CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIA

Clasificación General (.pdf)
P. GENERAL P. CATEGORIA CATEGORIA NOMBRE T. OFICIAL T. REAL V. t/Km CLUB
4 1 SENIOR MASC SELLéS PARDO, VíCTOR 01:16:31.0 01:16:31.0 00:00:00 CONNECT CYCLING CENTER
6 2 SENIOR MASC HERNANDEZ GARIA, ISMAEL 01:16:32.0 01:16:32.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA MTB NEUMATICOS TORREVIEJA
9 3 SENIOR MASC FERRERO VALDÉS, JULIÁN 01:18:19.0 01:18:19.0 00:00:00 HOTEL LA PAZ - ULBSPORTS
30 4 SENIOR MASC BONASTRE ALBEROLA, ADRIAN 01:25:13.0 01:25:13.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
35 5 SENIOR MASC ROMERA GARCIA, ALBERTO 01:25:56.0 01:25:56.0 00:00:00 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
53 6 SENIOR MASC MESAS PASTOR, LUIS 01:29:17.0 01:29:17.0 00:00:00 RADIKAL BIKE ONTINYENT
57 7 SENIOR MASC ÁNGEL ABAD, RUBéN 01:29:20.0 01:29:20.0 00:00:00
74 8 SENIOR MASC CERDA CORRAL, IVAN 01:30:30.0 01:30:30.0 00:00:00
88 9 SENIOR MASC BELLOD ROMAN, CRISTIAN 01:31:59.0 01:31:59.0 00:00:00
105 10 SENIOR MASC JIMéNEZ LEAL , ROBERTO 01:35:20.0 01:35:20.0 00:00:00
118 11 SENIOR MASC MADRONA ZAMORA, MANUEL 01:35:29.0 01:35:29.0 00:00:00
126 12 SENIOR MASC LLINARES SIRVENT, JAVIER 01:35:34.0 01:35:34.0 00:00:00
138 13 SENIOR MASC NAVARRO RODRíGUEZ, LUIS RAMON 01:37:08.0 01:37:08.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
143 14 SENIOR MASC MADRONA BADIAS, ATILA 01:37:18.0 01:37:18.0 00:00:00
144 15 SENIOR MASC FRANCÉS MOLLÁ, JOSÉ ANTONIO 01:37:47.0 01:37:47.0 00:00:00 C.C. BIAR
148 16 SENIOR MASC ESCOBAR ORTIZ, STEVEN 01:37:51.0 01:37:51.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA MTB NEUMATICOS TORREVIEJA
156 17 SENIOR MASC VERDú VALDéS, ALEJANDRO 01:38:02.0 01:38:02.0 00:00:00 C.C. BIAR
167 18 SENIOR MASC PEINADO GARCIA, JESUS 01:40:18.0 01:40:18.0 00:00:00
172 19 SENIOR MASC CAÑADAS CAMACHO, SERGIO 01:40:54.0 01:40:54.0 00:00:00
175 20 SENIOR MASC CASTAÑEDA AGUDELO, JUAN PABLO 01:41:07.0 01:41:07.0 00:00:00 CLUB CICLISTA MTB NEUMATICOS TORREVIEJA
185 21 SENIOR MASC TRILLO MARTíNEZ, ÁNGEL LUIS 01:42:45.0 01:42:45.0 00:00:00
200 22 SENIOR MASC ESTEVE SAIZ, GABRIEL 01:43:48.0 01:43:48.0 00:00:00 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT
202 23 SENIOR MASC PASCUAL CALATAYUD, JORDI 01:43:50.0 01:43:50.0 00:00:00
214 24 SENIOR MASC MARTINEZ SALA, ANTONIO 01:45:34.0 01:45:34.0 00:00:00
219 25 SENIOR MASC CARRERA ORTIZ, RUBEN 01:45:44.0 01:45:44.0 00:00:00
249 26 SENIOR MASC ABELA, AITOR 01:47:26.0 01:47:26.0 00:00:00 RAIDERMANIA ELX CICLOS SANSANO
260 27 SENIOR MASC MAESTRE BERMUDEZ, ROBERTO 01:48:32.0 01:48:32.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
268 28 SENIOR MASC MARTINEZ PASTOR, JONATAN 01:48:49.0 01:48:49.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
271 29 SENIOR MASC RAMON-BORJA BONET, ALFONSO 01:48:49.0 01:48:49.0 00:00:00 TREKBICYCLESTORE/ALICANTE
277 30 SENIOR MASC SOUSA MARIANO, FABIO 01:49:04.0 01:49:04.0 00:00:00
283 31 SENIOR MASC IBARRA IBARRA, JULEN 01:49:35.0 01:49:35.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
289 32 SENIOR MASC CLEMENTE DE LA VEGA, ÁLVARO 01:50:16.0 01:50:16.0 00:00:00 MASTER BIKE
302 33 SENIOR MASC CERVANTES IñIGUEZ, DIEGO 01:52:04.0 01:52:04.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
320 34 SENIOR MASC LLOBELL BISQUERT, PEDRO 01:53:27.0 01:53:27.0 00:00:00
329 35 SENIOR MASC RIOS BELDA, ENRIQUE 01:54:43.0 01:54:43.0 00:00:00
332 36 SENIOR MASC GARCIA MARTINEZ, RAUL 01:54:46.0 01:54:46.0 00:00:00
333 37 SENIOR MASC DELEGIDO DEL REY, ISAAC 01:54:46.0 01:54:46.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
372 38 SENIOR MASC SACASA PICAZO, DANIEL 01:58:41.0 01:58:41.0 00:00:00
382 39 SENIOR MASC TARRAGA LóPEZ , ANGEL PEDRO 02:00:01.0 02:00:01.0 00:00:00
383 40 SENIOR MASC CABRERA, MIGUEL 02:00:02.0 02:00:02.0 00:00:00 INDEPENDIENTE
443 41 SENIOR MASC FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, ALEJANDRO 02:05:36.0 02:05:36.0 00:00:00
448 42 SENIOR MASC SPARANO ROMERO, LUIGI 02:06:18.0 02:06:18.0 00:00:00
462 43 SENIOR MASC VALERO SORIANO, KIKE 02:07:37.0 02:07:37.0 00:00:00
489 44 SENIOR MASC RAMóN GUIJARRO, OMAR 02:09:45.0 02:09:45.0 00:00:00
490 45 SENIOR MASC ANTOLí MARTíNEZ, VíCTOR 02:09:50.0 02:09:50.0 00:00:00
491 46 SENIOR MASC ANDREU MAñEZ, JUANJO 02:09:51.0 02:09:51.0 00:00:00 BTT ELDA
504 47 SENIOR MASC GONZáLEZ CARRERO, MARIANO 02:10:53.0 02:10:53.0 00:00:00 MTB RUTAS ALICANTE
512 48 SENIOR MASC CONESA GARCIA, FERNANDO 02:12:23.0 02:12:23.0 00:00:00 KAÑAKI TEAM
532 49 SENIOR MASC MORENO PERONA , ADRIAN 02:14:05.0 02:14:05.0 00:00:00
538 50 SENIOR MASC FERNANDEZ CHAVES, JAIME 02:15:04.0 02:15:04.0 00:00:00 FLYBIKERS
546 51 SENIOR MASC AGUILAR TOVAR, CARLOS 02:17:05.0 02:17:05.0 00:00:00
558 52 SENIOR MASC GARCIA-COMPAñ JUáREZ, FEDERICO 02:21:13.0 02:21:13.0 00:00:00 FLYBIKERS
559 53 SENIOR MASC HERNANDEZ UBASSY , ISAAC 02:21:55.0 02:21:55.0 00:00:00
565 54 SENIOR MASC MORA CONTRI, ALVARO 02:24:05.0 02:24:05.0 00:00:00
619 55 SENIOR MASC IRANZO HERNANDEZ, ALVARO 02:34:42.0 02:34:42.0 00:00:00
637 56 SENIOR MASC IVANOV PEEV, DIMITAR 02:37:25.0 02:37:25.0 00:00:00 C.C. CALPE
638 57 SENIOR MASC RUIZ PEREZ, JUAN FRANCISCO 02:37:25.0 02:37:25.0 00:00:00 C.C. CALPE
640 58 SENIOR MASC ARTEAGA GRANDE, ADRIAN 02:37:33.0 02:37:33.0 00:00:00
643 59 SENIOR MASC ESPADAS GARRIDO, ELISEO 02:39:27.0 02:39:27.0 00:00:00
649 60 SENIOR MASC GARCíA COLOMA, BORJA 02:40:54.0 02:40:54.0 00:00:00
650 61 SENIOR MASC ANDREU COLOMA, MIGUEL 02:40:55.0 02:40:55.0 00:00:00
651 62 SENIOR MASC GARCíA SáNCHEZ, ANGEL 02:40:57.0 02:40:57.0 00:00:00 C.C. CALPE
652 63 SENIOR MASC PEREZ PEREZ, MANUEL 02:40:57.0 02:40:57.0 00:00:00 C.C. CALPE
669 64 SENIOR MASC BERNABEU COLLADO, VICENTE 02:47:19.0 02:47:19.0 00:00:00
676 65 SENIOR MASC GIL SIERRAS, JORGE 02:50:56.0 02:50:56.0 00:00:00
677 66 SENIOR MASC NAVARRO HERNÁNDEZ, ANDRÉS 02:50:57.0 02:50:57.0 00:00:00