A masculino QUILES PAYá, JAVIER 00:23:33.0 00:23:33.0 00:00:00 TRIAYAYAS CLUB
57 14 Master A masculino CASELLES LóPEZ, JUAN JOSé 00:23:33.0 00:23:33.0 00:00:00 CLUB ESPORTIU AQUARIUM ALACANT
58 6 Máster C Masculino ESTANY VICEDO, JOAN CARLES 00:23:34.0 00:23:34.0 00:00:00
59 10 Máster B Masculino BAZÁN GARCÍA, CÉSAR 00:23:39.0 00:23:39.0 00:00:00 ROMPEOLAS ELDA
60 2 Master A Femenino LÓPEZ ALBALÁ, ELENA 00:23:41.0 00:23:41.0 00:00:00 C.N. AQUATIC ALICANTE
61 11 Máster B Masculino AMOROS RICO, SERGIO 00:23:44.0 00:23:44.0 00:00:00
62 15 Master A masculino NAVARRO RUIZ, SANTIAGO 00:23:46.0 00:23:46.0 00:00:00 MANATIES
63 7 Máster C Masculino MARTINEZ NARTINRZ, ANTONIO LUIS 00:23:47.0 00:23:47.0 00:00:00 C.N. MASTER MURCIA
64 6 INFANTIL MASCULINO ALONSO PEREA, PABLO 00:23:48.0 00:23:48.0 00:00:00 CLUB TRIATLON TIRO PICHON ELCHE
65 6 SENIOR MASCULINO VIñALS, ROMAN 00:23:50.0 00:23:50.0 00:00:00
66 16 Master A masculino SáNCHEZ DE LA VIUDA, J. VíCTOR 00:23:52.0 00:23:52.0 00:00:00
67 7 SENIOR MASCULINO MARQUEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOS 00:23:53.0 00:23:53.0 00:00:00
68 12 Máster B Masculino PEREZ GALLEGO, JOSE VICENTE 00:23:59.0 00:23:59.0 00:00:00
69 13 Máster B Masculino QUILEZ REOLID, JOSE MANUEL 00:24:00.0 00:24:00.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
70 17 Master A masculino MARTINEZ JUAN, JUAN 00:24:02.0 00:24:02.0 00:00:00 CLUB TRIATLON TIRO PICHON ELCHE
71 14 Máster B Masculino DEL REY MARTíNEZ , MANUEL FCO. 00:24:09.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00 MIKAS CLUB ALICANTE
72 15 Máster B Masculino MICó, PAU 00:24:11.0 00:24:11.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ALCOY
73 3 Máster D Masculino MIRALLES ESTEVE, CAMILO 00:24:21.0 00:24:21.0 00:00:00 APER ALCOI
74 5 INFANTIL FEMENINO RAMON IBARRA, LOLA 00:24:22.0 00:24:22.0 00:00:00 CLUB TIRO DE PICHÓN ELCHE
75 18 Master A masculino GUERRERO PEREZ, ISAAC 00:24:23.0 00:24:23.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION JUMILLA
76 8 Máster C Masculino RODRIGUEZ CASTEDO, ALEXIS 00:24:23.0 00:24:23.0 00:00:00 C.N.MASTER TORRIJOS
77 19 Master A masculino GRACIA NAVARRO, JOSé JOAQUIN 00:24:29.0 00:24:29.0 00:00:00 ELDA TRIATLON CLUB
78 20 Master A masculino NIETO VALLES, PABLO 00:24:29.0 00:24:29.0 00:00:00 AGUAVIVA BENIDORM
79 1 Máster C Femenino CONNOLLY, VICKI 00:24:35.0 00:24:35.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ELCHE
80 8 SENIOR MASCULINO HONRUBIA SáEZ, PABLO 00:24:38.0 00:24:38.0 00:00:00 CLUB TRIATLON ALMANSA
81 3 Master A Femenino PUCHE RIBERA, ESTHER 00:24:44.0 00:24:44.0 00:00:00
82 16 Máster B Masculino PASCUAL FUENTES, PEPE 00:24:47.0 00:24:47.0 00:00:00 MEDUSAS PELIGROSAS
83 21 Master A masculino PARDO SABORIDO, GUILLERMO 00:24:52.0 00:24:52.0 00:00:00 C. N. NATURALSWIM
84 22 Master A masculino LOPEZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 00:24:53.0 00:24:53.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA MONOVER
85 4 Master A Femenino OLMOS GONZALEZ, ALBA 00:24:56.0 00:24:56.0 00:00:00 C.T.TRAVESIAS MITOS
86 2 Absoluta Masculino GARRIDO GOMEZ, ENRIQUE 00:24:58.0 00:24:58.0 00:00:00 C.N.MASTER TORRIJOS
87 3 SENIOR FEMENINO ORTEGA MAÑES, Mª NORA 00:24:59.0 00:24:59.0 00:00:00 TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE
88 17 Máster B Masculino FELIPE SáNCHEZ , JOSé ALFREDO 00:24:59.0 00:24:59.0 00:00:00 MEDUSAS PELIGROSAS
89 18 Máster B Masculino FUENTES CARRERAS , RUBEN 00:25:00.0 00:25:00.0 00:00:00 C.T. ARENA ALICANTE
90 23 Master A masculino CRESPO ABELLáN, JUAN FRANCISCO 00:25:03.0 00:25:03.0 00:00:00
91 19 Máster B Masculino MOLINA JIMENEZ, JOSE 00:25:13.0 00:25:13.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION JUMILLA
92 20 Máster B Masculino GARCIA-GALAN GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS 00:25:15.0 00:25:15.0 00:00:00 ROMPEOLAS ELDA
93 1 Master B Femenino ROCAMORA RODRIGUEZ, ANA BELéN 00:25:18.0 00:25:18.0 00:00:00
94 9 Máster C Masculino DEVAL DEL TORO, JESUS 00:25:18.0 00:25:18.0 00:00:00
95 21 Máster B Masculino FERNANDEZ MONTILLA, JOSE ANGEL 00:25:23.0 00:25:23.0 00:00:00
96 24 Master A masculino SANZ LIDóN, GERMáN 00:25:27.0 00:25:27.0 00:00:00 GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO GENO
97 4 SENIOR FEMENINO MORENO DE ARCOS FUENTES, ANA 00:25:30.0 00:25:30.0 00:00:00 C.N. AQUATIC ALICANTE
98 5 Master A Femenino VILLANUEVA REQUENA, MARIA 00:25:35.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
99 25 Master A masculino HEREDIA FENOLL, FRANCISCO 00:25:39.0 00:25:39.0 00:00:00 PASICO A PASICO
100 22 Máster B Masculino SALAS SáNCHEZ, MANUEL 00:25:43.0 00:25:43.0 00:00:00
101 23 Máster B Masculino SONEIRA REBOREDO, FERNANDO 00:25:50.0 00:25:50.0 00:00:00 C.N. RC7
102 26 Master A masculino CHARMAN, THOMAS 00:25:54.0 00:25:54.0 00:00:00
103 2 Máster C Femenino BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA 00:25:56.0 00:25:56.0 00:00:00
104 27 Master A masculino TENZA AGUILAR, JAVIER 00:26:04.0 00:26:04.0 00:00:00 C. N. NATURALSWIM
105 5 SENIOR FEMENINO MARTíNEZ RODRíGUEZ, SARA 00:26:06.0 00:26:06.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
106 10 Máster C Masculino MARINARI, STEFAN 00:26:08.0 00:26:08.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
107 24 Máster B Masculino GARCíA GARCíA, MARIO 00:26:14.0 00:26:14.0 00:00:00 C.N.MASTER TORRIJOS
108 11 Máster C Masculino SEGURA LOPEZ, JUAN JOSE 00:26:16.0 00:26:16.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
109 6 SENIOR FEMENINO QUINTANILLA GóMEZ, ESTELA 00:26:20.0 00:26:20.0 00:00:00 MEDUSAS PELIGROSAS
110 28 Master A masculino HERNáNDEZ LóPEZ , HéCTOR 00:26:22.0 00:26:22.0 00:00:00 MANATIES
111 7 SENIOR FEMENINO BURRUEZO PACHECO, ELENA 00:26:23.0 00:26:23.0 00:00:00 UCAM FUENSANTA
112 29 Master A masculino MANZANO HERNáNDEZ, ANDRéS 00:26:25.0 00:26:25.0 00:00:00
113 8 SENIOR FEMENINO LLAMAS MOURE, MARIA 00:26:29.0 00:26:29.0 00:00:00 Top Ten
114 9 SENIOR FEMENINO MARIN RUEDA, MELANIA MARIN RUEDA 00:26:33.0 00:26:33.0 00:00:00
115 6 Master A Femenino CALDERON TARI, YOLANDA 00:26:33.0 00:26:33.0 00:00:00 BLUE VALLEY WATER SPORT
116 3 Absoluta Masculino RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, VICTOR MANUEL 00:26:36.0 00:26:36.0 00:00:00 C.N.MASTER TORRIJOS
117 25 Máster B Masculino ROMERO GARCíA, JOSé CARLOS 00:26:37.0 00:26:37.0 00:26:37 C.N.MASTER TORRIJOS
118 26 Máster B Masculino ROMERO GARCÍA, JOSÉ CARLOS 00:26:37.0 00:26:37.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
119 27 Máster B Masculino MADRID LOPEZ, JORDI 00:26:39.0 00:26:39.0 00:00:00 C.N. AQUATIC ALICANTE
