CLASIFICACION GENERAL

Clasificación General (.pdf)
P. GENERAL P. CATEGORIA CATEGORIA NOMBRE / FOTO T. OFICIAL T. REAL V. t/Km CLUB
1 1 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ RECHE, DAVID 01:21:09.0 01:21:09.0 00:02:23 BIKE RUN
2 2 MASTER30 MASC BORRAS MOLINA, XAVIER 01:23:16.0 01:23:16.0 00:02:26 INDEPENDIENTE
3 3 MASTER30 MASC SANCHEZ ALDEGUER, MANUEL 01:23:18.0 01:23:18.0 00:02:26 MINI TEAM CYCLE VERDEGAS
4 1 MASTER40 MASC GARCIA HERNANDEZ , LUIS 01:23:18.0 01:23:18.0 00:02:26 MASTER BIKE
5 4 MASTER30 MASC RICHART SEMPERE, NACHO 01:25:54.0 01:25:54.0 00:02:31
6 5 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA BERNABEU, ENRIQUE 01:25:54.0 01:25:54.0 00:02:31 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
7 6 MASTER30 MASC BENITEZ POMARES, JAVIER 01:25:54.0 01:25:54.0 00:02:31
8 7 MASTER30 MASC VERDU MARTINEZ, EMILIO JOSE 01:25:55.0 01:25:55.0 00:02:31 CLUB MOUNTAIN BIKE EVOTEKNIC
9 8 MASTER30 MASC CABANES MOLTO, VICENTE 01:25:57.0 01:25:57.0 00:02:31 MASTER BIKE
10 1 SENIOR MASC HERNANDEZ BAETA, VICTOR 01:26:56.0 01:26:56.0 00:02:33 THE BIKE RUN
11 9 MASTER30 MASC MIRO LLINARES, ANTONIO 01:27:26.0 01:27:26.0 00:02:34 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
12 2 SENIOR MASC SALVÀ MARTINEZ, PAU 01:27:36.0 01:27:36.0 00:02:34 THE BIKE RUN
13 3 SENIOR MASC VáZQUEZ BERNABEU, CARLOS JAVIER 01:27:36.0 01:27:36.0 00:02:34 CANTOS BIKE IBI
14 2 MASTER40 MASC DELICADO GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS 01:27:36.0 01:27:36.0 00:02:34 DELIBIKES
15 10 MASTER30 MASC MIQUEL GALIANO, JOSE ANGEL 01:28:23.0 01:28:23.0 00:02:35 MASTER BIKE
16 11 MASTER30 MASC ARAUJO ESPALLARDO, ALBERTO 01:28:44.0 01:28:44.0 00:02:36 MASTER BIKE
17 4 SENIOR MASC GUILLEM MUñOZ, VICENTE 01:28:45.0 01:28:45.0 00:02:36
18 12 MASTER30 MASC FERNANDEZ PASTOR, FRANCISCO 01:28:45.0 01:28:45.0 00:02:36
19 13 MASTER30 MASC DELICADO GARCIA, SERGIO 01:28:45.0 01:28:45.0 00:02:36 DELIBIKES
20 14 MASTER30 MASC CONESA TOMÁS, CARLOS 01:28:46.0 01:28:46.0 00:02:36 MASTER BIKE
21 15 MASTER30 MASC ILLAN RODENAS, JOAQUIN 01:28:49.0 01:28:49.0 00:02:36 MUNDOBIKEAVENTURAGOBIK TEAM
22 1 SUB23 MASC GUIJARRO VILLACIEROS, JAVIER 01:30:12.0 01:30:12.0 00:02:39
23 2 SUB23 MASC SELLÉS PARDO, VICTOR 01:30:14.0 01:30:14.0 00:02:39 CC LA VILA JOIOSA
24 5 SENIOR MASC ROMERO GARCíA, RAFA 01:30:14.0 01:30:14.0 00:02:39 CLINICONFORT-BICISPRINT
25 3 MASTER40 MASC SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, ANDRES 01:30:30.0 01:30:30.0 00:02:39 CC IBENSE
26 16 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ TERUEL, ANTONIO 01:30:32.0 01:30:32.0 00:02:39 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
27 4 MASTER40 MASC DONA DELAGADO, GINO 01:30:33.0 01:30:33.0 00:02:39 INDEPENDIENTE
28 6 SENIOR MASC PALAU SANJUAN, RICARDO 01:30:35.0 01:30:35.0 00:02:39
29 17 MASTER30 MASC GOMEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO MOISES 01:30:37.0 01:30:37.0 00:02:39 UNION CICLISTA NOVELDA
30 5 MASTER40 MASC CANO CANTO, DIEGO 01:30:57.0 01:30:57.0 00:02:40 KROSS
31 6 MASTER40 MASC ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA, VICENT 01:30:59.0 01:30:59.0 00:02:40 CLUB CICLISTA LA VILA
32 18 MASTER30 MASC SABUCO MATEU, DAVID 01:31:00.0 01:31:00.0 00:02:40
33 3 SUB23 MASC RUIZ TOMAS, CARLES 01:31:11.0 01:31:11.0 00:02:40
34 19 MASTER30 MASC CANTOS BARDISA, JAVIER 01:31:22.0 01:31:22.0 00:02:41 CANTOS BIKE IBI
35 20 MASTER30 MASC DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ, ALVARO 01:31:34.0 01:31:34.0 00:02:41
36 7 MASTER40 MASC IBORRA GADEA, ANTONIO 01:31:34.0 01:31:34.0 00:02:41 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
37 21 MASTER30 MASC FUENTES MARTINEZ, JOSE 01:31:55.0 01:31:55.0 00:02:42 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
38 7 SENIOR MASC LOPEZ SEPULVEDA, LORENZO 01:32:00.0 01:32:00.0 00:02:42 CLUB MOUNTAIN BIKE EVOTEKNIC
39 8 MASTER40 MASC ZARAGOZA ORTS, JUAN LUIS 01:33:37.0 01:33:37.0 00:02:45 CLUB CICLISTA LA VILA
40 22 MASTER30 MASC SANTONJA CARDONA, ENRIQUE 01:33:40.0 01:33:40.0 00:02:45 BMX ALCOY
41 9 MASTER40 MASC BOSCH MORRO, CARLOS 01:33:48.0 01:33:48.0 00:02:45 INDEPENDIENTE
42 23 MASTER30 MASC SIMON MOLLA, JUAN JOSE 01:34:27.0 01:34:27.0 00:02:46 IRON BIKE
43 8 SENIOR MASC CORTES NOGUERA, IVAN 01:34:27.0 01:34:27.0 00:02:46 C.C. CREVILLENTE XC
44 4 SUB23 MASC RODRIGUEZ GUEDE, PABLO 01:34:33.0 01:34:33.0 00:02:46
45 9 SENIOR MASC SEMPERE BLANES, JORDI 01:34:53.0 01:34:53.0 00:02:47
46 10 SENIOR MASC LIZáN SEGARRA, JOSE ANTONIO 01:35:14.0 01:35:14.0 00:02:48 CLUB CICLISTA MONOVER
47 10 MASTER40 MASC CAMPOY LOPEZ, GILLERMO 01:35:44.0 01:35:44.0 00:02:48
48 11 SENIOR MASC FLORES VICEDO, RUBEN 01:35:47.0 01:35:47.0 00:02:49 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
49 24 MASTER30 MASC PASTOR PICAZO, JAVIER 01:36:21.0 01:36:21.0 00:02:50
50 25 MASTER30 MASC SáEZ MARTíN DE LA SIERRA, ENRIQUE 01:36:21.0 01:36:21.0 00:02:50 TRIELX ANIP-LEVANTE
51 12 SENIOR MASC PEREZ MONTAVA, ANTONIO 01:36:22.0 01:36:22.0 00:02:50
52 5 SUB23 MASC FERRERO VALDéS, JULIáN 01:36:23.0 01:36:23.0 00:02:50 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
53 13 SENIOR MASC ORTUñO ORQUIN, SANTI 01:36:23.0 01:36:23.0 00:02:50 C.E. EL PORTELL DE FINESTRAT
54 26 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA PEREZ, ULISES 01:36:23.0 01:36:23.0 00:02:50 CICLES GARMA
55 1 MASTER50 MASCULINO GAMBAIANI, JEAN PAUL 01:36:28.0 01:36:28.0 00:02:50 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
56 27 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ PIEDECAUSA, FRANCISCO 01:36:49.0 01:36:49.0 00:02:50 CLUB TRIATLON SANTA POLA CICLES GARMA
57 2 MASTER50 MASCULINO BULTó CHIRIVELLA, VICENTE 01:36:51.0 01:36:51.0 00:02:50 THE BIKE RUN
58 14 SENIOR MASC VAZQUEZ MIRA, ADAM 01:36:53.0 01:36:53.0 00:02:50 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
59 15 SENIOR MASC MONTIEL SANCHIS, FELIPE 01:36:54.0 01:36:54.0 00:02:51 CC SARRIA
60 11 MASTER40 MASC ANIORTE FERNANDEZ, ALFONDO 01:36:54.0 01:36:54.0 00:02:51 C.C. PASION BTT ORIHUELA
61 16 SENIOR MASC ROCA COLOMER, JESUS 01:38:01.0 01:38:01.0 00:02:52 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
62 17 SENIOR MASC LOZANO CANALES, ALEJANDRO 01:39:03.0 01:39:03.0 00:02:54 EVOTECNIK
63 28 MASTER30 MASC MORILLA CHACóN, JOSE ANGEL 01:39:06.0 01:39:06.0 00:02:54 PEÑA ELS FRARES
64 29 MASTER30 MASC RIPOLL FORNER, RAIMUNDO 01:39:41.0 01:39:41.0 00:02:55
65 18 SENIOR MASC ALBEROLA, ADRIAN 01:39:49.0 01:39:49.0 00:02:56 MASTER BIKE
66 19 SENIOR MASC PASCUAL GOMEZ, JUAN JOSE 01:39:49.0 01:39:49.0 00:02:56 PIXORRO BIKE
67 30 MASTER30 MASC MOLLA ESCLAPEZ, FRANCISCO 01:39:49.0 01:39:49.0 00:02:56
68 31 MASTER30 MASC FERRER CRUCEIRA, FELIPE 01:39:50.0 01:39:50.0 00:02:56
69 32 MASTER30 MASC BAUTISTA BAUTISTA, SERGIO 01:39:51.0 01:39:51.0 00:02:56
70 33 MASTER30 MASC GOMEZ PIÑERO, CESAR 01:40:19.0 01:40:19.0 00:02:57
71 34 MASTER30 MASC PONS MAHAUT, JORGE 01:40:33.0 01:40:33.0 00:02:57 XABIA BIKERS
72 35 MASTER30 MASC AYELA ESPUCH, FERNANDO 01:40:46.0 01:40:46.0 00:02:57
73 1 Feminas BELDA CANTO, MONICA 01:40:47.0 01:40:47.0 00:02:57 C.C. BANYERES DE MARIOLA
74 3 MASTER50 MASCULINO TORRES SOTO, GINES 01:41:08.0 01:41:08.0 00:02:58 ESETEC MTB
75 20 SENIOR MASC MARTINEZ PEREZ, RAIMON 01:41:12.0 01:41:12.0 00:02:58 CC SARRIA
76 36 MASTER30 MASC IZQUIERDO IVORRA, MANUEL MIGUEL 01:41:14.0 01:41:14.0 00:02:58 CLUB CICLISTA AGOST
77 37 MASTER30 MASC BALAGUER GARRIGOS, CARLOS 01:41:15.0 03:17:44.0 00:02:58 CICLES GARMA
78 38 MASTER30 MASC GALVAñ COLLADO, DAVID 01:41:30.0 01:41:30.0 00:02:59 C.C. CREVILLENTE XC
79 39 MASTER30 MASC TORA PEñA, JOSE ANTONIO 01:41:36.0 03:36:05.0 00:02:59 MUNDOBIKEAVENTURAGOBIK TEAM
80 12 MASTER40 MASC CASTELLÓ VICEDO, LUIS VICENTE 01:41:36.0 01:41:36.0 00:02:59 CLUB CICLISTA AGOST
81 40 MASTER30 MASC MONTOYA RUIZ, PEDRO 01:41:48.0 01:41:48.0 00:02:59 JOYERIA MONTOYA C.C.CATRAL
82 41 MASTER30 MASC ALGUACIL CORNEJO , ANTONIO 01:41:57.0 01:41:57.0 00:02:59 PANDALOCOS
83 42 MASTER30 MASC MORENO LOUIS, GONZALO 01:42:38.0 01:42:38.0 00:03:01 S C SAN JUAN
84 43 MASTER30 MASC BAJAGUER GARRIGOS, RUBEN 01:43:28.0 01:43:28.0 00:03:02 INDEPENDIENTE
85 44 MASTER30 MASC HERRERO DURA, PATRICIO 01:43:28.0 01:43:28.0 00:03:02 BMX ALCOY
86 45 MASTER30 MASC SáNCHEZ LOZANO, RAúL 01:43:28.0 01:43:28.0 00:03:02 INDEPENDIENTE
87 46 MASTER30 MASC ESCOLANO ALFONSO, FABIAN 01:43:31.0 01:43:31.0 00:03:02
88 47 MASTER30 MASC OLIVARES TERUEL, JAVIER 01:43:31.0 01:43:31.0 00:03:02
89 48 MASTER30 MASC ALBA ROMERA , ASER 01:43:56.0 01:43:56.0 00:03:03
90 49 MASTER30 MASC TERRES PEREZ, MONSERRATE 01:43:59.0 01:43:59.0 00:03:03 CC ORIHUELA MTB
91 21 SENIOR MASC IBAñEZ ROUSSELET, MIGUEL 01:44:00.0 01:44:00.0 00:03:03 MTB RUTAS ALICANTE
92 50 MASTER30 MASC CANDELA QUINTO, VICENTE 01:44:00.0 01:44:00.0 00:03:03 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
93 51 MASTER30 MASC LORENZO BALLESTER, JORGE 01:44:02.0 01:44:02.0 00:03:03 FRUTERIA LA HUERTA MTB
94 13 MASTER40 MASC MORENO RODRíGUEZ, PEDRO 01:45:10.0 01:45:10.0 00:03:05 PANDALOCOS
95 52 MASTER30 MASC SANTAELLA VIZCAINO, ISMAEL 01:45:39.0 01:45:39.0 00:03:06 MASTER BIKE
96 1 JUNIOR MASC COLOMA SOLER , ALFONSO 01:45:40.0 01:45:40.0 00:03:06 CLUB CICLISTA XIXONA
97 14 MASTER40 MASC MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO 01:45:40.0 01:45:40.0 00:03:06 ALICANTE SUR-SUDEPORTE.COM
98 15 MASTER40 MASC CLEMENTE GONZáLEZ, JESúS 01:45:41.0 01:45:41.0 00:03:06 MAXIBIKERS
99 53 MASTER30 MASC LOPEZ RICO, GABRIEL 01:45:42.0 01:45:42.0 00:03:06 BTT LA FOIA
100 54 MASTER30 MASC JIMENEZ BENITEZ, OCTAVIO 01:46:00.0 01:46:00.0 00:03:07 CLUB CICLISTA TJ BIKES
101 55 MASTER30 MASC CHOLVIS TENDERO, JUAN 01:46:04.0 01:46:04.0 00:03:07 BTT EL CAMPELLO
102 56 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ PEREZ, JOSE ANGEL 01:46:33.0 01:46:33.0 00:03:08 C.C. CREVILLENTE XC
103 16 MASTER40 MASC BEATO GALLEGO, CASIMIRO 01:46:35.0 01:46:35.0 00:03:08 CLUB CICLISTA ALBATERA
104 57 MASTER30 MASC NAVARRO CASTELLO, VICENTE 01:46:36.0 01:46:36.0 00:03:08 MTB RUTAS ALICANTE
105 17 MASTER40 MASC BORONDO ALFONSO, FRANCISCO 01:46:36.0 01:46:36.0 00:03:08
106 4 MASTER50 MASCULINO PARDO GONZALEZ, ANTONIO 01:46:37.0 01:46:37.0 00:03:08 C.C. LA GOTERA
107 2 Feminas CHAPA LLORET, AMPARO 01:46:39.0 01:46:39.0 00:03:08 CC LA VILA JOIOSA
108 22 SENIOR MASC PEREZ MOLINA, DAVID 01:46:46.0 01:46:46.0 00:03:08 CLUB CICLISTA AGOST
109 58 MASTER30 MASC RODRIGUEZ GRAS, DANIEL 01:47:04.0 01:47:04.0 00:03:08
110 59 MASTER30 MASC CHARQUES TRILLO, ALEJANDRO 01:47:05.0 01:47:05.0 00:03:08 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
111 2 JUNIOR MASC ESTEVE SAIZ, IVAN 01:47:05.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:08
112 23 SENIOR MASC MOLLA JUAN, ADRIAN 01:47:06.0 01:47:06.0 00:03:08 CCPOLOP
113 24 SENIOR MASC GOMEZ LOPèZ, JULIO 01:47:07.0 01:47:07.0 00:03:09 UNION CICLISTA NOVELDA
114 25 SENIOR MASC GARCíA LóPEZ, MARCOS 01:47:38.0 01:47:38.0 00:03:09
115 60 MASTER30 MASC CLIMENT RABASA, ANTONIO 01:47:39.0 01:47:39.0 00:03:09 C.E. EL PORTELL DE FINESTRAT
116 61 MASTER30 MASC LLACER MORA, JOSE MANUEL 01:47:40.0 01:47:40.0 00:03:10 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
117 62 MASTER30 MASC MORILLA CHACóN, SEBASTIAN 01:47:45.0 01:47:45.0 00:03:10 PEÑA ELS FRARES
118 63 MASTER30 MASC SALAZAR VALDES, CESAR 01:47:50.0 01:47:50.0 00:03:10
119 64 MASTER30 MASC CARO SEGURA, PABLO 01:47:50.0 01:47:50.0 00:03:10 LOS CANSALIEBRES
120 18 MASTER40 MASC SAEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE MARIA 01:47:59.0 01:47:59.0 00:03:10
121 65 MASTER30 MASC CUELLO FRANCO, JUAN ANTONIO 01:48:41.0 01:48:41.0 00:03:11 INDEPENDIENTE
122 26 SENIOR MASC TOVAR VALERA , ALBERTO 01:48:43.0 01:48:43.0 00:03:11 TEAM MOBEL-BICIHUERTA-TORREAGUERA
123 66 MASTER30 MASC PEREZ RUIZ, DAVID 01:48:43.0 01:48:43.0 00:03:11
124 6 SUB23 MASC SUCH DEVINE, ANTONI 01:48:46.0 01:48:46.0 00:03:11
125 67 MASTER30 MASC TOMAS LOPEZ, JAIME 01:48:52.0 01:48:52.0 00:03:12 CLUB TRIATLON SANTA POLA CICLES GARMA
126 27 SENIOR MASC PEREZ BERNABEU, IBAN 01:49:06.0 01:49:06.0 00:03:12 MIGAS BTT
127 68 MASTER30 MASC VICO GARCIA, SERAFIN 01:49:07.0 01:49:07.0 00:03:12 MIGAS BTT
128 28 SENIOR MASC LOPEZ GARCIA, DAVID 01:49:18.0 01:49:18.0 00:03:12 CLUB CICLISTA AGOST
129 3 JUNIOR MASC MARTíNEZ TORAL, JUAN JOSé 01:49:21.0 01:49:21.0 00:03:12 PEÑA CICLISTA PINOSO
130 69 MASTER30 MASC SEMPERE TARI, OSCAR VICENTE 01:49:23.0 01:49:23.0 00:03:13
131 3 Feminas RUIZ GARCIA, AUREA 01:49:27.0 01:49:27.0 00:03:13
132 70 MASTER30 MASC FUSTER GUALDE , FRANCISCO JOSE 01:49:50.0 01:49:50.0 00:03:13 INDEPENDIENTE
133 71 MASTER30 MASC CARRSCO BAS, DANIEL 01:50:03.0 01:50:03.0 00:03:14
134 19 MASTER40 MASC SANCHEZ CABEZAS, MANUEL 01:50:03.0 01:50:03.0 00:03:14
135 72 MASTER30 MASC SIVERA CHOLBI, JUAN BAUTISTA 01:50:04.0 01:50:04.0 00:03:14 CLUB GURUGU BICIBLETES XABIA
136 73 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ ESTRADA, JOSE LUIS 01:50:55.0 01:50:55.0 00:03:15 PIKADISSSSIMOSSSS
137 20 MASTER40 MASC SOLER SALAZAR, ANTONIO 01:51:01.0 01:51:01.0 00:03:15 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
138 21 MASTER40 MASC ESPI LILLO, ISAAC 01:51:01.0 01:51:01.0 00:03:15 BULTACO BIKES
139 29 SENIOR MASC ÁNGEL ABAD, RUBEN 01:51:02.0 01:51:02.0 00:03:15
140 30 SENIOR MASC CANDELA JUAN, RUBéN 01:51:28.0 01:51:28.0 00:03:16 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
141 74 MASTER30 MASC ORTIZ MERINO, LUIS 01:51:28.0 01:51:28.0 00:03:16
142 4 Feminas URBANOS RAMON, RAUL 01:51:28.0 01:51:28.0 00:03:16 C.C.BENIDORM BEACH
143 22 MASTER40 MASC CASCALES PARREñO, DANI 01:51:28.0 01:51:28.0 00:03:16 C.C EUROLOSA
144 75 MASTER30 MASC VEGA ORDóñEZ , JOSé MIGUEL 01:51:30.0 01:51:30.0 00:03:16 CCPOLOP
145 4 JUNIOR MASC SEMPERE JOVER, ALEX 01:52:23.0 01:52:23.0 00:03:18 ONBIKE RACING TEAM
146 5 MASTER50 MASCULINO MELCHOR AGGERI, JOSE ENRIQUE 01:52:24.0 01:52:24.0 00:03:18 CC SOL BENIDORM
147 23 MASTER40 MASC ROMERO ARMERO, EUGENIO 01:52:25.0 01:52:25.0 00:03:18
148 24 MASTER40 MASC *, * 01:53:01.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:19 ROBLE BIKE
149 76 MASTER30 MASC GÓMEZ PINTADO, RAÚL 01:53:03.0 01:53:03.0 00:03:19
150 77 MASTER30 MASC RUIZ BARCELO, PASCUAL 01:53:09.0 01:53:09.0 00:03:19 A MI ESPERARME EH? HIDROELIKE
151 25 MASTER40 MASC PERTEGAL, ROBERTO 01:53:09.0 01:53:09.0 00:03:19 C.C. PASION BTT ORIHUELA
152 78 MASTER30 MASC ESPI LILLO, JUAN CARLOS 01:53:17.0 01:53:17.0 00:03:19 BULTACO BIKES
153 79 MASTER30 MASC BOUSAHBA MARTINEZ, KIMO 01:53:23.0 01:53:23.0 00:03:20 MASTER BIKE
154 26 MASTER40 MASC LLOPIS DELGADO, JUANJO 01:53:29.0 01:53:29.0 00:03:20
155 80 MASTER30 MASC CRESPO PéREZ, JUAN 01:53:30.0 01:53:30.0 00:03:20 CLUB GURUGU BICIBLETES XABIA
156 81 MASTER30 MASC GáMEZ GISBERT, JUAN ROBERTO 01:53:31.0 01:53:31.0 00:03:20 CLUB GURUGU BICIBLETES XABIA
157 31 SENIOR MASC LINARES GARCIA, AARON 01:53:42.0 01:53:42.0 00:03:20 TEAM SERELLES ALCOY
158 82 MASTER30 MASC MIRA CARTAGENA, DAVID 01:53:49.0 01:53:49.0 00:03:20 PEÑA ELS FRARES
159 6 MASTER50 MASCULINO GALIANO VERDU, JOSE ISIDRO 01:54:06.0 01:54:06.0 00:03:21 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
160 83 MASTER30 MASC CANDELA MAS, SANTIAGO 01:54:45.0 01:54:45.0 00:03:22 GLOBEROS S.L
161 32 SENIOR MASC RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO 01:54:59.0 01:54:59.0 00:03:22 CLUB GURUGU BICIBLETES XABIA
162 84 MASTER30 MASC ARANDA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO 01:55:00.0 01:55:00.0 00:03:22 BTT EL CAMPELLO
163 33 SENIOR MASC SALA RODRIGUEZ, PABLO 01:55:01.0 01:55:01.0 00:03:22
164 85 MASTER30 MASC OLCINA CRUZ, JOSE JAVIER 01:55:01.0 01:55:01.0 00:03:22 CLUB CICLISTA TJ BIKES
165 5 Feminas ROIG VALVERDE, PAULA 01:55:04.0 01:55:04.0 00:03:23 THE BIKE RUN
166 86 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA ZAPATA, JOSE VICENTE 01:55:06.0 01:55:06.0 00:03:23 THE BIKE RUN
167 87 MASTER30 MASC JUMILLA MANZANEDA , VíCTOR 01:55:06.0 01:55:06.0 00:03:23 CC LA NUCIA
168 34 SENIOR MASC ESPARZA LóPEZ, ALEJANDRO 01:55:31.0 01:55:31.0 00:03:23
169 7 MASTER50 MASCULINO VIñES ARACIL, EDUARDO 01:55:37.0 01:55:37.0 00:03:24 C.C. AITANA
170 88 MASTER30 MASC MAS NAVARRO, PEPE 01:55:54.0 01:55:54.0 00:03:24
171 27 MASTER40 MASC CASADO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO 01:56:37.0 01:56:37.0 00:03:25
172 28 MASTER40 MASC LLINARES ARAGONES, JOSé FRANCISCO 01:56:57.0 01:56:57.0 00:03:26 ELEVEN BIKES
173 5 JUNIOR MASC CERRILLO HERNANDEZ, JOSE JAVIER 01:57:04.0 01:57:04.0 00:03:26 INDEPENDIENTE
174 7 SUB23 MASC MARTIN ONTENIENTE, FRANCISCO MANUEL 01:57:06.0 01:57:06.0 00:03:26 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
175 8 SUB23 MASC LOPEZ ABELLAN, ALVARO 01:57:10.0 01:57:10.0 00:03:26
176 89 MASTER30 MASC PASTOR CANO, ENRIC 01:57:12.0 01:57:12.0 00:03:26 CC LA NUCIA
177 90 MASTER30 MASC CAZORLA RODRIGUEZ, JULIO CESAR 01:57:48.0 01:57:48.0 00:03:27 VICIOSOS DEL BIKE
178 29 MASTER40 MASC LOZANO GARCIA, JUAN 01:57:55.0 01:57:55.0 00:03:28 INDEPENDIENTE
179 35 SENIOR MASC PIERINI NAVARRO, BRUNO 01:58:06.0 01:58:06.0 00:03:28 FRUTERIA LA HUERTA MTB
180 36 SENIOR MASC SOCUELLAMOS GALVAñ, JUAN MANUEL 01:58:06.0 01:58:06.0 00:03:28 FRUTERIA LA HUERTA MTB
181 30 MASTER40 MASC IBAÑEZ LUCAS, JUAN MANUEL 01:58:12.0 01:58:12.0 00:03:28
182 31 MASTER40 MASC SEVILA BERMUDEZ, FERNANDO 01:58:32.0 01:58:32.0 00:03:29 INDEPENDIENTE
183 91 MASTER30 MASC RIBERA CERDA, FELIPE 01:58:35.0 01:58:35.0 00:03:29 C.C. BOCAIRENT
184 32 MASTER40 MASC GARCIA MARTI, MIGUEL ANGEL 01:58:43.0 01:58:43.0 00:03:29
185 37 SENIOR MASC NAVARRO PALAZON, JORGE 01:58:55.0 01:58:55.0 00:03:29 EVOTECNIK
186 38 SENIOR MASC MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIAN 01:59:28.0 01:59:28.0 00:03:30 C.C. XABIA BIKERS
187 39 SENIOR MASC JIMENEZ PEREZ, OLIVER 01:59:28.0 01:59:28.0 00:03:30 C.C. XABIA BIKERS
188 33 MASTER40 MASC BELDA VALERO, ANTONIO 01:59:28.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:30 C.C. BANYERES DE MARIOLA
189 92 MASTER30 MASC RUBIO CASTRO, FRANCISCO 01:59:31.0 01:59:31.0 00:03:30 INDEPENDIENTE
190 34 MASTER40 MASC HIDALGO PALAZON, SALVADOR 01:59:38.0 01:59:38.0 00:03:31 CLUB CICLISTA AGOST
191 93 MASTER30 MASC MORALES FERNANDEZ, RUBEN 01:59:51.0 01:59:51.0 00:03:31 BTT LA FOIA
192 9 SUB23 MASC ESTEVE SAIZ, GABRIEL 01:59:53.0 01:59:53.0 00:03:31
193 40 SENIOR MASC ABELLAN, FERNANDO 02:00:46.0 02:00:46.0 00:03:33 MTB RUTAS ALICANTE
194 94 MASTER30 MASC ROSILLO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 02:00:48.0 02:00:48.0 00:03:33
195 35 MASTER40 MASC MAS GIL, MATIAS 02:00:51.0 02:00:51.0 00:03:33 C.N. BENISSA
196 8 MASTER50 MASCULINO RODRIGUEZ DEL OLMO, ANTONIO 02:00:52.0 02:00:52.0 00:03:33
197 10 SUB23 MASC ESPINOSA PéREZ, JOSE ANTONIO 02:00:53.0 02:00:53.0 00:03:33 C.N. BENISSA
198 95 MASTER30 MASC GAMBIN MARTINEZ , ANTONIO 02:00:56.0 02:00:56.0 00:03:33 EL QUINTO PIñóN
199 36 MASTER40 MASC MARTíN JUáREZ, JUAN MANUEL 02:00:56.0 02:00:56.0 00:03:33 MTB RUTAS ALICANTE
200 9 MASTER50 MASCULINO NICOLAS REVERTE, JOSE FRANCISCO 02:01:36.0 02:01:36.0 00:03:34 C.C. LA GOTERA
201 6 JUNIOR MASC MATIAS BLANCO, MANUEL 02:01:37.0 02:01:37.0 00:03:34
202 96 MASTER30 MASC CERVERA ORTS, DANIEL 02:01:37.0 02:01:37.0 00:03:34 CCPOLOP
203 97 MASTER30 MASC CORRECHER MORAL, IÑAKI 02:01:38.0 02:01:38.0 00:03:34
204 98 MASTER30 MASC BETENGUER COVES, DAVID 02:01:38.0 02:01:38.0 00:03:34
205 41 SENIOR MASC NAVARRO GOMIS, IGNACIO 02:02:06.0 02:02:06.0 00:03:35 CICLES GARMA
206 99 MASTER30 MASC CAMARASA JUAN, JUAN ALBERTO 02:02:09.0 02:02:09.0 00:03:35 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
207 100 MASTER30 MASC LOPEZ ORTS, JUAN MANUEL 02:02:25.0 02:02:25.0 00:03:36 POLICIA LOCAL DE ELCHE
208 101 MASTER30 MASC DíAZ ROMERO, DAVID 02:02:25.0 02:02:25.0 00:03:36
209 102 MASTER30 MASC TORO BELDA, JUAN CARLOS 02:03:12.0 02:03:12.0 00:03:37 BTT EL CAMPELLO
210 7 JUNIOR MASC HANC, BOGDAN 02:03:14.0 02:03:14.0 00:03:37
211 103 MASTER30 MASC GIRONA PASCUAL, FRANCISCO JAVIER 02:03:16.0 02:03:16.0 00:03:37 EUROTOLDO98 ALMORADI
212 104 MASTER30 MASC FERRANDEZ GIL, GUSTAVO 02:03:17.0 02:03:17.0 00:03:37 EUROTOLDO98 ALMORADI
213 42 SENIOR MASC AMOROS CUTILLAS, MANUEL 02:03:23.0 02:03:23.0 00:03:37 INDEPENDIENTE
214 43 SENIOR MASC MORAGUES MAS, PERE 02:03:24.0 02:03:24.0 00:03:37
215 105 MASTER30 MASC SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 02:03:24.0 02:03:24.0 00:03:37 PIKADISSSSIMOSSSS
216 37 MASTER40 MASC BONASTRE LOPEZ, JOSE CARLOS 02:03:24.0 02:03:24.0 00:03:37 MASTER BIKE
217 38 MASTER40 MASC MARTINEZ PAMIES, JUAN 02:03:29.0 02:03:29.0 00:03:37
218 106 MASTER30 MASC ALIX SERRANO, PEDRO JOSE 02:03:32.0 02:03:32.0 00:03:37 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
219 8 JUNIOR MASC CANDELA MARTINEZ, MARIANO 02:04:07.0 02:04:07.0 00:03:39
220 107 MASTER30 MASC SEVILLA SIGüENZA, PEDRO 02:04:13.0 02:04:13.0 00:03:39 A MI ESPERARME EH? HIDROELIKE
221 108 MASTER30 MASC LOPEZ LLOPIS, JOSUE 02:04:39.0 02:04:39.0 00:03:39
222 39 MASTER40 MASC ROMERO ARMERO, MANUEL 02:04:41.0 02:04:41.0 00:03:40
223 109 MASTER30 MASC CANDELA ALFONSO, JOSE MANUEL 02:04:43.0 02:04:43.0 00:03:40 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
224 110 MASTER30 MASC MOLINA CANDELA, DIEGO 02:04:43.0 02:04:43.0 00:03:40
225 11 SUB23 MASC SACASA PICAZO, DANIEL 02:04:45.0 02:04:45.0 00:03:40
226 111 MASTER30 MASC MERAS CRUZ, JULIAN 02:04:46.0 02:04:46.0 00:03:40 MTB RUTAS ALICANTE
227 10 MASTER50 MASCULINO NUEVO CUERVO, CLEMENTINO 02:04:48.0 02:04:48.0 00:03:40 FRUTERIA LA HUERTA MTB
228 40 MASTER40 MASC ARAGONES VERBO, ANTONIO 02:04:55.0 02:04:55.0 00:03:40 CC LA NUCIA
229 112 MASTER30 MASC BAEZA RUFETE, PABLO 02:05:03.0 02:05:03.0 00:03:40 CC MTB ALICANTE
230 113 MASTER30 MASC VELAZQUEZ RAMIREZ, FERNANDO 02:05:04.0 02:05:04.0 00:03:40 ESCORPIONES MTB
231 41 MASTER40 MASC CARRILLO TEBAR, JOSE 02:05:05.0 02:05:05.0 00:03:40
232 42 MASTER40 MASC BALDO CANTÓ , JOSÉ VICENTE 02:05:05.0 02:05:05.0 00:03:40 BTT EKIBIKE
233 43 MASTER40 MASC MORILLAS BERBEL, MANUEL 02:05:06.0 02:05:06.0 00:03:40 CLUB CHAFACHARCOS BIKE ELX
234 114 MASTER30 MASC COCERA MARTOS, TONI 02:05:10.0 02:05:10.0 00:03:40 EL VICI DE LA BICI
235 115 MASTER30 MASC MORCILLO JIMENEZ, JOSE 02:05:13.0 02:05:13.0 00:03:40 ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA
236 12 SUB23 MASC LLEDó ASENSI, JUAN JOSé 02:05:14.0 02:05:14.0 00:03:41 BATIBIKE
237 44 MASTER40 MASC PEREZ FORRAT, ROBERTO 02:05:14.0 02:05:14.0 00:03:41
238 116 MASTER30 MASC SIRVENT LLAMAS, ALEJANDRO 02:05:15.0 02:05:15.0 00:03:41 BTT E-TAPON
239 117 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ TORO, SERGIO 02:05:18.0 02:05:18.0 00:03:41 A MI ESPERARME EH? HIDROELIKE
240 11 MASTER50 MASCULINO PEREZ MORENO, ANTONIO 02:05:19.0 02:05:19.0 00:03:41 C C PASION ORIHUELA
241 12 MASTER50 MASCULINO FLUCK, STEVE 02:05:19.0 02:05:19.0 00:03:41 INDEPENDIENTE
242 118 MASTER30 MASC MORATALLA GEA, JUAN FRANCISCO 02:05:20.0 02:05:20.0 00:03:41
243 45 MASTER40 MASC BORONAT RUIZ, VICENTE 02:05:20.0 02:05:20.0 00:03:41 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
244 46 MASTER40 MASC ROMERO RUIZ, PEDRO JUAN 02:05:21.0 02:05:21.0 00:03:41 CC LA NUCIA
245 119 MASTER30 MASC BELDA NAVARRO, ANTONIO 02:05:26.0 02:05:26.0 00:03:41 RADIKAL BIKE ONTINYENT
246 120 MASTER30 MASC ORTIZ ASENSI, JUAN LUIS 02:05:26.0 02:05:26.0 00:03:41
247 121 MASTER30 MASC AYUSO BARRAGAN, BENJAMIN 02:05:35.0 02:05:35.0 00:03:41 INDEPENDIENTE
248 44 SENIOR MASC SAVALL BERENGUER, PACO 02:05:36.0 02:05:36.0 00:03:41 CCPOLOP
249 122 MASTER30 MASC PEREZ JUNCA, GUSTAVO 02:05:37.0 02:05:37.0 00:03:41
250 123 MASTER30 MASC OLIVARES GALERA, EUSEBIO 02:05:38.0 02:05:38.0 00:03:41 INDEPENDIENTE
251 124 MASTER30 MASC BAIDEZ SIMON, VICTOR 02:05:45.0 02:05:45.0 00:03:41 MASTER BIKE
252 125 MASTER30 MASC CLIMENT SANCHEZ, JOSE VICENTE 02:06:16.0 02:06:16.0 00:03:42 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
253 45 SENIOR MASC UREñA ANTóN, FERNANDO 02:06:18.0 02:06:18.0 00:03:42
254 126 MASTER30 MASC CARRASCO PUCHE, ANDRES 02:06:35.0 02:06:35.0 00:03:43
255 127 MASTER30 MASC CARRASCO MORENO, NICOLáS 02:06:35.0 02:06:35.0 00:03:43
256 128 MASTER30 MASC GIRALDO FERNáNDEZ, ANGEL 02:07:00.0 02:07:00.0 00:03:44
257 129 MASTER30 MASC GONZáLEZ COTA, ALEJANDRO 02:07:10.0 02:07:10.0 00:03:44 INDEPENDIENTE
258 130 MASTER30 MASC DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ, GABRIEL 02:07:10.0 02:07:10.0 00:03:44
259 47 MASTER40 MASC GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO 02:07:14.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:44 CC MTB ALICANTE
260 13 MASTER50 MASCULINO MONTIEL JIMÉNEZ, AMADOR 02:07:20.0 02:07:20.0 00:03:44
261 46 SENIOR MASC SEMPERE SERRANO, GABRIEL 02:08:04.0 02:08:04.0 00:03:45 CLUB TRIATLON SANTA POLA CICLES GARMA
262 48 MASTER40 MASC JIMENEZ ROS, ISIDRO 02:08:10.0 02:08:10.0 00:03:46
263 47 SENIOR MASC MOLINA CORTES, JUAN PEDRO 02:08:20.0 02:08:20.0 00:03:46
264 131 MASTER30 MASC SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ, JULIO 02:08:21.0 02:08:21.0 00:03:46 INDEPENDIENTE
265 49 MASTER40 MASC CASTEJON GUTIERREZ, JOSE MANUEL 02:08:21.0 02:08:21.0 00:03:46 BMX SAN VICENTE
266 48 SENIOR MASC MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JOSE ANGEL 02:08:22.0 02:08:22.0 00:03:46
267 132 MASTER30 MASC LOPEZ BASTIDA, JESUS 02:08:46.0 02:08:46.0 00:03:47
268 49 SENIOR MASC ROSIQUE NOGUERA, ALBERTO 02:08:58.0 02:08:58.0 00:03:47
269 133 MASTER30 MASC GRACIA TORTOSA, JOSE MARIA 02:09:00.0 02:09:00.0 00:03:47
270 50 SENIOR MASC AGUILAR MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL 02:09:26.0 02:09:26.0 00:03:48
271 134 MASTER30 MASC UDYCHAK, ANZOR 02:09:27.0 02:09:27.0 00:03:48
272 135 MASTER30 MASC GUERRERO GARCIA, JONATAN 02:09:29.0 02:09:29.0 00:03:48 LOS DUENDES
273 50 MASTER40 MASC SUCH MENDOZA, JOAQUIN 02:09:33.0 02:09:33.0 00:03:48
274 13 SUB23 MASC RIOS BELDA, QUIQUE 02:09:50.0 02:09:50.0 00:03:49
275 51 MASTER40 MASC FIEL MARTINEZ, EMILIO 02:10:05.0 02:10:05.0 00:03:49
276 9 JUNIOR MASC BAS BELTRAN, RAFAEL 02:10:16.0 02:10:16.0 00:03:49
277 136 MASTER30 MASC ESPINOSA GOMEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 02:10:22.0 02:10:22.0 00:03:50 CC LA NUCIA
278 52 MASTER40 MASC LOPEZ PEREZ, ALAIN 02:10:24.0 02:10:24.0 00:03:50 CLUB TRIATLON SANTA POLA CICLES GARMA
279 14 SUB23 MASC GUTIERREZ FERRANDIZ, ANDREU 02:10:28.0 02:10:28.0 00:03:50 TEAM SERELLES ALCOY
280 137 MASTER30 MASC MENDOZA EVANGELISTA, DAVID 02:11:02.0 02:11:02.0 00:03:51
281 15 SUB23 MASC GRAU ARGENTE, BRAYAN 02:11:10.0 02:11:10.0 00:03:51
282 138 MASTER30 MASC BELTRAN MARTINEZ, JOSE RAMON ALEJANDRO 02:11:11.0 02:11:11.0 00:03:51
283 53 MASTER40 MASC AMOROS AMOROS, RICARDO 02:11:11.0 02:11:11.0 00:03:51
284 139 MASTER30 MASC AZORIN PAGAN, TADEO 02:11:23.0 02:11:23.0 00:03:51 INDEPENDIENTE
285 140 MASTER30 MASC BLANCA ARMERO, MANUEL 02:11:25.0 02:11:25.0 00:03:51
286 141 MASTER30 MASC SANCHEZ MOLINA, MIGUEL 02:11:29.0 02:11:29.0 00:03:52 LOS KINKIS
287 142 MASTER30 MASC SANCHEZ FORNER, SERGIO 02:11:33.0 02:11:33.0 00:03:52
288 51 SENIOR MASC IBAñEZ MONCHO, JUAN 02:11:40.0 02:11:40.0 00:03:52
289 143 MASTER30 MASC SAEZ PAGáN , TADEO 02:11:42.0 02:11:42.0 00:03:52
290 144 MASTER30 MASC CAMARASA AGULLó, JOSE MIGUEL 02:11:44.0 02:11:44.0 00:03:52
291 54 MASTER40 MASC LOPEZ DE MERLO, PELAYO 02:11:58.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:52 CLUB CICLISTA AGOST
292 55 MASTER40 MASC BERBEGAL GARCIA, SAUL 02:12:02.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:52
293 145 MASTER30 MASC BASSI LÓPEZ, SIMÓN 02:12:21.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:53 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
294 52 SENIOR MASC ORTUñO LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 02:12:22.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:53 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
295 53 SENIOR MASC PASTOR ILLESCAS, JOSE MIGUEL 02:12:41.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:54
296 146 MASTER30 MASC GONGORA GONZALEZ, MARIO 02:12:43.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:54
297 147 MASTER30 MASC SANCHEZ LEAL, JOSE LUIS 02:12:58.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:54
298 148 MASTER30 MASC SERRANO IBAñEZ, JOSE MANUEL 02:13:01.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:54
299 149 MASTER30 MASC FERRER SOUSA, ANTONIO 02:13:04.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:54 BTT LA FOIA
300 14 MASTER50 MASCULINO TORREGROSA TOLEDO, MIGUEL 02:13:07.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:54 MINI TEAM CYCLE VERDEGAS
301 150 MASTER30 MASC SANTACREU VALLES, JUAN JOSE 02:13:32.0 03:41:37.0 00:03:55 C.C. XABIA BIKERS
302 151 MASTER30 MASC PASTOR PAYA, ALEJANDRO 02:13:32.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:55 MINI TEAM CYCLE VERDEGAS
303 15 MASTER50 MASCULINO ANDREU SUPER, CARMELO 02:13:35.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:55 CC LA NUCIA
304 54 SENIOR MASC FORNER SELLES, FRANCISCO JOSE 02:14:01.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:56
305 152 MASTER30 MASC MENDIOLA TEBAR, JOSE ULPIANO 02:14:05.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:56
306 153 MASTER30 MASC PEREZ SELVA, MANUEL 02:14:19.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:57 PIXORRO BIKE
307 154 MASTER30 MASC GUALDE BODAS, BENJAMíN 02:14:24.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:57 CCPOLOP
308 155 MASTER30 MASC PASTOR SELLES, ALBERTO 02:14:37.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:57 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
309 156 MASTER30 MASC CANO TEROL, ROBERTO 02:14:41.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:57 PANDALOCOS
310 157 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA RIZO GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL 02:14:48.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:57
311 158 MASTER30 MASC GOMIS SANTOS, ROBERTO 02:15:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:58
312 56 MASTER40 MASC GARCIA MOLINA, JOSE LUIS 02:15:12.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:58 PIKADISSSSIMOSSSS
313 16 MASTER50 MASCULINO SáNCHEZ JAéN, FRANCISCO 02:15:20.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:58 CLUB CHAFACHARCOS BIKE ELX
314 159 MASTER30 MASC PIZARRO CANELA, RUBEN 02:15:35.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:59 PANDALOCOS
315 57 MASTER40 MASC PéREZ GARCíA, PABLO 02:15:49.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:59 CC MTB ALICANTE
316 16 SUB23 MASC DURENDEZ PERAL, ELIAS 02:15:56.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:59
317 160 MASTER30 MASC LORENTE BURGOS, VICTOR 02:15:58.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:59
318 55 SENIOR MASC MARCET ESQUERDO, NICOLAS 02:15:59.0 00:00:00.0 00:03:59 LOS POTENCIAS BTT
319 161 MASTER30 MASC IVORRA ONCINA, PEDRO 02:16:12.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:00
320 162 MASTER30 MASC BRACELI SANCHEZ, JAVIER 02:16:33.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:00
321 6 Feminas ALONSO SÁNCHEZ, BEATRIZ 02:16:34.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:00 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI
322 163 MASTER30 MASC RUIZ FERRANDEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO 02:16:38.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:01 C C PASION ORIHUELA
323 58 MASTER40 MASC POLO OLTRA, JULIáN 02:16:38.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:01 CC LA NUCIA
324 164 MASTER30 MASC SALIDO MOLINA, JUAN 02:16:39.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:01 ROBLE BIKE
325 165 MASTER30 MASC BEVIA GADEA, ALEJANDRO 02:16:42.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:01
326 17 SUB23 MASC CASTILLO MARTINEZ, CRISTIAN 02:16:47.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:01 TEAM SERELLES ALCOY
327 18 SUB23 MASC MACIA AMOROS, ALEJANDRO 02:16:49.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:01 INDEPENDIENTE
328 59 MASTER40 MASC ALVAREZ BUSTAMANTE, CLAUDIO 02:16:51.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:01 INDEPENDIENTE
329 166 MASTER30 MASC PASTOR LILLO, RICARDO IVAN 02:16:59.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:01
330 17 MASTER50 MASCULINO GARCIA CARPIO, PASCUAL 02:17:01.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:01
331 167 MASTER30 MASC BARBA LORENZO, JULIAN 02:17:02.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:01
332 168 MASTER30 MASC CHOLBI SELLES, JOSé MIGUEL 02:17:10.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:02 CLUB GURUGU BICIBLETES XABIA
333 169 MASTER30 MASC GAYá ROSELLó, ALEX 02:17:10.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:02 CLUB GURUGU BICIBLETES XABIA
334 60 MASTER40 MASC CONEJO GAVIRA, MIGUEL 02:17:16.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:02 A MI ESPERARME EH? HIDROELIKE
335 61 MASTER40 MASC NOGUERA FRANCO, JUAN PEDRO 02:17:21.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:02
336 170 MASTER30 MASC LóPEZ BALLESTER, FRANCISCO JOSé 02:17:28.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:02 RUTAS Y SENDAS ILICITANAS MTB
337 19 SUB23 MASC MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, AARON 02:17:33.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:02
338 171 MASTER30 MASC ARQUES RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO 02:17:36.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:02
339 172 MASTER30 MASC LLORET, FRANCISCO 02:17:36.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:02
340 173 MASTER30 MASC MARTíNEZ GONZáLEZ, ANTONIO 02:17:46.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:03
341 174 MASTER30 MASC MACIA CAMARA, ANTONIO 02:18:01.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:03
342 62 MASTER40 MASC RAMIREZ MARTINEZ, JOSE JUAN 02:18:12.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:03
343 20 SUB23 MASC MATEOS BARROSO , SERGIO 02:18:30.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:04
344 175 MASTER30 MASC TORO BELDA, JOSE LUIS 02:18:42.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:04 BTT EL CAMPELLO
345 63 MASTER40 MASC TRINIDAD MARCO, ROBERTO 02:18:50.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:05 INDEPENDIENTE
346 64 MASTER40 MASC DESMET, VICENTE 02:19:04.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:05
347 65 MASTER40 MASC PEñA MOREJON, JUAN CARLOS 02:19:43.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:06 C.C. PICO DEL AGUILA MTB
348 176 MASTER30 MASC OLTRA CANALES, FRANCISCO 02:19:44.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:06 INDEPENDIENTE
349 66 MASTER40 MASC SARABIA RIQUELME, MANUEL 02:19:44.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:06 C.C. PASION BTT ORIHUELA
350 56 SENIOR MASC HURTADO PARRILLA, RAFAEL 02:19:47.0 02:22:21.0 00:04:06 A MI ESPERARME EH? HIDROELIKE
351 18 MASTER50 MASCULINO CORTEZ HERRERA, ESTEBAN 02:19:49.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:06
352 57 SENIOR MASC ALBEROLA COLOMO, JUAN IGNACIO 02:19:50.0 00:00:00.0 00:04:06 CC MTB ALICANTE
353 58 SENIOR MASC FERRANDIZ FERRANDEZ, SAMUEL 02:20:59.0 02:20:59.0 00:04:08 INDEPENDIENTE
354 177 MASTER30 MASC CORDOBA CASANOVA, DAVID 02:21:00.0 02:21:00.0 00:04:08
355 178 MASTER30 MASC SANCHIS RUIZ, RAUL UBALDO 02:21:02.0 02:21:02.0 00:04:08 CC MTB ALICANTE
356 7 Feminas GARCIA RECHE, OSCAR 02:21:04.0 02:21:04.0 00:04:08 C.C. TIBI - AMSONIDO
357 67 MASTER40 MASC ROMERO SOTO, JUAN MIGEL 02:21:09.0 02:21:09.0 00:04:09 INDEPENDIENTE
358 179 MASTER30 MASC GOMARIZ LADRÓN DE GUEVARA, VICTOR 02:21:10.0 02:21:10.0 00:04:09 INDEPENDIENTE
359 68 MASTER40 MASC LAGüERA SANCHEZ, JUAN 02:21:16.0 02:21:16.0 00:04:09 CC MTB ALICANTE
360 69 MASTER40 MASC MORALES GONZALEZ, ANTONIO 02:21:18.0 02:21:18.0 00:04:09 CC MTB ALICANTE
361 19 MASTER50 MASCULINO SEMPERE PASTOR, FRANCISCO JOAQUIN 02:21:24.0 02:21:24.0 00:04:09
362 20 MASTER50 MASCULINO GUERRERO SOTOCA, ATANASIO 02:21:24.0 02:21:24.0 00:04:09 LOS DUENDES
363 180 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ VICO, DAVID 02:21:46.0 02:21:46.0 00:04:10 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
364 8 Feminas CLEMENT SANSANO, ENCARNI 02:21:48.0 02:21:48.0 00:04:10
365 181 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ JIMéNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 02:21:50.0 02:21:50.0 00:04:10
366 182 MASTER30 MASC GOMEZ, LUIS ALBERTO 02:22:03.0 02:22:03.0 00:04:10 INDEPENDIENTE
367 183 MASTER30 MASC MONERRIS SIRVENT, GUSTAVO 02:22:12.0 02:22:12.0 00:04:10 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
368 70 MASTER40 MASC SABATER ZORNOZA, GINES 02:22:29.0 02:22:29.0 00:04:11
369 71 MASTER40 MASC LILLO JUAREZ, MANUEL 02:22:29.0 02:22:29.0 00:04:11 INDEPENDIENTE
370 72 MASTER40 MASC ALMAGRO SANCHEZ, EMILIO 02:22:29.0 02:22:29.0 00:04:11
371 184 MASTER30 MASC BERNABEU GARCíA, MIGUEL ANGEL 02:22:30.0 02:22:30.0 00:04:11 ESCORPIONES MTB
372 59 SENIOR MASC PLAZA SAN GABINO, MOISES 02:22:42.0 02:22:42.0 00:04:11 BTT EKIBIKE
373 185 MASTER30 MASC ROJAS BUDIA, FRANCISTO JOSE 02:23:10.0 02:23:10.0 00:04:12 CERDOS SALVAJES
374 186 MASTER30 MASC AMOROS FORRAT, JOSE MIGUEL 02:23:22.0 02:23:22.0 00:04:13
375 187 MASTER30 MASC JIMENEZ LEON, MIGUEL ANGEL 02:23:28.0 02:23:28.0 00:04:13
376 60 SENIOR MASC GARCIA-COMPAñ JUAREZ, FEDERICO 02:23:29.0 02:23:29.0 00:04:13
377 188 MASTER30 MASC ESQUERDO ESQUERDO, JORGE JUAN 02:23:48.0 02:23:48.0 00:04:13
378 189 MASTER30 MASC ADROVER SORIANO, BASILI 02:23:49.0 02:23:49.0 00:04:13
379 73 MASTER40 MASC RIVERA ANDREU, PEDRO 02:23:50.0 02:23:50.0 00:04:13
380 21 SUB23 MASC BALDO MUñOZ, JOAN 02:23:50.0 02:23:50.0 00:04:13 INDEPENDIENTE
381 74 MASTER40 MASC NIEVES GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL 02:23:50.0 02:23:50.0 00:04:13
382 75 MASTER40 MASC SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO 02:23:51.0 02:23:51.0 00:04:13 98 OCTANOS
383 76 MASTER40 MASC BERENGUER QUIRANT, MANUEL JOSE 02:23:52.0 02:23:52.0 00:04:13 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
384 77 MASTER40 MASC SEGURA LOPEZ, PABLO 02:23:53.0 02:23:53.0 00:04:13 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
385 22 SUB23 MASC MORILLAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO 02:24:09.0 02:24:09.0 00:04:14 LA CINGLICA
386 61 SENIOR MASC SáNCHEZ MARTíNEZ, DAVID 02:24:39.0 02:24:39.0 00:04:15
387 190 MASTER30 MASC MOYA DE DIEGO, JUANMY 02:24:48.0 02:24:48.0 00:04:15 MASTER BIKE
388 78 MASTER40 MASC NúñEZ, CARLOS 02:24:48.0 02:24:48.0 00:04:15 MASTER BIKE
389 79 MASTER40 MASC ASENSI LLORENS, VICENTE LUIS 02:25:20.0 02:25:20.0 00:04:16 MINI TEAM CYCLE VERDEGAS
390 80 MASTER40 MASC MORENO MORENO, SALVADOR 02:25:22.0 02:25:22.0 00:04:16
391 23 SUB23 MASC ORTEGA BENAVENT, IZAN 02:25:23.0 02:25:23.0 00:04:16 INDEPENDIENTE
392 191 MASTER30 MASC ROCAMORA NAVARRO, VICENTE 02:25:39.0 02:25:39.0 00:04:17 EKIBIKE
393 192 MASTER30 MASC PASTOR MANCHóN, PEPE 02:25:39.0 02:25:39.0 00:04:17
394 193 MASTER30 MASC CHICOTE GARCIA, NOEL 02:25:43.0 02:25:43.0 00:04:17
395 62 SENIOR MASC GUILLEN ANTON, DAVID 02:25:44.0 02:25:44.0 00:04:17
396 81 MASTER40 MASC INIESTA PAREDES, JUAN 02:26:11.0 02:26:11.0 00:04:17
397 24 SUB23 MASC GALIANA LLORCA, BORJA 02:26:20.0 02:26:20.0 00:04:18 INDEPENDIENTE
398 63 SENIOR MASC ROMA MENCIA, FERMIN 02:26:21.0 02:26:21.0 00:04:18 INDEPENDIENTE
399 64 SENIOR MASC SANTACREU DIAZ, JOSE 02:26:21.0 02:26:21.0 00:04:18 INDEPENDIENTE
400 65 SENIOR MASC MINGOT SORIANO, AGUSTIN 02:26:21.0 02:26:21.0 00:04:18 INDEPENDIENTE
401 66 SENIOR MASC SÁNCHEZ RIVERA, ANTONIO 02:26:25.0 02:26:25.0 00:04:18 CERDOS SALVAJES
402 194 MASTER30 MASC BENEYTO GARCIA, JOAQUIN 02:26:44.0 02:26:44.0 00:04:18
403 82 MASTER40 MASC PANTOJA VAZQUEZ, SERGIO 02:26:56.0 02:26:56.0 00:04:19
404 195 MASTER30 MASC GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE PEDRO 02:27:16.0 02:27:16.0 00:04:19 98 OCTANOS
405 83 MASTER40 MASC PLANELLES PLANELLES, ABEL 02:27:32.0 02:27:32.0 00:04:20 BTT EL CAMPELLO
406 196 MASTER30 MASC MADRID NIETO, JAVIER 02:27:33.0 02:27:33.0 00:04:20 MOLINOS BIKE
407 197 MASTER30 MASC MONTAñEZ LOPEZ, JAVIER 02:27:33.0 02:27:33.0 00:04:20 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
408 198 MASTER30 MASC LáZARO IBáñEZ, SERGIO 02:27:38.0 02:27:38.0 00:04:20 BTT EKIBIKE
409 84 MASTER40 MASC CAMPELLO RIPOLL , EMILIO MANUEL 02:27:39.0 02:27:39.0 00:04:20
410 67 SENIOR MASC MARTíNEZ DE ANDRéS, JAVIER 02:27:49.0 02:27:49.0 00:04:20 TEAM MARIN
411 25 SUB23 MASC BENAVENT ALBARRACIN, LUIS 02:28:06.0 02:28:06.0 00:04:21
412 68 SENIOR MASC SANCHEZ CREMADES, PABLO 02:28:36.0 02:28:36.0 00:04:22
413 85 MASTER40 MASC PEREZ RUIZ, SALVADOR 02:28:48.0 02:28:48.0 00:04:22
414 9 Feminas LLORCA CLIMENT, GEMA 02:28:59.0 02:28:59.0 00:04:22 C.E. EL PORTELL DE FINESTRAT
415 86 MASTER40 MASC DIAZ SAURA, ENRIQUE 02:29:55.0 02:29:55.0 00:04:24 ALICANTE SUR-SUDEPORTE.COM
416 87 MASTER40 MASC ALI SUAREZ, ALESSANDRO 02:30:00.0 02:30:00.0 00:04:24 CC MTB ALICANTE
417 69 SENIOR MASC PASCUAL PALOMARES, DIEGO 02:30:15.0 02:30:15.0 00:04:25 ONLY 4 RUN
418 199 MASTER30 MASC BLAS MARTI FERRER, FERNANDO 02:30:21.0 02:30:21.0 00:04:25
419 70 SENIOR MASC MAS TENT, HECTOR 02:30:26.0 02:30:26.0 00:04:25 PANDALOCOS
420 200 MASTER30 MASC RUIZ GONZALEZ, MARIO 02:30:29.0 02:30:29.0 00:04:25 PIXORRO BIKE
421 26 SUB23 MASC BALLESTEROS LUNA, JORGE 02:30:44.0 02:30:44.0 00:04:25
422 21 MASTER50 MASCULINO CASERO MORENO, SANTIAGO 02:31:02.0 02:31:02.0 00:04:26
423 88 MASTER40 MASC GARCIA GALIANO, ISAAC 02:31:03.0 02:31:03.0 00:04:26
424 201 MASTER30 MASC RUBIO TORREGROSA, IGNACIO 02:31:06.0 02:31:06.0 00:04:26
425 10 JUNIOR MASC DESMET, DUNCAN 02:31:47.0 02:31:47.0 00:04:27
426 89 MASTER40 MASC CASTILLO REYES, JOSE LUIS 02:32:17.0 02:32:17.0 00:04:28
427 71 SENIOR MASC PACHECO DIAZ, AUGUSTO JESUS 02:32:46.0 02:32:46.0 00:04:29 BTT EKIBIKE
428 90 MASTER40 MASC SANCHEZ CAMPUZANO, ANTONIO 02:32:47.0 02:32:47.0 00:04:29
429 22 MASTER50 MASCULINO LÁUZ MELGAREJO, WASHINGTON LEONIDAS 02:32:58.0 02:32:58.0 00:04:29 INTERBIKE
430 23 MASTER50 MASCULINO GIJSELS, RONALD 02:32:59.0 02:32:59.0 00:04:29 INTERBIKE
431 202 MASTER30 MASC POMPA SUCH, JOAQUíN 02:33:00.0 02:33:00.0 00:04:30 INDEPENDIENTE
432 203 MASTER30 MASC JORDA FERRI, FIDEL 02:33:07.0 02:33:07.0 00:04:30
433 91 MASTER40 MASC LUJAN ORTEGA, JAVIER 02:33:11.0 02:33:11.0 00:04:30
434 92 MASTER40 MASC MORENO GRANDE, MIGUEL ANGEL 02:33:12.0 02:33:12.0 00:04:30 MTB PDT BIKE
435 72 SENIOR MASC GOMAR I CALATAYUD, ROC 02:33:13.0 02:33:13.0 00:04:30 BATIBIKE
436 204 MASTER30 MASC RUIZ FERNANDEZ, JORDI 02:33:14.0 02:33:14.0 00:04:30
437 205 MASTER30 MASC PEREZ TORRES , EDGAR SMITH 02:33:39.0 02:33:39.0 00:04:31 INDEPENDIENTE
438 206 MASTER30 MASC VARGAS NIETO, MANUEL 02:34:10.0 02:34:10.0 00:04:32
439 93 MASTER40 MASC MAGAñA MARíN, MIGUEL 02:34:14.0 02:34:14.0 00:04:32
440 94 MASTER40 MASC TORTOSA SOTOS, DANIEL 02:34:15.0 02:34:15.0 00:04:32 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI
441 207 MASTER30 MASC JAIMEZ FELGUERA, JAVIER 02:34:19.0 02:34:19.0 00:04:32
442 208 MASTER30 MASC SAMPER MOLINA, DAMIAN 02:34:22.0 02:34:22.0 00:04:32
443 73 SENIOR MASC MATEOS BAILEN, DOMINGO 02:34:32.0 02:34:32.0 00:04:32 98 OCTANOS
444 95 MASTER40 MASC ROJO DOMINGO, JUAN FRANCISCO 02:34:32.0 02:34:32.0 00:04:32 98 OCTANOS
445 209 MASTER30 MASC MUELA GIMéNEZ , DAVID 02:35:11.0 02:35:11.0 00:04:33 RUTAS Y SENDAS ILICITANAS MTB
446 96 MASTER40 MASC SORIANO GINER, TOMAS 02:35:13.0 02:35:13.0 00:04:33 INDEPENDIENTE
447 210 MASTER30 MASC MUñOZ LóPEZ, JORGE DAVID 02:36:11.0 02:36:11.0 00:04:35 MOTO 5
448 211 MASTER30 MASC CARRASCO CARBONELL, FRANCISCO 02:36:11.0 02:36:11.0 00:04:35
449 97 MASTER40 MASC GINER LOZANO, GASTON 02:36:50.0 02:36:50.0 00:04:36 ESCORPIONES MTB
450 10 Feminas BAUTISTA VILLASCUSA, DAVINIA 02:36:56.0 02:36:56.0 00:04:36 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI
451 212 MASTER30 MASC SEVA BERNABEU, MANUEL SANTOS 02:37:30.0 02:37:30.0 00:04:37
452 98 MASTER40 MASC HAMILTON, SEAN 02:37:44.0 02:37:44.0 00:04:38
453 99 MASTER40 MASC LLEDó BORJA, BAUTISTA 02:38:02.0 02:38:02.0 00:04:38 BATIBIKE
454 213 MASTER30 MASC AZORIN PEREZ, ELIAS 02:38:11.0 02:38:11.0 00:04:39 MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET
455 214 MASTER30 MASC LOPEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO JESUS 02:38:15.0 02:38:15.0 00:04:39
456 215 MASTER30 MASC LLORCA LLORCA, DAVID 02:38:38.0 02:38:38.0 00:04:39
457 216 MASTER30 MASC LEGIDOS TORREGROSA, JAVIER 02:38:44.0 02:38:44.0 00:04:40
458 217 MASTER30 MASC LEGIDOS TORREGROSA, LEOPOLDO 02:38:44.0 02:38:44.0 00:04:40
459 218 MASTER30 MASC ROCA PICO, FRANCISCO JOSE 02:38:44.0 02:38:44.0 00:04:40
460 74 SENIOR MASC MOYA LOPEZ, HECTOR 02:38:45.0 02:38:45.0 00:04:40
461 75 SENIOR MASC GARCIA MARTINEZ, RAúL 02:39:01.0 02:39:01.0 00:04:40
462 219 MASTER30 MASC ORTEGA DIAZ, JUAN JOSE 02:39:03.0 02:39:03.0 00:04:40 INDEPENDIENTE
463 220 MASTER30 MASC BAUTISTA VILLASCUSA, JUAN ANTONIO 02:39:42.0 02:39:42.0 00:04:41
464 221 MASTER30 MASC GABRIEL ALVAREZ, RICARDO 02:40:08.0 02:40:08.0 00:04:42
465 24 MASTER50 MASCULINO HERNANDEZ ARACIL, JOSE 02:40:15.0 02:40:15.0 00:04:42 A MI ESPERARME EH? HIDROELIKE
466 222 MASTER30 MASC BOIX MARTINEZ, JORGE 02:41:00.0 02:41:00.0 00:04:44
467 100 MASTER40 MASC LILLO SIRVENT, VICENTE 02:41:00.0 02:41:00.0 00:04:44
468 27 SUB23 MASC CABRERA CASELLES, VICENTE 02:41:02.0 02:41:02.0 00:04:44 CLUB GURUGU BICIBLETES XABIA
469 223 MASTER30 MASC GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, SANTI 02:41:05.0 02:41:05.0 00:04:44 INDEPENDIENTE
470 224 MASTER30 MASC YUSTE GODOY, JUAN ANTONIO 02:41:47.0 02:41:47.0 00:04:45 PIKADISSSSIMOSSSS
471 225 MASTER30 MASC BENITEZ SOTOCA, DANIEL 02:41:59.0 02:41:59.0 00:04:45
472 11 Feminas IBÁÑEZ MARTÍNEZ, CLARA 02:42:04.0 02:42:04.0 00:04:45 THE BIKE RUN
473 226 MASTER30 MASC ESQUERDO ORTOLA, MIGUEL 02:42:46.0 02:42:46.0 00:04:47
474 101 MASTER40 MASC LANCIS GóMEZ, JJOSé 02:42:51.0 02:42:51.0 00:04:47 INDEPENDIENTE
475 102 MASTER40 MASC SOLER ANTON, CARLOS 02:42:52.0 02:42:52.0 00:04:47
476 25 MASTER50 MASCULINO CLARO DENIA, MIGUEL 02:42:52.0 02:42:52.0 00:04:47 ALIBIKE
477 227 MASTER30 MASC GUIRADO RUIZ, JOSE ANTONIO 02:42:54.0 02:42:54.0 00:04:47
478 228 MASTER30 MASC IBARRA BERNA, HECTOR 02:43:24.0 02:43:24.0 00:04:48 PIXORRO BIKE
479 103 MASTER40 MASC ARAGONES FERRERO, JAUME 02:43:28.0 02:43:28.0 00:04:48 INDEPENDIENTE
480 229 MASTER30 MASC VERDú CALVO, JORGE 02:44:31.0 02:44:31.0 00:04:50 INDEPENDIENTE
481 230 MASTER30 MASC ALBERTOS CARRIóN, CARLOS 02:45:24.0 02:45:24.0 00:04:51
482 231 MASTER30 MASC GARCIA CERDA, FRANCISCO JOSE 02:45:44.0 02:45:44.0 00:04:52 CERDOS SALVAJES
483 76 SENIOR MASC MACIá DíAZ, JAVIER 02:45:45.0 02:45:45.0 00:04:52
484 26 MASTER50 MASCULINO GóMEZ ABERDAñO, JOSé 02:46:33.0 02:46:33.0 00:04:53 LOS DUENDES
485 232 MASTER30 MASC PASTOR MARTINEZ, EMILIO ALEJANDRO 02:46:35.0 02:46:35.0 00:04:53 INDEPENDIENTE
486 28 SUB23 MASC MARíN AZNAR, JUAN 02:46:38.0 02:46:38.0 00:04:54 TEAM MARIN
487 233 MASTER30 MASC VIDAL MARíN, JAVIER 02:46:38.0 02:46:38.0 00:04:54 TEAM MARIN
488 29 SUB23 MASC FRANCéS MOLLá, JOSE ANTONIO 02:47:07.0 02:47:07.0 00:04:54
489 27 MASTER50 MASCULINO VAZQUEZ MAñAS, JEREMIAS 02:47:07.0 02:47:07.0 00:04:54 INDEPENDIENTE
490 104 MASTER40 MASC GIRONA SáNCHEZ, SALVADOR 02:47:22.0 02:47:22.0 00:04:55
491 234 MASTER30 MASC ALEMAÑ SAEZ, JOSE MANUEL 02:47:32.0 02:47:32.0 00:04:55
492 235 MASTER30 MASC KRISTOF, DE BRAECKENIER 02:47:48.0 02:47:48.0 00:04:56
493 236 MASTER30 MASC SERRANO REQUENA, LUIS ADRIAN 02:47:53.0 02:47:53.0 00:04:56
494 105 MASTER40 MASC PALACIOS NAVARRO, JOSÉ MARÍA 02:48:29.0 02:48:29.0 00:04:57 CC MTB ALICANTE
495 237 MASTER30 MASC BERMUDEZ PEREZ, IVAN 02:48:30.0 02:48:30.0 00:04:57 INDEPENDIENTE
496 106 MASTER40 MASC BALOFER PASTOR, DANIEL 02:49:32.0 02:49:32.0 00:04:59 MINI TEAM CYCLE VERDEGAS
497 28 MASTER50 MASCULINO FUENTES PINA, ARMAND 02:49:32.0 02:49:32.0 00:04:59 MINI TEAM CYCLE VERDEGAS
498 107 MASTER40 MASC GARCIA RUIZ, SILVESTRE 02:50:07.0 02:50:07.0 00:05:00
499 29 MASTER50 MASCULINO HOMERO LAGUNA RODRIGUEZ, RAUL 02:50:07.0 02:50:07.0 00:05:00
500 108 MASTER40 MASC DIAZ LEON, ANTONIO 02:50:24.0 02:50:24.0 00:05:00
501 109 MASTER40 MASC LLINARES ESQUERDO, MARCOS 02:51:18.0 02:51:18.0 00:05:02 LOS POTENCIAS BTT
502 238 MASTER30 MASC RODRIGUEZ DEL BOSQUE, JUAN JOSé 02:51:33.0 02:51:33.0 00:05:02 BTT EKIBIKE
503 110 MASTER40 MASC MADUELL LLAVES, JAIME 02:52:16.0 02:52:16.0 00:05:04 INDEPENDIENTE
504 239 MASTER30 MASC FERRANDEZ QUIROS, EDUARDO 02:52:17.0 02:52:17.0 00:05:04
505 240 MASTER30 MASC BAENAS TRUJEQUE, RUBEN 02:52:19.0 02:52:19.0 00:05:04
506 241 MASTER30 MASC CAYUELAS JIMENEZ, JULIO 02:52:19.0 02:52:19.0 00:05:04
507 242 MASTER30 MASC GARCíA SANCHEZ, JOSé ANTONIO 02:52:19.0 02:52:19.0 00:05:04
508 111 MASTER40 MASC PLAZA PARDO, JOSE ANGEL 02:52:19.0 02:52:19.0 00:05:04
509 243 MASTER30 MASC XUEREB SAMPER, JUAN LUIS 02:52:23.0 02:52:23.0 00:05:04
510 112 MASTER40 MASC AGUILERA ARAGóN , JOSé FRANCISCO 02:53:29.0 02:53:29.0 00:05:06
511 244 MASTER30 MASC ILLESCAS, IVAN 02:53:30.0 02:53:30.0 00:05:06
512 245 MASTER30 MASC ILLESCAS, DAVID 02:53:30.0 02:53:30.0 00:05:06
513 113 MASTER40 MASC NIETO GIL, RAMóN 02:53:30.0 02:53:30.0 00:05:06 C C PASION ORIHUELA
514 77 SENIOR MASC GONZALEZ CARRERO, MARIANO 02:55:48.0 02:55:48.0 00:05:10
515 114 MASTER40 MASC LLORCA CANDELA, VICENTE JOSE 02:55:53.0 02:55:53.0 00:05:10 PIXORRO BIKE
516 246 MASTER30 MASC ARAGONES FERREROA, GERMAN 02:56:05.0 02:56:05.0 00:05:10
517 247 MASTER30 MASC ALCARAZ CLIMENT, JOSE 02:56:09.0 02:56:09.0 00:05:10
518 248 MASTER30 MASC RAMON GOMEZ, VICTOR JOSE 02:56:15.0 02:56:15.0 00:05:11 C.C. PASION BTT ORIHUELA
519 78 SENIOR MASC PEREZ LOPEZ, JUAN JOSE 02:56:17.0 02:56:17.0 00:05:11
520 249 MASTER30 MASC CANALES GARCIA, SERGIO 02:56:47.0 02:56:47.0 00:05:11 PARA PARA QUE HAY UN BAR
521 79 SENIOR MASC FLORES FELIZ, DANIEL 02:57:55.0 02:57:55.0 00:05:13
522 250 MASTER30 MASC PARRA BAZ, DAVID 02:57:56.0 02:57:56.0 00:05:14
523 12 Feminas ORTA REIG, NURIA 02:58:11.0 02:58:11.0 00:05:14 MTB CHICAS ALICANTE
524 13 Feminas BERNABE PASCUAL, LUISA 02:58:12.0 02:58:12.0 00:05:14 MTB CHICAS ALICANTE
525 14 Feminas PEREZ SANTAMARIA, GLORIA 02:58:12.0 02:58:12.0 00:05:14 MTB CHICAS ALICANTE
526 30 SUB23 MASC ESQUERDO RONDA, JOSEP 02:58:25.0 02:58:25.0 00:05:14 INDEPENDIENTE
527 251 MASTER30 MASC ROMA BLASCO, JORGE 02:58:36.0 02:58:36.0 00:05:15
528 252 MASTER30 MASC DE QUEROS CERVANTES, JULIÁN 02:58:42.0 02:58:42.0 00:05:15
529 253 MASTER30 MASC DELFA MARTINEZ, JOSE IGNACIO 02:58:42.0 02:58:42.0 00:05:15 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
530 254 MASTER30 MASC DELGADO IBARRA, RUBEN 02:58:43.0 02:58:43.0 00:05:15
531 255 MASTER30 MASC DELICADO HERNANDEZ, EUGENIO 02:59:21.0 02:59:21.0 00:05:16
532 256 MASTER30 MASC SAIZ PADILLA, ALBERTO 02:59:24.0 02:59:24.0 00:05:16
533 115 MASTER40 MASC MUNTó BAñó, EMILO 02:59:24.0 02:59:24.0 00:05:16 PARA PARA QUE HAY UN BAR
534 116 MASTER40 MASC NAVAS MARCHAL, FRANCISCO GABRIEL 02:59:24.0 02:59:24.0 00:05:16 PARA PARA QUE HAY UN BAR
535 117 MASTER40 MASC FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS, JOSE LUIS 02:59:24.0 02:59:24.0 00:05:16
536 118 MASTER40 MASC PASTOR SALA, VICENTE 02:59:26.0 02:59:26.0 00:05:16 PARA PARA QUE HAY UN BAR
537 119 MASTER40 MASC CARBONELL DENIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 02:59:26.0 02:59:26.0 00:05:16
538 31 SUB23 MASC GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, AVELINO 03:00:09.0 03:00:09.0 00:05:17
539 257 MASTER30 MASC LUCERON MUÑOZ, ALBERTO 03:00:10.0 03:00:10.0 00:05:17
540 120 MASTER40 MASC GARCIA MUñOZ, VICENTE 03:00:10.0 03:00:10.0 00:05:17
541 30 MASTER50 MASCULINO MUñOZ HIDALGO, JOSé FRANCISCO 03:00:31.0 03:00:31.0 00:05:18 LOS DUENDES
542 258 MASTER30 MASC PEREZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO 03:00:42.0 03:00:42.0 00:05:18
543 259 MASTER30 MASC SAMPRER MOLINA, PABLO 03:01:41.0 03:01:41.0 00:05:20
544 260 MASTER30 MASC SAMPER MOLINA, JUAN FRANCISCO 03:01:41.0 03:01:41.0 00:05:20
545 261 MASTER30 MASC TORRES MORENO, ANTONIO 03:01:43.0 03:01:43.0 00:05:20 C.C. JAUME EL BARBUT
546 262 MASTER30 MASC TORREGROSA SANZ, FRANCISCO JOSE 03:02:29.0 03:02:29.0 00:05:22
547 263 MASTER30 MASC JUAN VIDAL, JOSE RAMON 03:02:30.0 03:02:30.0 00:05:22
548 264 MASTER30 MASC MARTINEZ REAL, JAVIER 03:03:15.0 03:03:15.0 00:05:23
549 121 MASTER40 MASC MURCIA SáNCHEZ, JESúS VICENTE 03:03:16.0 03:03:16.0 00:05:23
550 265 MASTER30 MASC SENABRE LOPEZ, FERNANDO 03:03:23.0 03:03:23.0 00:05:23
551 80 SENIOR MASC PONSODA, VICENTE 03:03:44.0 03:03:44.0 00:05:24 TEAM MARIN
552 266 MASTER30 MASC GIL PASCUAL, JORGE 03:04:20.0 03:04:20.0 00:05:25
553 267 MASTER30 MASC CAMPOS POLO, ESTEBAN 03:04:21.0 03:04:21.0 00:05:25
554 268 MASTER30 MASC SANCHIS GARCIA, SALVADOR 03:04:27.0 03:04:27.0 00:05:25
555 269 MASTER30 MASC GóMEZ-PIMPOLLO MOYA, GONZALO 03:04:27.0 03:04:27.0 00:05:25
556 122 MASTER40 MASC IRLES MOLINA, JOSE JUAN 03:07:32.0 03:07:32.0 00:05:30
557 15 Feminas BERNABE PASCUAL, REME 03:07:32.0 03:07:32.0 00:05:30 MTB CHICAS ALICANTE
558 123 MASTER40 MASC BUSTAMANTE TORRES, VALENTIN 03:07:47.0 03:07:47.0 00:05:31
559 31 MASTER50 MASCULINO LABORDA MARGOLLES, JOSé MARíA 03:07:47.0 03:07:47.0 00:05:31
560 16 Feminas FIGUERA SÁNCHEZ, LAURA 03:08:08.0 03:08:08.0 00:05:31 MASTER BIKE
561 270 MASTER30 MASC RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JESUS 03:10:55.0 03:10:55.0 00:05:36 C.C. PASION BTT ORIHUELA
562 271 MASTER30 MASC LLORCA CAMEO, JAIME 03:10:58.0 03:10:58.0 00:05:37
563 32 SUB23 MASC CABRERA LLORENS, JAIME 03:13:58.0 03:13:58.0 00:05:42 C.A.ALTEA
564 124 MASTER40 MASC BROTONS SABATER, FRAN 03:14:17.0 03:14:17.0 00:05:42
565 81 SENIOR MASC VICENTE VELA, DIEGO 03:18:45.0 03:18:45.0 00:05:50
566 82 SENIOR MASC GALVAñ JURADO, LUIS MANUEL 03:18:45.0 03:18:45.0 00:05:50
567 272 MASTER30 MASC BENEDICTO GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL 03:18:45.0 03:18:45.0 00:05:50 A MI ESPERARME EH? HIDROELIKE
568 273 MASTER30 MASC MARTA SEVILLA, JUAN MANUEL 03:38:21.0 03:38:21.0 00:06:25 INDEPENDIENTE