CLASIFICACION GENERAL

Clasificación General (.pdf)
P. GENERAL P. CATEGORIA CATEGORIA NOMBRE / FOTO T. OFICIAL T. REAL V. t/Km CLUB
1 1 MASTER30 MASC SANCHEZ ALDEGUER, MANUEL 01:15:02.0 01:15:02.0 00:00:00 MUNDOBIKEAVENTURAGOBIK TEAM
2 1 SUB23 MASC SORIANO CREMADES, JUAN CARLOS 01:16:07.0 01:16:07.0 00:00:00 CONNECT CYCLING CENTER
3 2 MASTER30 MASC MAESTRA SOLA, VICTOR 01:16:30.0 01:16:30.0 00:00:00 MINI TEAM CYCLE VERDEGAS
4 1 SENIOR MASC SELLéS PARDO, VíCTOR 01:16:31.0 01:16:31.0 00:00:00 CONNECT CYCLING CENTER
5 1 MASTER40 MASC GARCIA HERNANDEZ, LUIS 01:16:31.0 01:16:31.0 00:00:00 MASTER BIKE
6 2 SENIOR MASC HERNANDEZ GARIA, ISMAEL 01:16:32.0 01:16:32.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA MTB NEUMATICOS TORREVIEJA
7 1 MASTER50 MASCULINO GARCIA MARTI, MIGUEL ANGEL 01:16:48.0 01:16:48.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
8 3 MASTER30 MASC QUILES VIDEL, VICENTE 01:18:15.0 01:18:15.0 00:00:00
9 3 SENIOR MASC FERRERO VALDÉS, JULIÁN 01:18:19.0 01:18:19.0 00:00:00 HOTEL LA PAZ - ULBSPORTS
10 4 MASTER30 MASC ILLAN RODENAS, JOAQUIN 01:18:25.0 01:18:25.0 00:00:00 MUNDOBIKEAVENTURAGOBIK TEAM
11 2 MASTER40 MASC GIMENEZ MARTINEZ, MANUEL 01:18:43.0 01:18:43.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
12 5 MASTER30 MASC LOPEZ AZORIN, GABRIEL 01:19:51.0 01:19:51.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
13 2 SUB23 MASC SEMPERE JOVER, ALEX 01:20:16.0 01:20:16.0 00:00:00 ONBIKE RACING TEAM
14 3 MASTER40 MASC GISBERT VAÑO, FRANCISCO 01:20:16.0 01:20:16.0 00:00:00 ONBIKE RACING TEAM
15 6 MASTER30 MASC CABANES MOLTO, VICENTE 01:20:48.0 01:20:48.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
16 1 JUNIOR MASC HIDALGO SIRVENT, FRANCISCO 01:20:59.0 01:20:59.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA AGOST
17 7 MASTER30 MASC PALAZON PAGAN, JUAN IGNACIO 01:21:21.0 01:21:21.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
18 8 MASTER30 MASC GUERRERO BERNABEU, NESTOR 01:22:02.0 01:22:02.0 00:00:00 CLUB MTB IBI
19 9 MASTER30 MASC GONZáLEZ LóPEZ , FRANCISCO JOSé 01:22:02.0 01:22:02.0 00:00:00 HOTEL LA PAZ - ULBSPORTS
20 1 PROMESA MASCULINO AMOROS GARCIA, JORGE 01:22:10.0 01:22:10.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
21 10 MASTER30 MASC MIQUEL GALIANO, JOSE ANGEL 01:22:10.0 01:22:10.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
22 2 MASTER50 MASCULINO PEREZ CANO, JAUME 01:22:35.0 01:22:35.0 00:00:00 MUNDOBIKEAVENTURAGOBIK TEAM
23 11 MASTER30 MASC SANCHIZ CUTILLAS, ABEL 01:23:40.0 01:23:40.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA MONOVER
24 4 MASTER40 MASC ROY BRAVEMEOER, MICHAEL 01:23:49.0 01:23:49.0 00:00:00 MASTER BIKE
25 12 MASTER30 MASC FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS 01:23:52.0 01:23:52.0 00:00:00
26 5 MASTER40 MASC SABUCO MATEU, DAVID 01:23:53.0 01:23:53.0 00:00:00 CICLOS SABATER
27 13 MASTER30 MASC MIRALLES JORDAN , MARIO 01:24:12.0 01:24:12.0 00:00:00 LA CINGLICA
28 14 MASTER30 MASC COBO MORANT, MIGUEL ANGEL 01:24:16.0 01:24:16.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
29 15 MASTER30 MASC PICÓ ALBERT, MIGUEL ANGEL 01:24:18.0 01:24:18.0 00:00:00 IRON BIKE
30 4 SENIOR MASC BONASTRE ALBEROLA, ADRIAN 01:25:13.0 01:25:13.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
31 6 MASTER40 MASC ALVAREZ CEDILLO, RUBEN 01:25:43.0 01:25:43.0 00:00:00 CICLOS SABATER
32 7 MASTER40 MASC IBORRA GADEA, ANTONIO 01:25:43.0 01:25:43.0 00:00:00
33 16 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA MARTIN, JOSE DANIEL 01:25:54.0 01:25:54.0 00:00:00 MASTER BIKE
34 17 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA PEREZ, ULISES 01:25:54.0 01:25:54.0 00:00:00 CICLES GARMA
35 5 SENIOR MASC ROMERA GARCIA, ALBERTO 01:25:56.0 01:25:56.0 00:00:00 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
36 18 MASTER30 MASC CARRILLO GAY, DANIEL 01:25:56.0 01:25:56.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
37 19 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ PEREZ, MARIO 01:26:06.0 01:26:06.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
38 8 MASTER40 MASC DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ, ALVARO 01:26:59.0 01:26:59.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA VILLAJOIOSA
39 20 MASTER30 MASC DOMENECH RODRíGUEZ, MARCOS 01:27:52.0 01:27:52.0 00:00:00 SCOTT-UCA
40 9 MASTER40 MASC FRANCH SANCHEZ, JORGE 01:27:52.0 01:27:52.0 00:00:00 MAXIBIKERS
41 1 Feminas GARCIA MARTINEZ, ROCIO 01:27:52.0 01:27:52.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
42 10 MASTER40 MASC LLORCA LLORCA, PACO 01:27:53.0 01:27:53.0 00:00:00 CC LA VILA JOIOSA
43 11 MASTER40 MASC SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, ANDRES 01:27:53.0 01:27:53.0 00:00:00
44 12 MASTER40 MASC GADEO FERNANDEZ, DARIO 01:27:53.0 01:27:53.0 00:00:00
45 21 MASTER30 MASC JOVER LARA, SERGIO 01:28:41.0 01:28:41.0 00:00:00 RODAUNION BIKE TEAM
46 3 MASTER50 MASCULINO GAMBAIANI, JEAN PAUL 01:28:41.0 01:28:41.0 00:00:00 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
47 22 MASTER30 MASC FERRER SOUSA, TONI 01:28:52.0 01:28:52.0 00:00:00
48 23 MASTER30 MASC GUILL SOUSA, JORDI 01:28:57.0 01:28:57.0 00:00:00
49 24 MASTER30 MASC ALBA ROMERA, ASER 01:28:57.0 01:28:57.0 00:00:00 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
50 25 MASTER30 MASC CARRILLO GARCIA, PASQUI 01:28:57.0 01:28:57.0 00:00:00
51 13 MASTER40 MASC MUNUERA TEBAR, JAVIER 01:28:57.0 01:28:57.0 00:00:00 MAXIBIKERS
52 26 MASTER30 MASC NAVARRO SANTAMARIA, SANTI 01:29:07.0 01:29:07.0 00:00:00 CC Actual Bike
53 6 SENIOR MASC MESAS PASTOR, LUIS 01:29:17.0 01:29:17.0 00:00:00 RADIKAL BIKE ONTINYENT
54 27 MASTER30 MASC URRUTIA, JOSE RAMON 01:29:18.0 01:29:18.0 00:00:00 CICLES GARMA
55 28 MASTER30 MASC CLIMENT, JORGE 01:29:19.0 01:29:19.0 00:00:00 CONNECT CYCLING CENTER
56 14 MASTER40 MASC SERRANO CORTES , FRANCISCO 01:29:19.0 01:29:19.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA VILLAJOIOSA
57 7 SENIOR MASC ÁNGEL ABAD, RUBéN 01:29:20.0 01:29:20.0 00:00:00
58 29 MASTER30 MASC PIERINI NAVARRO, BRUNO 01:29:20.0 01:29:20.0 00:00:00 MASTER BIKE
59 2 JUNIOR MASC ZAHONERO NAVARRO, JULIO 01:29:20.0 01:29:20.0 00:00:00
60 4 MASTER50 MASCULINO GOMIS MARTINEZ, ANGEL 01:29:59.0 01:29:59.0 00:00:00 TRI-ORACULO SANTA POLA
61 3 SUB23 MASC MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, ABEL 01:30:01.0 01:30:01.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
62 30 MASTER30 MASC RICO RIDAURA, GASPAR 01:30:01.0 01:30:01.0 00:00:00 MASTER BIKE
63 31 MASTER30 MASC GINER FORNER, JOSE JUAN 01:30:03.0 01:30:03.0 00:00:00 C.C. APEDALES ALICANTE
64 32 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ PIEDECAUSA, FRANCISCO 01:30:03.0 01:30:03.0 00:00:00 CLUB TRIATLON SANTA POLA CICLES GARMA
65 15 MASTER40 MASC SOTO BAJO, JORGE 01:30:03.0 01:30:03.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
66 33 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA BERNABEU, ENRIQUE 01:30:04.0 01:30:04.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA AGOST
67 16 MASTER40 MASC DOMENECH VINADER, JUAN 01:30:04.0 01:30:04.0 00:00:00 MTB CAUDETE
68 34 MASTER30 MASC LORENTE GOMEZ, JUAN JOSE 01:30:05.0 01:30:05.0 00:00:00 MONKEYBIKER
69 35 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ ESTRADA, JOSE LUIS 01:30:06.0 01:30:06.0 00:00:00
70 5 MASTER50 MASCULINO CASERO, ANGEL 01:30:23.0 01:30:23.0 00:00:00 CC COLEGAS ET
71 36 MASTER30 MASC CHARQUES TRILLO, ALEJANDRO 01:30:24.0 01:30:24.0 00:00:00 CC Actual Bike
72 17 MASTER40 MASC CATURLA PALOMARES, RUBEN 01:30:25.0 01:30:25.0 00:00:00
73 18 MASTER40 MASC HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, AMADOR LUIS 01:30:28.0 01:30:28.0 00:00:00
74 8 SENIOR MASC CERDA CORRAL, IVAN 01:30:30.0 01:30:30.0 00:00:00
75 3 JUNIOR MASC SANCHEZ FELIPE, JUAN 01:30:37.0 01:30:37.0 00:00:00 UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA
76 37 MASTER30 MASC MARíN MEDINA, JOHN ALEJANDRO 01:30:37.0 01:30:37.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
77 38 MASTER30 MASC MAESTRE MIRA, ANTONIO 01:30:44.0 01:30:44.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA AGOST
78 4 JUNIOR MASC SABATELL CANALES, SAMUEL 01:30:45.0 01:30:45.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA MTB NEUMATICOS TORREVIEJA
79 39 MASTER30 MASC ALMAZáN MENA, GUSTAVO 01:30:46.0 01:30:46.0 00:00:00 CONNECT CYCLING CENTER
80 19 MASTER40 MASC MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO 01:30:53.0 01:30:53.0 00:00:00 MONKEYBIKER
81 40 MASTER30 MASC QUILES ROBLES , DIEGO 01:31:28.0 01:31:28.0 00:00:00