120 30 Master A masculino GARCíA JIMéNEZ, JOSé ANTONIO 00:26:40.0 00:26:40.0 00:00:00 BEER RUNNERS ALICANTE
121 12 Máster C Masculino GONZALVEZ GARCIA, JAIME 00:26:40.0 00:26:40.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ELCHE
122 31 Master A masculino PEREZ ESPINOSA, ANDRES 00:26:41.0 00:26:41.0 00:00:00
123 7 INFANTIL MASCULINO FLEITAS IBARRA, ALEJANDRO JOSé 00:26:44.0 00:26:44.0 00:00:00 CLUB TRIATLON TIRO PICHON ELCHE
124 13 Máster C Masculino SORIANO SEGUI, JAIME 00:26:44.0 00:26:44.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION PADEL ARENA
125 1 Máster D Femenino TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA 00:26:46.0 00:26:46.0 00:00:00
126 14 Máster C Masculino MARTíNEZ GONZáLEZ, JUAN ENRIQUE 00:26:48.0 00:26:48.0 00:00:00 15 CUMBRES
127 28 Máster B Masculino CALATAYUD BELTRAN, MANUEL JOSE 00:26:49.0 00:26:49.0 00:00:00 C. N. NATURALSWIM
128 4 Máster D Masculino MOON, NICHOLAS 00:26:52.0 00:26:52.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACIÓN MÁSTER ARENA
129 10 SENIOR FEMENINO PASCUAL GOMEZ, CAROLINA 00:26:54.0 00:26:54.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION TIRO DE PICHON
130 15 Máster C Masculino IñESTA FERNáNDEZ, ANTONIO 00:26:55.0 00:26:55.0 00:00:00 ROMPEOLAS ELDA
131 32 Master A masculino IBARRA CAMARA, ANTONIO 00:26:56.0 00:26:56.0 00:00:00 CLUB BOQUERONES TEAM
132 29 Máster B Masculino DE FRUTOS , ELOY 00:27:07.0 00:27:07.0 00:00:00 AGUAVIVA BENIDORM
133 11 SENIOR FEMENINO MARTIN-MORENO JIMENEZ, EVA 00:27:15.0 00:27:15.0 00:00:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
134 33 Master A masculino RICHELLE DE JONG, EDUARDO 00:27:15.0 00:27:15.0 00:00:00 UNION CICLISTA BENIDORM
135 16 Máster C Masculino GOMEZ GRAS, MIGUEL ANGEL 00:27:15.0 00:27:15.0 00:00:00 AGUAVIVA BENIDORM
136 9 SENIOR MASCULINO RAMIREZ ARANGO, CRISTIAN DAVID 00:27:17.0 00:27:17.0 00:00:00 C.N.MASTER TORRIJOS
137 12 SENIOR FEMENINO PICó DíAZ, SARA 00:27:21.0 00:27:21.0 00:00:00 CLUB AGUAVIVA BENIDORM
138 6 INFANTIL FEMENINO SURMONINA, VERA 00:27:23.0 00:27:23.0 00:00:00
139 10 SENIOR MASCULINO MARTINEZ BELTRAN, NICOLáS 00:27:31.0 00:27:31.0 00:00:00 CLUB AGUAVIVA BENIDORM
140 2 Master B Femenino SISCAR CERVERA, PEPA 00:27:39.0 00:27:39.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACIO ONDARA
141 7 Master A Femenino MASANET BERENGUER, JANIRA 00:27:40.0 00:27:40.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
142 3 Master B Femenino BARRAGAN MARTINEZ , NURIA 00:27:40.0 00:27:40.0 00:00:00
143 30 Máster B Masculino VIUDES AMORóS, JUAN ANDRéS 00:27:43.0 00:27:43.0 00:00:00
144 31 Máster B Masculino AVELLAN CANTERO, JOSE MANUEL 00:27:46.0 00:27:46.0 00:00:00
145 32 Máster B Masculino GAS VIUDES, ROMAN 00:27:46.0 00:27:46.0 00:00:00
146 33 Máster B Masculino JOHANSSON, JESPER 00:27:47.0 00:27:47.0 00:00:00
147 34 Master A masculino ESPINOSA PEREZ, JOSE FRANCISCO 00:27:51.0 00:27:51.0 00:00:00 MAS TRAINER
148 4 Master B Femenino ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA 00:27:52.0 00:27:52.0 00:00:00
149 13 SENIOR FEMENINO DíAZ MACíA, LAURA 00:27:53.0 00:27:53.0 00:00:00 C.N. AQUATIC ALICANTE
150 34 Máster B Masculino BOTíA GIL, TOMáS 00:27:53.0 00:27:53.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION TIRO DE PICHON
