CLASIFICACION GENERAL

Clas. General (.pdf) Clas. Categorias (.pdf)
P. GENERAL P. CATEGORIA CATEGORIA NOMBRE / FOTO T. OFICIAL T. REAL V. t/Km CLUB
1 1 SENIOR MASCULINO MARQUES VELASCO, JAIME 00:18:53.0 00:18:53.0 00:11:06
2 2 SENIOR MASCULINO ALDABE BOMSTAD, OSCAR 00:19:32.0 00:19:32.0 00:11:29
3 3 SENIOR MASCULINO IBAñEZ NAVARRO, DAVID 00:20:23.0 00:20:23.0 00:11:59
4 1 Máster B Masculino RODRíGUEZ GIGANTE, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 00:20:34.0 00:20:34.0 00:12:05 INDEPENDIENTE
5 1 Master A masculino DE CELIS MOLINA, JOSE LUIS 00:20:35.0 00:20:35.0 00:12:06 C.E. TRIALACANT
6 2 Máster B Masculino HERNáNDEZ RUIZ, CéSAR 00:20:35.0 00:20:35.0 00:12:06 Top Ten
7 3 Máster B Masculino GUTIéRREZ FUENTES, RUIBéN A. 00:20:35.0 00:20:35.0 00:12:06
8 1 Máster C Masculino NAVARRO ALCARAZ, JOSE 00:20:58.0 00:20:58.0 00:12:19 CLUB PISCINA MARISTAS
9 4 SENIOR MASCULINO SáNCHEZ LóPEZ , JULIO 00:21:22.0 00:21:22.0 00:12:34 C.N. MASTER MURCIA
10 1 JUNIOR MASCULINO SERRANO RAMON, MIQUEL 00:21:31.0 00:21:31.0 00:12:39 NATACION CASTALLA
11 4 Máster B Masculino EZNARRIAGA GUTIÉRREZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL 00:22:13.0 00:22:13.0 00:13:04 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
12 2 Master A masculino FERNANDEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL 00:22:14.0 00:22:14.0 00:13:04 CLUB TUTRIATLON.COM
13 3 Master A masculino TAMARIT GIRAU, RAMON 00:22:17.0 00:22:17.0 00:13:06 CN SUECA
14 1 INFANTIL MASCULINO SáNCHEZ SANCHIS, CARLOS 00:22:36.0 00:22:36.0 00:13:17 CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC
15 4 Master A masculino GARCIA BONHOME, JORGE 00:22:43.0 00:22:43.0 00:13:21 INDEPENDIENTE
16 5 SENIOR MASCULINO CREMADES LILLO, JUAN DE DIOS 00:22:52.0 00:22:52.0 00:13:27 CLUB TIRO DE PICHÓN ELCHE
17 5 Master A masculino JUáREZ SáNCHEZ, ALEJANDRO 00:22:55.0 00:22:55.0 00:13:28 C.N. AQUATIC ALICANTE
18 5 Máster B Masculino MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO 00:23:02.0 00:23:02.0 00:13:32
19 1 Máster D Masculino CORTES LLORCA, DIEGO 00:23:08.0 00:23:08.0 00:13:36 C.N. BENDORM
20 2 INFANTIL MASCULINO BOU BERNABEU , MIGUEL 00:23:13.0 00:23:13.0 00:13:39
21 2 Máster C Masculino MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO LUIS 00:23:14.0 00:23:14.0 00:13:40
22 6 Master A masculino MORENO DIAZ, JOSE DAVID 00:23:19.0 00:23:19.0 00:13:42 INDEPENDIENTE
23 1 JUNIOR FEMENINO PASTOR TORRECILLAS, MARíA JOSé 00:23:25.0 00:23:25.0 00:13:46
24 6 SENIOR MASCULINO TRIGUEROS DE MIGUEL, JORGE 00:24:02.0 00:24:02.0 00:14:08 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
25 7 Master A masculino MOLINA YAGO , MARCOS ANTONIO 00:24:05.0 00:24:05.0 00:14:09 INDEPENDIENTE
26 6 Máster B Masculino MARTINEZ MANZANARES, TONY 00:24:06.0 00:24:06.0 00:14:10
27 3 Máster C Masculino ESTANY VICEDO, JOAN CARLES 00:24:16.0 00:24:16.0 00:14:16 FRIGINAL TEAM CYCLING
28 2 Máster D Masculino MIRALLES ESTEVE, CAMILO 00:24:23.0 00:24:23.0 00:14:20 APER ALCOI
29 7 Máster B Masculino LOPEZ VIDAL, JOSE 00:24:38.0 00:24:38.0 00:14:29 INDEPENDIENTE
30 8 Master A masculino JAREÑO MARCO, JOSE MARIA 00:24:40.0 00:24:40.0 00:14:30 NATURA SPORT
31 8 Máster B Masculino JUAN MARCO, ANTONIO 00:24:40.0 00:24:40.0 00:14:30
32 9 Master A masculino BERNABEU GARROTE, JAVIER 00:24:41.0 00:24:41.0 00:14:31 CLUB NATACION PADEL ARENA
33 10 Master A masculino CASELLES LOPEZ, JUAN JOSE 00:24:41.0 00:24:41.0 00:14:31
34 1 Master A Femenino GALLACH TUDELA, CRISTINA 00:24:42.0 00:24:42.0 00:14:31 CLUB TUTRIATLON.COM
35 4 Máster C Masculino LOPEZ LIMIA, JOSE MARIA 00:24:42.0 00:24:42.0 00:14:31
36 11 Master A masculino FUENTES CARRERAS , RUBEN 00:24:46.0 00:24:46.0 00:14:34 TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE
37 5 Máster C Masculino MARCO DE LA CALLE, FRANCISCO MANUEL 00:24:48.0 00:24:48.0 00:14:35
38 12 Master A masculino NIETO LIZON, OSCAR 00:25:11.0 00:25:11.0 00:14:48
39 9 Máster B Masculino VICENTE MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL 00:25:23.0 00:25:23.0 00:14:55 INDEPENDIENTE
40 7 SENIOR MASCULINO SáNCHEZ LóPEZ , ALVARO 00:25:25.0 00:25:25.0 00:14:57 C.N. MASTER MURCIA
41 13 Master A masculino MARTINEZ QUILES, LUIS 00:25:25.0 00:25:25.0 00:14:57
42 10 Máster B Masculino SANTA MARCO, JOSE MARIA 00:25:25.0 00:25:25.0 00:14:57 INDEPENDIENTE
43 11 Máster B Masculino JUáREZ SáNCHEZ, EMILIO JOSé 00:25:33.0 00:25:33.0 00:15:01
44 12 Máster B Masculino MAS ROSIQUE, GUILLERMO 00:25:55.0 00:25:55.0 00:15:14 C.N. MASTER MURCIA
45 1 INFANTIL FEMENINO DE FRUTOS LOUIS, SHADIA 00:26:00.0 00:26:00.0 00:15:17 CD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE
46 2 JUNIOR MASCULINO GóMEZ ENCINAS, JAVIER 00:26:02.0 00:26:02.0 00:15:18
47 14 Master A masculino LAX VIVANCOS, ANGEL FRANCISCO 00:26:07.0 00:26:07.0 00:15:21
48 15 Master A masculino CRESPO ABELLáN, JUAN FRANCISCO 00:26:11.0 00:26:11.0 00:15:24 INDEPENDIENTE
49 16 Master A masculino RENART, JESúS JAVIER 00:26:11.0 00:26:11.0 00:15:24
50 13 Máster B Masculino SEGURA PENALVA, SANTI 00:26:13.0 00:26:13.0 00:15:25
51 14 Máster B Masculino PASCUAL FUENTES, JOSE 00:26:15.0 00:26:15.0 00:15:26
52 8 SENIOR MASCULINO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR 00:26:16.0 00:26:16.0 00:15:27
53 1 Máster C Femenino NAVARRO ALCARAZ, MARINA 00:26:23.0 00:26:23.0 00:15:31 ROMPEOLAS ELDA
54 2 Máster C Femenino ZAMORA MAROTO, RAQUEL 00:26:24.0 00:26:24.0 00:15:31 NATURA SPORT
55 17 Master A masculino CAREY, ROMAN 00:26:28.0 00:26:28.0 00:15:34 INDEPENDIENTE
56 1 SENIOR FEMENINO OLMOS GONZáLEZ, ALBA 00:26:29.0 00:26:29.0 00:15:34 INDEPENDIENTE
57 6 Máster C Masculino JIMENEZ BELANDO, JOSE ANTONIO 00:26:33.0 00:26:33.0 00:15:37
58 18 Master A masculino HUHTALA, PASI 00:26:36.0 00:26:36.0 00:15:38 INDEPENDIENTE
59 19 Master A masculino SERRANO RAMON, JOSEP 00:26:43.0 00:26:43.0 00:15:42 NATACION CASTALLA
60 15 Máster B Masculino DEL REY MARTíNEZ, MANUEL FCO. 00:26:46.0 00:26:46.0 00:15:44 STADIO
61 20 Master A masculino QUILEZ REOLID, JOSE MANUEL 00:27:20.0 00:27:20.0 00:16:04
62 21 Master A masculino MARTíNEZ HERNáNDEZ , EDUARDO 00:27:42.0 00:27:42.0 00:16:17 INDEPENDIENTE
63 22 Master A masculino MEJIAS RICO, JAVIER 00:27:42.0 00:27:42.0 00:16:17 ROMPEOLAS ELDA
64 16 Máster B Masculino FRUCOS PEZ, ELOY 00:27:43.0 00:27:43.0 00:16:18
65 2 Master A Femenino CERóN RODRíGUEZ, PATRICIA 00:27:44.0 00:27:44.0 00:16:18 C.T.TRAVESIAS MITOS
66 3 Master A Femenino TARASCON PADILLA, MARGA 00:27:44.0 00:27:44.0 00:16:18
67 3 Máster D Masculino TORREGROSA SAMPER, JOSE 00:27:44.0 00:27:44.0 00:16:18 APER ALCOI
68 9 SENIOR MASCULINO HERNáNDEZ UBASSY, ISAAC 00:27:46.0 00:27:46.0 00:16:19 INDEPENDIENTE
69 23 Master A masculino SERRANO VICENT, FRANCISCO 00:27:49.0 00:27:49.0 00:16:21
70 24 Master A masculino TRIBALDOS MARTINEZ , AQUILINO 00:27:52.0 00:27:52.0 00:16:23 C.N. RC7
71 17 Máster B Masculino ROMERO ESTEBAN, PABLO JOSé 00:27:54.0 00:27:54.0 00:16:24
72 7 Máster C Masculino POVEDA GUILL, SALVADOR 00:28:25.0 00:28:25.0 00:16:42 ROMPEOLAS ELDA
73 1 Master B Femenino SIRVENT MARTINEZ, CRISTINA 00:28:35.0 00:28:35.0 00:16:48 ROMPEOLAS ELDA
74 18 Máster B Masculino VIUDES AMORóS, JUAN ANDRéS 00:28:38.0 00:28:38.0 00:16:50
75 25 Master A masculino MOUACI GUTIéRREZ, ANTONIO 00:28:41.0 00:28:41.0 00:16:52
76 26 Master A masculino DURA PéREZ, ÓSCAR 00:28:42.0 00:28:42.0 00:16:52 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
77 2 Master B Femenino PéREZ AGULLó, RAQUEL 00:28:43.0 00:28:43.0 00:16:53 NATURA SPORT
78 2 SENIOR FEMENINO PIñEIRO BENEITEZ, RAQUEL 00:28:44.0 00:28:44.0 00:16:54 INDEPENDIENTE
79 10 SENIOR MASCULINO ROCHE COMECHE, JORGE 00:28:56.0 00:28:56.0 00:17:01 CLUB TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE
80 19 Máster B Masculino VERDEGUER LORENTE, RAFAEL 00:28:56.0 00:28:56.0 00:17:01
81 20 Máster B Masculino TOLSADA ROMERO, FRANCISCO 00:28:57.0 00:28:57.0 00:17:01
82 4 Master A Femenino DIAZ LOZANO, MARIA ANGELES 00:29:06.0 00:29:06.0 00:17:07
83 27 Master A masculino ESCOLANO CARMONA, MANUEL ALEJANDRO 00:29:09.0 00:29:09.0 00:17:08 NATURA SPORT
84 21 Máster B Masculino GAS VIUDES, ROMáN 00:29:17.0 00:29:17.0 00:17:13 INDEPENDIENTE
85 3 Master B Femenino ARMERO LOPEZ, EVA 00:29:25.0 00:29:25.0 00:17:18
86 11 SENIOR MASCULINO PéREZ ABELLáN, TOMáS 00:29:32.0 00:29:32.0 00:17:22
87 8 Máster C Masculino SORIANO SEGUÍ, JAIME RAUL 00:29:32.0 00:29:32.0 00:17:22
88 9 Máster C Masculino BERCIANOS FERRERO, ALFREDO MIGUEL 00:29:46.0 00:29:46.0 00:17:30 TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE
89 3 SENIOR FEMENINO DíAZ MACíA, LAURA 00:29:49.0 00:29:49.0 00:17:32
90 28 Master A masculino LOPEZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 00:29:52.0 00:29:52.0 00:17:34 CLUB CICLISTA MONOVER
91 29 Master A masculino GARULO GALIANA, GREGORIO 00:29:54.0 00:29:54.0 00:17:35 INDEPENDIENTE
92 22 Máster B Masculino LOPEZ SILVESTRE, VICENTE 00:30:22.0 00:30:22.0 00:17:51 ROMPEOLAS ELDA
93 23 Máster B Masculino SáNCHEZ REY, LUIS CARLOS 00:30:41.0 00:30:41.0 00:18:02 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
94 30 Master A masculino IBARRA CAMARA, ANTONIO 00:30:43.0 00:30:43.0 00:18:04
95 31 Master A masculino GARCIA BERENGUER, JAVIER 00:30:49.0 00:30:49.0 00:18:07 CLUB PISCINA MARISTAS
96 2 JUNIOR FEMENINO MARTINEZ RODRíGUEZ, SARA 00:30:53.0 00:30:53.0 00:18:10
97 24 Máster B Masculino SáNCHEZ GONZáLEZ , JOSé ANTONIO 00:30:54.0 00:30:54.0 00:18:10 INDEPENDIENTE
98 25 Máster B Masculino MOLINA JIMENEZ, JOSE 00:31:00.0 00:31:00.0 00:18:14 INDEPENDIENTE
99 32 Master A masculino TENZA AGUILAR, JAVIER 00:31:03.0 00:31:03.0 00:18:15
100 26 Máster B Masculino VILAPLANA VILAPLANA, GABRIEL 00:31:04.0 00:31:04.0 00:18:16 TRIALCOY
101 4 Master B Femenino VILAPLANA VILAPLANA, LETICIA 00:31:05.0 00:31:05.0 00:18:17 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI
102 5 Master B Femenino CABALLERO CAMPOS, SONSOLES 00:31:11.0 00:31:11.0 00:18:20 TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE
103 6 Master B Femenino GARCÍA DELTELL, LUISA 00:31:19.0 00:31:19.0 00:18:25 ROMPEOLAS ELDA
104 27 Máster B Masculino DíAZ HUERTAS, MáXIMO 00:31:33.0 00:31:33.0 00:18:33
105 4 SENIOR FEMENINO NúñEZ GUTIéRREZ, IRINA 00:31:34.0 00:31:34.0 00:18:34 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
106 7 Master B Femenino CABALLERO ENCINA, JUANI 00:31:45.0 00:31:45.0 00:18:40 C.N. AQUATIC ALICANTE
107 28 Máster B Masculino SIRVENT PéREZ, DANIEL 00:31:46.0 00:31:46.0 00:18:41
108 10 Máster C Masculino MARTIN FERNANDEZ, JULIAN 00:31:50.0 00:31:50.0 00:18:43 CLUB TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE
109 29 Máster B Masculino MONLLOR CUENCA, CARLOS 00:31:51.0 00:31:51.0 00:18:44 INDEPENDIENTE
110 5 Master A Femenino DIEGO SARABIA, GEMA 00:31:53.0 00:31:53.0 00:18:45
111 6 Master A Femenino ARROYO LAFUENTE, ESTHER 00:31:58.0 00:31:58.0 00:18:48 NATURA SPORT
112 30 Máster B Masculino RUIZ MORENO, ANDRéS 00:32:02.0 00:32:02.0 00:18:50
113 12 SENIOR MASCULINO BURRUEZO PACHECO, FERNANDO 00:32:12.0 00:32:12.0 00:18:56
114 31 Máster B Masculino COGOLLUDO ALCOLEA, ENRIQUE 00:32:22.0 00:32:22.0 00:19:02 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
115 32 Máster B Masculino BORRáS MANSILLA, JUAN 00:32:30.0 00:32:30.0 00:19:07
116 33 Master A masculino MADRID LóPEZ, JORDI 00:32:37.0 00:32:37.0 00:19:11 INDEPENDIENTE
117 33 Máster B Masculino PéREZ PASTOR, DAVID 00:33:07.0 00:33:07.0 00:19:28
118 7 Master A Femenino ALIAGA MARTINEZ, LAURA 00:33:09.0 00:33:09.0 00:19:30 URBAN RUNNING
119 8 Master A Femenino RUIZ SORIANO, YOLANDA 00:33:11.0 00:33:11.0 00:19:31
120 34 Máster B Masculino BIENVENIDO MORENO, LUIS MIGUEL 00:33:26.0 00:33:26.0 00:19:39 INDEPENDIENTE
121 34 Master A masculino MARTíNEZ GARCIA , FRANCISCO MANUEL 00:33:28.0 00:33:28.0 00:19:41
122 3 Máster C Femenino SARMIENTO GARCíA, NATIVIDAD 00:33:34.0 00:33:34.0 00:19:44
123 35 Máster B Masculino SANCHEZ LóPEZ, JOSé 00:33:36.0 00:33:36.0 00:19:45
124 11 Máster C Masculino AMBIT COVES, SANTIAGO 00:33:40.0 00:33:40.0 00:19:48
125 36 Máster B Masculino BUFORT CAMINO, ANTONIO 00:33:44.0 00:33:44.0 00:19:50
126 9 Master A Femenino MORANTE GÓMEZ, JULIA 00:33:54.0 00:33:54.0 00:19:56 TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE
127 3 JUNIOR FEMENINO SANCHEZ CASADO, IRENE 00:33:57.0 00:33:57.0 00:19:58 C.D. RUNTRITON
128 35 Master A masculino GARCIA JIMENEZ , JOSé ANTONIO 00:33:59.0 00:33:59.0 00:19:59 INDEPENDIENTE
129 37 Máster B Masculino CUENCA HERRERO, LUIS 00:34:02.0 00:34:02.0 00:20:01
130 38 Máster B Masculino SERRANO MARCO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 00:34:02.0 00:34:02.0 00:20:01 NATURA SPORT
131 36 Master A masculino MARTINEZ GARCíA , EDUARDO 00:34:04.0 00:34:04.0 00:20:02
132 8 Master B Femenino TRILLO GARCíA , ESTHER 00:34:13.0 00:34:13.0 00:20:07
133 37 Master A masculino CANDEL ESTEVE, NOEL 00:34:34.0 00:34:34.0 00:20:20
134 4 Máster C Femenino BELTRáN RICO, MARIBEL 00:34:54.0 00:34:54.0 00:20:31
135 4 Máster D Masculino ROMERO FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS 00:35:07.0 00:35:07.0 00:20:39 CLUB TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE
136 39 Máster B Masculino RAMíREZ RAMíREZ, EMILIO JOSé 00:35:11.0 00:35:11.0 00:20:41 NATURA SPORT
137 5 SENIOR FEMENINO MARTíNEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUDITH MARíA 00:35:17.0 00:35:17.0 00:20:45
138 12 Máster C Masculino HERRERO RUIZ, JOAQUIN 00:35:20.0 00:35:20.0 00:20:47
139 10 Master A Femenino MANSILLA CONCA, CRISTINA 00:36:07.0 00:36:07.0 00:21:14 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
140 9 Master B Femenino LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA LORENA 00:36:25.0 00:36:25.0 00:21:25
141 11 Master A Femenino MADRID LOPEZ, IRENE 00:37:16.0 00:37:16.0 00:21:55 GD SKYRUNNERS
142 40 Máster B Masculino NGUEMA FORANO, IGNACIO 00:37:30.0 00:37:30.0 00:22:03
143 6 SENIOR FEMENINO INIESTA LOPEZ, BELEN 00:38:15.0 00:38:15.0 00:22:30
144 13 SENIOR MASCULINO DA SILVA GRAU, ERIC 00:38:16.0 00:38:16.0 00:22:30
145 5 Máster C Femenino GARCíA LOPEZ, MARIA LLANOS 00:38:31.0 00:38:31.0 00:22:39 NATURA SPORT
146 10 Master B Femenino ALONSO DEL PINO, CONCHI 00:38:39.0 00:38:39.0 00:22:44 TRINET NUNCA ES TARDE
147 41 Máster B Masculino RODRIGUEZ VALENTI, SERGIO 00:38:40.0 00:38:40.0 00:22:44
148 42 Máster B Masculino ALVADO SUCH, GREGORIO 00:38:52.0 00:38:52.0 00:22:51
149 11 Master B Femenino MARROQUí, ÁNGELA 00:38:58.0 00:38:58.0 00:22:55
150 43 Máster B Masculino OSORIO OROZCO, EDUARDO 00:39:29.0 00:39:29.0 00:23:13 NATURA SPORT
151 38 Master A masculino CAMPOS LóPEZ, ADRIáN 00:39:32.0 00:39:32.0 00:23:15 INDEPENDIENTE
152 5 Máster D Masculino FERREIRóS MARCOS, EMILIO 00:39:46.0 00:39:46.0 00:23:23 ULTRAFONS ALACANT AUTOMOVILES GOMIS
153 6 Máster C Femenino GARGíA-MOREY, KIKA 00:40:06.0 00:40:06.0 00:23:35
154 12 Master B Femenino COLETO ROJAS, JUANA MARIA 00:40:11.0 00:40:11.0 00:23:38 INDEPENDIENTE
155 13 Máster C Masculino MORENO NUñEZ, EUTROPIO 00:40:15.0 00:40:15.0 00:23:40 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
156 7 Máster C Femenino GóMEZ SIURANA, AMPARO 00:43:52.0 00:43:52.0 00:25:48
157 44 Máster B Masculino SEMPERE I TARI, SANTIAGO 00:43:54.0 00:43:54.0 00:25:49
158 8 Máster C Femenino CáMARA ACOSTA, MARTA 00:45:44.0 00:45:44.0 00:26:54
159 13 Master B Femenino ABELLáN FERNáNDEZ, PILAR 00:47:33.0 00:47:33.0 00:27:58
160 39 Master A masculino MOLINA DONATE, JOSé LUíS 00:48:29.0 00:48:29.0 00:28:31 INDEPENDIENTE