CLASIFICACION GENERAL

Clas. General (.pdf) Clas. Categorias (.pdf)
P. GENERAL P. CATEGORIA CATEGORIA NOMBRE / FOTO T. OFICIAL T. REAL V. t/Km CLUB
1 1 MASTER30 MASC SANCHEZ ALDEGUER, MANUEL 01:21:39.0 01:21:39.0 00:02:24 MUNDO BIKE
2 1 JUNIOR MASC SORIANO CREMADES, JUAN CARLOS 01:22:49.0 01:22:49.0 00:02:26 CONNECT CYCLING CENTER
3 1 MASTER40 MASC GARCIA HERNANDEZ, LUIS 01:23:42.0 01:23:42.0 00:02:27
4 1 MASTER50 MASCULINO GARCíA MARTI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 01:23:44.0 01:23:44.0 00:02:27
5 1 SUB23 MASC MARTIN DIAZ, JORGE 01:24:01.0 01:24:01.0 00:02:28
6 2 MASTER30 MASC ASENSI LLORENS, GUSTAVO 01:24:40.0 01:24:40.0 00:02:29 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
7 1 SENIOR MASC GARRIDO SATORRE, PABLO 01:24:41.0 01:24:41.0 00:02:29 ONBIKE RACING TEAM
8 3 MASTER30 MASC MIQUEL GALIANO, JOSé ANGEL 01:24:42.0 01:24:42.0 00:02:29 ONBIKE RACING TEAM
9 2 SENIOR MASC SELLES PARDO, VICTOR 01:25:55.0 01:25:55.0 00:02:31
10 2 JUNIOR MASC PEREZ WIDER, IZHAR 01:27:20.0 01:27:20.0 00:02:34
11 4 MASTER30 MASC IGNACIO PALAZON, JUAN 01:27:21.0 01:27:21.0 00:02:34
12 3 JUNIOR MASC GOMEZ MORA, JORGE 01:27:21.0 01:27:21.0 00:02:34
13 5 MASTER30 MASC GALVAÑ COLLADO, DAVID 01:27:22.0 01:27:22.0 00:02:34 CLUB CICLISTA CREVILLENT
14 2 MASTER40 MASC PAYA PEREA, OCTAVIO 01:27:54.0 01:27:54.0 00:02:35
15 2 SUB23 MASC FERRERO VALDÉS, JULIÁN 01:28:15.0 01:28:15.0 00:02:35 PLUS15 - ULBSPORTS
16 6 MASTER30 MASC MARANT CLIMENT, JORGE 01:28:15.0 01:28:15.0 00:02:35 INDEPENDIENTE
17 7 MASTER30 MASC FLORES VICEDO, RUBEN 01:29:21.0 01:29:21.0 00:02:37 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
18 8 MASTER30 MASC CANTOS BARDISA, JAVIER 01:29:28.0 01:29:28.0 00:02:37 ONBIKE RACING TEAM
19 9 MASTER30 MASC RUIZ TORREGROSA, JUAN JOSE 01:30:06.0 01:30:06.0 00:02:38 C.D. BIKE AVENTURA ELX
20 10 MASTER30 MASC ILLAN RODENAS, JOAQUIN 01:30:07.0 01:30:07.0 00:02:39 MUNDO BIKE
21 3 SENIOR MASC ROMERO GARCIA, RAFAEL 01:31:00.0 01:31:00.0 00:02:40
22 11 MASTER30 MASC FUENTES MARTINEZ, JOSE M. 01:31:00.0 01:31:00.0 00:02:40 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
23 12 MASTER30 MASC PASTOR PICAZO, JAVIER 01:31:00.0 01:31:00.0 00:02:40
24 4 SENIOR MASC LOPEZ MAS, MANUEL 01:31:51.0 01:31:51.0 00:02:42 C.C. CREVILLENT
25 2 MASTER50 MASCULINO PEREZ CANO, JAUME 01:32:07.0 01:32:07.0 00:02:42
26 13 MASTER30 MASC FERRE TORRO, ANTONIO 01:32:30.0 01:32:30.0 00:02:43 INDEPENDIENTE
27 14 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA RIQUELME, JUAN FRANCISCO 01:32:30.0 01:32:30.0 00:02:43
28 5 SENIOR MASC MONTIEL SANCHIS, FELIPE 01:32:33.0 01:32:33.0 00:02:43 CC LA VILA JOIOSA
29 15 MASTER30 MASC MORENO LOUIS, GONZALO 01:32:42.0 01:32:42.0 00:02:43
30 3 MASTER40 MASC LUIS ZARAGOZA, JUAN 01:32:42.0 01:32:42.0 00:02:43
31 6 SENIOR MASC GUILL SOUSA, JORDI 01:32:44.0 01:32:44.0 00:02:43 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
32 16 MASTER30 MASC URIEL VILAMALA, DANIEL 01:32:44.0 01:32:44.0 00:02:43 CC LA VILA JOIOSA
33 3 SUB23 MASC OLIVA CLIMENT, VICTOR 01:32:59.0 01:32:59.0 00:02:44
34 4 MASTER40 MASC BERNABEU ORTUñO , FERNANDO 01:33:33.0 01:33:33.0 00:02:45 MASTER BIKE
35 5 MASTER40 MASC MATARREDONA, JAVIER 01:33:33.0 01:33:33.0 00:02:45 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
36 17 MASTER30 MASC RIPOLL NIETO, FERNANDO 01:34:08.0 01:34:08.0 00:02:46
37 6 MASTER40 MASC IBORRA GADEA, ANTONIO 01:34:26.0 01:34:26.0 00:02:46
38 7 SENIOR MASC SAEZ TORNAY, XIMO 01:34:37.0 01:34:37.0 00:02:46 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
39 18 MASTER30 MASC CHORRO BERENGUER, PEDRO 01:34:37.0 01:34:37.0 00:02:46 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
40 4 JUNIOR MASC HIDALGO SIRVENT, FRANCISCO 01:34:43.0 01:34:43.0 00:02:47
41 19 MASTER30 MASC GUERRERO BERNABEU, NÉSTOR 01:35:18.0 01:35:18.0 00:02:48
42 20 MASTER30 MASC QUILES VIDAL, VICENTE 01:35:21.0 01:35:21.0 00:02:48
43 7 MASTER40 MASC DELICADO GARCIA, SERGIO 01:36:32.0 01:36:32.0 00:02:50
44 21 MASTER30 MASC GINER FORNER, JOSE JUAN 01:37:12.0 01:37:12.0 00:02:51 C.C. APEDALES ALICANTE
45 5 JUNIOR MASC CERILLO HERNáNDEZ , JOSé JAVIER 01:37:19.0 01:37:19.0 00:02:51 INDEPENDIENTE
46 22 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA PÉREZ, ULISES 01:37:29.0 01:37:29.0 00:02:52 CC SANTA POLA - CICLES GARMA
47 8 SENIOR MASC GOMEZ LOPEZ, JULIO 01:37:29.0 01:37:29.0 00:02:52
48 23 MASTER30 MASC ANDUJAR SOLBES, JOSE ANGEL 01:37:31.0 01:37:31.0 00:02:52 INDEPENDIENTE
49 6 JUNIOR MASC RODRíGUEZ MARCHANTE, JUAN ANTONIO 01:38:05.0 01:38:05.0 00:02:53
50 24 MASTER30 MASC PLAZA DELTELL, ROBERTO 01:38:05.0 01:38:05.0 00:02:53 MASTER BIKE
51 25 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ JUAN, JUAN ANONTONIO 01:38:05.0 01:38:05.0 00:02:53 INDEPENDIENTE
52 26 MASTER30 MASC IBAÑEZ ROUSSELET, MIGUEL 01:38:32.0 01:38:32.0 00:02:53 MTB RUTAS ALICANTE
53 9 SENIOR MASC BERNAL TOMáS , ALEJANDRO 01:38:59.0 01:38:59.0 00:02:54
54 10 SENIOR MASC TORREGROSA ROMAN, MIGUEL 01:39:11.0 01:39:11.0 00:02:55 MINI TEAM CYCLE VERDEGAS
55 3 MASTER50 MASCULINO BERNAL PEINADO , JOSE ANTONIO 01:39:15.0 01:39:15.0 00:02:55
56 27 MASTER30 MASC AYELA ESPUCH, FERNANDO 01:39:16.0 01:39:16.0 00:02:55
57 8 MASTER40 MASC DOMENECH VINADER, JUAN 01:39:18.0 01:39:18.0 00:02:55 MTB CAUDETE
58 28 MASTER30 MASC MIGUEL IZQUIERDO, MANUEL 01:39:58.0 01:39:58.0 00:02:56
59 29 MASTER30 MASC MIRALLES JORDAN , MARIO 01:40:46.0 01:40:46.0 00:02:57 PIXORRO BIKE
60 30 MASTER30 MASC VICO GARCIA, SERAFIN 01:40:49.0 01:40:49.0 00:02:57
61 31 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ TERUEL, ANTONIO 01:40:49.0 01:40:49.0 00:02:57
62 32 MASTER30 MASC PEREZ BERNABEU, IBAN 01:40:50.0 01:40:50.0 00:02:57 CLUB MOUNTAIN BIKE EVOTEKNIC
63 33 MASTER30 MASC SáNCHEZ GONZáLEZ , JOSé RAMON 01:40:50.0 01:40:50.0 00:02:57 CLUB CICLISTA TJ BIKES
64 11 SENIOR MASC SOLA RICO, CESAR 01:40:51.0 01:40:51.0 00:02:57 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
65 9 MASTER40 MASC GONZALEZ POVEDA, LONGINOS 01:40:58.0 01:40:58.0 00:02:58 QUINO BIKE
66 34 MASTER30 MASC VILLAR MIRAS, DAVID 01:41:03.0 01:41:03.0 00:02:58 CLUB MOUNTAIN BIKE EVOTEKNIC
67 35 MASTER30 MASC PIERINI NAVARRO, BRUNO 01:41:03.0 01:41:03.0 00:02:58
68 36 MASTER30 MASC BOUSAHBA MARTINEZ, HAKIM 01:41:03.0 01:41:03.0 00:02:58
69 37 MASTER30 MASC SANCHEZ VALERO, FRANCISCO MANUEL 01:41:04.0 01:41:04.0 00:02:58
70 38 MASTER30 MASC VILLA SáNCHEZ, PABLO 01:41:04.0 01:41:04.0 00:02:58 C.C. APEDALES ALICANTE
71 12 SENIOR MASC GARCIA MORA, JUAN DOMINGO 01:41:13.0 01:41:04.0 00:02:58 CLUB MOUNTAIN BIKE EVOTEKNIC
72 10 MASTER40 MASC MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO 01:41:56.0 01:41:56.0 00:02:59 MONKEYBIKER
73 11 MASTER40 MASC REQUENA PEREZ, JOSE DANIEL 01:41:57.0 01:41:57.0 00:02:59 EL HACHAZO MTB
74 39 MASTER30 MASC SOLER BENEYTO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 01:42:58.0 01:42:58.0 00:03:01
75 40 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ PEñA, ANGEL 01:42:58.0 01:42:58.0 00:03:01 QUINO BIKE
76 1 Feminas RUIZ GARCIA, AUREA 01:43:03.0 01:43:03.0 00:03:01
77 41 MASTER30 MASC HIRALDO DELGADO, DIEGO 01:43:17.0 01:43:17.0 00:03:02 BTT ELDA
78 42 MASTER30 MASC COLMENERO GOMEZ, MIGUEL 01:43:20.0 01:43:20.0 00:03:02