151 3 Máster C Femenino BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA 00:27:53.0 00:27:53.0 00:00:00 C.N. BENISSA
152 14 SENIOR FEMENINO JUAN GUIL, LYDIA 00:27:54.0 00:27:54.0 00:00:00 BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
153 35 Master A masculino HERRAIZ TORTADA, ROBERTO 00:27:57.0 00:27:57.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION PADEL ARENA
154 5 Master B Femenino ANTON VIDAL, MARIA JESUS 00:28:01.0 00:28:01.0 00:00:00 NATURA SPORT
155 17 Máster C Masculino GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JOSE PEDRO 00:28:08.0 00:28:08.0 00:00:00 PEZ ESPADA
156 5 Máster D Masculino RAMOS CORTES , ELEUTERIO 00:28:14.0 00:28:14.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ALCOY
157 6 Master B Femenino GARCíA CANO, GLORIA 00:28:20.0 00:28:20.0 00:00:00 CN CIUDAD DE MURCIA
158 18 Máster C Masculino MAESTRE ORTS, FERNANDO 00:28:23.0 00:28:23.0 00:00:00
159 4 JUNIOR FEMENINO FERRANDO SANCHIS, INES 00:28:23.0 00:28:23.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
160 15 SENIOR FEMENINO BERNAL TORRES , MARíA PILAR 00:28:25.0 00:28:25.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION JUMILLA
161 35 Máster B Masculino GARCIA RAIOGAL, PEDRO 00:28:26.0 00:28:26.0 00:00:00
162 36 Máster B Masculino ALONSO MARTIN, VICTOR 00:28:28.0 00:28:28.0 00:00:00 A300W ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB
163 36 Master A masculino SERRANO VICENT, FRANCISCO 00:28:29.0 00:28:29.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION BABEL ALICANTE
164 37 Máster B Masculino MARTI ESCUER, LUIS ANGEL 00:28:29.0 00:28:29.0 00:00:00
165 4 Máster C Femenino SIRVENT MARTÍNEZ, CRISTINA 00:28:30.0 00:28:30.0 00:00:00 ROMPEOLAS ELDA
166 6 Máster D Masculino CANO GUERAO, JOSE MIGUEL 00:28:33.0 00:28:33.0 00:00:00 C.N. MASTER MURCIA
167 7 Máster D Masculino TORREGROSA SAMPER, JOSE 00:28:36.0 00:28:36.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ALCOY
168 37 Master A masculino ABAD ABAD, PEDRO 00:28:38.0 00:28:38.0 00:00:00 TRIAYAYAS CLUB
169 38 Máster B Masculino RAJO GONZALEZ, PACO 00:28:40.0 00:28:40.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ALCOY
170 39 Máster B Masculino PEREZ JUAN, MIGUEL ANGEL 00:28:41.0 00:28:41.0 00:00:00
171 7 Master B Femenino PEREZ AGULLO, RAQUEL 00:28:43.0 00:28:43.0 00:00:00 NATURA SPORT
172 40 Máster B Masculino GARCíA ESPINOSA, MARIANO 00:28:44.0 00:28:44.0 00:00:00 C.N.MASTER TORRIJOS
173 38 Master A masculino MUÑOZ ALFONSO, ANTONIO 00:28:50.0 00:28:50.0 00:00:00 CN CIUDAD DE MURCIA
174 7 INFANTIL FEMENINO FERNáNDEZ IBARRA, AYELEN SUSANA 00:28:52.0 00:28:52.0 00:00:00 A300W ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB
175 19 Máster C Masculino SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JOSE 00:28:52.0 00:28:52.0 00:00:00
176 41 Máster B Masculino LARROSA GIL , MIGUEL 00:28:53.0 00:28:53.0 00:00:00
177 8 INFANTIL FEMENINO PINEDA MARTíNEZ , JULIA 00:28:54.0 00:28:54.0 00:00:00 CLUB TRIATLON TIRO PICHON ELCHE
178 39 Master A masculino MARTíNEZ BLEDA , SALVADOR 00:28:55.0 00:28:55.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION JUMILLA
179 42 Máster B Masculino VALERO SáNCHEZ, SERGIO 00:28:57.0 00:28:57.0 00:00:00 PEZ ESPADA
180 40 Master A masculino COSTILLA GARCÍA, ANGEL ALBERTO 00:28:59.0 00:28:59.0 00:00:00 CLUB 42195.es