82 41 MASTER30 MASC MENDEZ VILAPLANA, NACHO 01:31:28.0 01:31:28.0 00:00:00
83 42 MASTER30 MASC NIETO MARTINEZ, JOSE 01:31:34.0 01:31:34.0 00:00:00 SCOTT-UCA
84 43 MASTER30 MASC GÓMEZ DE LA CUEVA CUERDA, PABLO 01:31:42.0 01:31:42.0 00:00:00 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
85 2 PROMESA MASCULINO PEREZ ULIARTE , MOISES 01:31:52.0 01:31:52.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
86 4 SUB23 MASC GOMEZ MORA, JORGE 01:31:57.0 01:31:57.0 00:00:00
87 3 PROMESA MASCULINO HERNANDEZ LLOPIS, ALVARO 01:31:58.0 01:31:58.0 00:00:00
88 9 SENIOR MASC BELLOD ROMAN, CRISTIAN 01:31:59.0 01:31:59.0 00:00:00
89 44 MASTER30 MASC AGULLO SANCHEZ, OSCAR 01:32:22.0 01:32:22.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
90 45 MASTER30 MASC PARRILLA PéREZ , ALEJANDRO JOSE 01:32:42.0 01:32:42.0 00:00:00 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
91 46 MASTER30 MASC JIMENEZ ROMAN, PEDRO 01:33:11.0 01:33:11.0 00:00:00 CICLES GARMA
92 20 MASTER40 MASC BAEZA RUFETE, PABLO 01:33:11.0 01:33:11.0 00:00:00 CC Actual Bike
93 21 MASTER40 MASC BORONDO ALFONSO, FRANCISCO 01:33:11.0 01:33:11.0 00:00:00
94 47 MASTER30 MASC MOLLA ORTEGA, JUAN ANTONIO 01:33:12.0 01:33:12.0 00:00:00
95 48 MASTER30 MASC TORREGROSA NAVARRO, SERGIO 01:33:12.0 01:33:12.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
96 49 MASTER30 MASC PEREZ SANZ, LEANDRO 01:33:13.0 01:33:13.0 00:00:00
97 50 MASTER30 MASC MARTíNEZ TERRéS , ALEJANDRO 01:33:15.0 01:33:15.0 00:00:00
98 51 MASTER30 MASC SáNCHEZ GONZáLEZ, JOSE RAMON 01:33:17.0 01:33:17.0 00:00:00
99 22 MASTER40 MASC MESA GALVAñ, ANTONIO 01:33:52.0 01:33:52.0 00:00:00
100 52 MASTER30 MASC VILLA SANCHEZ, PABLO 01:34:31.0 01:34:31.0 00:00:00 C.C. APEDALES ALICANTE
101 53 MASTER30 MASC MAS MARTíNEZ, FRANCISCO ELOY 01:34:32.0 01:34:32.0 00:00:00
102 54 MASTER30 MASC BALAGUER GARRIGOS, CARLOS 01:34:39.0 01:34:39.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
103 23 MASTER40 MASC EGEA LLINARES, ANGEL MIGUEL 01:35:06.0 01:35:06.0 00:00:00 CC LA VILA JOIOSA
104 4 PROMESA MASCULINO GISBERT GONZáLEZ, GUILLERMO 01:35:16.0 01:35:16.0 00:00:00 GDLLOPIS
105 10 SENIOR MASC JIMéNEZ LEAL , ROBERTO 01:35:20.0 01:35:20.0 00:00:00
106 24 MASTER40 MASC GRAMAGE ORTUÑO, ANGEL 01:35:20.0 01:35:20.0 00:00:00
107 55 MASTER30 MASC ROJAS BUDIA, FRANCISCO JOSE 01:35:21.0 01:35:21.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
108 25 MASTER40 MASC PLAZA DELTELL, OCTAVIO 01:35:21.0 01:35:21.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
109 26 MASTER40 MASC TORREGROSA PASTOR, JOSE JAVIER 01:35:21.0 01:35:21.0 00:00:00 MINI TEAM CYCLE VERDEGAS
110 5 SUB23 MASC BAS BELTRAN, RAFAEL 01:35:22.0 01:35:22.0 00:00:00
111 6 MASTER50 MASCULINO NAVARRO NAVARRO, ISMAEL 01:35:22.0 01:35:22.0 00:00:00 MASTER BIKE
112 56 MASTER30 MASC CORRECHER MORAL, IÑAKI 01:35:24.0 01:35:24.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
113 57 MASTER30 MASC BOUSAHBA MARTINEZ, HAKIM 01:35:24.0 01:35:24.0 00:00:00 MASTER BIKE
114 58 MASTER30 MASC LOPEZ CREMADES, JOSE FELIPE 01:35:24.0 01:35:24.0 00:00:00 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
115 27 MASTER40 MASC BALDó CANTó , JOSE VICENTE 01:35:25.0 01:35:25.0 00:00:00 MASTER BIKE
116 59 MASTER30 MASC VIDAL SOLER, DANIEL 01:35:28.0 01:35:28.0 00:00:00
117 28 MASTER40 MASC GARCIA CANTERO, ALBERTO 01:35:28.0 01:35:28.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
118 11 SENIOR MASC MADRONA ZAMORA, MANUEL 01:35:29.0 01:35:29.0 00:00:00
119 60 MASTER30 MASC GUASCH GIL, JORGE 01:35:29.0 01:35:29.0 00:00:00 CUTEZATORII CUCERESC ORICE
120 29 MASTER40 MASC MAGAN, PATRICK 01:35:29.0 01:35:29.0 00:00:00
121 30 MASTER40 MASC MARTNEZ PASTOR, RAFAEL 01:35:29.0 01:35:29.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
122 31 MASTER40 MASC FUSTER GUALDE, FRANCISCO JOSE 01:35:29.0 01:35:29.0 00:00:00
123 61 MASTER30 MASC ESCOBAR GUILLEN, IVAN 01:35:32.0 01:35:32.0 00:00:00
124 32 MASTER40 MASC BORRAS PARODI, DANIEL 01:35:32.0 01:35:32.0 00:00:00 PENTAGONO TEAM
125 33 MASTER40 MASC ZALVE RUIZ, JOSE FRANCISCO 01:35:33.0 01:35:33.0 00:00:00
126 12 SENIOR MASC LLINARES SIRVENT, JAVIER 01:35:34.0 01:35:34.0 00:00:00
127 62 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA MORA, JUAN DOMINGO 01:35:34.0 01:35:34.0 00:00:00 CLUB MTB IBI
128 5 PROMESA MASCULINO MARTINEZ ALARCON, FERNANDO 01:35:44.0 01:35:44.0 00:00:00
129 63 MASTER30 MASC CANTOS MOLLA, JOSE 01:36:02.0 01:36:02.0 00:00:00
130 64 MASTER30 MASC BELTRAN MARTINEZ, JOSE RAMON ALEJANDRO 01:36:02.0 01:36:02.0 00:00:00
131 65 MASTER30 MASC MAQUEDA ROLDAN, DANIEL 01:36:04.0 01:36:04.0 00:00:00
132 66 MASTER30 MASC RICO CABEZUELOS, JAVIER 01:36:04.0 01:36:04.0 00:00:00 BTT ELDA
133 34 MASTER40 MASC BARRERA PINEDA, GABRIEL 01:36:04.0 01:36:04.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
134 6 PROMESA MASCULINO SAEZ SIMON, JESUS 01:36:31.0 01:36:31.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
135 67 MASTER30 MASC VILLAR MIRAS, DAVID 01:36:57.0 01:36:57.0 00:00:00 CLUB MTB IBI
136 35 MASTER40 MASC GARCIA BELDA, JUAN VICENTE 01:36:57.0 01:36:57.0 00:00:00 CLUB MTB IBI
137 68 MASTER30 MASC BENEYTO GARCIA , JOAQUIN 01:36:58.0 01:36:58.0 00:00:00 CLUB MTB IBI
138 13 SENIOR MASC NAVARRO RODRíGUEZ, LUIS RAMON 01:37:08.0 01:37:08.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
139 69 MASTER30 MASC BALAGUER GARRIGOS, MIGUEL 01:37:08.0 01:37:08.0 00:00:00
140 70 MASTER30 MASC ESPINAR GASPAR, DAVID 01:37:17.0 01:37:17.0 00:00:00
141 71 MASTER30 MASC SALAZAR VALDES, CéSAR AUGUSTO 01:37:18.0 01:37:18.0 00:00:00 FOR RIDERS BIKE SHOP
142 72 MASTER30 MASC TUR CALATAYUD, JUAN RAMóN 01:37:18.0 01:37:18.0 00:00:00 C.C. CALPE
143 14 SENIOR MASC MADRONA BADIAS, ATILA 01:37:18.0 01:37:18.0 00:00:00
144 15 SENIOR MASC FRANCÉS MOLLÁ, JOSÉ ANTONIO 01:37:47.0 01:37:47.0 00:00:00 C.C. BIAR
145 73 MASTER30 MASC BEQUIO RONDA, RUBEN 01:37:49.0 01:37:49.0 00:00:00
146 74 MASTER30 MASC M, JORGE 01:37:49.0 01:37:49.0 00:00:00 BTT ELDA
147 7 PROMESA MASCULINO GARCIA MEDINA, OSCAR 01:37:49.0 01:37:49.0 00:00:00 UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA
148 16 SENIOR MASC ESCOBAR ORTIZ, STEVEN 01:37:51.0 01:37:51.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA MTB NEUMATICOS TORREVIEJA
149 1 VETERANO A MASCULINO DOMENECH CASANOVA , JUANRA 01:37:51.0 01:37:51.0 00:00:00
150 36 MASTER40 MASC CASCALES PARREñO, DANI 01:37:51.0 01:37:51.0 00:00:00 C.C EUROLOSA
151 37 MASTER40 MASC ESPI LILLO, ISAAC 01:37:51.0 01:37:51.0 00:00:00 BULTACO BIKES
152 75 MASTER30 MASC GOMEZ CANILLAS, SALVADOR PABLO 01:37:51.0 01:37:51.0 00:00:00
153 76 MASTER30 MASC CARRASCO MORENO, NICOLáS 01:37:53.0 01:37:53.0 00:00:00 RODAUNION BIKE TEAM
154 38 MASTER40 MASC SAEZ NAVARRO, MANUEL 01:37:53.0 01:37:53.0 00:00:00 CC IBENSE
155 77 MASTER30 MASC GOMEZ, LUIS 01:37:57.0 01:37:57.0 00:00:00 CONNECT CYCLING CENTER
156 17 SENIOR MASC VERDú VALDéS, ALEJANDRO 01:38:02.0 01:38:02.0 00:00:00 C.C. BIAR
157 39 MASTER40 MASC ALMODOVAR ANTON, MANUEL 01:38:32.0 01:38:32.0 00:00:00
158 78 MASTER30 MASC PARENTE SANCHEZ, SERGIO 01:39:06.0 01:39:06.0 00:00:00
159 6 SUB23 MASC BERNABEU CAMARASA, JOSE VICENTE 01:39:07.0 01:39:07.0 00:00:00 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
160 79 MASTER30 MASC PASTOR LLOBREGAT, CHRISTIAN 01:39:08.0 01:39:08.0 00:00:00 CONNECT CYCLING CENTER
161 80 MASTER30 MASC SANTAMARIA BALAGUER, MIGUEL 01:39:09.0 01:39:09.0 00:00:00
162 40 MASTER40 MASC BERBEGAL GARCIA, SAUL 01:39:35.0 01:39:35.0 00:00:00
163 7 MASTER50 MASCULINO GALIANO VERDU, JOSE ISIDRO 01:40:03.0 01:40:03.0 00:00:00 IRON BIKE
164 41 MASTER40 MASC ORTIN VIZCAINO, JOSE RAMON 01:40:03.0 01:40:03.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
165 81 MASTER30 MASC LLORET ZAMORA , JAIME 01:40:15.0 01:40:15.0 00:00:00 C.E. EL PORTELL DE FINESTRAT
166 42 MASTER40 MASC GARCIA TORRERO, RICARDO HONORIO 01:40:16.0 01:40:16.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
167 18 SENIOR MASC PEINADO GARCIA, JESUS 01:40:18.0 01:40:18.0 00:00:00
168 82 MASTER30 MASC ARACIL MOLL, JORDI 01:40:37.0 01:40:37.0 00:00:00 MONKEYBIKER
169 83 MASTER30 MASC CAMAÑEZ GINESTAR, DANIEL 01:40:38.0 01:40:38.0 00:00:00 C.C. CALPE
170 8 MASTER50 MASCULINO BONASTRE LOPEZ, JOSE CARLOS 01:40:51.0 01:40:51.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
171 84 MASTER30 MASC ALEDO RAMOS , JESUS 01:40:53.0 01:40:53.0 00:00:00
172 19 SENIOR MASC CAÑADAS CAMACHO, SERGIO 01:40:54.0 01:40:54.0 00:00:00
173 43 MASTER40 MASC BONASTRE LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 01:40:54.0 01:40:54.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