79 4 MASTER50 MASCULINO GAMBAIANI, JEAN PAUL 01:43:34.0 01:43:34.0 00:03:02 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
80 12 MASTER40 MASC JOSE LLOPIS, JUAN 01:43:37.0 01:43:37.0 00:03:02
81 43 MASTER30 MASC ESPINAR GASPAR, DAVID 01:44:19.0 01:44:19.0 00:03:04
82 44 MASTER30 MASC BUADES BLASCO, JERONIMO 01:44:20.0 01:44:20.0 00:03:04 CC SANTA POLA - CICLES GARMA
83 45 MASTER30 MASC LAORDEN ROLDAN, SANTIAGO 01:44:21.0 01:44:21.0 00:03:04 EL HACHAZO MTB
84 46 MASTER30 MASC ANGEL VARGAS, MIGUEL 01:45:26.0 01:45:26.0 00:03:06
85 13 MASTER40 MASC TORAL ABENZA, JUAN JOSE 01:45:27.0 01:45:27.0 00:03:06
86 47 MASTER30 MASC RAMON FERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL 01:45:28.0 01:45:28.0 00:03:06 MTB RUTAS ALICANTE
87 48 MASTER30 MASC AZORIN PAGAN, TADEO 01:45:30.0 01:45:30.0 00:03:06 INDEPENDIENTE
88 49 MASTER30 MASC HERNANDEZ CASES, MARIO 01:45:30.0 01:45:30.0 00:03:06
89 14 MASTER40 MASC CASUALES PARREñO, DANI 01:45:31.0 01:45:31.0 00:03:06 C.C EUROLOSA
90 13 SENIOR MASC SUSíN SáNCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 01:45:32.0 01:45:32.0 00:03:06
91 15 MASTER40 MASC CHINCHILLA CAYUELAS, JOSE VICENTE 01:45:32.0 01:45:32.0 00:03:06 ESETEC MTB
92 16 MASTER40 MASC CASADO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO 01:45:38.0 01:45:38.0 00:03:06
93 50 MASTER30 MASC MIRALLES ROS, JOSE VICENTE 01:45:49.0 01:45:49.0 00:03:06 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
94 14 SENIOR MASC VALLEJO LOPEZ, ISRAEL 01:46:39.0 01:46:39.0 00:03:08
95 5 MASTER50 MASCULINO GOMIS MARTÍNEZ , ÁNGEL 01:46:41.0 01:46:41.0 00:03:08
96 15 SENIOR MASC LICIáN MARTINEZ, ANTONIO 01:46:42.0 01:46:42.0 00:03:08
97 4 SUB23 MASC VERDú VALDéS, ALEJANDRO 01:46:43.0 01:46:43.0 00:03:08 INDEPENDIENTE
98 17 MASTER40 MASC FERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ , VICENTE JAVIER 01:46:57.0 01:46:57.0 00:03:08 EL HACHAZO MTB
99 18 MASTER40 MASC GRAMAGE ORTUÑO, ANGEL 01:47:05.0 01:47:05.0 00:03:08 PENYA HERBERET
100 51 MASTER30 MASC RODENAS MARTINEZ, VICTOR 01:47:19.0 01:47:19.0 00:03:09
101 2 Feminas CHAPA LLORET, AMPARO 01:47:24.0 01:47:24.0 00:03:09
102 52 MASTER30 MASC ARAN GARCIA, JOSUE 01:47:30.0 01:47:30.0 00:03:09
103 19 MASTER40 MASC RUIZ SOLER, FRANCISCO 01:47:31.0 01:47:31.0 00:03:09
104 20 MASTER40 MASC HERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO 01:47:43.0 01:47:43.0 00:03:10 C.C. PONTE OTRA MURCIA
105 7 JUNIOR MASC TOVAR GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO 01:48:18.0 01:48:18.0 00:03:11 CLUB CICLISTA LA CAMPANERA
106 53 MASTER30 MASC MARTIN PRO, ANTONIO 01:48:18.0 01:48:18.0 00:03:11
107 54 MASTER30 MASC GIL MARIN, ANTONIO 01:48:20.0 01:48:20.0 00:03:11
108 55 MASTER30 MASC SERRANO GIMARE, ANGEL 01:49:41.0 01:49:41.0 00:03:13 INDEPENDIENTE
109 56 MASTER30 MASC MARTíNEZ ALCALA, JOSé ARMANDO 01:49:43.0 01:49:43.0 00:03:13 CLUB TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE
110 57 MASTER30 MASC CANTOS MOLLA, JOSE 01:49:52.0 01:49:52.0 00:03:13
111 21 MASTER40 MASC SANMARTIN MATEU, MIGUEL 01:50:03.0 01:50:03.0 00:03:14 CLUB TRIATLON SANTA POLA CICLES GARMA
112 16 SENIOR MASC RODRIGUEZ CARTAGENA, ALEJANDRO 01:50:06.0 01:50:06.0 00:03:14
113 17 SENIOR MASC CASTAÑO HERNANDEZ, ADRIAN 01:50:09.0 01:50:09.0 00:03:14
114 58 MASTER30 MASC CERVERA ORTS, DANIEL 01:50:26.0 01:50:26.0 00:03:14
115 59 MASTER30 MASC SANTAMARIA BALAGUER, MIGUEL 01:50:26.0 01:50:26.0 00:03:14
116 6 MASTER50 MASCULINO RODRíGUEZ DEL OLMO, ANTONIO 01:50:27.0 01:50:27.0 00:03:14 INDEPENDIENTE
117 60 MASTER30 MASC EUGENIO BERMUDEZ, JUAN PASCUAL 01:50:28.0 01:50:28.0 00:03:14
118 18 SENIOR MASC CERDA CORRAL, IVAN 01:50:38.0 01:50:38.0 00:03:15 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
119 61 MASTER30 MASC BELTRAN MARTINEZ, JOSE RAMON 01:50:38.0 01:50:38.0 00:03:15
120 19 SENIOR MASC NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ , LUIS RAMóN 01:50:43.0 01:50:43.0 00:03:15
121 62 MASTER30 MASC CERDÁN ARENAS, ADRIáN 01:50:45.0 01:50:45.0 00:03:15 CLUB CICLISTA MONOVER
122 20 SENIOR MASC GARCIA VALENZUELA, PEDRO 01:50:49.0 01:50:49.0 00:03:15 BTT ELDA
123 63 MASTER30 MASC LLORET ZAMORA, JAIME 01:50:49.0 01:50:49.0 00:03:15 C.E. EL PORTELL DE FINESTRAT
124 8 JUNIOR MASC GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS 01:50:52.0 01:50:52.0 00:03:15
125 9 JUNIOR MASC VICENTE ZAHONERO, JULIO 01:50:52.0 01:50:52.0 00:03:15
126 64 MASTER30 MASC BURGUI, RAúL 01:51:05.0 01:51:05.0 00:03:16 MTB RUTAS ALICANTE
127 65 MASTER30 MASC CORRECHER MORAL, IñAKI 01:51:05.0 01:51:05.0 00:03:16
128 22 MASTER40 MASC BALDó CANTó , JOSE VICENTE 01:51:06.0 01:51:06.0 00:03:16 MASTER BIKE
129 23 MASTER40 MASC MESA GALVAñ, ANTONIO 01:51:23.0 01:51:23.0 00:03:16
130 24 MASTER40 MASC FUSTER RUIZ, VICENTE 01:51:26.0 01:51:26.0 00:03:16
131 66 MASTER30 MASC JOVER LARA, SERGIO 01:51:29.0 01:51:29.0 00:03:16
132 10 JUNIOR MASC MONTOYA NAVARRO, ADRIáN 01:52:07.0 01:52:07.0 00:03:17 BENIOPA
133 67 MASTER30 MASC MORENO TINAJO, DIEGO 01:52:08.0 01:52:08.0 00:03:17 INDEPENDIENTE
134 68 MASTER30 MASC MIRALLES REBOLLO , DAVID 01:52:21.0 01:52:21.0 00:03:18 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
135 21 SENIOR MASC ROMERA GARCIA, ALBERTO 01:52:35.0 01:52:35.0 00:03:18
136 3 Feminas QUINTANILLA ICARDO, HELENA 01:52:41.0 01:52:41.0 00:03:18
137 25 MASTER40 MASC CONESA TOMAS, CARLOS 01:52:41.0 01:52:41.0 00:03:18
138 69 MASTER30 MASC MANZANARO RUSO, VICENTE 01:52:43.0 01:52:43.0 00:03:18 CC SANTA POLA - CICLES GARMA
139 26 MASTER40 MASC HAMILTON, SEAN 01:52:43.0 01:52:43.0 00:03:18 CLUB CICLISTA TJ BIKES
140 70 MASTER30 MASC MANUEL SOCUELLAMOS, JUAN 01:52:43.0 01:52:43.0 00:03:18
141 27 MASTER40 MASC GUERRERO GUERRERO, CARLOS 01:52:43.0 01:52:43.0 00:03:18 TJ BIKES
142 71 MASTER30 MASC BELMONTE MIRALLES, ISMAEL 01:52:44.0 01:52:44.0 00:03:18 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
143 72 MASTER30 MASC BALAGUER GARRIGOS, CARLOS 01:52:46.0 01:52:46.0 00:03:18
144 73 MASTER30 MASC LORENTE GOMEZ, JUAN JOSE 01:52:50.0 01:52:50.0 00:03:19 BTT EL CAMPELLO
145 28 MASTER40 MASC ESPI LILLO, ISAAC 01:52:51.0 01:52:51.0 00:03:19 BULTACO BIKES
146 74 MASTER30 MASC TORREGROSA NAVARRO, SERGIO 01:52:52.0 01:52:52.0 00:03:19
147 22 SENIOR MASC MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIAN 01:53:19.0 01:53:19.0 00:03:19 C.C. XABIA BIKERS
148 75 MASTER30 MASC PARRILLA PEREZ, ALEJANDRO JOSE 01:53:31.0 01:53:31.0 00:03:20 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
149 76 MASTER30 MASC GOMEZ, LUIS ALBERTO 01:53:37.0 01:53:37.0 00:03:20
150 77 MASTER30 MASC SANTAELLA VIZCAINO, ISMAEL 01:53:39.0 01:53:39.0 00:03:20
151 23 SENIOR MASC SAEZ VICO, JAVIER 01:53:42.0 01:53:42.0 00:03:20 BULTACO BIKES
152 29 MASTER40 MASC MARTINEZ PASTOR, RAFAEL 01:54:03.0 01:54:03.0 00:03:21
153 78 MASTER30 MASC CARRASCO MORENO, NICOLAS 01:54:06.0 01:54:06.0 00:03:21
154 30 MASTER40 MASC PéREZ RUIZ, SANTIAGO 01:54:06.0 01:54:06.0 00:03:21 PENYA HERBERET
155 31 MASTER40 MASC MARTINEZ PAMIES, JUAN 01:54:08.0 01:54:08.0 00:03:21 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
156 79 MASTER30 MASC LLORENS ESTEVE, JUAN 01:54:09.0 01:54:09.0 00:03:21 EL FLECHA VILLENA
157 80 MASTER30 MASC TOMAS LOPEZ, JAIME 01:54:09.0 01:54:09.0 00:03:21 CC SANTA POLA - CICLES GARMA
158 32 MASTER40 MASC BARCELÓ DOMENE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 01:54:09.0 01:54:09.0 00:03:21
159 81 MASTER30 MASC PASCASIO LUJAN, IVAN 01:54:28.0 01:54:28.0 00:03:22 CC LA VILA JOIOSA
160 24 SENIOR MASC ESPARZA LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO 01:54:35.0 01:54:35.0 00:03:22 C.C. PICO DEL AGUILA MTB
161 25 SENIOR MASC MONREAL PEREZ, CRISTIAN 01:54:39.0 01:54:39.0 00:03:22
162 82 MASTER30 MASC RICO CABEZUELOS, JAVIER 01:54:39.0 01:54:39.0 00:03:22
163 33 MASTER40 MASC SÁNCHEZ GORRIA, FRANCISCO 01:54:41.0 01:54:41.0 00:03:22 MASTER BIKE
164 83 MASTER30 MASC EGEA LLINARES, ANGEL MIGUEL 01:54:48.0 01:54:48.0 00:03:22 CC LA VILA JOIOSA
165 7 MASTER50 MASCULINO CARLOS BONASTRE, JOSE 01:54:49.0 01:54:49.0 00:03:22
166 34 MASTER40 MASC Angel Bonastre, Miguel 01:54:51.0 01:54:51.0 00:03:22
167 8 MASTER50 MASCULINO BELDA VALERO, ANTONIO 01:54:52.0 01:54:52.0 00:03:22 C.C. BANYERES DE MARIOLA
168 84 MASTER30 MASC VIDAL SOLER, DANIEL 01:55:05.0 01:55:05.0 00:03:23
169 85 MASTER30 MASC CARO SEGURA, PABLO 01:55:06.0 01:55:06.0 00:03:23 INDEPENDIENTE
170 9 MASTER50 MASCULINO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO 01:55:09.0 01:55:09.0 00:03:23
171 26 SENIOR MASC MONTALVO, ALFONSO 01:55:15.0 01:55:15.0 00:03:23 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
172 35 MASTER40 MASC RUIZ COLL, JOSE ANTONIO 01:55:17.0 01:55:17.0 00:03:23
173 27 SENIOR MASC MARTIN ONTENIENTE, FRANCISCO 01:55:18.0 01:55:18.0 00:03:23 CLUB CICLISTA CREVILLENT
174 5 SUB23 MASC BAS BELTRAN, RAFAEL 01:55:21.0 01:55:21.0 00:03:23
175 86 MASTER30 MASC BONMATI MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 01:55:30.0 01:55:30.0 00:03:23 CC SANTA POLA - CICLES GARMA
176 36 MASTER40 MASC ASENSIO ALARCON, MANUEL 01:55:40.0 01:55:40.0 00:03:24
177 87 MASTER30 MASC SOLA MOLINA, BRUNO ALEXIS 01:55:47.0 01:55:47.0 00:03:24 PEÑA ELS FRARES
178 88 MASTER30 MASC GUERRERO GARCIA, JONATAN 01:55:49.0 01:55:49.0 00:03:24 GRUPO LOS DUENDES ELCHE
179 89 MASTER30 MASC RICO RIDAURA, GASPAR 01:55:49.0 01:55:49.0 00:03:24
180 37 MASTER40 MASC ANTONIO GARCIA, JOSE 01:55:50.0 01:55:50.0 00:03:24
181 38 MASTER40 MASC HIDALGO PALAZON, SALVADOR 01:55:56.0 01:55:56.0 00:03:24
182 39 MASTER40 MASC FRANCISCO VERDU, SALVADOR 01:55:56.0 01:55:56.0 00:03:24
183 40 MASTER40 MASC PLAZA DELTELL, OCTAVIO 01:56:33.0 01:56:33.0 00:03:25 MASTER BIKE
184 11 JUNIOR MASC ANGEL SISCAR, MIGUEL 01:56:45.0 01:56:45.0 00:03:26
185 41 MASTER40 MASC SEMPERE BELDA, FERRAN 01:56:45.0 01:56:45.0 00:03:26
186 28 SENIOR MASC MARTINEZ BORDONADO, DANIEL 01:56:58.0 01:56:58.0 00:03:26 CLUB CICLISTA LA CAMPANERA
187 90 MASTER30 MASC DIAZ RUANO, PEDRO 01:56:59.0 01:56:59.0 00:03:26
188 6 SUB23 MASC FERRANDEZ ROCH, CARLOS 01:57:00.0 01:57:00.0 00:03:26 CLUB CICLISTA LA CAMPANERA
189 91 MASTER30 MASC BRAU ORTS, PEDRO JOSE 01:57:01.0 01:57:01.0 00:03:26 CICLES GARMA
190 29 SENIOR MASC Bonastre Alberola, Adrian 01:57:01.0 01:57:01.0 00:03:26
191 10 MASTER50 MASCULINO GIJSELS, RONALD 01:57:02.0 01:57:02.0 00:03:26
192 92 MASTER30 MASC BALAGUER GARRIGOS, MIGUEL 01:57:02.0 01:57:02.0 00:03:26
193 7 SUB23 MASC FRANCéS MOLLá, JOSE ANTONIO 01:57:04.0 01:57:04.0 00:03:26 C.C. BIAR
194 93 MASTER30 MASC LILLO SANJUAN, RAUL 01:57:04.0 01:57:04.0 00:03:26 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
195 94 MASTER30 MASC CANALES GARCIA, SERGIO 01:57:04.0 01:57:04.0 00:03:26 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
196 95 MASTER30 MASC CHOLVIS TENDERO , JUAN 01:57:11.0 01:57:11.0 00:03:26 BTT EL CAMPELLO
197 96 MASTER30 MASC RAJA SÁEZ, CARLOS 01:57:14.0 01:57:14.0 00:03:26 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
198 42 MASTER40 MASC NEIRA GARCIA, MARIO 01:58:08.0 01:58:08.0 00:03:28 MONKEYBIKER
199 97 MASTER30 MASC GUASCH GIL, JORGE 01:58:20.0 01:58:20.0 00:03:28 BTT ELDA
200 11 MASTER50 MASCULINO MARTíN JUáREZ, JUAN MANUEL 01:58:20.0 01:58:20.0 00:03:28 MTB RUTAS ALICANTE
201 43 MASTER40 MASC MANUEL IBAÑEZ, JUAN 01:58:20.0 01:58:20.0 00:03:28
202 98 MASTER30 MASC MAYOR ROMERO, JAVIER 01:58:21.0 01:58:21.0 00:03:28
203 30 SENIOR MASC UREA ANTON, FERNANDO 01:58:28.0 01:58:28.0 00:03:29 TJ BIKES
204 44 MASTER40 MASC LLINARES, JAVIER 01:58:42.0 01:58:42.0 00:03:29 C.E. EL PORTELL DE FINESTRAT
205 99 MASTER30 MASC CANDELA ALFONSO, JOSE MANUEL 01:59:05.0 01:59:05.0 00:03:30 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
206 100 MASTER30 MASC LOZANO BLANES, JORGE 01:59:05.0 01:59:05.0 00:03:30
207 101 MASTER30 MASC GOMEZ REIG, JESUS 01:59:05.0 01:59:05.0 00:03:30 PENYA HERBERET
208 31 SENIOR MASC PAYA GONZALEZ, AARON 01:59:16.0 01:59:16.0 00:03:30
209 12 JUNIOR MASC FERNANDEZ IVORRA, BORJA 01:59:49.0 01:59:49.0 00:03:31 CONNECT/SCOTT CO-FACTORY
210 102 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA CAMPOS, VICENTE 02:00:00.0 02:00:00.0 00:03:31
211 45 MASTER40 MASC SORIA MARTINEZ, JOSE JAVIER 02:01:18.0 02:01:18.0 00:03:34 EL HACHAZO MTB
212 12 MASTER50 MASCULINO TANGHE, DIRK 02:01:18.0 02:01:18.0 00:03:34
213 103 MASTER30 MASC MARTíNEZ ADSUAR , JUAN MANUEL 02:01:20.0 02:01:20.0 00:03:34
214 46 MASTER40 MASC CALVO RODRíGUEZ , JUAN CARLOS 02:01:20.0 02:01:20.0 00:03:34 C.C. PICO DEL AGUILA MTB
215 32 SENIOR MASC MADRONA ZAMORA, MANUEL 02:01:21.0 02:01:21.0 00:03:34
216 13 MASTER50 MASCULINO HERRERO TORRES, JUAN 02:01:24.0 02:01:24.0 00:03:34
217 47 MASTER40 MASC GUIRAO MARTINEZ, PEDRO 02:01:27.0 02:01:27.0 00:03:34
218 104 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ ESTRADA, JOSE LUIS 02:02:17.0 02:02:17.0 00:03:35
219 48 MASTER40 MASC SIRVENT LLAMAS, ALEJANDRO 02:02:17.0 02:02:17.0 00:03:35 BTT E-TAPON
220 33 SENIOR MASC MOLINA LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 02:02:19.0 02:02:19.0 00:03:35
221 105 MASTER30 MASC ESCOBAR GUILLEN , IVAN 02:02:19.0 02:02:19.0 00:03:35
222 106 MASTER30 MASC VARELA LOPEZ, RAFAEL 02:02:21.0 02:02:21.0 00:03:35
223 34 SENIOR MASC CENADOR DELGADO, JORGE 02:02:25.0 02:02:25.0 00:03:36 CC LA VILA JOIOSA
224 107 MASTER30 MASC REQUENA GARCIA, ANTONIO 02:03:02.0 02:03:02.0 00:03:37 INDEPENDIENTE
225 108 MASTER30 MASC CORCOLES BAZAN, ISMAEL 02:03:03.0 02:03:03.0 00:03:37
226 13 JUNIOR MASC BELDA SOLERA, JORDI 02:03:04.0 02:03:04.0 00:03:37 PENYA HERBERET
227 35 SENIOR MASC GALLEGO MOJICA, RICARD 02:03:04.0 02:03:04.0 00:03:37
228 49 MASTER40 MASC JIMENEZ ROS, ISIDRO 02:03:05.0 02:03:05.0 00:03:37 C.C. PICO DEL AGUILA MTB
229 109 MASTER30 MASC LOPEZ BASTIDA, JESúS 02:03:06.0 02:03:06.0 00:03:37 C.C. PICO DEL AGUILA MTB
230 110 MASTER30 MASC JOVER NOVO, JOSE RAMON 02:03:45.0 02:03:45.0 00:03:38
231 111 MASTER30 MASC ROJAS BUDIA, FRANCISCO JOSE 02:03:46.0 02:03:46.0 00:03:38 MONKEYBIKER
232 50 MASTER40 MASC DELRU¡IU SOLER, JAVIER 02:04:19.0 02:04:19.0 00:03:39
233 112 MASTER30 MASC MAQUEDA ROLDáN, DANIEL 02:04:24.0 02:04:24.0 00:03:39
234 36 SENIOR MASC SANTOS AGUILAR, SAMUEL 02:04:33.0 02:04:33.0 00:03:39 BMX SAN VICENTE
235 37 SENIOR MASC AGUILAR LOPEZ, ISRAEL 02:04:35.0 02:04:35.0 00:03:39 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
236 51 MASTER40 MASC MACIAS SANGUINO, RENE 02:04:35.0 02:04:35.0 00:03:39
237 38 SENIOR MASC GARCIA MARTINEZ, RAUL 02:04:36.0 02:04:36.0 00:03:39
238 52 MASTER40 MASC RODRíGUEZ MUETE, LUIS GUILLERMO 02:04:36.0 02:04:36.0 00:03:39
239 113 MASTER30 MASC MARIN MEDINA, JOHN ALEJANDRO 02:04:54.0 02:04:54.0 00:03:40 CLUB CICLISTA XIXONA
240 53 MASTER40 MASC RUIZ GARCIA, ANGEL MARCOS 02:05:07.0 02:05:07.0 00:03:40 MAXIBIKERS
241 114 MASTER30 MASC PUERTO MOLINA, JOSEP 02:05:12.0 02:05:12.0 00:03:40 C.C. BOCAIRENT
242 54 MASTER40 MASC PLA SAN ESTABAN, VICENTE 02:05:21.0 02:05:21.0 00:03:41 PENYA HERBERET
243 55 MASTER40 MASC VIDAL CHAFER, JOSE 02:05:22.0 02:05:22.0 00:03:41 PENYA HERBERET
244 115 MASTER30 MASC GONZALEZ PEREZ, DAVID 02:05:23.0 02:05:23.0 00:03:41 BTT ELDA
245 8 SUB23 MASC BERNABEU CAMARASA, JOSE VICENTE 02:05:24.0 02:05:24.0 00:03:41
246 39 SENIOR MASC CARRERA ORTIZ, RUBEN 02:05:25.0 02:05:25.0 00:03:41
247 116 MASTER30 MASC MARTíNEZ VICO , DAVID 02:05:29.0 02:05:29.0 00:03:41 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
248 117 MASTER30 MASC CORTES GOMEZ, PEDRO 02:06:28.0 02:06:28.0 00:03:43
249 14 MASTER50 MASCULINO PARDO GONZALEZ, ANTONIO 02:07:07.0 02:07:07.0 00:03:44 C.C. LA GOTERA
250 15 MASTER50 MASCULINO NICOLAS REVERTE, JOSE FRANCISCO 02:07:08.0 02:07:08.0 00:03:44 C.C. LA GOTERA
251 118 MASTER30 MASC FRANCES FRANCES, JORGE 02:07:08.0 02:07:08.0 00:03:44
252 119 MASTER30 MASC BENEYTO GARCIA, JOAQUIN 02:07:09.0 02:07:09.0 00:03:44 CC IBENSE
253 56 MASTER40 MASC CONEJO GAVIRA, MIGUEL 02:07:10.0 02:07:10.0 00:03:44 A MI ESPERARME EH? HIDROELIKE
254 57 MASTER40 MASC JUAN CHORRO, FRANCISCO 02:07:13.0 02:07:13.0 00:03:44
255 4 Feminas FIGUEROA SÁNCHEZ, LAURA 02:07:15.0 02:07:15.0 00:03:44
256 120 MASTER30 MASC LLORET CAMPOS, KIKO 02:07:16.0 02:07:16.0 00:03:44
257 121 MASTER30 MASC CASANOVA HEREDERO, ABRAHAM 02:07:31.0 02:07:31.0 00:03:45 ESCORPIONES MTB
258 40 SENIOR MASC NAVARRO GOMIS, IGNACIO 02:07:34.0 02:07:34.0 00:03:45 CC SANTA POLA - CICLES GARMA
259 58 MASTER40 MASC GUILLéN IVARS, RAFAEL 02:07:34.0 02:07:34.0 00:03:45
260 122 MASTER30 MASC RODRIGUEZ GRAS, DANIEL 02:07:35.0 02:07:35.0 00:03:45
261 123 MASTER30 MASC LARA MARTINEZ, ANGEL MANUEL 02:07:36.0 02:07:36.0 00:03:45
262 59 MASTER40 MASC LLORET PELLICER, BARTOLOME 02:07:42.0 02:07:42.0 00:03:45
263 124 MASTER30 MASC SENABRE GALLEGO, JOSé MIGUEL 02:07:47.0 02:07:47.0 00:03:45
264 5 Feminas SIGRID SANCHEZ, VIOLETA 02:07:47.0 02:07:47.0 00:03:45
265 41 SENIOR MASC MARTINEZ PASTOR, JONATAN 02:07:48.0 02:07:48.0 00:03:45
266 125 MASTER30 MASC ANDREU GARRI, TOMAS 02:09:20.0 02:09:20.0 00:03:48
267 14 JUNIOR MASC PENADES VIDAL, FERNANDO 02:09:21.0 02:09:21.0 00:03:48 PENYA HERBERET
268 126 MASTER30 MASC IVORRA CARBONELL, ÁNGEL 02:09:21.0 02:09:21.0 00:03:48 SOCIEDAD CICLISTA SANT JOAN
269 60 MASTER40 MASC ROMERO ARMERO, MANUEL 02:09:21.0 02:09:21.0 00:03:48
270 61 MASTER40 MASC BARRERA PINEDA, GABRIEL 02:09:40.0 02:09:40.0 00:03:48
271 62 MASTER40 MASC MORENO CAMPOS, JUAN 02:09:41.0 02:09:41.0 00:03:48
272 63 MASTER40 MASC GARCIA MOLINA, JOSE LUIS 02:10:10.0 02:10:10.0 00:03:49 PIKADISSSSIMOSSSS
273 127 MASTER30 MASC TORTOSA FRANCéS, OSCAR 02:10:21.0 02:10:21.0 00:03:50 ESCORPIONES MTB
274 16 MASTER50 MASCULINO CERDÁ GARCÍA, JOSE FRANCISCO 02:10:21.0 02:10:21.0 00:03:50 ESCORPIONES MTB
275 64 MASTER40 MASC GOMEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO 02:10:22.0 02:10:22.0 00:03:50 KC TEAM
276 128 MASTER30 MASC PEñALBA LóPEZ , FRANCISCO JOSé 02:10:23.0 02:10:23.0 00:03:50
277 17 MASTER50 MASCULINO NUñEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN MIGUEL 02:10:24.0 02:10:24.0 00:03:50
278 129 MASTER30 MASC GONZáLEZ CASTRO, JOSE MANUEL 02:10:25.0 02:10:25.0 00:03:50 095XTREME
279 42 SENIOR MASC VIDAL VALERA, ISRAEL 02:10:26.0 02:10:26.0 00:03:50
280 43 SENIOR MASC ANTóN MAS, PABLO 02:10:26.0 02:10:26.0 00:03:50
281 65 MASTER40 MASC BONILLO CASAS, JOSE JUAN 02:10:26.0 02:10:26.0 00:03:50 MONKEYBIKER
282 130 MASTER30 MASC SEGURA RAMIREZ, LUIS 02:10:36.0 02:10:36.0 00:03:50
283 18 MASTER50 MASCULINO GARRIDO MUÑOZ, JUAN JOSE 02:10:37.0 02:10:37.0 00:03:50 TJ BIKES
284 131 MASTER30 MASC SENABRE GALLEGO, VICENTE ALEJO 02:10:42.0 02:10:42.0 00:03:50 INDEPENDIENTE
285 132 MASTER30 MASC IBARRA JUAN , BASILIO 02:10:42.0 02:10:42.0 00:03:50 GRUPO LOS DUENDES ELCHE
286 9 SUB23 MASC BLASCO SELVA, JORGE 02:10:43.0 02:10:43.0 00:03:50
287 133 MASTER30 MASC GONZALEZ GOMEZ, JAVIER 02:11:12.0 02:11:12.0 00:03:51
288 66 MASTER40 MASC MOYA BARRACHINA, JUAN LUIS 02:11:15.0 02:11:15.0 00:03:51 MAXIBIKERS
289 15 JUNIOR MASC PéREZ ESPINOSA, CARLOS 02:11:17.0 02:11:17.0 00:03:51
290 134 MASTER30 MASC SILVENTE COSTA, VICENTE 02:11:17.0 02:11:17.0 00:03:51
291 135 MASTER30 MASC SANCHIS GONZALEZ, PEDRO 02:11:45.0 02:11:45.0 00:03:52
292 136 MASTER30 MASC TAMAYO, DIEGO 02:12:43.0 02:12:43.0 00:03:54
293 67 MASTER40 MASC TORREGROSA NAVARRO, JAVIER 02:12:44.0 02:12:44.0 00:03:54
294 19 MASTER50 MASCULINO GARCIA PARRA, IGNACIO 02:12:44.0 02:12:44.0 00:03:54
295 68 MASTER40 MASC GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ , JUAN FRANCISCO 02:12:45.0 02:12:45.0 00:03:54 INDEPENDIENTE
296 137 MASTER30 MASC GOMEZ GARCIA, DAVID 02:12:46.0 02:12:46.0 00:03:54 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
297 138 MASTER30 MASC ESCASAIN MORA, DAVID 02:12:59.0 02:12:59.0 00:03:54
298 139 MASTER30 MASC GONZALES, LUIS ANTONIO 02:13:00.0 02:13:00.0 00:03:54
299 69 MASTER40 MASC SEVILA BERMUDEZ, FERNANDO 02:13:10.0 02:13:10.0 00:03:54
300 140 MASTER30 MASC AGUILAR SIRVENT, JOSE ANTONIO 02:13:13.0 02:13:13.0 00:03:55
301 141 MASTER30 MASC CARRASCO PASTOR, JUAN VICENTE 02:13:17.0 02:13:17.0 00:03:55
302 142 MASTER30 MASC GONZALEZ MAS, JOSE 02:13:21.0 02:13:21.0 00:03:55 INDEPENDIENTE
303 70 MASTER40 MASC PEREZ JAVALOYES, FRANCISCO J. 02:13:28.0 02:13:28.0 00:03:55 INDEPENDIENTE
304 143 MASTER30 MASC SANCHEZ CATALAN TORRES, SERGIO 02:13:31.0 02:13:31.0 00:03:55
305 71 MASTER40 MASC DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ, ALVARO 02:13:31.0 02:13:31.0 00:03:55
306 144 MASTER30 MASC JUáREZ ORS, HéCTOR 02:13:36.0 02:13:36.0 00:03:55
307 72 MASTER40 MASC VIDAL MARTINEZ, JOSé ANTONIO 02:13:47.0 02:13:47.0 00:03:56
308 145 MASTER30 MASC PEREZ RICO, DAVID 02:13:54.0 02:13:54.0 00:03:56 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
309 146 MASTER30 MASC VALERO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO 02:14:09.0 02:14:09.0 00:03:56 BTT ELDA
310 6 Feminas SEVA BERNABEU, MILAGROS 02:14:10.0 02:14:10.0 00:03:56 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
311 73 MASTER40 MASC LEAL PéREZ , JOSé MIGUEL 02:14:13.0 02:14:13.0 00:03:56 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
312 74 MASTER40 MASC CERDAN, CARLOS 02:16:15.0 02:16:15.0 00:04:00
313 10 SUB23 MASC AZMI, NASSREDINE 02:16:18.0 02:16:18.0 00:04:00 INDEPENDIENTE
314 147 MASTER30 MASC LóPEZ CALIXTO, JERO 02:16:31.0 02:16:31.0 00:04:00
315 148 MASTER30 MASC MOLINA NAVARRO, VICENTE 02:16:38.0 02:16:38.0 00:04:01
316 44 SENIOR MASC DELEGIDO DEL REY, ISAAC 02:16:40.0 02:16:40.0 00:04:01
317 149 MASTER30 MASC GUZMAN PAREJA, RUBEN 02:17:19.0 02:17:19.0 00:04:02
318 150 MASTER30 MASC CASTRO CEBRIAN, MANUEL 02:17:19.0 02:17:19.0 00:04:02
319 75 MASTER40 MASC VERDU FERRER, JUAN VICENTE 02:17:58.0 02:17:58.0 00:04:03
320 76 MASTER40 MASC SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ, OSCAR 02:18:03.0 02:18:03.0 00:04:03
321 151 MASTER30 MASC JUAN BARCELONA, PEDRO 02:18:48.0 02:18:48.0 00:04:04
322 11 SUB23 MASC DELICADO BENITO, DANIEL 02:18:59.0 02:18:59.0 00:04:05
323 45 SENIOR MASC PASTOR ILLESCAS, JOSE MIGUEL 02:19:00.0 02:19:00.0 00:04:05 INDEPENDIENTE
324 152 MASTER30 MASC VELáZQUEZ RAMIREZ, FERNANDO 02:19:12.0 02:19:12.0 00:04:05 ESCORPIONES MTB
325 153 MASTER30 MASC CORTES CAMPOS, AITOR 02:19:16.0 02:19:16.0 00:04:05
326 20 MASTER50 MASCULINO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, TIMOTEO 02:19:18.0 02:19:18.0 00:04:05
327 12 SUB23 MASC MOLLá SIRVENT, RAFAEL 02:19:20.0 02:19:20.0 00:04:05 BTT E-TAPON
328 46 SENIOR MASC HERNáNDEZ LóPEZ , PABLO 02:19:21.0 02:19:21.0 00:04:05
329 154 MASTER30 MASC LOPEZ CEREZO, FRANCISCO 02:19:21.0 02:19:21.0 00:04:05
330 155 MASTER30 MASC RODENAS MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 02:19:23.0 02:19:23.0 00:04:05
331 156 MASTER30 MASC MEJíA SERNA, MARVIN WAYNER 02:19:23.0 02:19:23.0 00:04:05
332 157 MASTER30 MASC SAMPER MOLINA , DAMIAN 02:19:24.0 02:19:24.0 00:04:06
333 77 MASTER40 MASC GIL NOGUERA, GINES 02:19:26.0 02:19:26.0 00:04:06 C.C. PICO DEL AGUILA MTB
334 78 MASTER40 MASC LLORCA RAMIS, FRANCISCO 02:19:26.0 02:19:26.0 00:04:06
335 79 MASTER40 MASC BAÑOS MARTINEZ, JUAN 02:19:26.0 02:19:26.0 00:04:06 C.C. PICO DEL AGUILA MTB
336 158 MASTER30 MASC TIRADO VALENCIANO, JUAN ANTONIO 02:19:30.0 02:19:30.0 00:04:06
337 7 Feminas ALBA SANTAMARIA, ROSA ALBA 02:19:40.0 02:19:40.0 00:04:06
338 159 MASTER30 MASC MAS GALBAñ, JOSE VICENTE 02:19:41.0 02:19:41.0 00:04:06
339 160 MASTER30 MASC ARMERO DOMENECH , PEDRO ANTONIO 02:19:44.0 02:19:44.0 00:04:06
340 161 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ FUENTES, JOSE VICENTE 02:20:17.0 02:20:17.0 00:04:07
341 80 MASTER40 MASC MARTíNEZ SOBER, JUAN CARLOS 02:20:21.0 02:20:21.0 00:04:07 CLUB CICLISTA LA CAMPANERA
342 162 MASTER30 MASC CASTAÑO NIETO, FRANCISCO 02:20:24.0 02:20:24.0 00:04:07 BTT CANTAL
343 81 MASTER40 MASC CANO MAESTRA, JOSE BERNARDO 02:20:25.0 02:20:25.0 00:04:07 BTT EL CAMPELLO
344 163 MASTER30 MASC ROZALEN GONZALEZ, JULIO 02:20:30.0 02:20:30.0 00:04:07
345 164 MASTER30 MASC BARBA LORENZO, JULIAN 02:20:31.0 02:20:31.0 00:04:07
346 165 MASTER30 MASC GRAU DIANA, JAVIER 02:20:40.0 02:20:40.0 00:04:08 CLUB CICLISTA TJ BIKES
347 166 MASTER30 MASC TORRES MORENO, ANTONIO 02:20:57.0 02:20:57.0 00:04:08 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
348 21 MASTER50 MASCULINO TORREGROSA TOLEDO, MIGUEL JUAN 02:21:25.0 02:21:25.0 00:04:09 MINI TEAM CYCLE VERDEGAS
349 167 MASTER30 MASC LOPEZ ORTS, JUAN MANUEL 02:21:49.0 02:21:49.0 00:04:10 POLICIA LOCAL DE ELCHE
350 82 MASTER40 MASC ALENDA PASTOR , PEDRO VICENTE 02:21:50.0 02:21:50.0 00:04:10 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
351 168 MASTER30 MASC CARBONELL PEREZ, SERGIO 02:21:59.0 02:21:59.0 00:04:10 PENTAGONO TEAM
352 83 MASTER40 MASC MORALES GONZALEZ, ANTONIO 02:22:06.0 02:22:06.0 00:04:10
353 169 MASTER30 MASC MENDEZ FERNANDEZ, VICTOR 02:22:11.0 02:22:11.0 00:04:10
354 84 MASTER40 MASC BALLESTER BALLESTER, MANUEL 02:22:17.0 02:22:17.0 00:04:11 CLUB CICLISTA LA CAMPANERA
355 170 MASTER30 MASC LLORENS FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL A. 02:22:43.0 02:22:43.0 00:04:11 C.D. BIKE AVENTURA ELX
356 47 SENIOR MASC RAMóN GUIJARRO, OMAR 02:22:50.0 02:22:50.0 00:04:12
357 85 MASTER40 MASC LILLO MARTINEZ, VICENTE 02:22:51.0 02:22:51.0 00:04:12 ESCORPIONES MTB
358 171 MASTER30 MASC FRUTOS GONZALEZ, ANTONIO 02:23:04.0 02:23:04.0 00:04:12
359 86 MASTER40 MASC TORREGROSA DURAN, DANIEL 02:23:05.0 02:23:05.0 00:04:12 ALIBIKE
360 172 MASTER30 MASC LEON ALHAMBRA, JOSE ANTONIO 02:23:14.0 02:23:14.0 00:04:12
361 87 MASTER40 MASC SIRVENT LLAMAS, VICTOR M. 02:23:20.0 02:23:20.0 00:04:12
362 88 MASTER40 MASC CATALA SOLIVERES, FRANCISCO CARLOS 02:23:23.0 02:23:23.0 00:04:13 C.C.BENIDORM BEACH
363 48 SENIOR MASC MARROQUI SEMPERE, DAVID 02:23:28.0 02:23:28.0 00:04:13
364 49 SENIOR MASC BLASCO IñESTA, AARON 02:23:28.0 02:23:28.0 00:04:13
365 8 Feminas AZNAR GONZALEZ, CONCHI 02:23:39.0 02:23:39.0 00:04:13 INDEPENDIENTE
366 16 JUNIOR MASC VAILLO GARCIA, VICENTE 02:24:08.0 02:24:08.0 00:04:14
367 50 SENIOR MASC NAVARRO CARRIóN, JAVIER 02:24:09.0 02:24:09.0 00:04:14
368 89 MASTER40 MASC NúñEZ GIRONA, CARLOS 02:24:09.0 02:24:09.0 00:04:14 MASTER BIKE
369 51 SENIOR MASC GARRIGOS MICO, JORDI 02:24:10.0 02:24:10.0 00:04:14
370 90 MASTER40 MASC MAYA CABRERA, JOSé RAMON 02:24:13.0 02:24:13.0 00:04:14 ESCORPIONES MTB
371 13 SUB23 MASC MENOR SANCHEZ, ISAAC 02:24:14.0 02:24:14.0 00:04:14
372 22 MASTER50 MASCULINO LUIS ORELLANA, IGNACIO 02:24:42.0 02:24:42.0 00:04:15
373 91 MASTER40 MASC LLINARES ESQUERDO, MARCOS 02:24:44.0 02:24:44.0 00:04:15 C.C. AITANA
374 92 MASTER40 MASC JOSE FUSTER, FRANCISCO 02:24:45.0 02:24:45.0 00:04:15
375 93 MASTER40 MASC MADUELL LLAVES, JAIME 02:24:50.0 02:24:50.0 00:04:15 ESCORPIONES MTB
376 173 MASTER30 MASC BERNABEU GARCíA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 02:24:51.0 02:24:51.0 00:04:15 ESCORPIONES MTB
377 174 MASTER30 MASC JIMENEZ UBEDA, SERGIO 02:25:31.0 02:25:31.0 00:04:16
378 23 MASTER50 MASCULINO HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSE LUIS 02:26:02.0 02:26:02.0 00:04:17 C.C. APEDALES ALICANTE
379 175 MASTER30 MASC JAIMEZ FELGUERA, JAVIER 02:26:37.0 02:26:37.0 00:04:18 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
380 176 MASTER30 MASC GOMIS SANTOS, ROBERTO JOSé 02:26:51.0 02:26:51.0 00:04:19
381 94 MASTER40 MASC GIRONA SANCHEZ, SALVADOR 02:26:51.0 02:26:51.0 00:04:19
382 52 SENIOR MASC PEINADO GARCíA , JESúS 02:27:00.0 02:27:00.0 00:04:19
383 95 MASTER40 MASC MORILLAS BERBEL, MANUEL 02:27:13.0 02:27:13.0 00:04:19 GRUPO LOS DUENDES ELCHE
384 53 SENIOR MASC SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, DAVID 02:27:23.0 02:27:23.0 00:04:20
385 177 MASTER30 MASC FLORES RIGBY, DANIEL 02:27:41.0 02:27:41.0 00:04:20 CC LA NUCIA
386 178 MASTER30 MASC RUIZ SOGORB, HECTOR 02:27:45.0 02:27:45.0 00:04:20
387 96 MASTER40 MASC SIRVENT PASTOR, JOSE JOAQUíN 02:27:45.0 02:27:45.0 00:04:20
388 54 SENIOR MASC MANZANO JOVER, ALEJANDRO 02:27:47.0 02:27:47.0 00:04:20
389 179 MASTER30 MASC ALCARAZ GIL, FERNANDO 02:27:47.0 02:27:47.0 00:04:20 KC TEAM
390 97 MASTER40 MASC FERNáNDEZ MéNDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 02:27:47.0 02:27:47.0 00:04:20
391 180 MASTER30 MASC HERNáNDEZ SIRVENT , JOSE 02:27:55.0 02:27:55.0 00:04:21 CLUB CICLISTA XIXONA
392 181 MASTER30 MASC GARCíA GARCIA, LAURE 02:27:55.0 02:27:55.0 00:04:21 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA
393 182 MASTER30 MASC FERNANDEZ PARRA, RUBEN 02:27:56.0 02:27:56.0 00:04:21
394 183 MASTER30 MASC BERRUECO MIRA , DAVID 02:27:56.0 02:27:56.0 00:04:21
395 55 SENIOR MASC MARTINEZ SALA, ANTONIO 02:27:56.0 02:27:56.0 00:04:21
396 184 MASTER30 MASC FAUSKANGER , KRISTIAN 02:27:57.0 02:27:57.0 00:04:21
397 98 MASTER40 MASC ROVIRA PEREZ, LUIS 02:28:04.0 02:28:04.0 00:04:21
398 56 SENIOR MASC BLANES REAL, FRANCISCO JOSE 02:28:13.0 02:28:13.0 00:04:21
399 14 SUB23 MASC JIMéNEZ LEAL , ROBERTO 02:28:17.0 02:28:17.0 00:04:21
400 99 MASTER40 MASC GALVEZ RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO 02:28:23.0 02:28:23.0 00:04:21 CLUB CICLISTA LA CAMPANERA
401 57 SENIOR MASC GARCíA-COMPAñ JUáREZ, FEDERICO 02:28:32.0 02:28:32.0 00:04:22 FLYBIKERS
402 100 MASTER40 MASC MARIN FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE 02:29:06.0 02:29:06.0 00:04:23
403 185 MASTER30 MASC BAIDEZ SIMON, VICTOR 02:29:09.0 02:29:09.0 00:04:23 FRUTERIA LA HUERTA MTB
404 24 MASTER50 MASCULINO REBOLLO COVES, ANTONIO 02:29:19.0 02:29:19.0 00:04:23
405 101 MASTER40 MASC GARCíA MUñOZ, VICENTE CRISTOBAL 02:29:22.0 02:29:22.0 00:04:23
406 186 MASTER30 MASC SOTO CARRIZOSA, JESUS 02:29:25.0 02:29:25.0 00:04:23
407 102 MASTER40 MASC MOYA DE DIEGO, JUANMY 02:29:29.0 02:29:29.0 00:04:23 MASTER BIKE
408 25 MASTER50 MASCULINO CASANOVA CARBONELL, MARIO 02:29:48.0 02:29:48.0 00:04:24 PENYA HERBERET
409 103 MASTER40 MASC PENADES MOLINES, FERNANDO 02:29:49.0 02:29:49.0 00:04:24 PENYA HERBERET
410 104 MASTER40 MASC MATEU PASTOR, JOAQUIN 02:29:49.0 02:29:49.0 00:04:24 PENYA HERBERET
411 187 MASTER30 MASC SEGURA LLORET, ENRIQUE 02:29:50.0 02:29:50.0 00:04:24
412 105 MASTER40 MASC FERRANDEZ SANCHEZ, EMILIO 02:29:56.0 02:29:56.0 00:04:24
413 106 MASTER40 MASC MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, JOSE ANTONIO 02:29:57.0 02:29:57.0 00:04:24
414 188 MASTER30 MASC CABRERA ROCA, RAMON SALVADOR 02:29:59.0 02:29:59.0 00:04:24
415 189 MASTER30 MASC SAMPER MOLINA, JUAN 02:30:04.0 02:30:04.0 00:04:24 TJ BIKES
416 58 SENIOR MASC SANTOS RUIZ , CRISTIAN 02:30:12.0 02:30:12.0 00:04:25
417 190 MASTER30 MASC AGUILAR VERDUGO, JOSE 02:30:15.0 02:30:15.0 00:04:25 BTT CANTAL
418 107 MASTER40 MASC FERRER MARCO, RAFAEL 02:30:36.0 02:30:36.0 00:04:25
419 191 MASTER30 MASC TORNERO QUIJADA, SERGIO 02:30:39.0 02:30:39.0 00:04:25
420 192 MASTER30 MASC CHARQUES TRILLO, ALEJANDRO 02:30:41.0 02:30:41.0 00:04:25 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
421 193 MASTER30 MASC VICENTE MARIN, JOSE 02:30:46.0 02:30:46.0 00:04:26
422 108 MASTER40 MASC PASTOR PAYA, ALEJANDRO 02:30:54.0 02:30:54.0 00:04:26
423 194 MASTER30 MASC PARENTE SáNCHEZ , SERGIO 02:31:10.0 02:31:10.0 00:04:26
424 109 MASTER40 MASC GARCíA BURGOS, JOSE LUIS 02:31:12.0 02:31:12.0 00:04:26
425 195 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 02:31:14.0 02:31:14.0 00:04:26 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
426 110 MASTER40 MASC TORREGROSA DURAN , DAVID 02:31:18.0 02:31:18.0 00:04:27 PANDALOCOS
427 111 MASTER40 MASC SABATER ZORNOZA, GINES 02:31:22.0 02:31:22.0 00:04:27
428 26 MASTER50 MASCULINO ALMAGRO SáNCHEZ, EMILIO 02:31:23.0 02:31:23.0 00:04:27
429 196 MASTER30 MASC PAREDES MARIN, JAVIER 02:31:26.0 02:31:26.0 00:04:27 98 OCTANOS
430 197 MASTER30 MASC MARCO DIAZ, DANIEL 02:31:40.0 02:31:40.0 00:04:27
431 9 Feminas SAURA HERNáNDEZ, MARíA DEL PILAR 02:31:41.0 02:31:41.0 00:04:27 QUINO BIKE
432 198 MASTER30 MASC RUIZ GARCIA, MOISES 02:32:08.0 02:32:08.0 00:04:28
433 112 MASTER40 MASC PINA NORTES, DEMETRIO 02:32:11.0 02:32:11.0 00:04:28 PENTAGONO TEAM
434 113 MASTER40 MASC GARCíA CASTELLO , DIEGO 02:32:11.0 02:32:11.0 00:04:28 PENTAGONO TEAM
435 199 MASTER30 MASC LOZANO VALERO, RAUL 02:32:12.0 02:32:12.0 00:04:28 PENTAGONO TEAM
436 200 MASTER30 MASC VICENT LóPEZ , JORGE 02:32:12.0 02:32:12.0 00:04:28 PENTAGONO TEAM
437 59 SENIOR MASC BERNAT FERRE, ÀNGEL 02:32:20.0 02:32:20.0 00:04:28 C.C. BOCAIRENT
438 60 SENIOR MASC FRANCéS GALIANA, ROBERT 02:32:20.0 02:32:20.0 00:04:28 C.C. BOCAIRENT
439 61 SENIOR MASC MOYA CALATAYUD, SIXTO 02:32:21.0 02:32:21.0 00:04:28
440 201 MASTER30 MASC MORENO VELASCO, ALBERTO 02:32:22.0 02:32:22.0 00:04:28 INDEPENDIENTE
441 114 MASTER40 MASC PLAZA DELTELL, JOSE JUAN 02:32:26.0 02:32:26.0 00:04:29 MASTER BIKE
442 27 MASTER50 MASCULINO PINTO MARTINEZ, CARLOS HUMBERTO 02:32:31.0 02:32:31.0 00:04:29
443 202 MASTER30 MASC GOMIS GARCIA, ANTONIO JOSE 02:32:33.0 02:32:33.0 00:04:29
444 28 MASTER50 MASCULINO INIESTA PAREDES, JOSE 02:32:54.0 02:32:54.0 00:04:29 C.C. PICO DEL AGUILA MTB
445 29 MASTER50 MASCULINO LOPEZ CARRASCO, ALFONSO 02:32:55.0 02:32:55.0 00:04:29 ESCORPIONES MTB
446 62 SENIOR MASC CANO LOPEZ, ANTONIO 02:33:11.0 02:33:11.0 00:04:30 LA CINGLICA
447 203 MASTER30 MASC HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS, ALBERTO 02:33:11.0 02:33:11.0 00:04:30 LA CINGLICA
448 115 MASTER40 MASC BOX BRACELI, MANUEL 02:33:26.0 02:33:26.0 00:04:30 MINI TEAM CYCLE VERDEGAS
449 63 SENIOR MASC TRILLO MARTíNEZ, ÁNGEL 02:33:27.0 02:33:27.0 00:04:30
450 116 MASTER40 MASC JUAN ESTEVAN, FRANCISCO 02:33:28.0 02:33:28.0 00:04:30
451 204 MASTER30 MASC MORA LóPEZ, MARON 02:33:30.0 02:33:30.0 00:04:30
452 30 MASTER50 MASCULINO JUSTO JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, FERNANDO 02:33:31.0 02:33:31.0 00:04:30
453 117 MASTER40 MASC PLANELLES PLANELLES, ABEL 02:33:32.0 02:33:32.0 00:04:30 BTT EL CAMPELLO
454 118 MASTER40 MASC MASCAROS DíAZ , JOSé FRANCISCO 02:33:36.0 02:33:36.0 00:04:31
455 205 MASTER30 MASC DELICADO ROMERO, DANIEL 02:33:36.0 02:33:36.0 00:04:31
456 206 MASTER30 MASC GALIANA PASCUAL, ROBERTO 02:33:56.0 02:33:56.0 00:04:31
457 119 MASTER40 MASC HERRAIZ CABANAS, FERMIN 02:33:58.0 02:33:58.0 00:04:31
458 64 SENIOR MASC TARRE ORTUñO, SERGIO 02:34:24.0 02:34:24.0 00:04:32
459 207 MASTER30 MASC ESQUITINO GOMARIZ , JAVIER 02:34:39.0 02:34:39.0 00:04:32 LOS DUENDES
460 208 MASTER30 MASC LUCERON MUñOZ, ALBERTO 02:34:46.0 02:34:46.0 00:04:33
461 209 MASTER30 MASC PASTOR LILLO, RICARDO IVAN 02:34:46.0 02:34:46.0 00:04:33
462 210 MASTER30 MASC MAYOR BUYOLO, CESAR 02:34:56.0 02:34:56.0 00:04:33
463 211 MASTER30 MASC CONTRERAS, PATRICIO 02:34:57.0 02:34:57.0 00:04:33
464 212 MASTER30 MASC ALBERTO TORREGROSA, JOSE 02:35:42.0 02:35:42.0 00:04:34
465 17 JUNIOR MASC GIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES BERNAT, DIEGO 02:36:07.0 02:36:07.0 00:04:35
466 120 MASTER40 MASC DOMENE BLANQUE, ANTONIO 02:36:36.0 02:36:36.0 00:04:36
467 31 MASTER50 MASCULINO RODRíGUEZ ALMAGRO, MANUEL 02:36:41.0 02:36:41.0 00:04:36 INDEPENDIENTE
468 213 MASTER30 MASC RODRíGUEZ EUGENIO , VíCTOR MANUEL 02:36:43.0 02:36:43.0 00:04:36 INDEPENDIENTE
469 121 MASTER40 MASC TORREGROSA, FRANCISCO 02:37:09.0 02:37:09.0 00:04:37 ESCORPIONES MTB
470 214 MASTER30 MASC MONTIEL BARBAZAN, ESTEBAN 02:37:12.0 02:37:12.0 00:04:37
471 65 SENIOR MASC SORIANO GARCIA, DAVID 02:37:13.0 02:37:13.0 00:04:37
472 215 MASTER30 MASC BERNÁ CAÑETE, PABLO 02:37:29.0 02:37:29.0 00:04:37
473 122 MASTER40 MASC CANDEL ORTEGA, FRANCISCO 02:37:29.0 02:37:29.0 00:04:37
474 216 MASTER30 MASC LOPEZ AMOROS, VICENTE ALEJANDRO 02:37:35.0 02:37:35.0 00:04:38
475 217 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA ALLER, SERGIO 02:37:36.0 02:37:36.0 00:04:38
476 123 MASTER40 MASC CARRILLO, PATRICIO 02:37:37.0 02:37:37.0 00:04:38
477 124 MASTER40 MASC MALDONADO TORERCABOTA, LUIS 02:37:50.0 02:37:50.0 00:04:38
478 218 MASTER30 MASC ALBERTOS CARRIóN, CARLOS 02:37:51.0 02:37:51.0 00:04:38
479 219 MASTER30 MASC GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE PEDRO 02:37:55.0 02:37:55.0 00:04:38 98 OCTANOS
480 220 MASTER30 MASC CARBONELL LLORENS, LUIS 02:37:57.0 02:37:57.0 00:04:38
481 125 MASTER40 MASC ALBEROLA VIVES, RICARDO 02:38:13.0 02:38:13.0 00:04:39
482 221 MASTER30 MASC SERRANO REQUENA, LUIS 02:38:21.0 02:38:21.0 00:04:39
483 222 MASTER30 MASC QUILES MOLINA, RAUL 02:38:23.0 02:38:23.0 00:04:39
484 126 MASTER40 MASC LANCIS GÓMEZ, JOSE 02:38:23.0 02:38:23.0 00:04:39 INDEPENDIENTE
485 127 MASTER40 MASC SOLER ANTON, CARLOS 02:38:26.0 02:38:26.0 00:04:39
486 32 MASTER50 MASCULINO JOURETZ, PATRICK 02:38:44.0 02:38:44.0 00:04:40 INTERBIKE
487 33 MASTER50 MASCULINO LáUZ MELGAREJO, WASHINGTON LEONIDAS 02:38:45.0 02:38:45.0 00:04:40 INTERBIKE
488 128 MASTER40 MASC DELFA MARTINEZ, JOSE IGNACIO 02:39:19.0 02:39:19.0 00:04:41 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
489 66 SENIOR MASC BONMATI PAGES, ANDRES 02:40:30.0 02:40:30.0 00:04:43 CLUB TRIATLON SANTA POLA CICLES GARMA
490 223 MASTER30 MASC DIEGUEZ COLOMINA, JOSE PABLO 02:40:38.0 02:40:38.0 00:04:43
491 129 MASTER40 MASC PALACIOS NAVARRO, JOSÉ MARÍA 02:40:38.0 02:40:38.0 00:04:43
492 130 MASTER40 MASC LILLO JUAREZ, MANUEL 02:40:40.0 02:40:40.0 00:04:43
493 15 SUB23 MASC BELTRáN PéREZ , NéSTOR 02:40:42.0 02:40:42.0 00:04:43
494 224 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA TORREGROSA, ISRAEL 02:40:42.0 02:40:42.0 00:04:43 CLUB D'ESCALADA I MUNTANYA SANT VICENT-SKAPEIG
495 225 MASTER30 MASC BOTELLA PEREZ, ANGEL 02:40:49.0 02:40:49.0 00:04:43
496 67 SENIOR MASC LOPEZ CERDA, JOSE ANGEL 02:40:50.0 02:40:50.0 00:04:43
497 226 MASTER30 MASC ROCH VEGARA, JUAN MANUEL 02:41:04.0 02:41:04.0 00:04:44 CLUB CICLISTA LA CAMPANERA
498 131 MASTER40 MASC PORCEL TARRAGA, JOSE LUIS 02:41:12.0 02:41:12.0 00:04:44
499 132 MASTER40 MASC MARTINEZ PUCHE, RAMON 02:41:14.0 02:41:14.0 00:04:44
500 34 MASTER50 MASCULINO MEZQUIDA CANDEL, GUILLERMO 02:41:14.0 02:41:14.0 00:04:44
501 227 MASTER30 MASC ANDREU MORENO, SERGIO 02:41:16.0 02:41:16.0 00:04:44
502 35 MASTER50 MASCULINO ARJONA CASTRO, PEDRO 02:41:17.0 02:41:17.0 00:04:44
503 133 MASTER40 MASC MCCLURG , JAMES 02:41:18.0 02:41:18.0 00:04:44
504 68 SENIOR MASC MUñOZ LóPEZ , MANUEL 02:41:19.0 02:41:19.0 00:04:44
505 134 MASTER40 MASC ALCAIDE ORTEGA, FRANCISCO JOSé 02:41:20.0 02:41:20.0 00:04:44 NO PUGEM UN BORDILLO
506 135 MASTER40 MASC CAMACHO CARAYOL, MARIO 02:41:21.0 02:41:21.0 00:04:44
507 136 MASTER40 MASC LINDE LINDE, ROBERTO 02:41:21.0 02:41:21.0 00:04:44
508 228 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ TERRES, DANIEL 02:42:08.0 02:42:08.0 00:04:46
509 69 SENIOR MASC FERNANDEZ CHAVES, JAIME 02:42:09.0 02:42:09.0 00:04:46
510 229 MASTER30 MASC SEVA BERNABEU, MANUEL SANTOS 02:42:21.0 02:42:21.0 00:04:46 CLUB CICLISTA LA CAMPANERA
511 18 JUNIOR MASC BURGOS ANGOSTO, ANGEL 02:42:35.0 02:42:35.0 00:04:46
512 16 SUB23 MASC RUIZ GRAU, ALBERTO 02:42:39.0 02:42:39.0 00:04:47
513 19 JUNIOR MASC PAREDES MARTINEZ, JORDI 02:42:40.0 02:42:40.0 00:04:47
514 137 MASTER40 MASC HERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ , JOSé ANTONIO 02:42:41.0 02:42:41.0 00:04:47
515 230 MASTER30 MASC MORA BALLESTA, VICENTE 02:42:43.0 02:42:43.0 00:04:47 CLUB CICLISTA LA CAMPANERA
516 231 MASTER30 MASC LALIGA TOMáS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 02:42:48.0 02:42:48.0 00:04:47
517 232 MASTER30 MASC RODRÍGUEZ GOMEZ, VÍCTOR MANUEL 02:43:08.0 02:43:08.0 00:04:47
518 138 MASTER40 MASC HERAS CASQUET , DIEGO JOSé 02:43:08.0 02:43:08.0 00:04:47
519 139 MASTER40 MASC RíOS SOLER, DANIEL 02:43:08.0 02:43:08.0 00:04:47
520 233 MASTER30 MASC FUENTES CARRERAS, RUBEN 02:43:29.0 02:43:29.0 00:04:48
521 140 MASTER40 MASC SIRVENT SANTONJA, JOSE 02:43:30.0 02:43:30.0 00:04:48 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
522 141 MASTER40 MASC LAO ESCLAPEZ, JUAN CARLOS 02:43:33.0 02:43:33.0 00:04:48
523 10 Feminas AGUILAR LOPEZ, JESSICA 02:44:03.0 02:44:03.0 00:04:49
524 234 MASTER30 MASC TOLEDOO MARTINEZ, FCO JESUS 02:44:26.0 02:44:26.0 00:04:50 C.A.EL BUHO
525 70 SENIOR MASC GONZALEZ CARRERO, MARIANO 02:44:40.0 02:44:40.0 00:04:50 MTB RUTAS ALICANTE
526 142 MASTER40 MASC MATA SEVILLA, JUAN MANUEL 02:45:33.0 02:45:33.0 00:04:52
527 235 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA MARQUéS , MANUEL VICENTE 02:45:34.0 02:45:34.0 00:04:52 LOS DUENDES
528 17 SUB23 MASC SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS 02:45:42.0 02:45:42.0 00:04:52
529 143 MASTER40 MASC LOPEZ TOLEDO, CARLOS 02:45:43.0 02:45:43.0 00:04:52
530 236 MASTER30 MASC ANTOLINO IBAÑEZ, ANDRES 02:47:40.0 02:47:40.0 00:04:55
531 237 MASTER30 MASC RAMETA TALAVERA, ALFREDO 02:47:43.0 02:47:43.0 00:04:55
532 238 MASTER30 MASC CARMONA LLINARES, JOSE ANTONIO 02:47:45.0 02:47:45.0 00:04:56 INDEPENDIENTE
533 71 SENIOR MASC GONZALEZ CHAMORRO, JUAN MANUEL 02:47:45.0 02:47:45.0 00:04:56
534 144 MASTER40 MASC SEMPERE GALLAR, TOMÁS 02:47:46.0 02:47:46.0 00:04:56 CLUB CICLISTA TJ BIKES
535 239 MASTER30 MASC CAYUELAS JIMENEZ, JULIO 02:47:49.0 02:47:49.0 00:04:56
536 240 MASTER30 MASC CATALA GOMEZ, ANTONIO 02:47:49.0 02:47:49.0 00:04:56
537 36 MASTER50 MASCULINO MORENO GIL, VICENTE 02:48:53.0 02:48:53.0 00:04:58 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
538 145 MASTER40 MASC ORTIZ SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 02:48:56.0 02:48:56.0 00:04:58
539 146 MASTER40 MASC SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, JESUS 02:49:41.0 02:49:41.0 00:04:59 MONKEYBIKER
540 147 MASTER40 MASC GINER LOZANO , GASTON 02:49:41.0 02:49:41.0 00:04:59 ESCORPIONES MTB
541 72 SENIOR MASC NICOLáS MENDIOLA , CHRISTIAN 02:49:46.0 02:49:46.0 00:04:59
542 73 SENIOR MASC PENALVA VILLORA, IVáN 02:50:32.0 02:50:32.0 00:05:00
543 74 SENIOR MASC MARTINEZ VALDES, DANIEL 02:50:39.0 02:50:39.0 00:05:01
544 241 MASTER30 MASC PARRA MUÑOZ, SERGIO 02:50:54.0 02:50:54.0 00:05:01
545 37 MASTER50 MASCULINO RIQUELME BLASCO, VICENTE 02:50:54.0 02:50:54.0 00:05:01 C.D. BIKE AVENTURA ELX
546 242 MASTER30 MASC CARAVACA BALDO , JOSE MANUEL 02:50:56.0 02:50:56.0 00:05:01 INDEPENDIENTE
547 243 MASTER30 MASC CORTES ARAGONES, PEDRO 02:50:57.0 02:50:57.0 00:05:01 C.C. AITANA
548 148 MASTER40 MASC LILLO SIRVENT, VICENTE 02:51:01.0 02:51:01.0 00:05:01 CC COLEGAS ET
549 244 MASTER30 MASC ANTON MORENO, FERNANDO 02:51:03.0 02:51:03.0 00:05:01
550 245 MASTER30 MASC SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE ALBERTO 02:51:12.0 02:51:12.0 00:05:02
551 246 MASTER30 MASC GOMEZ GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL 02:51:31.0 02:51:31.0 00:05:02
552 247 MASTER30 MASC HERNÁNDEZ JUAN, JORGE 02:51:35.0 02:51:35.0 00:05:02
553 149 MASTER40 MASC CARTAGENA BARCELO, FRANCISCO JOSE 02:51:42.0 02:51:42.0 00:05:02 LOS DUENDES
554 150 MASTER40 MASC BROTONS SABATER, VICENTE 02:52:17.0 02:52:17.0 00:05:04
555 151 MASTER40 MASC BAS TEROL, VICTOR 02:52:23.0 02:52:23.0 00:05:04 PENYA HERBERET
556 152 MASTER40 MASC SANCHIS TORRO, FRANCISCO 02:52:24.0 02:52:24.0 00:05:04 PENYA HERBERET
557 153 MASTER40 MASC SORIANO TORTOSA, RAFA 02:52:24.0 02:52:24.0 00:05:04 PENYA HERBERET
558 248 MASTER30 MASC ROMA BLASCO, JORGE 02:53:16.0 02:53:16.0 00:05:05
559 75 SENIOR MASC ANTON LOPEZ, JUAN DOMINGO 02:53:54.0 02:53:54.0 00:05:06 INDEPENDIENTE
560 249 MASTER30 MASC FERNáNDEZ BAñOS, MANUEL 02:53:54.0 02:53:54.0 00:05:06 INDEPENDIENTE
561 154 MASTER40 MASC SANCHEZ ORTIZ, MANUEL 02:54:23.0 02:54:23.0 00:05:07
562 250 MASTER30 MASC ANDREU PEREZ, HUGO 02:54:25.0 02:54:25.0 00:05:07 INDEPENDIENTE
563 155 MASTER40 MASC JOSE CARRICONDO, PEDRO 02:54:25.0 02:54:25.0 00:05:07
564 156 MASTER40 MASC CAMBRA VALLS, JOSE ANTONIO 02:54:27.0 02:54:27.0 00:05:07 PENYA HERBERET
565 251 MASTER30 MASC MAQUEDA ROLDáN, ALBERTO 02:55:06.0 02:55:06.0 00:05:08
566 157 MASTER40 MASC GARCíA RIPOLL , JUAN MIGUEL 02:55:38.0 02:55:38.0 00:05:09 CLUB CICLISTA CANELOBRE BUSOT
567 252 MASTER30 MASC BEDMAR GONZALES, PAULINO 02:56:16.0 02:56:16.0 00:05:11
568 253 MASTER30 MASC BELDA CERVANTES, OSCAR 02:56:17.0 02:56:17.0 00:05:11
569 76 SENIOR MASC PASCUAL PALOMARES, DIEGO 02:56:28.0 02:56:28.0 00:05:11 WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
570 158 MASTER40 MASC SALA RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS 02:56:28.0 02:56:28.0 00:05:11 INDEPENDIENTE
571 254 MASTER30 MASC GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE 02:58:04.0 02:58:04.0 00:05:14
572 159 MASTER40 MASC FOGLIA PAZ, SEBASTIAN MANUEL 02:58:17.0 02:58:17.0 00:05:14
573 160 MASTER40 MASC PEREZ BALDO, RICARDO 02:58:17.0 02:58:17.0 00:05:14
574 161 MASTER40 MASC FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, RAMON 02:58:17.0 02:58:17.0 00:05:14
575 255 MASTER30 MASC GAMBIN CORRAL, JAVIER 02:59:53.0 02:59:53.0 00:05:17
576 162 MASTER40 MASC DELICADO HERNANDEZ, EUGENIO 03:01:11.0 03:01:11.0 00:05:19
577 256 MASTER30 MASC PASCA , CRISTIAN 03:01:12.0 03:01:12.0 00:05:19
578 163 MASTER40 MASC MARTINEZ NAVARRO, JOAQUíN 03:01:26.0 03:01:26.0 00:05:20
579 164 MASTER40 MASC TORRES PINA, JOSE ANTONIO 03:01:27.0 03:01:27.0 00:05:20
580 165 MASTER40 MASC RAMOS, JAIME 03:01:31.0 03:01:31.0 00:05:20
581 166 MASTER40 MASC MARTINEZ GALVAÑ, ANTONIO 03:01:31.0 03:01:31.0 00:05:20
582 167 MASTER40 MASC BROTONS SABATER, FRAN 03:01:31.0 03:01:31.0 00:05:20
583 168 MASTER40 MASC TARí GARCíA, JOSE MANUEL 03:01:31.0 03:01:31.0 00:05:20
584 257 MASTER30 MASC AGULLO VALERO, FRANCISCO MANUEL 03:01:52.0 03:01:52.0 00:05:20
585 169 MASTER40 MASC SALINAS RODRíGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL 03:01:54.0 03:01:54.0 00:05:21 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
586 170 MASTER40 MASC MARTI. LLORET, MATIAS 03:02:00.0 03:02:00.0 00:05:21 COLLAMUNTANYENCAALTEANA
587 258 MASTER30 MASC PENADES JOVER, FRANCISCO MANUEL 03:02:02.0 03:02:02.0 00:05:21
588 259 MASTER30 MASC RUIZ SEMPERE, JOSE MANUEL 03:02:03.0 03:02:03.0 00:05:21
589 260 MASTER30 MASC PIÑERO CARRERES, SALVADOR 03:02:03.0 03:02:03.0 00:05:21 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
590 171 MASTER40 MASC SEVILLLA VELASCO, PEDRO 03:02:13.0 03:02:13.0 00:05:21 COLLAMUNTANYENCAALTEANA
591 172 MASTER40 MASC CERDAN GARIS, DAMIAN 03:02:22.0 03:02:22.0 00:05:21
592 173 MASTER40 MASC PRIETO HERNáNDEZ , LUIS 03:02:23.0 03:02:23.0 00:05:21
593 174 MASTER40 MASC PRIETO HERNáNDEZ , ANTONIO 03:02:23.0 03:02:23.0 00:05:21
594 175 MASTER40 MASC PEREZ LATORRE, ROBERTO 03:02:25.0 03:02:25.0 00:05:21
595 176 MASTER40 MASC DURÁ GIL, BLAS 03:02:25.0 03:02:25.0 00:05:21 INDEPENDIENTE
596 177 MASTER40 MASC AZORIN LOPEZ, JUAN JESúS 03:02:26.0 03:02:26.0 00:05:21
597 178 MASTER40 MASC GONZáLEZ, VICTOR 03:02:27.0 03:02:27.0 00:05:21
598 179 MASTER40 MASC TORRES MONSERRATE, DAVID 03:02:28.0 03:02:28.0 00:05:22
599 261 MASTER30 MASC LOPEZ TORRES, RAFAEL 03:02:30.0 03:02:30.0 00:05:22
600 262 MASTER30 MASC ALMARCHA VILLODRE, ANTONIO 03:02:31.0 03:02:31.0 00:05:22
601 11 Feminas MARTINEZ CANTOS, ANA CRISTINA 03:02:40.0 03:02:40.0 00:05:22
602 12 Feminas GRAU ROTEA, ALMUDENA 03:02:40.0 03:02:40.0 00:05:22
603 180 MASTER40 MASC HERNANDEZ MESTRE, JOSé CARLOS 03:02:40.0 03:02:40.0 00:05:22
604 181 MASTER40 MASC GIBERT, JORDI 03:03:12.0 03:03:12.0 00:05:23
605 38 MASTER50 MASCULINO GUZMAN HERVAS, JUANJO 03:03:14.0 03:03:14.0 00:05:23
606 39 MASTER50 MASCULINO ALMENDROS HERNANDEZ, SALVADOR 03:03:22.0 03:03:22.0 00:05:23
607 182 MASTER40 MASC CASTILLO SORO, JOSE ALONSO 03:03:23.0 03:03:23.0 00:05:23
608 183 MASTER40 MASC PALAZON ALCARAZ, FRANCISCO MIGUEL 03:03:23.0 03:03:23.0 00:05:23
609 184 MASTER40 MASC CERDAN GARIS, MIGUEL ANGEL 03:03:45.0 03:03:45.0 00:05:24
610 263 MASTER30 MASC HURTADO ONTENIENTE, PEDRO MARTIN 03:04:14.0 03:04:14.0 00:05:25
611 185 MASTER40 MASC ESCOLANO ASENCIO, FRANCISCO JOSE 03:04:14.0 03:04:14.0 00:05:25 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
612 186 MASTER40 MASC PEREZ LLORET, ANTONIO 03:06:06.0 03:06:06.0 00:05:28
613 187 MASTER40 MASC SALA NAVARRO, VICENTE 03:06:06.0 03:06:06.0 00:05:28
614 188 MASTER40 MASC VELEZ, EDISSON 03:06:08.0 03:06:08.0 00:05:28
615 189 MASTER40 MASC ALEMAñ GALVAñ, DAVID 03:07:56.0 03:07:56.0 00:05:31
616 190 MASTER40 MASC ROMERO ORTEGA , JOSE ENRIQUE 03:08:03.0 03:08:03.0 00:05:31
617 264 MASTER30 MASC CONTRERAS LACAMPAGNE, DAVID 03:08:03.0 03:08:03.0 00:05:31
618 265 MASTER30 MASC PACHECO SAMPER, PEDRO 03:08:04.0 03:08:04.0 00:05:31
619 266 MASTER30 MASC CORDOBA BRAVO, LUIS 03:08:04.0 03:08:04.0 00:05:31
620 267 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ RUFETE, BENEDICTO 03:09:44.0 03:09:44.0 00:05:34 CLUB CICLISTA LA CAMPANERA
621 40 MASTER50 MASCULINO FUSTER ESCRIVA, ANTONI 03:10:44.0 03:10:44.0 00:05:36 C.E. EL PORTELL DE FINESTRAT
622 268 MASTER30 MASC TORREGROSA GARCÍA, MANUEL 03:12:42.0 03:12:42.0 00:05:40 CLUB CICLISTA CREVILLENT
623 77 SENIOR MASC LóPEZ CODINA, ALEJANDRO 03:12:46.0 03:12:46.0 00:05:40
624 18 SUB23 MASC SOGORB MANCHEñO, JUAN CARLOS 03:13:00.0 03:13:00.0 00:05:40
625 78 SENIOR MASC PINTADO VERDú, ROMáN 03:13:01.0 03:13:01.0 00:05:40
626 13 Feminas ORTA REIG, NURIA 03:14:03.0 03:14:03.0 00:05:42 TJ BIKES
627 14 Feminas BENABE PASCUAL, LUISA 03:14:03.0 03:14:03.0 00:05:42 TJ BIKES
628 15 Feminas PEREZ SANTAMARIA, GLORIA 03:14:03.0 03:14:03.0 00:05:42 C.C. APEDALES ALICANTE
629 16 Feminas BERNABE PASCUAL, MARI REME 03:14:03.0 03:14:03.0 00:05:42 TJ BIKES
630 191 MASTER40 MASC BOISO ACEITUNO, ANTONIO LUIS 03:14:04.0 03:14:04.0 00:05:42
631 192 MASTER40 MASC IRLES MOLINA, JOSE JUAN 03:14:04.0 03:14:04.0 00:05:42 CLUB CICLISTA TJ BIKES
632 193 MASTER40 MASC ALIAGA MESA, JORGE 03:14:15.0 03:14:15.0 00:05:42
633 269 MASTER30 MASC PRADES SANCHEZ, ALVARO 03:17:33.0 03:17:33.0 00:05:48 98 OCTANOS
634 194 MASTER40 MASC BERNABE, JOSE 03:18:18.0 03:18:18.0 00:05:49
635 270 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ NAVARRO, JUAN CARLOS 03:18:21.0 03:18:21.0 00:05:50
636 79 SENIOR MASC CONESA GARCIA, FERNANDO 03:20:15.0 03:20:15.0 00:05:53 KAÑAKI TEAM
637 271 MASTER30 MASC CONESA GARCIA, JOSE 03:20:15.0 03:20:15.0 00:05:53 KAÑAKI TEAM
638 19 SUB23 MASC BAUTISTA ESPARCIA, JAIRO 03:21:52.0 03:21:52.0 00:05:56
639 20 SUB23 MASC GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, JAVIER 03:22:58.0 03:22:58.0 00:05:58
640 195 MASTER40 MASC MARTINEZ ARENAS, JESUS 03:24:03.0 03:24:03.0 00:06:00
641 196 MASTER40 MASC GRACIA TORRALBA, ALFONSO 03:24:03.0 03:24:03.0 00:06:00
642 197 MASTER40 MASC DIAZ CUEVAS, DAVID 03:24:05.0 03:24:05.0 00:06:00 98 OCTANOS
643 198 MASTER40 MASC NáñEZ GONZáLEZ, RAFAEL 03:24:07.0 03:24:07.0 00:06:00
644 41 MASTER50 MASCULINO CARCELEN LOPEZ, JOSE 03:26:20.0 03:26:20.0 00:06:04
645 199 MASTER40 MASC VIDAL ORTUñO, IGNACIO 03:26:35.0 03:26:35.0 00:06:04
646 272 MASTER30 MASC GALINSOGA CREMADES, RAMóN 03:26:37.0 03:26:37.0 00:06:04 INDEPENDIENTE
647 42 MASTER50 MASCULINO MORALES VALERO, ANTONIO 03:28:01.0 03:28:01.0 00:06:07
648 17 Feminas DURANTE MARTINEZ, LUCIA 03:28:04.0 03:28:04.0 00:06:07
649 21 SUB23 MASC MARINEZ MARTINEZ, AARON 03:28:05.0 03:28:05.0 00:06:07
650 22 SUB23 MASC PAYÁ GARCÍA, JOSE DAVID 03:38:15.0 03:38:15.0 00:06:25
651 18 Feminas OBISPO JIMENEZ, ANA 03:50:17.0 03:50:17.0 00:06:46
652 19 Feminas OBISPO JIMENEZ, RAQUEL 03:50:17.0 03:50:17.0 00:06:46