181 8 Master B Femenino LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA LORENA 00:29:04.0 00:29:04.0 00:00:00
182 20 Máster C Masculino SURMONIN, SERGEI 00:29:05.0 00:29:05.0 00:00:00
183 41 Master A masculino PAñOS GUERRERO, RAúL 00:29:11.0 00:29:11.0 00:00:00
184 11 SENIOR MASCULINO SERRANO GONZáLEZ, SAúL 00:29:17.0 00:29:17.0 00:00:00
185 42 Master A masculino HEVIA VILLAR, DANIEL GASPAR 00:29:17.0 00:29:17.0 00:00:00 CN CIUDAD DE MURCIA
186 5 Máster C Femenino SANMARTíN FITA, MARIA PILAR 00:29:19.0 00:29:19.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
187 21 Máster C Masculino CIVERA COLOMA, PEDRO DELFIN 00:29:26.0 00:29:26.0 00:00:00 ROMPEOLAS ELDA
188 43 Master A masculino MOLINA ABELLáN, JUAN DE DIOS 00:29:29.0 00:29:29.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION JUMILLA
189 12 SENIOR MASCULINO MIRA LóPEZ, FRANCISCO 00:29:30.0 00:29:30.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ALFA ILICITANO
190 8 Máster D Masculino MARTINEZ AMOROS, JOSE ENRIQUE 00:29:31.0 00:29:31.0 00:00:00 ROMPEOLAS ELDA
191 16 SENIOR FEMENINO ALCALDE MUñOZ, BELEN 00:29:38.0 00:29:38.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION PADEL ARENA
192 8 Master A Femenino OLIVA, LORENA 00:29:38.0 00:29:38.0 00:00:00 C. N. NATURALSWIM
193 43 Máster B Masculino FORNER SALA, HERIBERTO 00:29:48.0 00:29:48.0 00:00:00
194 9 Master B Femenino TORTOSA LUQUE , OLGA 00:29:48.0 00:29:48.0 00:00:00 NATURA SPORT
195 10 Master B Femenino LÓPEZ DEL CASTILLO, NOELIA 00:29:49.0 00:29:49.0 00:00:00 MAS TRAINER
196 22 Máster C Masculino DEL REY RUIZ SANTA QUITERIA, DIEGO 00:29:51.0 00:29:51.0 00:00:00 MEDUSAS PELIGROSAS
197 44 Máster B Masculino POVEDA SANCHEZ, WENCESLAO 00:29:53.0 00:29:53.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION SAN VICENTE
198 11 Master B Femenino MADRID GARCIA , MARIA JOSE 00:29:53.0 00:29:53.0 00:00:00
199 44 Master A masculino VILCHEZ MARTINEZ, EMILIO JOSE 00:29:55.0 00:29:55.0 00:00:00
200 45 Máster B Masculino GAMBíN CANDEL , SANTIAGO 00:29:59.0 00:29:59.0 00:00:00 LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB
201 46 Máster B Masculino SIRVENT PEREZ, DANIEL 00:30:02.0 00:30:02.0 00:00:00 TRIATLON EN LA UA
202 47 Máster B Masculino CANDELA PEREZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL 00:30:02.0 00:30:02.0 00:00:00 CLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENT
203 23 Máster C Masculino GUILLó QUILES, MANUEL 00:30:03.0 00:30:03.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ALFA ILICITANO
204 17 SENIOR FEMENINO BORT LORENZO, LUCíA 00:30:07.0 00:30:07.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ALFA ILICITANO
205 48 Máster B Masculino PASTOR PéREZ, LUIS 00:30:14.0 00:30:14.0 00:00:00
206 18 SENIOR FEMENINO OLIYNYK, ALINA 00:30:17.0 00:30:17.0 00:00:00
207 9 Master A Femenino VERDEGUER NAVARRO, LAURA 00:30:19.0 00:30:19.0 00:00:00 C.N. AQUATIC ALICANTE
208 49 Máster B Masculino TRIBALDO SEGURA, LEO 00:30:20.0 00:30:20.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
209 12 Master B Femenino MEROÑO TORNEL, ISABEL 00:30:28.0 00:30:28.0 00:00:00
210 45 Master A masculino SANCHEZ LLUPART, VIRGINIO 00:30:29.0 00:30:29.0 00:00:00 TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE
211 50 Máster B Masculino POVEDA BOTELLA, FRANCISCO 00:30:34.0 00:30:34.0 00:00:00
212 24 Máster C Masculino GORDILLO ZAMBRANA, FELIPE 00:30:34.0 00:30:34.0 00:00:00 MAS TRAINER
213 10 Master A Femenino SURMONINA, NADEZDA 00:30:38.0 00:30:38.0 00:00:00
214 9 Máster D Masculino CENTENO SANTAMARIA, AGUSTIN 00:30:38.0 00:30:38.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION PADEL ARENA
215 10 Máster D Masculino MARTÍNEZ IBAÑEZ, ROQUE 00:30:39.0 00:30:39.0 00:00:00 C.N. AQUATIC ALICANTE
216 25 Máster C Masculino PéREZ CALVO, CARLOS 00:31:00.0 00:31:00.0 00:00:00 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
217 5 JUNIOR FEMENINO JORDá CASTELLó, PAULA 00:31:08.0 00:31:08.0 00:00:00
218 6 Máster C Femenino WOOD, CLAIRE 00:31:08.0 00:31:08.0 00:00:00 SÓC TURÍS NATACIÓ
219 7 Máster C Femenino GARCIA DE HARO, GRACIELA 00:31:11.0 00:31:11.0 00:00:00 MEDUSAS PELIGROSAS
220 26 Máster C Masculino SEGOVIA MARTINEZ, JOSE MIGUEL 00:31:14.0 00:31:14.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACIÓN MÁSTER ARENA
221 11 Master A Femenino FLORES GARCíA , REBECA 00:31:20.0 00:31:20.0 00:00:00 CLUB TRIATLON TIRO PICHON ELCHE
222 51 Máster B Masculino PARRADO MARCOS, GONZALO 00:31:22.0 00:31:22.0 00:00:00
223 11 Máster D Masculino PEREZ CARAVACA, JUAN 00:31:25.0 00:31:25.0 00:00:00 MEDUSAS PELIGROSAS
224 12 Máster D Masculino DE LA CRUZ AMORóS, EUGENIO 00:31:30.0 00:31:30.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
225 13 Master B Femenino TAJADURA MANJARIN, NURIA 00:31:58.0 00:31:58.0 00:00:00 C.N. AQUATIC ALICANTE
226 52 Máster B Masculino MONTOYA RUIZ , JOSé JOAQUIM 00:31:59.0 00:31:59.0 00:00:00
227 27 Máster C Masculino LUNA AVILéS, JUAN 00:32:01.0 00:32:01.0 00:00:00 C.N.MASTER TORRIJOS
228 53 Máster B Masculino PéREZ PASTOR, DAVID 00:32:03.0 00:32:03.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
229 14 Master B Femenino MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, LOLA 00:32:09.0 00:32:09.0 00:00:00
230 8 Máster C Femenino MARINARI, MARTINA 00:32:10.0 00:32:10.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
231 13 Máster D Masculino GARCIA MARTIN, ANTONIO 00:32:12.0 00:32:12.0 00:00:00 C.N.MASTER TORRIJOS
232 12 Master A Femenino GOMEZ GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRA 00:32:13.0 00:32:13.0 00:00:00 TRIAYAYAS CLUB
233 15 Master B Femenino AMORóS DíAZ, ROSA MARíA 00:32:15.0 00:32:15.0 00:00:00
234 46 Master A masculino GALAN PéREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 00:32:16.0 00:32:16.0 00:00:00
235 54 Máster B Masculino LÓPEZ SILVESTRE, VICENTE 00:32:16.0 00:32:16.0 00:00:00 ROMPEOLAS ELDA
236 55 Máster B Masculino RóDENAS GAMBíN, ROBERTO 00:32:17.0 00:32:17.0 00:00:00
237 9 Máster C Femenino SARRMIENTO GARCíA, NATIVIDAD 00:32:18.0 00:32:18.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ALFA ILICITANO
238 10 Máster C Femenino DE VALCARCEL GONZALEZ, SONSOLES 00:32:20.0 00:32:20.0 00:00:00
239 13 Master A Femenino GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, CORAL 00:32:21.0 00:32:21.0 00:00:00 CLUB AGUAVIVA BENIDORM
240 16 Master B Femenino VECINA GONZALEZ, ESPERANZA 00:32:21.0 00:32:21.0 00:00:00 C. N. NATURALSWIM
241 13 SENIOR MASCULINO PUCHE, ESTEBAN 00:32:26.0 00:32:26.0 00:00:00
242 47 Master A masculino MARTINEZ GARCíA, FRANMA 00:32:35.0 00:32:35.0 00:00:00 CLUB TRIATLON RUNNER SOUL GUARDAMAR
243 56 Máster B Masculino MARTíNEZ AMORóS, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:32:36.0 00:32:36.0 00:00:00
244 17 Master B Femenino TRILLO GARCIA, ESTHER 00:32:36.0 00:32:36.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
245 14 Master A Femenino SALA PENALVA, CARMEN 00:32:38.0 00:32:38.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION PADEL ARENA
246 57 Máster B Masculino NARANJO ALBA, JUAN PEDRO 00:32:39.0 00:32:39.0 00:00:00 ROMPEOLAS ELDA
247 28 Máster C Masculino GUERRERO ROMERO, FELICIANO 00:32:39.0 00:32:39.0 00:00:00 ROMPEOLAS ELDA
248 29 Máster C Masculino MORALES MUñOZ, FRANCISCO 00:32:40.0 00:32:40.0 00:00:00 UCAM FUENSANTA
249 14 Máster D Masculino CAMARA MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL 00:32:41.0 00:32:41.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ALFA ILICITANO
250 11 Máster C Femenino BELTRAN RICO, MARIBEL 00:32:42.0 00:32:42.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION PADEL ARENA
251 30 Máster C Masculino HERRERíAS VALDES, LUIS 00:32:48.0 00:32:48.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
252 19 SENIOR FEMENINO MONDEJAR FERRIZ, ALBA 00:32:54.0 00:32:54.0 00:00:00 ROMPEOLAS ELDA
253 58 Máster B Masculino CASANOVALAZCANO, RAMON 00:33:05.0 00:33:05.0 00:00:00 PEZ ESPADA
254 12 Máster C Femenino PELEGRIN QUILIS, MARIOLA 00:33:06.0 00:33:06.0 00:00:00 TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE
255 15 Master A Femenino GARCIA GÓMEZ ESCALONILLA, SARAY 00:33:24.0 00:33:24.0 00:00:00 C.N.MASTER TORRIJOS
256 31 Máster C Masculino MARTI DOMINGUEZ, JUAN 00:33:24.0 00:33:24.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ALCOY
257 16 Master A Femenino SáNCHEZ MORA, NURIA 00:33:25.0 00:33:25.0 00:00:00 C.N.MASTER TORRIJOS
258 59 Máster B Masculino GOMIS GADEA, JAVIER 00:33:25.0 00:33:25.0 00:00:00
259 32 Máster C Masculino GARCíA CALATAYUD , ANTONIO JOSé 00:33:27.0 00:33:27.0 00:00:00
260 20 SENIOR FEMENINO HERNÁNDEZ HUERTA, JESSICA 00:33:34.0 00:33:34.0 00:00:00
261 15 Máster D Masculino MORENO NUñEZ, EUTROPIO 00:33:36.0 00:33:36.0 00:00:00 +KR CEUR24
262 60 Máster B Masculino CUENCA HERRERO, LUIS 00:33:46.0 00:33:46.0 00:00:00
263 21 SENIOR FEMENINO PARRA MARTíNEZ, LAURA 00:33:57.0 00:33:57.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION PADEL ARENA
264 18 Master B Femenino COLL SANCHEZ, CECILIA 00:33:58.0 00:33:58.0 00:00:00 GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO GENO
265 19 Master B Femenino REQUENA ANDRREU, ANTONIA MARÍA 00:33:59.0 00:33:59.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ELCHE
266 13 Máster C Femenino BOLINSKI, KATIA 00:34:01.0 00:34:01.0 00:00:00
267 16 Máster D Masculino FERREIRóS MARCOS, EMILIO 00:34:06.0 00:34:06.0 00:00:00 C.A. SANT JOAN
268 20 Master B Femenino SANCHEZ POVEDA, MARIA 00:34:08.0 00:34:08.0 00:00:00
269 48 Master A masculino MARTINEZ GARCIA, EDUARDO 00:34:10.0 00:34:10.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
270 61 Máster B Masculino VERGEL, PABLO 00:34:15.0 00:34:15.0 00:00:00 PEZ ESPADA
271 49 Master A masculino LOBATO RUBIO, IVAN 00:34:29.0 00:34:29.0 00:00:00
272 21 Master B Femenino MIRA COLOMINA, BEGOñA 00:34:35.0 00:34:35.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ALCOY