174 44 MASTER40 MASC DEL RIO SOLER, JAVIER 01:40:59.0 01:40:59.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
175 20 SENIOR MASC CASTAÑEDA AGUDELO, JUAN PABLO 01:41:07.0 01:41:07.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA MTB NEUMATICOS TORREVIEJA
176 85 MASTER30 MASC CAVA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE 01:41:09.0 01:41:09.0 00:00:00
177 86 MASTER30 MASC GUILLéN BONILLO , VíCTOR MANUEL 01:41:10.0 01:41:10.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
178 45 MASTER40 MASC MORANT GINER, JOSE LUIS 01:41:17.0 01:41:17.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA CANELOBRE BUSOT
179 2 Feminas BERTOMEU BARRAGáN, REBECA 01:41:23.0 01:41:23.0 00:00:00 CLUB THEBIKE
180 87 MASTER30 MASC CASTILLO ZAMORA, PEDRO FRANCISCO 01:41:45.0 01:41:45.0 00:00:00
181 46 MASTER40 MASC PEREZ RUIZ, SANTIAGO 01:41:45.0 01:41:45.0 00:00:00
182 88 MASTER30 MASC FUENTES CARRERAS, RUBéN 01:41:56.0 01:41:56.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
183 89 MASTER30 MASC PéREZ FERNáNDEZ, JUAN 01:42:33.0 01:42:33.0 00:00:00 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
184 47 MASTER40 MASC LÓPEZ CEREZO, FRANCISCO 01:42:42.0 01:42:42.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
185 21 SENIOR MASC TRILLO MARTíNEZ, ÁNGEL LUIS 01:42:45.0 01:42:45.0 00:00:00
186 48 MASTER40 MASC RAMOS, RAUL 01:42:49.0 01:42:49.0 00:00:00
187 90 MASTER30 MASC MIRALLES REBOLLO , DAVID 01:43:07.0 01:43:07.0 00:00:00 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
188 7 SUB23 MASC DELICADO BENITO, DANIEL 01:43:09.0 01:43:09.0 00:00:00
189 49 MASTER40 MASC NIETO PARRA, ENRIQUE 01:43:09.0 01:43:09.0 00:00:00 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
190 50 MASTER40 MASC ARANDA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO 01:43:13.0 01:43:13.0 00:00:00 BTT EL CAMPELLO
191 91 MASTER30 MASC CHOLVIS TENDERO, JUAN 01:43:16.0 01:43:16.0 00:00:00 BTT EL CAMPELLO
192 92 MASTER30 MASC BALAN, FLORIN 01:43:20.0 01:43:20.0 00:00:00 BTT EL CAMPELLO
193 9 MASTER50 MASCULINO SANMARTIN MATEU, MIGUEL 01:43:39.0 01:43:39.0 00:00:00 CLUB TRIATLON SANTA POLA CICLES GARMA
194 93 MASTER30 MASC SERRANO GIMARE , ANGEL 01:43:40.0 01:43:40.0 00:00:00
195 8 SUB23 MASC RICO PAYA, JOSE RAMON 01:43:42.0 01:43:42.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
196 94 MASTER30 MASC CANALES, SERGIO 01:43:46.0 01:43:46.0 00:00:00 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
197 95 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA RUIZ, JOSE MIGUEL 01:43:47.0 01:43:47.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA MTB NEUMATICOS TORREVIEJA
198 96 MASTER30 MASC NAVARRO PéREZ, VICENTE 01:43:47.0 01:43:47.0 00:00:00 PEÑA CICLISTA PINOSO
199 51 MASTER40 MASC RODRIGUEZ MUETE , LUIS GUILLERMO 01:43:47.0 01:43:47.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
200 22 SENIOR MASC ESTEVE SAIZ, GABRIEL 01:43:48.0 01:43:48.0 00:00:00 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
201 52 MASTER40 MASC MORALES LLORET, MIGUEL ANGEL 01:43:49.0 01:43:49.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA VILLAJOIOSA
202 23 SENIOR MASC PASCUAL CALATAYUD, JORDI 01:43:50.0 01:43:50.0 00:00:00
203 97 MASTER30 MASC MARTíNEZ ALCALA, JOSé ARMANDO 01:43:53.0 01:43:53.0 00:00:00
204 98 MASTER30 MASC ANTóN MAS, PABLO 01:44:09.0 01:44:09.0 00:00:00
205 53 MASTER40 MASC FERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ , VICENTE JAVIER 01:44:43.0 01:44:43.0 00:00:00 EL HACHAZO MTB
206 54 MASTER40 MASC ESPI LILLO, JUAN CARLOS 01:44:44.0 01:44:44.0 00:00:00 BULTACO BIKES
207 5 JUNIOR MASC PENADES VIDAL, FERNANDO 01:45:09.0 01:45:09.0 00:00:00
208 99 MASTER30 MASC ALMANSA, EDUARDO 01:45:15.0 01:45:15.0 00:00:00
209 55 MASTER40 MASC MORENO RODRíGUEZ , PEDRO 01:45:18.0 01:45:18.0 00:00:00 PEÑA CICLISTA LOS JABALIS
210 10 MASTER50 MASCULINO RODRIGUEZ DEL OLMO, ANTONIO 01:45:19.0 01:45:19.0 00:00:00
211 100 MASTER30 MASC LLOPIS PEREZ, JAVIER 01:45:20.0 01:45:20.0 00:00:00 BTT VILLA DE IBI
212 101 MASTER30 MASC SEMPERE CARRATALÁ, JUAN ANTONIO 01:45:33.0 01:45:33.0 00:00:00 LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB
213 102 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ ADSUAR, JUAN MANUEL 01:45:34.0 01:45:34.0 00:00:00 CC SANTA POLA - CICLES GARMA
214 24 SENIOR MASC MARTINEZ SALA, ANTONIO 01:45:34.0 01:45:34.0 00:00:00
215 11 MASTER50 MASCULINO BELDA VALERO, ANTONIO 01:45:35.0 01:45:35.0 00:00:00 C.C. BANYERES DE MARIOLA
216 56 MASTER40 MASC PERAL RAMIREZ, VICENTE 01:45:36.0 01:45:36.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
217 3 Feminas FIGUEROA SáNCHEZ, LAURA 01:45:41.0 01:45:41.0 00:00:00 MASTER BIKE
218 57 MASTER40 MASC FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ELADIO 01:45:41.0 01:45:41.0 00:00:00
219 25 SENIOR MASC CARRERA ORTIZ, RUBEN 01:45:44.0 01:45:44.0 00:00:00
220 103 MASTER30 MASC SELVA MUñOZ, FERNANDO 01:45:44.0 01:45:44.0 00:00:00 BTT ELDA
221 104 MASTER30 MASC CINTAS PéREZ , JOSé LUIS 01:45:44.0 01:45:44.0 00:00:00 CLUB MTB IBI
222 4 Feminas ALBA SANTAMARIA, ROSA 01:45:45.0 01:45:45.0 00:00:00 IRON BIKE
223 8 PROMESA MASCULINO VICTORIA ESTRADERA, PABLO 01:45:46.0 01:45:46.0 00:00:00 ADC BOMBEROS ALICANTE
224 105 MASTER30 MASC LóPEZ ÁLVAREZ , BIENVENIDO 01:46:14.0 01:46:14.0 00:00:00
225 58 MASTER40 MASC TORTOSA FRANCES, OSCAR 01:46:17.0 01:46:17.0 00:00:00 MONKEYBIKER
226 59 MASTER40 MASC MARTINEZ SOBER, JUAN 01:46:26.0 01:46:26.0 00:00:00
227 106 MASTER30 MASC GANDIA DELICADO, JUAN MANUEL 01:46:30.0 01:46:30.0 00:00:00 BTT ELDA
228 60 MASTER40 MASC HIDALGO PALAZON , SALVADOR 01:46:30.0 01:46:30.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA AGOST
229 61 MASTER40 MASC SEVILA BERMUDEZ, FERNANDO 01:46:32.0 01:46:32.0 00:00:00
230 12 MASTER50 MASCULINO SELLES SANTAMARIA, JOSE TOMAS 01:46:39.0 01:46:39.0 00:00:00 C.E. EL PORTELL DE FINESTRAT
231 107 MASTER30 MASC VERDÚ MARTINEZ, RAFA 01:46:50.0 01:46:50.0 00:00:00 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI
232 108 MASTER30 MASC CUENCA BALLESTER, MIGUEL 01:46:51.0 01:46:51.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
233 62 MASTER40 MASC MARTINEZ REQUENA, MANUEL 01:46:57.0 01:46:57.0 00:00:00
234 63 MASTER40 MASC ALARCON FALCO, VICENTE 01:46:58.0 01:46:58.0 00:00:00
235 109 MASTER30 MASC ANDREU GARRI, TOMAS 01:46:59.0 01:46:59.0 00:00:00
236 110 MASTER30 MASC ESCASAIN MORA, DAVID 01:46:59.0 01:46:59.0 00:00:00 BTT EL CAMPELLO
237 111 MASTER30 MASC MAS MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN 01:47:00.0 01:47:00.0 00:00:00
238 112 MASTER30 MASC BERNABEU SILVESTRE, FELIPE 01:47:00.0 01:47:00.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
239 113 MASTER30 MASC ASENSI ORTS, JOSE ANTONIO 01:47:02.0 01:47:02.0 00:00:00 BTT E-TAPON
240 114 MASTER30 MASC ANTOLIN FERNANDEZ, ELISARDO 01:47:04.0 01:47:04.0 00:00:00
241 64 MASTER40 MASC SIRVENT LLAMAS, ALEJANDRO 01:47:05.0 01:47:05.0 00:00:00 BTT E-TAPON
242 115 MASTER30 MASC FORNER SELLES, PACO 01:47:09.0 01:47:09.0 00:00:00
243 116 MASTER30 MASC TORRES SANCHEZ, RAUL 01:47:11.0 01:47:11.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
244 117 MASTER30 MASC PASCUAL PALOMARES, DIEGO 01:47:12.0 01:47:12.0 00:00:00 C.E WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
245 118 MASTER30 MASC ARMERO DOMENECH H , PEDRO ANTONIO 01:47:13.0 01:47:13.0 00:00:00
246 119 MASTER30 MASC BORONAT CAPARROS, JORGE 01:47:14.0 01:47:14.0 00:00:00
247 120 MASTER30 MASC MELLINAS CARRION, MATEO 01:47:15.0 01:47:15.0 00:00:00 BTT ELDA
248 121 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 01:47:18.0 01:47:18.0 00:00:00 CLUB MTB IBI
249 26 SENIOR MASC ABELA, AITOR 01:47:26.0 01:47:26.0 00:00:00 RAIDERMANIA ELX CICLOS SANSANO
250 65 MASTER40 MASC GOMEZ REIG, JESUS 01:47:26.0 01:47:26.0 00:00:00
251 66 MASTER40 MASC SIRVENT LLAMAS, VíCTOR M. 01:47:26.0 01:47:26.0 00:00:00 BTT E-TAPON
252 9 PROMESA MASCULINO CORONA AZNAR, JAVIER 01:47:27.0 01:47:27.0 00:00:00 CONNECT CYCLING CENTER
253 122 MASTER30 MASC MAS GALBAñ, JOSE VICENTE 01:47:27.0 01:47:27.0 00:00:00
254 67 MASTER40 MASC FUENTES SANCHEZ, NESTOR 01:47:29.0 01:47:29.0 00:00:00
255 68 MASTER40 MASC VILLAMIEL CABALLERO, CARLOS 01:47:30.0 01:47:30.0 00:00:00
256 123 MASTER30 MASC SALINAS SAN NICOLáS , JUAN CARLOS 01:47:32.0 01:47:32.0 00:00:00
257 124 MASTER30 MASC SEVA BERNABEU, MANUEL SANTOS 01:47:41.0 01:47:41.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA LA CAMPANERA
258 69 MASTER40 MASC TORREGROSA GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL 01:47:41.0 01:47:41.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
259 9 SUB23 MASC GUILLEM, FERNANDO 01:47:55.0 01:47:55.0 00:00:00
260 27 SENIOR MASC MAESTRE BERMUDEZ, ROBERTO 01:48:32.0 01:48:32.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
261 10 SUB23 MASC CARDENAS GOMEZ, JUAN 01:48:33.0 01:48:33.0 00:00:00 CICLES GARMA
262 125 MASTER30 MASC AZORIN LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 01:48:33.0 01:48:33.0 00:00:00
263 70 MASTER40 MASC TORREGROSA DURAN, DANI 01:48:37.0 01:48:37.0 00:00:00
264 126 MASTER30 MASC SEGURA RAMIREZ, LUIS 01:48:39.0 01:48:39.0 00:00:00 MONKEYBIKER
265 10 PROMESA MASCULINO JIMENéZ GUERRA, ALEJANDRO 01:48:42.0 01:48:42.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
266 127 MASTER30 MASC SANTOS AGUILAR, SAMUEL 01:48:44.0 01:48:44.0 00:00:00 BMX SAN VICENTE
267 128 MASTER30 MASC PEÑALBA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE 01:48:47.0 01:48:47.0 00:00:00
268 28 SENIOR MASC MARTINEZ PASTOR, JONATAN 01:48:49.0 01:48:49.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
269 129 MASTER30 MASC FERNANDEZ PARRA, RUBEN 01:48:49.0 01:48:49.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
270 130 MASTER30 MASC ALGARRA OLMEDO, JUAN CARLOS 01:48:49.0 01:48:49.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
271 29 SENIOR MASC RAMON-BORJA BONET, ALFONSO 01:48:49.0 01:48:49.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
272 131 MASTER30 MASC PEREZ NAVARRO, ADRIAN 01:48:51.0 01:48:51.0 00:00:00 ACTUAL BIKE-RUNNING TEAM
273 132 MASTER30 MASC JIMENEZ LEON, MIGUEL ANGEL 01:48:51.0 01:48:51.0 00:00:00
274 133 MASTER30 MASC CAMPOS DELEGIDO, DAVID 01:48:53.0 01:48:53.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
275 71 MASTER40 MASC PELETEIRO RUBIO, JOSE RAMON 01:48:55.0 01:48:55.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
276 134 MASTER30 MASC BARBERA PEDROSA , RAúL MARTíN 01:48:57.0 01:48:57.0 00:00:00
277 30 SENIOR MASC SOUSA MARIANO, FABIO 01:49:04.0 01:49:04.0 00:00:00
278 11 PROMESA MASCULINO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ADRIAN 01:49:08.0 01:49:08.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA MTB NEUMATICOS TORREVIEJA
279 135 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ GIL, SERGIO 01:49:08.0 01:49:08.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA MTB NEUMATICOS TORREVIEJA
280 72 MASTER40 MASC GARCIA MOLINA, JOSE LUIS 01:49:13.0 01:49:13.0 00:00:00 C.D. RUNTRITON
281 136 MASTER30 MASC CANDELA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO 01:49:28.0 01:49:28.0 00:00:00 MASTER BIKE
282 5 Feminas PéREZ BRAVO, ELENA 01:49:32.0 01:49:32.0 00:00:00 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
283 31 SENIOR MASC IBARRA IBARRA, JULEN 01:49:35.0 01:49:35.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
284 137 MASTER30 MASC ROIG ROSELL, JUAN PABLO 01:49:55.0 01:49:55.0 00:00:00
285 138 MASTER30 MASC INGLESE CARRERAS, DAVID 01:50:05.0 01:50:05.0 00:00:00
286 12 PROMESA MASCULINO GARCIA BLAU, MIGUEL ANGEL 01:50:07.0 01:50:07.0 00:00:00
287 73 MASTER40 MASC GUIRAO MARTINEZ, PEDRO 01:50:08.0 01:50:08.0 00:00:00 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
288 139 MASTER30 MASC MARIN GIL, JOSE ANGEL 01:50:12.0 01:50:12.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
289 32 SENIOR MASC CLEMENTE DE LA VEGA, ÁLVARO 01:50:16.0 01:50:16.0 00:00:00 MASTER BIKE
290 74 MASTER40 MASC SANTAELLA VIZCAíNO , ISMAEL 01:50:16.0 01:50:16.0 00:00:00
291 13 MASTER50 MASCULINO NUEVO CUERVO , CREMENTINO 01:50:16.0 01:50:16.0 00:00:00 MASTER BIKE
292 140 MASTER30 MASC JORDá HERNáNDEZ, MAURO 01:50:37.0 01:50:37.0 00:00:00 ARUEDA ELCHE
293 141 MASTER30 MASC RODRIGUEZ BLASCO , FERNANDO 01:50:38.0 01:50:38.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
294 75 MASTER40 MASC MORENO CAMPOS, JUAN 01:50:39.0 01:50:39.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
295 142 MASTER30 MASC PEñALVER BOIX, RAúL 01:50:51.0 01:50:51.0 00:00:00 FOR RIDERS BIKE SHOP
296 6 Feminas PERTUSA BELEN, MARÍA ANGELES 01:51:06.0 01:51:06.0 00:00:00 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
297 7 Feminas SANCHEZ CANALS, VIOLETA SIGRID 01:51:31.0 01:51:31.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
298 143 MASTER30 MASC GARRIGOS MICO, JORDI 01:51:32.0 01:51:32.0 00:00:00
299 76 MASTER40 MASC DUFFAUT, FABIEN 01:51:34.0 01:51:34.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA CANELOBRE BUSOT
300 144 MASTER30 MASC GONZALEZ PEREZ, DAVID 01:51:37.0 01:51:37.0 00:00:00
301 14 MASTER50 MASCULINO GARRIDO MUÑOZ, JUAN JOSE 01:51:44.0 01:51:44.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
302 33 SENIOR MASC CERVANTES IñIGUEZ, DIEGO 01:52:04.0 01:52:04.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
303 145 MASTER30 MASC MC LAUGHLIN, CAROLINE 01:52:05.0 01:52:05.0 00:00:00
304 146 MASTER30 MASC HERAS HERAS, CARLOS 01:52:07.0 01:52:07.0 00:00:00
305 77 MASTER40 MASC JUAN CHORRO, FRANCISCO 01:52:07.0 01:52:07.0 00:00:00 BTT ELDA
306 147 MASTER30 MASC DIAZ RUANO, PEDRO JOSE 01:52:09.0 01:52:09.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA CANELOBRE BUSOT
307 78 MASTER40 MASC GIMENEZ BARBERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 01:52:09.0 01:52:09.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA VILLAJOIOSA
308 15 MASTER50 MASCULINO MACIA GARCIA, MANUEL 01:52:11.0 01:52:11.0 00:00:00 MUNDO BIKE
309 148 MASTER30 MASC DIEGUEZ COLOMINA, JOSE PABLO 01:52:12.0 01:52:12.0 00:00:00
310 149 MASTER30 MASC GRAS SORIANO, JOSÉ LUIS 01:52:17.0 01:52:17.0 00:00:00 BTT ELDA
311 150 MASTER30 MASC NAVARRO GOMIS, IGNACIO 01:52:39.0 01:52:39.0 00:00:00 CC SANTA POLA - CICLES GARMA
312 79 MASTER40 MASC PéREZ AGUILAR, DANIEL 01:52:39.0 01:52:39.0 00:00:00 RAFAL RUNNING
313 16 MASTER50 MASCULINO CANO MAESTRA, JOSE BERNARDO 01:52:43.0 01:52:43.0 00:00:00 BTT EL CAMPELLO
314 17 MASTER50 MASCULINO LóPEZ NAVARRO , JUAN JOSE 01:52:44.0 01:52:44.0 00:00:00
315 80 MASTER40 MASC HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO 01:52:47.0 01:52:47.0 00:00:00 C.C. PONTE OTRA MURCIA
316 81 MASTER40 MASC JORDAN MOLINA, FRANCISCO TOMAS 01:53:09.0 01:53:09.0 00:00:00 BTT EL CAMPELLO
317 151 MASTER30 MASC FERNANDEZ MEDINA, LUIS 01:53:11.0 01:53:11.0 00:00:00
318 152 MASTER30 MASC GARRIDO MARTINEZ, EMILIO 01:53:11.0 01:53:11.0 00:00:00 LOS GARRONES MTB
319 82 MASTER40 MASC NUÑEZ GIRONA, CARLOS 01:53:13.0 01:53:13.0 00:00:00 MASTER BIKE
320 34 SENIOR MASC LLOBELL BISQUERT, PEDRO 01:53:27.0 01:53:27.0 00:00:00
321 153 MASTER30 MASC MORENO BALLESTER, JORDI 01:54:10.0 01:54:10.0 00:00:00
322 83 MASTER40 MASC MACIAS, RENE 01:54:17.0 01:54:17.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
323 154 MASTER30 MASC LLORET CAMPOS, FRANCISCO 01:54:28.0 01:54:28.0 00:00:00
324 84 MASTER40 MASC LLORET PELLICER , BARTOLOME 01:54:28.0 01:54:28.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA VILLAJOIOSA
325 85 MASTER40 MASC CANTO CANO, ISIDRO 01:54:34.0 01:54:34.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA VILLAJOIOSA
326 86 MASTER40 MASC LOPEZ TOLEDO, JORGE 01:54:40.0 01:54:40.0 00:00:00
327 13 PROMESA MASCULINO LAGUIA TORREGROSA, EMILIO 01:54:41.0 01:54:41.0 00:00:00
328 8 Feminas PAYá RECHE, YOLANDA 01:54:42.0 01:54:42.0 00:00:00
329 35 SENIOR MASC RIOS BELDA, ENRIQUE 01:54:43.0 01:54:43.0 00:00:00
330 155 MASTER30 MASC BARBA LORENZO, JULIAN 01:54:45.0 01:54:45.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
331 11 SUB23 MASC BLASCO SELVA, JORGE 01:54:46.0 01:54:46.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
332 36 SENIOR MASC GARCIA MARTINEZ, RAUL 01:54:46.0 01:54:46.0 00:00:00
333 37 SENIOR MASC DELEGIDO DEL REY, ISAAC 01:54:46.0 01:54:46.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
334 87 MASTER40 MASC VIDAL, IGNACIO VIDAL 01:54:47.0 01:54:47.0 00:00:00
335 88 MASTER40 MASC LANDETE, RAFAEL 01:54:47.0 01:54:47.0 00:00:00
336 156 MASTER30 MASC IZQUIERDO IVORRA, MANUEL MIGUEL 01:54:48.0 01:54:48.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA AGOST
337 18 MASTER50 MASCULINO CASTELLO VICEDO, LUIS VICENTE 01:54:48.0 01:54:48.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA AGOST
338 89 MASTER40 MASC NAVARRO PAYA, ANDRES 01:54:49.0 01:54:49.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
339 19 MASTER50 MASCULINO TORREGROSA PASTOR, JUAN CARLOS 01:54:50.0 01:54:50.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA AGOST
340 157 MASTER30 MASC CAMPILLOS BARRIOS, ROBERTO 01:54:57.0 01:54:57.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
341 90 MASTER40 MASC CESPEDES PLANELLES, JOSE ANTONIO 01:54:59.0 01:54:59.0 00:00:00 ADC BOMBEROS ALICANTE
342 91 MASTER40 MASC VICTORIA GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL 01:54:59.0 01:54:59.0 00:00:00 ADC BOMBEROS ALICANTE
343 158 MASTER30 MASC BELDA CERVANTES, OSCAR 01:55:05.0 01:55:05.0 00:00:00
344 159 MASTER30 MASC BEDMAR, PAULINO 01:55:06.0 01:55:06.0 00:00:00
345 20 MASTER50 MASCULINO GARCIA PARRA, IGNACIO 01:55:06.0 01:55:06.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
346 160 MASTER30 MASC RUBIO TORREGROSA, NACHO 01:55:17.0 01:55:17.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
347 161 MASTER30 MASC PLAZA MENDEZ, TOMáS 01:55:17.0 01:55:17.0 00:00:00
348 162 MASTER30 MASC RUBIO DOMENECH, RAFAEL 01:55:17.0 01:55:17.0 00:00:00
349 163 MASTER30 MASC MARIN ALCARAZ, JOSE VICENTE 01:55:48.0 01:55:48.0 00:00:00
350 164 MASTER30 MASC DURO DOMENE, LUIS 01:56:05.0 01:56:05.0 00:00:00 BTT ELDA
351 92 MASTER40 MASC PASTOR RIOS, LUIS ANTONIO 01:56:18.0 01:56:18.0 00:00:00
352 93 MASTER40 MASC VERDú TORREGROSA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 01:56:30.0 01:56:30.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
353 21 MASTER50 MASCULINO CAÑADAS FRIGINAL, JULIáN 01:56:37.0 01:56:37.0 00:00:00
354 22 MASTER50 MASCULINO DOMENECH VARGAS, ROBERTO 01:56:44.0 01:56:44.0 00:00:00
355 94 MASTER40 MASC FERRER MARTINEZ, VICENTE 01:56:45.0 01:56:45.0 00:00:00 095XTREME
356 95 MASTER40 MASC MARIN SANCHEZ, MANUEL 01:57:00.0 01:57:00.0 00:00:00 BTT E-TAPON
357 96 MASTER40 MASC NAVARRO MOLINA, MIGUEL ANGEL 01:57:01.0 01:57:01.0 00:00:00 QUINO BIKE
358 97 MASTER40 MASC CARBONELL SALDAñA, ENRIQUE 01:57:01.0 01:57:01.0 00:00:00
359 165 MASTER30 MASC PASTOR SELLéS, ALBERTO 01:57:02.0 01:57:02.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
360 14 PROMESA MASCULINO FUENTES FUSTER, ALEJANDRO 01:57:04.0 01:57:04.0 00:00:00 BMX SAN VICENTE
361 6 JUNIOR MASC MARIN GONZALEZ, RUBEN 01:57:04.0 01:57:04.0 00:00:00 BMX SAN VICENTE
362 98 MASTER40 MASC ESPí CLIMENT, DANIEL 01:57:05.0 01:57:05.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
363 166 MASTER30 MASC ESPINOSA HANS, RUBEN 01:57:07.0 01:57:07.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
364 167 MASTER30 MASC SAMPER MOLINA, PABLO 01:57:38.0 01:57:38.0 00:00:00
365 168 MASTER30 MASC ORTIZ MANCEBO, SERGIO 01:57:52.0 01:57:52.0 00:00:00 MUNDO BIKE
366 23 MASTER50 MASCULINO ALONSO AGULLLLó, FRANCISCO 01:58:01.0 01:58:01.0 00:00:00 FRUTAS ISAIAS TEAM
367 169 MASTER30 MASC POVEDA QUILES, JAVIER 01:58:13.0 01:58:13.0 00:00:00 CLUB THEBIKE
368 99 MASTER40 MASC CAMARASA JUAN, JUAN ALBERTO 01:58:16.0 01:58:16.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
369 100 MASTER40 MASC MCCLURG, JAMIE 01:58:17.0 01:58:17.0 00:00:00
370 170 MASTER30 MASC RUIZ SOGORB, HECTOR 01:58:19.0 01:58:19.0 00:00:00
371 101 MASTER40 MASC QUEREDA GóMEZ, DAVID 01:58:39.0 01:58:39.0 00:00:00
372 38 SENIOR MASC SACASA PICAZO, DANIEL 01:58:41.0 01:58:41.0 00:00:00
373 102 MASTER40 MASC TARI ANTÒN, JOAQUIN 01:59:03.0 01:59:03.0 00:00:00 MUNDO BIKE
374 103 MASTER40 MASC ARMERO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO 01:59:06.0 01:59:06.0 00:00:00
375 104 MASTER40 MASC PLANELLES PLANELLES, ABEL 01:59:09.0 01:59:09.0 00:00:00 BTT EL CAMPELLO
376 171 MASTER30 MASC OLIVER PIQUERAS, LUIS MIGUEL 01:59:10.0 01:59:10.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
377 172 MASTER30 MASC GONZALEZ GARCIA, CRISTIAN 01:59:10.0 01:59:10.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
378 105 MASTER40 MASC PENADES MOLINA, FERNANDO 01:59:24.0 01:59:24.0 00:00:00
379 173 MASTER30 MASC DIAZ MIRA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 01:59:49.0 01:59:49.0 00:00:00 KAÑAKI TEAM
380 174 MASTER30 MASC SANTACREU COLLADO, JOSE MANUEL 01:59:58.0 01:59:58.0 00:00:00
381 9 Feminas MARTINEZ ZARAGOZI, MARIA ANGELES 02:00:00.0 02:00:00.0 00:00:00
382 39 SENIOR MASC TARRAGA LóPEZ , ANGEL PEDRO 02:00:01.0 02:00:01.0 00:00:00
383 40 SENIOR MASC CABRERA, MIGUEL 02:00:02.0 02:00:02.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
384 24 MASTER50 MASCULINO ALVAREZ BUSTAMANTE, CLAUDIO 02:00:05.0 02:00:05.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
385 175 MASTER30 MASC ANDREU MORENO , SERGIO 02:00:13.0 02:00:13.0 00:00:00
386 176 MASTER30 MASC CANDELA ALFONSO, JOSé MANUEL 02:00:28.0 02:00:28.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
387 177 MASTER30 MASC LOZANO BLANES, JORGE 02:00:28.0 02:00:28.0 00:00:00
388 178 MASTER30 MASC JOVER LÓPEZ , DAVID 02:00:28.0 02:00:28.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
389 179 MASTER30 MASC SOTO CARRIZOSA, JESúS 02:00:40.0 02:00:40.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
390 180 MASTER30 MASC PEREZ MARTINEZ , ANTONIO GINES 02:00:44.0 02:00:44.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
391 106 MASTER40 MASC PRIETO MORENO, JUAN 02:00:58.0 02:00:58.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA CANELOBRE BUSOT
392 10 Feminas GUILL SOUSA, RAQUEL 02:01:06.0 02:01:06.0 00:00:00 EMINTEL FÉMINAS - C.C. CASTALLA
393 11 Feminas BERENGUER COVES, MARIA JOSé 02:01:11.0 02:01:11.0 00:00:00 MUNDOBIKEAVENTURAGOBIK TEAM
394 181 MASTER30 MASC MARTíNEZ FAJARDO, ÓSCAR 02:01:25.0 02:01:25.0 00:00:00
395 182 MASTER30 MASC SAMPER MOLINA, DAMIAN 02:01:25.0 02:01:25.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA AGOST
396 107 MASTER40 MASC NAVARRO HUEDO, RUBEN 02:01:25.0 02:01:25.0 00:00:00 IRON BIKE
397 108 MASTER40 MASC MARTíNEZ BEAMONTE, FRAN 02:01:28.0 02:01:28.0 00:00:00
398 183 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ EUGENIO, JOSE JAVIER 02:01:32.0 02:01:32.0 00:00:00
399 184 MASTER30 MASC PAREDES MARTíNEZ , EZEQUIEL 02:01:37.0 02:01:37.0 00:00:00 CONNECT CYCLING CENTER
400 185 MASTER30 MASC SANCHEZ VALERO, JAVIER 02:01:38.0 02:01:38.0 00:00:00
401 25 MASTER50 MASCULINO DOMENECH CATALA, JOSE LUIS 02:01:40.0 02:01:40.0 00:00:00
402 26 MASTER50 MASCULINO POQUET LEON, FRANCISCO 02:01:41.0 02:01:41.0 00:00:00
403 109 MASTER40 MASC CONESA DíAZ, SALVADOR 02:01:42.0 02:01:42.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
404 12 Feminas MARTINEZ CANDELA, VANESSA 02:01:44.0 02:01:44.0 00:00:00
405 186 MASTER30 MASC TRUJILLO MARIN, JAVIER 02:01:44.0 02:01:44.0 00:00:00 BTT E-TAPON
406 187 MASTER30 MASC TOME EXPOSITO, JERONIMO JOSE 02:01:44.0 02:01:44.0 00:00:00
407 188 MASTER30 MASC ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE JUAN 02:01:44.0 02:01:44.0 00:00:00
408 189 MASTER30 MASC GUZMAN PAREJA, RUBEN 02:01:45.0 02:01:45.0 00:00:00 MAS TRAINER
409 110 MASTER40 MASC PLAZA DELTELL, JOSE JUAN 02:01:47.0 02:01:47.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
410 13 Feminas AZNAR, CONCHI 02:01:48.0 02:01:48.0 00:00:00 MASTER BIKE
411 111 MASTER40 MASC LILLO BEVIá, JOSé RAMóN 02:01:48.0 02:01:48.0 00:00:00 CD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE
412 190 MASTER30 MASC JUáREZ ORS , HECTOR 02:01:56.0 02:01:56.0 00:00:00
413 191 MASTER30 MASC ROCA PICO, FRANCISCO JOSE 02:01:59.0 02:01:59.0 00:00:00 IRON BIKE
414 192 MASTER30 MASC FERRI CALATAYUD, ISMAEL 02:02:11.0 02:02:11.0 00:00:00
415 193 MASTER30 MASC MADRID ZAMORA, ILDEFONSO 02:02:17.0 02:02:17.0 00:00:00 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
416 194 MASTER30 MASC FIGUEIREDO CARVALLO, FABIAN 02:02:17.0 02:02:17.0 00:00:00
417 195 MASTER30 MASC ARAGONES CRAVO, ALBINO 02:02:17.0 02:02:17.0 00:00:00 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
418 27 MASTER50 MASCULINO SANCHEZ CABEZAS, LOLO 02:02:17.0 02:02:17.0 00:00:00 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
419 196 MASTER30 MASC PEREZ GIRON, PEDRO DAVID 02:02:23.0 02:02:23.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
420 197 MASTER30 MASC ALVAREZ INIESTA, FELIPE 02:02:28.0 02:02:28.0 00:00:00
421 112 MASTER40 MASC CARRASCO, FRAN 02:02:30.0 02:02:30.0 00:00:00
422 113 MASTER40 MASC DIAZ LEON, ANTONIO 02:02:37.0 02:02:37.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
423 114 MASTER40 MASC SABATER ZORNOZA , GINES 02:02:38.0 02:02:38.0 00:00:00
424 115 MASTER40 MASC LILLO JUAREZ, MANUEL 02:02:38.0 02:02:38.0 00:00:00 CONNECT CYCLING CENTER
425 28 MASTER50 MASCULINO ALMAGRO SáNCHEZ , EMILIO 02:02:39.0 02:02:39.0 00:00:00
426 198 MASTER30 MASC LOPEZ ORTS, JUAN MANUEL 02:02:52.0 02:02:52.0 00:00:00 POLICIA LOCAL DE ELCHE
427 199 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA PAZOS, MARCOS ANTONIO 02:02:59.0 02:02:59.0 00:00:00
428 200 MASTER30 MASC SAMPER MOLINA, JUAN FRANCISCO 02:03:09.0 02:03:09.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA AGOST
429 116 MASTER40 MASC VERDU FERRER, JUAN VICENTE 02:03:21.0 02:03:21.0 00:00:00
430 15 PROMESA MASCULINO SORIANO DE PRADO, RAFAEL 02:03:23.0 02:03:23.0 00:00:00
431 117 MASTER40 MASC CAMBRA, JOSE 02:03:23.0 02:03:23.0 00:00:00
432 201 MASTER30 MASC BELDA NAVARRO, ANTONIO 02:03:46.0 02:03:46.0 00:00:00
433 118 MASTER40 MASC CóCERA MARTOS, TONI 02:03:46.0 02:03:46.0 00:00:00
434 119 MASTER40 MASC PEREZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO 02:03:51.0 02:03:51.0 00:00:00 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
435 120 MASTER40 MASC RAMIREZ MARTINEZ, JOSE JUAN 02:03:52.0 02:03:52.0 00:00:00
436 121 MASTER40 MASC PRIETO HERNáNDEZ , LUIS 02:03:54.0 02:03:54.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
437 122 MASTER40 MASC CERDAN GARIS, MIGUEL ANGEL 02:03:54.0 02:03:54.0 00:00:00
438 123 MASTER40 MASC MOLINA ALBERO, MIGUEL ANGEL 02:04:23.0 02:04:23.0 00:00:00 C.C. BANYERES DE MARIOLA
439 202 MASTER30 MASC GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE 02:04:31.0 02:04:31.0 00:00:00
440 124 MASTER40 MASC FERNáNDEZ ORTEGA, JOSé RAFAEL 02:04:37.0 02:04:37.0 00:00:00
441 203 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ , AITOR 02:05:25.0 02:05:25.0 00:00:00
442 204 MASTER30 MASC GRAU DIANA, JAVIER 02:05:31.0 02:05:31.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA TJ BIKES
443 41 SENIOR MASC FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, ALEJANDRO 02:05:36.0 02:05:36.0 00:00:00
444 205 MASTER30 MASC LóPEZ AMORóS, VICENTE ALEJANDRO 02:05:36.0 02:05:36.0 00:00:00
445 206 MASTER30 MASC NIETO SALAS, JONATAN 02:05:48.0 02:05:48.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
446 207 MASTER30 MASC TAMAYO, DIEGO 02:06:13.0 02:06:13.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
447 125 MASTER40 MASC TUR CALATAYUD, GENARO 02:06:13.0 02:06:13.0 00:00:00 C.C. CALPE
448 42 SENIOR MASC SPARANO ROMERO, LUIGI 02:06:18.0 02:06:18.0 00:00:00
449 126 MASTER40 MASC HERNANDEZ RAMON, BENITO 02:06:25.0 02:06:25.0 00:00:00
450 127 MASTER40 MASC SANCHIS TORRO, FRANCISCO 02:06:27.0 02:06:27.0 00:00:00
451 208 MASTER30 MASC AGUILAR VERDUGO, JOSE 02:06:28.0 02:06:28.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
452 128 MASTER40 MASC BALLESTER BALLESTER, MANUEL MIGUEL 02:06:28.0 02:06:28.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA MTB NEUMATICOS TORREVIEJA
453 129 MASTER40 MASC BAS TERO, VICTOR 02:06:28.0 02:06:28.0 00:00:00
454 130 MASTER40 MASC ALENDA PASTOR, PEDRO VICENTE 02:06:34.0 02:06:34.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
455 16 PROMESA MASCULINO LOPEZ TALAVERA, ADRIAN 02:06:36.0 02:06:36.0 00:00:00
456 209 MASTER30 MASC RIPOLL SARRIO, LENIN 02:06:36.0 02:06:36.0 00:00:00
457 131 MASTER40 MASC LOPEZ TOLEDO, CARLOS 02:06:43.0 02:06:43.0 00:00:00
458 210 MASTER30 MASC TORRALBA ALEGRIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 02:06:51.0 02:06:51.0 00:00:00
459 14 Feminas MARTINEZ CANTOS, CRISTINA 02:06:57.0 02:06:57.0 00:00:00 MASTER BIKE
460 132 MASTER40 MASC GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, JUANFRAN 02:07:03.0 02:07:03.0 00:00:00 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
461 133 MASTER40 MASC ALIAGA TAFALLA, FRANCISCO GREGORIO 02:07:04.0 02:07:04.0 00:00:00
462 43 SENIOR MASC VALERO SORIANO, KIKE 02:07:37.0 02:07:37.0 00:00:00
463 211 MASTER30 MASC RICO ESTEVE, JOSE MIGUEL 02:08:01.0 02:08:01.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA MONOVER
464 12 SUB23 MASC MACIA AMOROS, ALEJANDRO 02:08:07.0 02:08:07.0 00:00:00 PIXORRO BIKE
465 212 MASTER30 MASC BERNABEU GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL 02:08:17.0 02:08:17.0 00:00:00
466 213 MASTER30 MASC QUEREDA SALA, DAVID 02:08:19.0 02:08:19.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
467 134 MASTER40 MASC ABAD GALLEGO, RUBéN 02:08:24.0 02:08:24.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
468 214 MASTER30 MASC MARCO VERDEGER, PABLO 02:08:48.0 02:08:48.0 00:00:00 BTT EL CAMPELLO
469 135 MASTER40 MASC CATALA GOMEZ, ANTONIO 02:08:50.0 02:08:50.0 00:00:00 CONNECT CYCLING CENTER
470 136 MASTER40 MASC SERRANO RUBIO , PACO 02:08:50.0 02:08:50.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA VILLAJOIOSA
471 137 MASTER40 MASC VILLASANTE ESPIÑA, FERNANDO 02:08:50.0 02:08:50.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA VILLAJOIOSA
472 138 MASTER40 MASC RUIZ SOLER , FRANCISCO 02:08:52.0 02:08:52.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA VILLAJOIOSA
473 215 MASTER30 MASC RAMON COLOMA, DAVID 02:08:54.0 02:08:54.0 00:00:00 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
474 216 MASTER30 MASC ANGULO TORREGROSA, RAFA 02:09:17.0 02:09:17.0 00:00:00
475 139 MASTER40 MASC MATA SEVILLA, JUAN MANUEL 02:09:19.0 02:09:19.0 00:00:00
476 217 MASTER30 MASC GARCíA ORCAJADA , FRANCISCO VICENTE 02:09:22.0 02:09:22.0 00:00:00
477 218 MASTER30 MASC MARTíN CUESTA, DAVID 02:09:22.0 02:09:22.0 00:00:00 BTT EL CAMPELLO
478 140 MASTER40 MASC TORRALBA ALEGRIA, PEDRO JOSE 02:09:23.0 02:09:23.0 00:00:00
479 29 MASTER50 MASCULINO MAS MAGRO, MARCO ANTONIO 02:09:25.0 02:09:25.0 00:00:00
480 141 MASTER40 MASC SORIANO TORTOSA, RAFAEL 02:09:27.0 02:09:27.0 00:00:00
481 142 MASTER40 MASC PEREZ SANTONJA , DANIEL 02:09:30.0 02:09:30.0 00:00:00
482 143 MASTER40 MASC LLOPIS DELGADO, JUANJO 02:09:31.0 02:09:31.0 00:00:00
483 30 MASTER50 MASCULINO PRATS, JUANVI 02:09:34.0 02:09:34.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
484 219 MASTER30 MASC IBAñEZ LLORENS, MIGUEL 02:09:38.0 02:09:38.0 00:00:00
485 31 MASTER50 MASCULINO LáUZ MELGAREJO, WASHINGTON LEONIDAS 02:09:39.0 02:09:39.0 00:00:00 INTERBIKE
486 144 MASTER40 MASC ASENSI VERDU, RAUL 02:09:40.0 02:09:40.0 00:00:00
487 220 MASTER30 MASC CORTES CAMPOS, AITOR 02:09:44.0 02:09:44.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
488 221 MASTER30 MASC GARCíA CAMPOS, VICENTE 02:09:44.0 02:09:44.0 00:00:00
489 44 SENIOR MASC RAMóN GUIJARRO, OMAR 02:09:45.0 02:09:45.0 00:00:00
490 45 SENIOR MASC ANTOLí MARTíNEZ, VíCTOR 02:09:50.0 02:09:50.0 00:00:00
491 46 SENIOR MASC ANDREU MAñEZ, JUANJO 02:09:51.0 02:09:51.0 00:00:00 BTT ELDA
492 17 PROMESA MASCULINO LLOPIS GIRON, ALVARO 02:09:54.0 02:09:54.0 00:00:00
493 145 MASTER40 MASC CATALáN SOLIVERES, FRANCISCO CARLOS 02:09:59.0 02:09:59.0 00:00:00 CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA
494 146 MASTER40 MASC CERDAN GARIS, CARLOS 02:10:01.0 02:10:01.0 00:00:00
495 32 MASTER50 MASCULINO ESPINOSA DURO, JUAN FRANCISCO 02:10:18.0 02:10:18.0 00:00:00
496 147 MASTER40 MASC LEAL PéREZ, JOSé MIGUEL 02:10:27.0 02:10:27.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
497 222 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ TERRES, DANIEL 02:10:29.0 02:10:29.0 00:00:00
498 148 MASTER40 MASC TORREGROSA SANZ, FRANCISCO 02:10:30.0 02:10:30.0 00:00:00 ESCORPIONES MTB
499 149 MASTER40 MASC PEREZ LATORRE, ROBERTO 02:10:31.0 02:10:31.0 00:00:00
500 223 MASTER30 MASC NOGUERA PASETA, KEITH JONATAN 02:10:40.0 02:10:40.0 00:00:00 ACTUAL BIKE-RUNNING TEAM
501 224 MASTER30 MASC SENABRE GALLEGO, VICENTE ALEJO 02:10:40.0 02:10:40.0 00:00:00
502 225 MASTER30 MASC JIMENEZ UBEDA, SERGIO 02:10:43.0 02:10:43.0 00:00:00
503 226 MASTER30 MASC FLORES PARDO, EMILIO 02:10:45.0 02:10:45.0 00:00:00
504 47 SENIOR MASC GONZáLEZ CARRERO, MARIANO 02:10:53.0 02:10:53.0 00:00:00 MTB RUTAS ALICANTE
505 227 MASTER30 MASC SENABRE GALLEGO, JOSé MIGUEL 02:11:05.0 02:11:05.0 00:00:00
506 228 MASTER30 MASC VERDú CALVO, JORGE 02:11:24.0 02:11:24.0 00:00:00
507 229 MASTER30 MASC LEóN ALHAMBRA, JOSé ANTONIO 02:12:00.0 02:12:00.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
508 150 MASTER40 MASC LOBO SAEZ, NACHO 02:12:04.0 02:12:04.0 00:00:00
509 151 MASTER40 MASC PRIETO HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO 02:12:04.0 02:12:04.0 00:00:00
510 152 MASTER40 MASC MORALES REQUENA, JOSE VICENTE 02:12:22.0 02:12:22.0 00:00:00
511 153 MASTER40 MASC ALCAIDE ORTEGA, FRANCISCO JOSE 02:12:22.0 02:12:22.0 00:00:00 NO PUGEM UN BORDILLO
512 48 SENIOR MASC CONESA GARCIA, FERNANDO 02:12:23.0 02:12:23.0 00:00:00 KAÑAKI TEAM
513 154 MASTER40 MASC PÉREZ TOMÁS, JUAN ANTONIO 02:12:23.0 02:12:23.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
514 33 MASTER50 MASCULINO PINTO MARTíNEZ, CARLOS HUMBERTO 02:12:24.0 02:12:24.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
515 230 MASTER30 MASC RODRÍGUEZ EUGENIO, VÍCTOR MANUEL 02:12:30.0 02:12:30.0 00:00:00 C.C. CREVILLENT
516 231 MASTER30 MASC LOPEZ CALIXTO , JERO 02:12:33.0 02:12:33.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA CANELOBRE BUSOT
517 232 MASTER30 MASC MIRALELS, TOMAS 02:12:35.0 02:12:35.0 00:00:00
518 233 MASTER30 MASC PAREDES MARIN, JAVIER 02:12:38.0 02:12:38.0 00:00:00 98 OCTANOS
519 234 MASTER30 MASC MAYOR BUYOLO, CESAR 02:12:55.0 02:12:55.0 00:00:00
520 235 MASTER30 MASC BERNA CAÑETE, PABLO 02:12:55.0 02:12:55.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
521 155 MASTER40 MASC GUILLEN IVARS, RAFA 02:12:55.0 02:12:55.0 00:00:00
522 156 MASTER40 MASC CANDEL ORTEGA, FRANCISCO 02:12:55.0 02:12:55.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
523 236 MASTER30 MASC VICENTE FERRI , ROBERTO 02:12:57.0 02:12:57.0 00:00:00
524 157 MASTER40 MASC TELLO BOTIJA, JAVIER 02:12:58.0 02:12:58.0 00:00:00
525 237 MASTER30 MASC ALCOCER DIEGUEZ, JORGE 02:12:59.0 02:12:59.0 00:00:00
526 238 MASTER30 MASC JIMENEZ, HECTOR 02:13:05.0 02:13:05.0 00:00:00
527 239 MASTER30 MASC RUíZ GARCíA, MOISéS 02:13:23.0 02:13:23.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
528 240 MASTER30 MASC MIRO POLAINO, DAVID 02:13:37.0 02:13:37.0 00:00:00
529 34 MASTER50 MASCULINO SELLES MARIANO, RAMON 02:13:42.0 02:13:42.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
530 13 SUB23 MASC GUILLéN BONILLO , ALEJANDRO 02:13:47.0 02:13:47.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
531 158 MASTER40 MASC MUñOZ GONZALEZ, NORBERTO 02:13:58.0 02:13:58.0 00:00:00
532 49 SENIOR MASC MORENO PERONA , ADRIAN 02:14:05.0 02:14:05.0 00:00:00
533 241 MASTER30 MASC MARTíNEZ POLO, RAUL 02:14:05.0 02:14:05.0 00:00:00 ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL
534 242 MASTER30 MASC RIQUELME PEREZ, NICOLáS DAVID 02:14:05.0 02:14:05.0 00:00:00 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
535 243 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA ALLER, SERGIO 02:14:24.0 02:14:24.0 00:00:00
536 159 MASTER40 MASC CARRILLO, PATRICIO 02:14:24.0 02:14:24.0 00:00:00
537 244 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA TORREGROSA, ISRAEL 02:14:37.0 02:14:37.0 00:00:00 CLUB D'ESCALADA I MUNTANYA SANT VICENT-SKAPEIG
538 50 SENIOR MASC FERNANDEZ CHAVES, JAIME 02:15:04.0 02:15:04.0 00:00:00 FLYBIKERS
539 35 MASTER50 MASCULINO ASENCIO SáNCHEZ, DIMAS 02:15:29.0 02:15:29.0 00:00:00
540 36 MASTER50 MASCULINO MIRALLES LLEDó, FRANCISCO 02:15:47.0 02:15:47.0 00:00:00
541 245 MASTER30 MASC PASCUAL GOMIS, JOSé VICENTE 02:15:59.0 02:15:59.0 00:00:00
542 246 MASTER30 MASC TORRES RODRIGUEZ, JOSé 02:15:59.0 02:15:59.0 00:00:00 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
543 247 MASTER30 MASC FERNáNDEZ BAñOS, MANUEL 02:16:29.0 02:16:29.0 00:00:00
544 160 MASTER40 MASC ARAGONéS, JAUME 02:16:46.0 02:16:46.0 00:00:00
545 161 MASTER40 MASC CERDAN GARIS, DAMIAN 02:16:54.0 02:16:54.0 00:00:00
546 51 SENIOR MASC AGUILAR TOVAR, CARLOS 02:17:05.0 02:17:05.0 00:00:00
547 248 MASTER30 MASC ANTOñANA GARCIA, AITOR 02:17:08.0 02:17:08.0 00:00:00
548 162 MASTER40 MASC ESCUDERO MOTA, RAMóN 02:17:08.0 02:17:08.0 00:00:00
549 163 MASTER40 MASC GARCIA FRIGINAL, ANDRES 02:19:11.0 02:19:11.0 00:00:00 FRIGINAL TEAM CYCLING
550 249 MASTER30 MASC JAVALOYES SANCHEZ, ANGEL 02:19:12.0 02:19:12.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
551 250 MASTER30 MASC FUENTES PéREZ , MANUEL 02:19:15.0 02:19:15.0 00:00:00
552 37 MASTER50 MASCULINO GARCIA SILVENTE, MANUEL 02:19:18.0 02:19:18.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
553 251 MASTER30 MASC VILLEN RAMOS , ANTONIO MANUEL 02:20:55.0 02:20:55.0 00:00:00 CLUB MTB IBI
554 164 MASTER40 MASC CORTÉS MOLINA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 02:20:55.0 02:20:55.0 00:00:00 CLUB MTB IBI
555 252 MASTER30 MASC VALERO LOPEZ, ANGEL LUIS 02:21:11.0 02:21:11.0 00:00:00
556 253 MASTER30 MASC ANTÓN LÓPEZ, JUAN DOMINGO 02:21:12.0 02:21:12.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
557 254 MASTER30 MASC MORENO VELASCO, ALBERTO 02:21:12.0 02:21:12.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
558 52 SENIOR MASC GARCIA-COMPAñ JUáREZ, FEDERICO 02:21:13.0 02:21:13.0 00:00:00 FLYBIKERS
559 53 SENIOR MASC HERNANDEZ UBASSY , ISAAC 02:21:55.0 02:21:55.0 00:00:00
560 165 MASTER40 MASC GARCíA, SALVADOR 02:23:11.0 02:23:11.0 00:00:00 C.C. CALPE
561 38 MASTER50 MASCULINO SáNCHEZ BRIONES, JULIAN 02:23:11.0 02:23:11.0 00:00:00
562 166 MASTER40 MASC MATEU PASTOR, JOAQUIN 02:23:57.0 02:23:57.0 00:00:00
563 167 MASTER40 MASC PASTOR PAYA, ALEX 02:24:02.0 02:24:02.0 00:00:00
564 168 MASTER40 MASC SIRVENT PASTOR, JOSE JOAQUIN 02:24:02.0 02:24:02.0 00:00:00
565 54 SENIOR MASC MORA CONTRI, ALVARO 02:24:05.0 02:24:05.0 00:00:00
566 255 MASTER30 MASC SUCH CERVERA, TONI 02:24:08.0 02:24:08.0 00:00:00 C.C. BOCAIRENT
567 256 MASTER30 MASC SEMPERE BAILE, FRANCISCO TOMAS 02:24:49.0 02:24:49.0 00:00:00
568 257 MASTER30 MASC MUñOZ GARCIA, DAVID 02:24:49.0 02:24:49.0 00:00:00
569 169 MASTER40 MASC DIAZ GOMEZ, PEDRO MARIA 02:26:29.0 02:26:29.0 00:00:00
570 39 MASTER50 MASCULINO SEMPERE GALLAR, TOMÁS 02:26:29.0 02:26:29.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA TJ BIKES
571 170 MASTER40 MASC ANDRES SORIANO, JUAN ANTONIO 02:26:29.0 02:26:29.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
572 171 MASTER40 MASC MARTíNEZ NAVARRO , JOAQUíN 02:26:33.0 02:26:33.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
573 14 SUB23 MASC SAN ROMAN, DANIEL 02:26:53.0 02:26:53.0 00:00:00
574 15 Feminas GRAU ROTEA, ALMUDENA 02:27:11.0 02:27:11.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
575 258 MASTER30 MASC ABAD MANZANERA, JAVIER 02:27:21.0 02:27:21.0 00:00:00
576 259 MASTER30 MASC MAS MAGALLON, JOSE ANTONIO 02:27:21.0 02:27:21.0 00:00:00 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
577 172 MASTER40 MASC DOMENECH GONZáLEZ, VICTOR 02:27:23.0 02:27:23.0 00:00:00
578 260 MASTER30 MASC MONTIEL BARBAZAN, ESTEBAN 02:27:24.0 02:27:24.0 00:00:00
579 261 MASTER30 MASC SORIANO GARCIA, DAVID 02:27:25.0 02:27:25.0 00:00:00
580 173 MASTER40 MASC GOMEZ BELMONTE, JOSE MARIA 02:27:27.0 02:27:27.0 00:00:00 CLUB MTB IBI
581 15 SUB23 MASC BELTRáN PéREZ, NéSTOR 02:27:32.0 02:27:32.0 00:00:00
582 262 MASTER30 MASC PENALVA CAMPOS, IVáN 02:28:13.0 02:28:13.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
583 263 MASTER30 MASC RODRIGUEZ LEAL, JAVIER 02:28:14.0 02:28:14.0 00:00:00
584 174 MASTER40 MASC DURÁ GIL, BLAS 02:28:15.0 02:28:15.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
585 175 MASTER40 MASC LóPEZ SáNCHEZ, JOSé LUIS 02:28:51.0 02:28:51.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
586 176 MASTER40 MASC GARCíA SáNCHEZ, JESúS 02:29:07.0 02:29:07.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
587 177 MASTER40 MASC GINER LOZANO, GASTON 02:29:12.0 02:29:12.0 00:00:00 MONKEYBIKER
588 178 MASTER40 MASC MOYA DE DIEGO, JUANMY 02:29:13.0 02:29:13.0 00:00:00 MASTER BIKE
589 179 MASTER40 MASC SáNCHEZ RODRíGUEZ, JESúS 02:29:13.0 02:29:13.0 00:00:00 MONKEYBIKER
590 180 MASTER40 MASC NICOLAU ALCARAZ , JOSé ANTONIO 02:29:16.0 02:29:16.0 00:00:00
591 264 MASTER30 MASC CERDAN PERIS, ANDRES FRANCISCO 02:29:18.0 02:29:18.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
592 181 MASTER40 MASC SEVILLA SáNCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 02:29:18.0 02:29:18.0 00:00:00
593 265 MASTER30 MASC GALAN HURTADO, JOSE LUIS 02:29:19.0 02:29:19.0 00:00:00
594 266 MASTER30 MASC MORENO MOLLA, JOSE LUIS 02:29:25.0 02:29:25.0 00:00:00
595 182 MASTER40 MASC LLOPIS HERRERO, SANTIAGO 02:29:39.0 02:29:39.0 00:00:00
596 267 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA MORA , HECTOR 02:29:41.0 02:29:41.0 00:00:00
597 268 MASTER30 MASC MIRA LILLO, TONI 02:29:41.0 02:29:41.0 00:00:00 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
598 269 MASTER30 MASC PLANELLES MARTINEZ, MARIO 02:29:41.0 02:29:41.0 00:00:00 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
599 183 MASTER40 MASC ARQUES ESPI , ANDRéS 02:29:41.0 02:29:41.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA XIXONA
600 184 MASTER40 MASC ORTIZ SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 02:29:43.0 02:29:43.0 00:00:00
601 185 MASTER40 MASC AZORíN LóPEZ, JUAN JESúS 02:29:44.0 02:29:44.0 00:00:00
602 270 MASTER30 MASC PACHECO SAMPER, PEDRO 02:29:47.0 02:29:47.0 00:00:00 MUNDO BIKE
603 271 MASTER30 MASC BERRUECO MIRA, DAVID 02:29:55.0 02:29:55.0 00:00:00
604 272 MASTER30 MASC ALCARAZ CLIMENT, JOSE 02:30:44.0 02:30:44.0 00:00:00
605 186 MASTER40 MASC VERDU SANTOS-OLMO, JULIO 02:31:30.0 02:31:30.0 00:00:00 CLUB MTB IBI
606 18 PROMESA MASCULINO VERDU GOMEZ, JULIO 02:31:31.0 02:31:31.0 00:00:00
607 273 MASTER30 MASC RUBIALES CALDAS, ALVARO 02:33:23.0 02:33:23.0 00:00:00
608 187 MASTER40 MASC NAVAS COMAS, GERARDO 02:34:17.0 02:34:17.0 00:00:00 C.C. CALPE
609 274 MASTER30 MASC LUNA CASAS, RUBEN 02:34:35.0 02:34:35.0 00:00:00 C.T. +KRUNNERS CEUR 24
610 275 MASTER30 MASC GARCÍA MARTINEZ, ADRIáN 02:34:35.0 02:34:35.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
611 276 MASTER30 MASC GANFORMINA MARTIN, JUAN LUIS 02:34:36.0 02:34:36.0 00:00:00
612 277 MASTER30 MASC CALVO ROCA, EDUARDO 02:34:36.0 02:34:36.0 00:00:00
613 278 MASTER30 MASC BOTELLA MARTINEZ, JAVI 02:34:36.0 02:34:36.0 00:00:00
614 279 MASTER30 MASC SANTOS RAMÍREZ, CARLOS 02:34:37.0 02:34:37.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
615 188 MASTER40 MASC SENABRE LOPEZ, FERNANDO 02:34:39.0 02:34:39.0 00:00:00
616 16 Feminas ZAHONERO ABRIL, PAOLA 02:34:41.0 02:34:41.0 00:00:00
617 17 Feminas LOPEZ FALCO, PATRICIA 02:34:41.0 02:34:41.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
618 18 Feminas BELDA BELDA, M DOLORES 02:34:41.0 02:34:41.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
619 55 SENIOR MASC IRANZO HERNANDEZ, ALVARO 02:34:42.0 02:34:42.0 00:00:00
620 40 MASTER50 MASCULINO ASENSIO ALARCON, MANUEL 02:34:42.0 02:34:42.0 00:00:00
621 19 Feminas CANDELAS SANCHIZ, JUDIT 02:34:43.0 02:34:43.0 00:00:00 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
622 189 MASTER40 MASC ARENAS, JOSÉ JAVIER 02:34:45.0 02:34:45.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
623 190 MASTER40 MASC ROMERO ORTEGA, JOSE ENRIQUE 02:34:45.0 02:34:45.0 00:00:00 MUNDO BIKE
624 280 MASTER30 MASC UDYCHAK, ANZOR 02:34:59.0 02:34:59.0 00:00:00
625 20 Feminas SAEZ MARTIN, CRISTINA 02:35:26.0 02:35:26.0 00:00:00
626 191 MASTER40 MASC SAEZ MARTIN, RAUL 02:35:26.0 02:35:26.0 00:00:00
627 192 MASTER40 MASC SAEZ MARTIN, JAVIER 02:35:28.0 02:35:28.0 00:00:00
628 193 MASTER40 MASC GARRIDO BAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER 02:35:46.0 02:35:46.0 00:00:00
629 194 MASTER40 MASC BARBER VALLES, XAVIER 02:36:01.0 02:36:01.0 00:00:00
630 281 MASTER30 MASC ARACIL RUIZ, JESúS 02:36:11.0 02:36:11.0 00:00:00
631 282 MASTER30 MASC HURTADO ONTENIENTE, PEDRO MARTíN 02:36:11.0 02:36:11.0 00:00:00 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
632 195 MASTER40 MASC ESCOLANO ASENCIO, FRANCISCO JOSE 02:36:11.0 02:36:11.0 00:00:00 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
633 21 Feminas GARCíA MUñOZ , ANA 02:36:19.0 02:36:19.0 00:00:00
634 196 MASTER40 MASC MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ, JOAQUíN 02:36:27.0 02:36:27.0 00:00:00
635 197 MASTER40 MASC GINER SANCHEZ, JOSE CARLOS 02:36:33.0 02:36:33.0 00:00:00
636 283 MASTER30 MASC ARAN CORTIJO, RAMóN 02:36:50.0 02:36:50.0 00:00:00
637 56 SENIOR MASC IVANOV PEEV, DIMITAR 02:37:25.0 02:37:25.0 00:00:00 C.C. CALPE
638 57 SENIOR MASC RUIZ PEREZ, JUAN FRANCISCO 02:37:25.0 02:37:25.0 00:00:00 C.C. CALPE
639 284 MASTER30 MASC PLAZA PICAZO, JOSE ANTONIO 02:37:25.0 02:37:25.0 00:00:00 C.C. CALPE
640 58 SENIOR MASC ARTEAGA GRANDE, ADRIAN 02:37:33.0 02:37:33.0 00:00:00
641 22 Feminas LóPEZ LLORENS, ÀNGELA 02:38:44.0 02:38:44.0 00:00:00
642 198 MASTER40 MASC CORRAL RODRíGUEZ, JOSé ANTONIO 02:38:44.0 02:38:44.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
643 59 SENIOR MASC ESPADAS GARRIDO, ELISEO 02:39:27.0 02:39:27.0 00:00:00
644 199 MASTER40 MASC GALIANO GOMARIZ, DAVID 02:39:28.0 02:39:28.0 00:00:00
645 285 MASTER30 MASC GIL EXPOSITO, NELSON 02:39:53.0 02:39:53.0 00:00:00
646 200 MASTER40 MASC PéREZ GARCíA, ANTONIO 02:40:07.0 02:40:07.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
647 41 MASTER50 MASCULINO ARTEAGA ANDRADE, MARCELO 02:40:37.0 02:40:37.0 00:00:00
648 201 MASTER40 MASC FERRANDIZ LILLO , JORGE 02:40:49.0 02:40:49.0 00:00:00
649 60 SENIOR MASC GARCíA COLOMA, BORJA 02:40:54.0 02:40:54.0 00:00:00
650 61 SENIOR MASC ANDREU COLOMA, MIGUEL 02:40:55.0 02:40:55.0 00:00:00
651 62 SENIOR MASC GARCíA SáNCHEZ, ANGEL 02:40:57.0 02:40:57.0 00:00:00 C.C. CALPE
652 63 SENIOR MASC PEREZ PEREZ, MANUEL 02:40:57.0 02:40:57.0 00:00:00 C.C. CALPE
653 202 MASTER40 MASC GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANGEL 02:41:26.0 02:41:26.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA MTB NEUMATICOS TORREVIEJA
654 286 MASTER30 MASC CAYUELAS JIMéNEZ, JULIO 02:42:09.0 02:42:09.0 00:00:00 CORRECAMINOS
655 203 MASTER40 MASC PLAZA PARDO, JOSé ÁNGEL 02:42:09.0 02:42:09.0 00:00:00
656 42 MASTER50 MASCULINO NAVARRO LOPEZ, JESUS 02:42:10.0 02:42:10.0 00:00:00
657 43 MASTER50 MASCULINO QUIRANT PASTOR, EULOGIO 02:42:10.0 02:42:10.0 00:00:00
658 287 MASTER30 MASC TORREGROSA RUIZ, JOSE ALBERTO 02:42:48.0 02:42:48.0 00:00:00
659 204 MASTER40 MASC PORCEL TARRAGA, JOSE LUIS 02:43:22.0 02:43:22.0 00:00:00
660 205 MASTER40 MASC MARTINEZ PUCHE, RAMON 02:43:22.0 02:43:22.0 00:00:00 STADIO
661 288 MASTER30 MASC BLASCO SOLER, MIGUEL 02:43:26.0 02:43:26.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
662 289 MASTER30 MASC SERRANO GóMEZ, AARóN 02:43:49.0 02:43:49.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
663 290 MASTER30 MASC MIRALLES CLIMENT, BERNARD 02:44:26.0 02:44:26.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA CANELOBRE BUSOT
664 206 MASTER40 MASC NOTARIO AGUILAR, JOSE ANTONIO 02:44:26.0 02:44:26.0 00:00:00
665 207 MASTER40 MASC ANDREU SENTANA, JOSE ALBERTO 02:44:26.0 02:44:26.0 00:00:00
666 208 MASTER40 MASC ROMERA LILLO, JOSé VICENTE 02:47:15.0 02:47:15.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
667 209 MASTER40 MASC TOMáS MARTíNEZ, VíCTOR MANUEL 02:47:16.0 02:47:16.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
668 210 MASTER40 MASC MARTíNEZ JUAN, PEDRO ÓSCAR 02:47:17.0 02:47:17.0 00:00:00 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
669 64 SENIOR MASC BERNABEU COLLADO, VICENTE 02:47:19.0 02:47:19.0 00:00:00
670 291 MASTER30 MASC ORTUñO CAñADAS, JOSé ESTEBAN 02:49:39.0 02:49:39.0 00:00:00
671 211 MASTER40 MASC BLANQUER AVILES, EDUARDO 02:49:39.0 02:49:39.0 00:00:00 ESCORPIONES MTB
672 44 MASTER50 MASCULINO MARTINEZ CERDAN, PACO 02:49:43.0 02:49:43.0 00:00:00 LOS RUTEROS
673 212 MASTER40 MASC BAñO MUñOZ, JESUS 02:49:44.0 02:49:44.0 00:00:00 LOS RUTEROS
674 213 MASTER40 MASC LLORENS SANTONJA, PEDRO VICENTE 02:50:55.0 02:50:55.0 00:00:00
675 19 PROMESA MASCULINO SALIDO JIMENEZ, MARIO 02:50:56.0 02:50:56.0 00:00:00 TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE
676 65 SENIOR MASC GIL SIERRAS, JORGE 02:50:56.0 02:50:56.0 00:00:00
677 66 SENIOR MASC NAVARRO HERNÁNDEZ, ANDRÉS 02:50:57.0 02:50:57.0 00:00:00
678 214 MASTER40 MASC SEPúLVEDA DOMíNGUEZ, SEBASTIAN 02:51:02.0 02:51:02.0 00:00:00
679 215 MASTER40 MASC BERNABé RUIZ, JOSé 02:52:07.0 02:52:07.0 00:00:00 C.C. AITANA
680 292 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ CRUZ, PEDRO 02:52:08.0 02:52:08.0 00:00:00
681 293 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ REAL, JAVIER 02:52:50.0 02:52:50.0 00:00:00
682 294 MASTER30 MASC BERENGUER GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS 02:53:02.0 02:53:02.0 00:00:00
683 295 MASTER30 MASC BROTONS AMAT, FRANCESC 02:53:18.0 02:53:18.0 00:00:00
684 296 MASTER30 MASC MEJIAS MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN 02:53:30.0 02:53:30.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
685 216 MASTER40 MASC ALEMAÑ GALVAÑ, DAVID 02:54:32.0 02:54:32.0 00:00:00
686 297 MASTER30 MASC PINEDA FARRIER, JUAN VICENTE 02:54:33.0 02:54:33.0 00:00:00 C.C. CALPE
687 298 MASTER30 MASC GALINSOGA CREMADES, RAMóN 02:54:33.0 02:54:33.0 00:00:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPE
688 299 MASTER30 MASC SORIA PéREZ, JOSé LUIS 02:54:33.0 02:54:33.0 00:00:00 C.C. CALPE
689 300 MASTER30 MASC SIRVENT PINAR, FRANCISCO 02:56:05.0 02:56:05.0 00:00:00
690 217 MASTER40 MASC CASCALES MONTOYA, MIGUEL ANGEL 02:56:05.0 02:56:05.0 00:00:00
691 218 MASTER40 MASC BORRAS MANSILLA, JUAN ANTONIO 02:57:39.0 02:57:39.0 00:00:00
692 219 MASTER40 MASC CANO GARCíA , CESAR 02:57:39.0 02:57:39.0 00:00:00
693 220 MASTER40 MASC PEREZ LLORET, ANTONIO 02:57:39.0 02:57:39.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
694 45 MASTER50 MASCULINO MANG, DIETER 02:57:39.0 02:57:39.0 00:00:00
695 46 MASTER50 MASCULINO COLOMA PASCUAL, FERNANDO 02:57:40.0 02:57:40.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
696 221 MASTER40 MASC ALIAGA MESA, JORGE 03:02:39.0 03:02:39.0 00:00:00
697 47 MASTER50 MASCULINO CRUZ HURTADO, ANTONIO 03:02:43.0 03:02:43.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE