CLASIFICACION GENERAL

Clas. General (.pdf) Clas. Categorias (.pdf)
P. GENERAL P. CATEGORIA CATEGORIA NOMBRE / FOTO T. OFICIAL T. REAL V. t/Km CLUB
1 1 SENIOR MASCULINO BOUCCETA, MOHAMED 00:27:43.0 00:27:43.0 00:03:27
2 1 PROMESA MASCULINO LARA HURTADO, ALBERTO 00:28:02.0 00:28:02.0 00:03:30 TRIATLON STADIO
3 1 VETERANO A MASCULINO MARTINEZ DIAZ, JUAN JOSE 00:28:31.0 00:28:31.0 00:03:33 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
4 1 JUNIOR MASCULINO REQUENA, RUBéN 00:29:00.0 00:29:00.0 00:03:37
5 2 SENIOR MASCULINO BOUYAHIA, OMAR 00:31:03.0 00:31:03.0 00:03:52 JUDO CLUB ALICANTE
6 2 VETERANO A MASCULINO BLAKEBOROUGH, STUART 00:31:45.0 00:31:45.0 00:03:58 INDEPENDIENTE
7 3 VETERANO A MASCULINO JUAN CARRETERO, VICENTE JOSÉ 00:32:08.0 00:32:08.0 00:04:00
8 1 VETERANO A FEMENINO GONZáLEZ, YAMILKA 00:32:28.0 00:32:28.0 00:04:03
9 4 VETERANO A MASCULINO FERRÁNDIZ GONZÁLEZ, VICENTE 00:32:34.0 00:32:34.0 00:04:04 JUDO CLUB ALICANTE
10 3 SENIOR MASCULINO RUIZ DE ALMIRÓN DE MIGUEL, DANIEL 00:32:34.0 00:32:34.0 00:04:04 JUDO CLUB ALICANTE
11 5 VETERANO A MASCULINO ESPADA BAUTISTA, DAVID 00:32:55.0 00:32:55.0 00:04:06
12 6 VETERANO A MASCULINO ESTEVE MARTíNEZ, RAúL 00:33:20.0 00:33:20.0 00:04:10
13 1 VETERANO B MASCULINO GARCIA GORGOJO, ANTONIO 00:33:33.0 00:33:33.0 00:04:11 PEÑACORADA
14 4 SENIOR MASCULINO MOLINA DONATE, JOSé LUIS 00:33:39.0 00:33:39.0 00:04:12 SOCA-RUN
15 5 SENIOR MASCULINO PACO SÁNCHEZ, DAVID 00:33:54.0 00:33:54.0 00:04:14 JUDO CLUB ALICANTE
16 2 JUNIOR MASCULINO SORIANO FUENTES, JOAQUíN 00:34:18.0 00:34:18.0 00:04:17 TRIATLON STADIO
17 1 VETERANO C MASCULINO FERREIRóS MARCOS, EMILIO 00:35:30.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:26
18 7 VETERANO A MASCULINO RUIZ PASTOR, JOSé RAMON 00:35:33.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:26
19 8 VETERANO A MASCULINO PéREZ MERCADER, VIRGILIO 00:35:36.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:27
20 9 VETERANO A MASCULINO MARTINEZ CASTELLS, JAVIER 00:35:44.0 00:35:44.0 00:04:28
21 10 VETERANO A MASCULINO GARCIA MARTINEZ, JOSE JUAN 00:35:50.0 00:35:50.0 00:04:28
22 11 VETERANO A MASCULINO CLEMENTE MALTES, EMILIO 00:36:12.0 00:36:12.0 00:04:31
23 1 SENIOR FEMENINO SELBY, GEMMA ANN 00:36:15.0 00:36:15.0 00:04:31 INDEPENDIENTE
24 12 VETERANO A MASCULINO VIDAL RUANO, ALBERTO 00:36:17.0 00:36:17.0 00:04:32
25 2 PROMESA MASCULINO 81, 81 00:36:33.0 00:36:33.0 00:04:34 ESCUELA DE ATLETAS DE ALICANTE
26 6 SENIOR MASCULINO SANCHEZ GALLEGO, MIGUEL ANGEL 00:36:38.0 00:36:38.0 00:04:34 ESCUELA DE ATLETAS DE ALICANTE
27 2 VETERANO A FEMENINO KRONSBEIN, NICOLE 00:36:55.0 00:36:55.0 00:04:36 EL CAMPELLO RUNNING CLUB
28 13 VETERANO A MASCULINO LOPEZ GARCIA, GERMAN 00:36:56.0 00:36:56.0 00:04:36
29 14 VETERANO A MASCULINO BUENO MOLINA, GUSTAVO 00:37:21.0 00:37:21.0 00:04:40 ESCUELA DE ATLETAS DE ALICANTE
30 3 JUNIOR MASCULINO AMAT MORENO, ALVARO 00:37:34.0 00:37:34.0 00:04:41 TRIATLON STADIO
31 15 VETERANO A MASCULINO LLORENS MARTINEZ, JONAS 00:37:51.0 00:37:51.0 00:04:43
32 3 PROMESA MASCULINO PASTOR JORGE, ADRIAN 00:38:15.0 00:38:15.0 00:04:46 ESCUELA DE ATLETAS DE ALICANTE
33 16 VETERANO A MASCULINO CASTRO PUMA , CARLOS DANIEL 00:38:48.0 00:38:48.0 00:04:50
34 2 VETERANO B MASCULINO BERNABEU LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 00:38:57.0 00:38:57.0 00:04:52
35 4 PROMESA MASCULINO 82, 82 00:39:08.0 00:39:08.0 00:04:53 ESCUELA DE ATLETAS DE ALICANTE
36 17 VETERANO A MASCULINO VIDAL PEREZ, JOAQUIN 00:39:51.0 00:39:51.0 00:04:58 INDEPENDIENTE
37 1 Juvenil Masculino KOVáCS, MáRK 00:39:55.0 00:39:55.0 00:04:59
38 5 PROMESA MASCULINO MICó GORDERO, JAVIER 00:39:58.0 00:39:58.0 00:04:59
39 6 PROMESA MASCULINO SENDRA MOLL, PABLO 00:40:02.0 00:40:02.0 00:05:00
40 3 VETERANO B MASCULINO DRUET AMPUERO, JOSE MARIA 00:40:11.0 00:40:11.0 00:05:01 INDEPENDIENTE
41 2 SENIOR FEMENINO NúñEZ , VIVIANA ELIZABETH 00:40:16.0 00:40:16.0 00:05:01
42 3 SENIOR FEMENINO MADRID LOPEZ, IRENE 00:40:20.0 00:40:20.0 00:05:02 GD.SKYRUNNERS
43 18 VETERANO A MASCULINO MESEGUER MIRALLES, RUBéN 00:40:21.0 00:40:21.0 00:05:02 FISIOLLEDO
44 19 VETERANO A MASCULINO PAGAN SANTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER 00:40:57.0 00:40:57.0 00:05:07 CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
45 20 VETERANO A MASCULINO SANCHIS GALIANA, SALVADOR 00:41:27.0 00:41:27.0 00:05:10 TRIATLON STADIO
46 21 VETERANO A MASCULINO 86, 86 00:41:41.0 00:41:41.0 00:05:12 TRIATLON STADIO
47 22 VETERANO A MASCULINO FORNER GUMBAU, OSCAR 00:41:54.0 00:41:54.0 00:05:14
48 23 VETERANO A MASCULINO BODES RODRIGUEZ, RAUL 00:42:00.0 00:42:00.0 00:05:15
49 7 SENIOR MASCULINO CUENCA ALVARADO, FRANCISCO 00:42:18.0 00:42:18.0 00:05:17
50 24 VETERANO A MASCULINO TERAN SANCHEZ, MANUEL CARLOS 00:42:31.0 00:42:31.0 00:05:18
51 4 SENIOR FEMENINO WILLIAMS, TALWYN MEGAN 00:42:39.0 00:42:39.0 00:05:19 INDEPENDIENTE
52 8 SENIOR MASCULINO MARTINEZ DEL CAMPO, LEANDRO 00:43:02.0 00:43:02.0 00:05:22 INDEPENDIENTE
53 5 SENIOR FEMENINO LLANGA HUACHO, LILIAN PATRICIA 00:43:05.0 00:43:05.0 00:05:23
54 25 VETERANO A MASCULINO MISAS, SANTIAGO 00:43:16.0 00:43:16.0 00:05:24 POLICIA LOCAL DE ELCHE
55 7 PROMESA MASCULINO 84, 84 00:43:19.0 00:43:19.0 00:05:24 ESCUELA DE ATLETAS DE ALICANTE
56 26 VETERANO A MASCULINO MOROTE GARCíA, FERNANDO 00:43:31.0 00:43:31.0 00:05:26
57 8 PROMESA MASCULINO 83, 83 00:44:18.0 00:44:18.0 00:05:32 ESCUELA DE ATLETAS DE ALICANTE
58 3 VETERANO A FEMENINO SORIANO, GLORIA 00:44:21.0 00:44:21.0 00:05:32
59 6 SENIOR FEMENINO DELTELL MUñOZ, ISABEL 00:44:21.0 00:44:21.0 00:05:32
60 9 SENIOR MASCULINO RODRIGUEZ BARCELO, GUILLERMO 00:44:22.0 00:44:22.0 00:05:32
61 10 SENIOR MASCULINO PASTOR CUTILLAS, ABEL 00:44:58.0 00:44:58.0 00:05:37
62 2 VETERANO C MASCULINO CASTILLO QUESADA, MIGUEL 00:45:09.0 00:45:09.0 00:05:38
63 4 VETERANO B MASCULINO PASTOR CASAS, PUBLIO 00:45:21.0 00:45:21.0 00:05:40
64 7 SENIOR FEMENINO ROSELLO, CRISTINA 00:46:10.0 00:46:10.0 00:05:46
65 4 VETERANO A FEMENINO PUMA CALUñA, WILMA 00:46:21.0 00:46:21.0 00:05:47
66 27 VETERANO A MASCULINO POQUET MAS, JULIO 00:46:28.0 00:46:28.0 00:05:48
67 28 VETERANO A MASCULINO RODRIGUEZ MIRALLES, JUAN PEDRO 00:47:11.0 00:47:11.0 00:05:53 POLICIA LOCAL DE ELCHE
68 29 VETERANO A MASCULINO CALPENA URIOS, JOAQUíN 00:47:31.0 00:47:31.0 00:05:56
69 11 SENIOR MASCULINO NAVARRO SAINZ, FRANCISCO 00:48:08.0 00:48:08.0 00:06:00
70 5 VETERANO B MASCULINO RUIZ PASTOR, ANTONIO 00:48:35.0 00:48:35.0 00:06:04
71 8 SENIOR FEMENINO ROCAMORA CUESTA, SARA 00:48:46.0 00:48:46.0 00:06:05
72 12 SENIOR MASCULINO PLAZA ARACIL, ROBERTO 00:51:28.0 00:51:28.0 00:06:26
73 5 VETERANO A FEMENINO DíEZ LUCAS, ELENA 00:52:01.0 00:52:01.0 00:06:30
74 6 VETERANO A FEMENINO DIEZ LUCAS, MARIA VICTORIA 00:52:02.0 00:52:02.0 00:06:30
75 30 VETERANO A MASCULINO ALARCÓN RUIZ, JOSÉ LUIS 00:52:08.0 00:52:08.0 00:06:30