273 22 Master B Femenino GARCÍA DELTELL, LUISA 00:34:41.0 00:34:41.0 00:00:00 ROMPEOLAS ELDA
274 17 Master A Femenino SAEZ NAVARRO, PAULA 00:34:44.0 00:34:44.0 00:00:00 AGUAVIVA BENIDORM
275 50 Master A masculino PéREZ DíAZ, JAVIER 00:34:51.0 00:34:51.0 00:00:00 C.N.MASTER TORRIJOS
276 18 Master A Femenino BOULET, JENNIFER 00:34:55.0 00:34:55.0 00:00:00
277 22 SENIOR FEMENINO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUDITH MARIA 00:35:12.0 00:35:12.0 00:00:00 CLUB TRIATLON TIRO PICHON ELCHE
278 51 Master A masculino REQUENA SáEZ, ALBERTO 00:35:33.0 00:35:33.0 00:00:00
279 2 Máster D Femenino RODRIGUEZ, MARTA SUSANA 00:35:46.0 00:35:46.0 00:00:00
280 33 Máster C Masculino EUGENIO EXPOSITO, MARTIN 00:36:02.0 00:36:02.0 00:00:00
281 14 Máster C Femenino LÓPEZ MART?N, PILAR 00:36:27.0 00:36:27.0 00:00:00
282 23 Master B Femenino CHACOPINO BAILE , MARíA 00:36:28.0 00:36:28.0 00:00:00 NATURA SPORT
283 15 Máster C Femenino TENDERO CAULíN, MARIBEL 00:36:33.0 00:36:33.0 00:00:00 PEZ ESPADA
284 19 Master A Femenino DE LA FLOR SáNCHEZ, PALMIRA 00:36:47.0 00:36:47.0 00:00:00 C.N.MASTER TORRIJOS
285 24 Master B Femenino SORIANO REINOSA, MARIELA 00:36:52.0 00:36:52.0 00:00:00
286 20 Master A Femenino MADRID LóPEZ, IRENE 00:36:55.0 00:36:55.0 00:00:00 C.N. AQUATIC ALICANTE
287 21 Master A Femenino QUEVEDO, ANA 00:37:01.0 00:37:01.0 00:00:00
288 16 Máster C Femenino GARCIA LOPEZ , MARIA LLANOS 00:37:27.0 00:37:27.0 00:00:00 NATURA SPORT
289 17 Máster C Femenino RODRíGUEZ AGRA, MARíA TERESA 00:37:42.0 00:37:42.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
290 34 Máster C Masculino GARCIA ORIHUELA, JESUS 00:37:58.0 00:37:58.0 00:00:00
291 8 INFANTIL MASCULINO GIAMPIETRI, ANGEL YOHEL 00:38:28.0 00:38:28.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
292 18 Máster C Femenino MARTIN TARDIO, ANA ISABEL 00:38:29.0 00:38:29.0 00:00:00
293 52 Master A masculino LUCAS BERNA, ENRIQUE 00:38:35.0 00:38:35.0 00:00:00
294 62 Máster B Masculino DOLS SANTACREU, JOSE VICENTE 00:38:37.0 00:38:37.0 00:00:00
295 3 Máster D Femenino FALLON, PAULINE 00:41:03.0 00:41:03.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
296 35 Máster C Masculino MARTINEZ CEBRINO, JAVIER 00:41:32.0 00:41:32.0 00:00:00 PEZ ESPADA
297 53 Master A masculino MOLINA DONATE, JOSE LUIS 00:41:45.0 00:41:45.0 00:00:00 C.N. AQUATIC ALICANTE
298 7 JUNIOR MASCULINO HERNANDEZ MARTIN, CARLOS 00:41:50.0 00:41:50.0 00:00:00 C.N.MASTER TORRIJOS
299 36 Máster C Masculino GONZáLEZ MOENO, EDUARDO 00:41:51.0 00:41:51.0 00:00:00 C.N.MASTER TORRIJOS
300 17 Máster D Masculino GRAU MURCIA, JOAQUÍN 00:41:52.0 00:41:52.0 00:00:00
301 22 Master A Femenino JORDA SALIDO, ROSA 00:43:19.0 00:43:19.0 00:00:00 CLUB NATACION ALCOY
302 25 Master B Femenino ROMAN SALAZAR , TATIANA 00:43:39.0 00:43:39.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA ARANDA CYCLING TEAM
303 19 Máster C Femenino GRANERO GARCIA, BEATRIZ 00:43:39.0 00:43:39.0 00:00:00
304 63 Máster B Masculino LOMA FERNáNDEZ, PEDRO ÁNGEL 00:46:04.0 00:46:04.0 00:00:00
305 64 Máster B Masculino FERNáNDEZ PONS, JOSE FRANCISCO 00:48:18.0 00:48:18.0 00:00:00
306 18 Máster D Masculino CONNOLLY, TERRY 00:51:39.0 00:51:39.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE